Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Rozmiar koszulki
1 Henryk Ostropolski Dzierżoniów - - L
2 Andrzej Bottcher Strzelin - - M
3 Sylwia Gołębiewska Świdnica - - S
4 JACEK GOŁĘBIEWSKI Świdnica - - M
5 Krzysztof Pruciak Oława - - M
6 Paweł Bogdał Międzygórze - - S
7 Dominika Leszczyńska-Bogdał Międzygórze - - S
8 Dariusz Herman Ciepłowody - - M
9 Wojciech Urzędowski Ciepłowody - - L
10 Błażej Lenard Brzeg - - L
11 Jolanta WOSZCZAK Strzelin - - S
12 Agata Knofel-Laszczyńska Strzelin - - M
13 Dariusz KARP Biały Kościół - - M
14 Ewa Błauciak Tarnów - - M
15 Narcyz Jasiecki Swidnica sl - - M
16 Roman Trocha Dzierżoniów - - M
17 Joanna Chit Ząbkowice Śląskie - - XL
18 STANISŁAW GIL Dzierżoniów - - M
19 MARCIN GAJEWSKI Kłodzko - - L
20 Tomasz Kowalczyk Pieszyce - - L
21 Grzegorz Durał Wrocław - - S
22 Błażej Piękoś Raczyce - - M
23 Andrzej Cendrowski Ciepłowody - - L
24 Aneta Pitoń Ząbkowice Śląskie - - M
25 Ewelina Herman Ciepłowody - - S
26 Roman Kos Ząbkowice Śląskie - - L
27 Martyna Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie - - L
28 RAFAŁ MAZURKIEWICZ Bardo - - L
29 KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA Kłodzko - - XL
30 Damian Cabaj Świdnica - - S
31 Marta Romanów-Łojko Wrocław - - L
32 MAŁGORZATA MOCZULSKA Żarów - - M
33 Grzegorz Bira Ziębice - - M
34 Krzysztof Cieśla Ziębice - - L
35 Bartosz Petronecki Muszkowice - - L
36 Robert Ziółkowski Bielawa - - S
37 Wojciech Razik Strzelin - - -
38 DANIEL TRACZYŃSKI Świdnica - - M
39 tomasz walenczak Strzelin - - L
40 Jakub Stanik Strzelin - - M
41 Marcin Siewiera Strzelin - - L
42 Tomasz Żurek Wrocław - - M
43 Wiesław Lęga Świdnica - - M
44 Krzysztof Konopacki Zabkowice Śląskie - - XL
45 Karolina Suchecka Ząbkowice Śląskie - - M
46 Arkadiusz Gołuch Łagiewniki - - L
47 Paweł Mroczkiewicz Wrocław - - L
48 Joanna Ostrowska Henryków - - M
49 Bartosz Panek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - - S
50 Tomasz Kińczyk Oława - - M
51 Aleksandra Grodecka Ząbkowice Śląskie - - S
52 Krzysztof Pełdiak Podgaj - - L
53 Fabiola Manuel Palacios Podgaj - - M
54 Bartosz Rudzki Strzelin - - M
55 Przemysław Zwaduch Kłodzko - - XL
56 Justyna Kubicz Ząbkowice Śląskie - - M
57 Joanna Krasuska kuropatnik - - M
58 Piotr Kuźmiński Strzelin - - S
59 Radosław Panek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - - L
60 Artur Waluśkiewicz Wrocław - - M
61 Ewelina Palac POTWORÓW - - S
62 Piotr Michalkiewicz Ząbkowice Śląskie - - L
63 Łukasz Cyris Wrocław - - L
64 CZESLAW MARCIAK Bielawa - - M
65 Daniel Grabowski Wrocław - - M
66 Paweł Grodecki Ząbkowice Śląskie - - M
67 Klaudia Mroczkiewicz Wrocław - - S
68 Zbigniew Woszczak Strzelin - - M
69 Robert Górski Zabkowice Slaskie - - L
70 Piotr Cichoń Bielawa - - XL
71 Marcin Bielas Świdnica - - L
72 Marek Kamiński Gosciecice - - XL
73 Aleksandra Krasuska Strzelin - - L
74 Mateusz Stanik Strzelin - - L
75 Katarzyna Kurzawska Strzelin - - S
76 Krzysztof Słodkowski Świdnica - - L
77 Krystian Skupień Strzelin - - L
78 Joanna Gadzińska Świdnica - - S
79 Małgorzata Kułakowska Świdnica - - S
80 Wioletta Kozubowicz Świdnica - - M
81 Mateusz Kula Mściwojów - - L
82 Adrian Wojnar Duszniki-Zdrój - - L
83 Michał Kula Mściwojów - - M
84 Kamila Smęt Kietlin - - M
85 Kamil Smęt Kietlin - - M
86 Dominik Brandt Opole - - L
87 Andrzej Madera Wrocław - - M
88 Daniel Latko Świdnica - - XL
89 Sylwester Kubiak Ciepłowody - - M
90 Zygmunt Lubaski Świdnica - - M
91 Piotr Wciórka Świdnica - - XL
92 Monika Wciórka Świdnica - - M
93 Bartosz Cieslik-Wolski Rąbień AB - - L
94 Arkadiusz Trojan 8 - - L
95 Lenka Kapuciánová Borohrádek - - XL
96 Milan Kapucián Borohrádek - - XXL
97 Lada Kadlecová Borohrádek - - XL
98 Ivana Kapuciánová Borohrádek - - L
99 Ivana Kapuciánová Borohrádek - - L
100 Jana Machková Borohrádek - - XL
101 Jana Machková Borohrádek - - XL
102 Eda Machek Borohrádek - - XXL
103 Eva Moravcová Borohrádek - - S
104 Martin Moravec Borohrádek - - L
105 Helena Moravcová Borohrádek - - XXL
106 Karel Moravec Borohrádek - - XL
107 Josef Moravec Borohrádek - - XL
108 Pavel Moravec Borohrádek - - L
109 Lenka Moravcová Borohrádek - - L
110 Štěpán Kapucián Borohrádek - - L
111 Zdeněk Cablk Borohrádek - - XXL
112 Lydia Cablková Borohrádek - - XXL
113 Eva Musilová Borohrádek - - XL
114 Václav Musil Borohrádek - - L
115 Iva Přibylová Borohrádek - - XXL
116 Radek Sazima Borohrádek - - XL
117 Tomáš Sazima Borohrádek - - XL
118 Andrea Sazimová Borohrádek - - S
119 Aneta Sazimová Borohrádek - - M
120 Petr Šrámek Borohrádek - - XL
121 Alice Šrámková Borohrádek - - L
122 Pavel Zaujec Borohrádek - - XL
123 Marcela Uhnavá Borohrádek - - XL
124 Marecela Uhnavá Borohrádek - - XXL
125 Paula Sznajderska Jaźwina - - S
126 Magdalena Sznajderska Jaźwina - - S
127 Seweryn Nocoń Złoty Stok - - M
128 Marta Cholewa Złoty Stok - - S


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 47
Mężczyźni 81
Wszyscy 128