Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna Powiat Skarżysko - Kamienna
1 DANIEL WOSIK Kunów - - Daniel Wosik Tervel Team NIE
2 Damian Kutera Dąbrowa - - Czarnecki Run Team NIE
3 Zbigniew Dulemba Skarżysko-Kamienna - - Juventa-Kobex Starachowice TAK
4 Piotr Sztandera Parszów - - - NIE
5 Grzegorz Rakoczy Starachowice - - - NIE
6 WOJCIECH BALIŃSKI SZKUCIN - - BALAX TEAM NIE
7 Stanislaw Lancucki Stalowa Wola - - SKB NIE
8 Anna Sprawka Starachowice - - - NIE
9 Piotr Chmiel Suchedniów - - Czarnecki Run Team TAK
10 Piotr Jaśtal Domaszowice - - LKB Rudnik / AZS UJK Kielce NIE
11 Agnieszka Brogowicz Stępniewska Grójec - - - NIE
12 Tomasz Paweł Szymkiewicz Kielce - - - NIE
13 AGNIESZKA Balińska SZKUCIN - - BALAX TEAM NIE
14 Waldemar Brodacki Puławy - - Chemik Noxy Puławy NIE
15 Marian Włodarczyk Skarżysko Kamienna - - Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza TAK
16 Andrzej Wotliński Skarżysko-Kamienna - - AAA TAK
17 RAFAŁ CZARNECKI BLIŻYN - - CZARNECKI RUN TEAM / STS SKARŻYSKO-KAM. TAK
18 LIDIA CZARNECKA BLIŻYN - - CZARNECKI RUN TEAM TAK
19 Marcin Kucharski Radom - - bbl radom NIE
20 ARKADIUSZ BOGUCKI Skarżysko-Kamienna - - Akademia Holistyczna TAK
21 alicja gębska Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
22 KLAUDIA KOTAŃSKA Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
23 Sylwia Strzelec Skarżysko-Kamienna - - Centrumbhp run TAK
24 Marta Gębska BLIŻYN - - CZARNECKI RUN TEAM TAK
25 Jacek Gębski BLIŻYN - - CZARNECKI RUN TEAM TAK
26 Dawid Kwiecień Kielce - - - NIE
27 Magdalena Młynarczyk Skarżysko-Kamienna - - Akademia-Holistyczna TAK
28 Maria Klatka Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
29 MARIUSZ BALCERAK Skarżysko-Kamienna - - WTÓRPOL TRIATHLON TAK
30 Ania Ordyńska Skarżysko-Kamienna - - SSC Suchedniów TAK
31 Paweł Strzelec Skarżysko-Kamienna - - CENTRUM BHP TAK
32 Monika Izbińska Skarżysko -Kamienna - - CZARNECKI RUN TEAM TAK
33 Dariusz Nowak Skarżysko-Kamienna - - BR TAK
34 Bartłomiej Błach Skarżysko-Kamienna - - Czarnecki Run Team TAK
35 Marta Suligowska Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
36 Jolanta Żebrowska Puławy - - Chemik Noxy Puławy / Potrenujemy? / UMCS Biega NIE
37 Janusz ORDYŃSKI Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
38 Anna Sadza Skarżysko Kamienna - - - TAK
39 Marian Boczek Skarżysko - Kamienna - - - TAK
40 Jerzy Kloczkowski Ciechostowice - - Niezależny NIE
41 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Radom - - - NIE
42 Przemysław Bodo Świerczek - - Mechanik I Przyjaciele TAK
43 Kamil Kołodziejski Kielce - - Fitness Active NIE
44 Damian Bernat BLIŻYN - - - TAK
45 Anna Mendak Suchedniow - - Akademia holistyczna TAK
46 KAMIL WALCZYK Maków - - Zabiegany Skaryszew NIE
47 Katarzyna Błasika Skarżysko Kamienna - - Czarnecki Run Team TAK
48 Łukasz Woźniak Niekłań Wielki - - SMART NIE
49 Marcin Płusa BLIŻYN - - CZARNECKI RUN TEAM TAK
50 Łukasz Kukla Kielce - - MIX SPORT TEAM KIELCE NIE
51 Dariusz Bartosiewicz Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
52 Robert Pawlak Skarżysko-Kamienna - - RudyKoń TAK
53 Justyna Żołądek Suchedniów - - Wtórpol Triathlon Team TAK
54 Adam Kędziora Kielce - - Woźniak Running Team NIE
55 Paweł Kosiak Radom - - --- NIE
56 piotr piechna Opoczno - - - NIE
57 Mirosław Marcinkowski Skarżysko-Kamienna - - Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać TAK
58 Kazimierz Kamola Puławy - - Chemik Noxy Puławy NIE
59 Jan Pietras Stąporków - - - NIE
60 TOMASZ SIEROŃ dyminy - - - NIE
61 Marcin Kasiński Smyków - - - NIE
62 Mateusz Sokołowski Stąporków - - - NIE
63 Hubert Gos Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - - - NIE
64 Mikołaj Sobolewski Adamów - - SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team NIE
65 Radosław Boczek BLIŻYN - - Czarnecki Run Team TAK
66 Agnieszka Boczek BLIŻYN - - Czarnecki Run Team TAK
67 Krzysztof Boruń Stąporków - - Woźniak Running Team NIE
68 Jan Groński Kielce - - Biegacz Świętokrzyski NIE
69 Kamil Czarnecki Skarżysko Kamienna - - Czarnecki Run Team TAK
70 Jacek Jamroz Skarżysko-Kamienna - - eSKa Skarżysko-Kamienna TAK
71 Arkadiusz Snopek Skarżysko-Kamienna - - eSKa Skarżysko-Kamienna TAK
72 DOMINIK POWRÓZEK Starachowice - - - NIE
73 Mariusz Słota Kielce - - media efekt NIE
74 Jarosław Kucharski Jedlińsk - - - NIE
75 Aleksandra Kasprzyk Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK
76 Lukasz Ołub BLIŻYN - - - TAK
77 Rafał Wojtuniak Małęczyn - - Biegiem Radom ! NIE
78 Iwona Meresińska Kielce - - - NIE
79 Paweł Piwoński Kielce - - - NIE
80 Sławomir Nowak Skarżysko-Kamienna - - - TAK


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 21
Mężczyźni 59
Wszyscy 80