Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Potwierdzony Klub
1 Adamski Tomasz Sieradz 1 TO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAM
2 Adrian Piotr Sieradz 1 -
3 Andersson Zacharias Lodz 1 -
4 Andrysiak Paweł Sieradz 1 TO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAM
5 Angulski Zbigniew Warta 1 -
6 Badowski Krzysztof Zelów 1 Bieging Team Zelów
7 Banasiak Damian Sieradz 1 TO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAM
8 Banasiak Łukasz Sieradz 1 TO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAM
9 Bartnicki Jędrek Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
10 Barton Maria Sieradz 1 -
11 Bartosik Krystyna Zgierz 1 -
12 Bernecka Bożena Łódź 1 -
13 Błasiak Tomasz Sieradz 1 Grupa Sieradz
14 Błasiak Martyna Sieradz 1 Rajsport Active
15 Błaszczyk Tomasz Warta 1 ZBIEGLI Z WARTY
16 Błaszczyk Rafał Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
17 Bobrycka Mariola ŁASK 1 -
18 Bogus Agnieszka Burzenin 1 -
19 Bohatikov Yevhen Ukraine 1 -
20 Borowski Adam Inowrocław 1 -
21 Brzęczek Aneta Sieradz 1 -
22 Brzozowski Jarosław Kamiensk 1 Passion Life Joy
23 Buczko Patryk Sieradz 1 MMA WITKOWO
24 Buda Jarek Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
25 Bzowy Piotr Sieradz 1 -
26 Chlebicz Małgorzata Sieradz 1 -
27 Chlebicz Paweł Sieradz 1 -
28 Chmielewski Jarosław ŁASK 1 Rajsport Active
29 Chojecka Weronika Błaszki 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
30 Chudzik Adrian Złoczew 1 -
31 Chwiałkowska Anka Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
32 Ciach Grzegorz Sieradz 1 DanSport
33 Ciepłucha Artur Tumidaj 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
34 Ciesielski Sebastian Charłupia Mała 1 -
35 Ciołek Tomasz Sieradz 1 -
36 Ciołek Mateusz Sieradz 1 -
37 Ciołek Wojciech Sieradz 1 -
38 Ciszewski Alvaro Zduńska Wola 1 -
39 Ciszewski Arkadiusz Sieradz 1 -
40 Czekalik Arkadiusz Sieradz 1 -
41 Dawiduk Aneta Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
42 Dembska Kamila Sieradz 1 -
43 Domagalski Paweł Sieradz 1 -
44 Drzazga Tomasz Wola Bachorska 1 OSP Malenia
45 Dubiecki Jarema Łódź 1 -
46 Dulas Tomasz Sieradz 1 LKS KOBIERZYCKO
47 Dwornicki Aleksander Sieradz 1 -
48 Dziedzic Grzegorz Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
49 Dzięgielewski Michał Łódź 1 -
50 Florczak Wiesław Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
51 Frankowska Aneta Sieradz 1 -
52 Frontczak Marek Kalisz 1 Supermaraton Kalisz
53 Gabrysiak Marcin Sieradz 1 Raj sport activ
54 Głodek Marcin ŁASK 1 Bieging Team Zelów
55 Głowiński Damian Zelów 1 Bieging Team Zelów
56 Gnysiński Jacek Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
57 Goćkiewicz Miron Sieradz 1 -
58 Gościmska Żaneta Brzezia Łąka 1 NOA
59 Gozdalik Małgorzata Sieradz 1 -
60 Gozdalik Sławomir Sieradz 1 brak
61 Górzny Kamil Sieradz 1 -
62 Grabiasz Radek Zduńska Wola 1 KartonPolskaRunTeam
63 Graś Damian Sieradz 1 Poczta Polska
64 Grzanka Błażej Sieradz 1 -
65 Grzesiak Łukasz Sieradz 1 -
66 Grzesiak Grzegorz Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
67 Grzyb Grzegorz Warszawa 1 -
68 Grzyb Katarzyna Warszawa 1 -
69 Gurazda Kamil Pabianice 1 -
70 Gurazda Halina Pabianice 1 -
71 Hesse Zbigniew Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
72 Jakubowska Magdalena Sieradz 1 -
73 Jakubowska Agata Sieradz 1 -
74 Jakubowska Justyna Sieradz 1 -
75 Jankowski Marcin Sieradz 1 -
76 Jasiewicz Tomek Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
77 Jatczak Agnieszka Sieradz 1 -
78 Jeziorna Katarzyna Sieradz 1 -
79 Jeziorny Maciej Sieradz 1 -
80 Jędrzejak Ewelina Sieradz 1 Brak
81 Kaczmarek Paweł Sieradz 1 -
82 Kaczmarek Piotr Sieradz 1 rajsport activ
83 Kaflak Wioleta Buczek 1 Bieging Team Zelów
84 Kamańczyk Michał Sieradz 1 -
85 Kazimirov Aleksandr Kalisz 1 -
86 Kicińska Sylwia Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
87 Kierniakiewicz Krzysztof Sieradz 1 -
88 Kijewska-Raj Karolina Sieradz 1 -
89 Kikowski Grzegorz Jakub Wróblew 1 -
90 Klęk Jacek Sieradz 1 -
91 Kłos Tomasz Sieradz 1 -
92 Kłos Ewelina Buczek 1 Bieging Team Zelów
93 Kłos Filip Buczek 1 Bieging Team Zelów
94 Kłys Sebastian Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
95 Kociołek Łukasz Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
96 Kolasińska Katarzyna ŁASK 1 -
97 Kołeczek Maciek Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
98 Kopka Beata Sieradz 1 -
99 Kopka Marcin Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
100 Korbel Marek Sieradz 1 -
101 Kordelas Grzegorz Łódź 1 Łódź Running Team
102 Kosecka Agata Zduńska Wola 1 OSP JANISZEWICE www.BIEGAJZOSP.pl
103 Kosecki Arkadiusz Sieradz 1 -
104 Koszacka Agata ŁASK 1 -
105 Kowalczyk Bartosz Łódź 1 -
106 Kowalczyk Roman Sieradz 1 -
107 Kowalczyk Sylwia wieluń 1 -
108 Kowalczyk Władysław Sieradz 1 -
109 Kowalczykowska Agnieszka Łódź 1 Rysioteam
110 Kowalczykowski Michał Łódź 1 Rysioteam
111 Kozielski Ryszard Łódż 1 -
112 Krajda Mateusz Zelów 1 BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW
113 Królikowski Krzysztof Sieradz 1 -
114 Krysik Krzysztof Sieradz 1 Inspektorat Uzbrojenia
115 Kryściak Marcin Ostrów 1 -
116 Kubicki Adrian Sieradz 1 -
117 Kujawski Arkadiusz Łódż 1 RYSIOTEAM
118 Kulig Tomasz Wrocław 1 -
119 Kuras-Smolnik Magda Chojne 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
120 Kurzajczyk Mariusz Kościelna Wieś 1 -
121 Kwiecień Zbigniew Bierutów 1 Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa
122 Laskowska Angelika Złoczew 1 -
123 Laszczyk Pawel Sieradz 1 Rureson Run
124 Latus Joanna Widawa 1 -
125 Latus Kamila Widawa 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
126 Ludwiczak Edyta Zduńska Wola 1 Sieradzki Cross Towarzyski
127 Łakomy Dariusz ŁASK 1 Nihil Nimis
128 Łatkowska Agnieszka Sieradz 1 -
129 Łatkowski Maciej Sieradz 1 -
130 Łukasiewicz Adam Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
131 Majczak Paweł Sieradz 1 -
132 Malinowska Justyna Zelów 1 BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW
133 Manterys Danuta Kraków 1 -
134 Manterys Piotr Kraków 1 -
135 Maślak Marcin Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
136 Matusiak Joanna Sieradz 1 Brak
137 Matusiak Konrad Sieradz 1 -
138 Matusiak Paweł Sieradz 1 Brak
139 Miedziński Piotr Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
140 Mielczarek Jakub Zduńska Wola 1 -
141 Mikołajczyk Maciej Sieradz 1 Husaria Race Team
142 Mikulski Piotr Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 CrossRunShop Team
143 Mikulski Jacek Bytom 1 -
144 Miłosz Magda Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
145 Modranka Damian Sieradz 1 Rajsport Active
146 Mroczkowski Janusz Łódź 1 Epoka Nordica Łódź
147 MUSIAŁ JOANNA Warta 1 -
148 Musiała Mariusz Złoczew 1 Złoczew TEAM
149 Nawrocki Daniel Sieradz 1 -
150 Neyman Olgierd Warta 1 -
151 Niewiadomska Ewa Zduńska Wola 1 BBL
152 Nowak Małgorzata Łódź 1 -
153 Nowak Paweł Kalisz 1 Supermaraton Kalisz
154 Nowocien Anna Sieradz 1 -
155 Obałka Szymon Sieradz 1 -
156 Olechowski Marcin Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
157 Olejniczak Krzysztof Warta 1 -
158 Olejniczak Paweł Zgierz 1 -
159 Osiewała Paweł Sieradz 1 -
160 Owczarek Katarzyna Brąszewice 1 -
161 Parzybót Maciej Sieradz 1 -
162 Pasikowski Seweryn ŁASK 1 -
163 Pazdej Piotr Pabianice 1 ULTRAMARATON LEŚNA DOBA - CHIA CHARGE POLSKA
164 Pelian Mariusz BEŁCHATÓW 1 Bieging Team Zelów
165 Perdek Robert Sieradz 1 -
166 Perzyna Marcin Sieradz 1 PRZEBIEGLI Sieradz
167 Pietrucha Anna Blaszki 1 -
168 Pietrucha Grzegorz Sieradz 1 -
169 Piotrowski Tomasz Zelów 1 BTZ
170 Piotrowski Wieńczysław Kalisz 1 Supermaraton Kalisz
171 Pipia Tomasz Sieradz 1 -
172 Pipia Piotr Sieradz 1 -
173 Plewa Arkadiusz Sieradz 1 -
174 Plóciennik Lena Zduńska Wola 1 -
175 Pluskota Aleksandra Zduńska Wola 1 BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
176 Płóciennik Marlena Zduńska Wola 1 Bbl Zduńska Wola
177 Polański Waldemar ŁASK 1 -
178 Proce Małgorzata Ostrów 1 -
179 Proszewski Marek Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
180 Przesmycki Karol Wrocław 1 -
181 Przybyła Adam Łódź 1 WolfMoto team
182 Puławska Karina Sieradz 1 -
183 Puławski Ireneusz Sieradz 1 -
184 Putyński Andrzej Sieradz 1 -
185 Rech Andrzej Łódź 1 Łódź Running Team
186 Rochowiec Karolina Sieradz 1 TO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAM
187 Rychlińska Małgorzata Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
188 Rychliński Artur Zduńska Wola 1 BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
189 Siemiński Sławomir Sieradz 1 MON
190 Sierpiński Michał Pabianice 1 -
191 Siess Jarosław Pabianice 1 -
192 Sikora Brygida Czarnowąsy 1 -
193 Skibiński Tomasz Zapolice 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
194 Skibiński Michał MLODAWIN 1 BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
195 Skubisz Michał Zgierz 1 Zgierzołaki
196 Skupińska Ewelina Sieradz 1 Sieradz
197 Sosnowska Patrycja Duszniki 1 -
198 Sosnowski Rafał Duszniki 1 -
199 Sowała Marek Ruda 1 1.dlot
200 Stanowska Katarzyna Łódź 1 -
201 Stanowski Grzegorz Łódź 1 FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ
202 Sułat Maciej Pabianice 1 O co Biega
203 Szaflik Anna ŁASK 1 -
204 Szaflik Mariusz ŁASK 1 Rajsport Active
205 Szałwińska Ewa BEŁCHATÓW 1 KB Spartakus
206 Szałwiński Tomasz BEŁCHATÓW 1 KB Spartakus
207 Szczepaniak Marta Sieradz 1 -
208 Szlęk Mateusz Rososza 1 Rajsport Active
209 Szyktanc Ewelina Pabianice 1 Team-S.C
210 Szymański Dariusz Sieradz 1 DAWEX - SIERADZ
211 Szymczak Tomasz Kalisz 1 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz
212 Ścibiorek Arkadiusz Łódź 1 -
213 Świątek Dariusz Sieradz 1 -
214 Świerczyńska Sylwia Zduńska Wola 1 Bbl Zduńska Wola
215 Świerczyński Krzysiek Zduńska Wola 1 Bbl Zduńska Wola
216 Tabaka Zbyszek Goszczanów 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
217 Tułacz Bohdan Kalisz 1 Biegam bo lubię
218 Turoboś Michał Łódź 1 -
219 Tyluś Klaudia Zelów 1 Bieging Team Zelów
220 Walczak Sylwia Sieradz 1 -
221 Walczak Jacek wieluń 1 -
222 Walczuk Marcin Brzeźnio 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
223 Waluda Agnieszka Sieradz 1 -
224 Wawrzyniak Przemek Sieradz 1 Rajsport Active Team
225 Wąsicki Michał Dobroń 1 -
226 Wąsicki Artur Dobroń 1 -
227 Wieła Mario Brzeźnio 1 Sieradzbiega.pl
228 Wiśniewska Anna Sieradz 1 -
229 Wiśniewska Dorota Zduńska Wola 1 Bbl Zduńska Wola
230 Witczak Aleksander Sieradz 1 -
231 Witkowska Beata Łódź 1 Epoka Nordica Łódź
232 Witkowski Robert Sieradz 1 Szpital
233 Witkowski Jacek Łódź 1 Epoka Nordica Łódź
234 Włodarczyk Tomasz Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
235 Wojdyn Jacek Łódź 1 PRZEBIEGLI Sieradz
236 Wojtaszek Sławomir Smardzewice 1 -
237 Wojtysiak Marcin Warta 1 Zbiegli z Warty
238 Wolny Mariusz Zelów 1 BTZ Zelów
239 Wołowiec Krzysztof Sieradz 1 Warta Sieradz
240 Woźniak Marcin Zelów 1 BTZ
241 Woźniak Robert Strupiny 1 OSP Malenia
242 Wróbel Marek ŁASK 1 -
243 Wrzesińska Monika Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
244 Zagłoba Agnieszka Sieradz 1 Rajsport activ
245 Ziętek Bartłomiej Chajew 1 -
246 Złomańczuk Adam Zduńska Wola 1 BBL Zduńska Wola
247 Żórawski Kacper Sieradz 1 Sieradzbiega.pl


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 73
Mężczyźni 174
Wszyscy 247