|
Katarzyna |
Sobczyńska |
Niedźwiedzica |
1 |
Kat Cross |
|
Jakub |
Jurkowski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
SYLWESTER |
ŁABUZ |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Rumcajs i Haneczka |
|
Alan |
Dobrowolski |
Boguszów |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
MARCIN |
GAJEWSKI |
Kłodzko |
|
|
|
Marcin |
Laskowski |
Kłodzko |
1 |
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Artur |
Jarczok |
Jugowice |
|
MTB WALIM |
|
PIOTR |
OLEKSY |
Kamienna Góra |
|
KGB |
|
Grzegorz |
Federowicz |
Wrocław |
1 |
Wataha Grupa Treningowa |
|
Wojciech |
Olszewski |
Wałbrzych |
|
YinYang OCRTeam |
|
Damian |
Wiśniewski |
Szczawno Zdrój |
|
STG-Walbrzych |
|
Michał |
Golda |
Miłoszyce |
|
KB Harcownik Jelcz- Laskowice |
|
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Adam |
Sikora |
Mieroszow |
1 |
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Agata |
Kiełbus |
Niedźwiedzica |
|
SOWIE Team |
|
Tomasz |
Kaśkiewicz |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Malewicz |
Wałbrzych |
|
Kat Cross |
|
Karolina |
Luchowska |
Wrocław |
|
FTT |
|
Waldemar |
Macias |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góra |
|
Katarzyna |
Nowak |
Dziećmorowice |
|
Drink team |
|
Karolina |
Kałkowska |
Poznan |
1 |
DZIADY OCR |
|
ANDRZEJ |
FRYDRYCH |
Wrocław |
1 |
Retro Team |
|
Dorota |
Pol |
Dziećmorowice |
|
|
|
Katarzyna |
Karbownik-Urbańska |
Niedźwiedzica |
|
SOWIE Team |
|
Krzysztof |
Woźniak |
Borkowice |
1 |
DZIKI LOTNICTWA |
|
Radoslaw |
Kuszpit |
Tomkowa |
1 |
DZIKI LOTNICTWA |
|
Mateusz |
Wójcik |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
1 |
Dziki lotnictwa |
|
Martyna |
Zgraja |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
1 |
|
|
Izabela |
Charów |
Jaworzyna Śląska |
1 |
|
|
Przemysław |
Król |
Wrocław |
1 |
#samekonie |
|
Tomasz |
Gierwatowski |
Milikowice |
1 |
DZIKI LOTNICTWA |
|
Jan |
Nowaczyk |
Mieroszów |
|
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Marcin |
kozłowski |
Walim |
|
Box crossfit Walim |
|
Bartosz |
Oniszczuk |
Rębiszów |
1 |
Twardziele team Bogatynia |
|
Ireneusz |
Kordylak |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Pomidorowa Alternatywa |
|
Mikołaj |
Matusewicz |
Jedlina-Zdrój |
1 |
|
|
Michał |
Matusewicz |
Jedlina-Zdrój |
1 |
|
|
MARCIN |
Urbaniak |
Borówno |
1 |
DZIKI WORKOUT CZARNY BÓR |
|
Konrad |
Siejka |
Czarny Bór |
1 |
DZIKI WORKOUT CZARNY BOR |
|
Kamil |
Chamerski |
Wrocław |
1 |
DZIKI LOTNICTWA |
|
Marcin |
Surgieniewicz |
Czarny Bór |
1 |
DZIKI WORKOUT CZARNY BÓR |
|
Michał |
Miczek |
Racibórz |
|
Eko-Okna Runners |
|
MONIKA |
Nackowska |
Kamienna Góra |
|
Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa |
|
Sabina |
Czajka-Łosińska |
Wałbrzych |
|
MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH |
|
MACIEJ |
ORŁOWSKI |
paszowice |
|
|
|
Krystian |
Petela |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
Agata |
Masłyk |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Patrycja |
Smagło |
Marcinowice |
1 |
|
|
Łukasz |
Dąbrowny |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Biegające Dziki |
|
Agnieszka |
Pączkowska |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
Michał |
Gmur |
Niedoradz |
1 |
Biegające Dziki |
|
Mariusz |
Grajeta |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Koksownia |
|
Gracja |
Kosobucka-Grajeta |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Koksownia |
|
Bernard |
Tereszczak |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Sto |
|
Ewa |
Popiel |
Otwock |
1 |
|
|
Waldemar |
Rechtzygiel |
Otwock |
1 |
|
|
Konrad |
Lang |
Chybie Mnich |
|
|
|
Konrad |
Lang |
Chybie Mnich |
|
|
|
Adrian |
Pawłowski |
Dziecmorowice |
|
Drink team |
|
Lukasz |
Wilczek |
Cieszyn |
|
Biegne bo chce |
|
Michał |
Wyszyński |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
|
|
Tomasz |
Boruc |
Wołomin |
|
Speedsters |
|
RAFAŁ |
SZKLARZEWSKI |
Głogów |
|
KGHM ZG RUN/ RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA |
|
Anna |
Trojan |
Kraków |
|
Husaria Race Team |
|
Konrad |
Lisowski |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Biegające Dziki |
|
Magdalena |
Albigowska |
Kraczkowa |
|
|
|
Zuza |
Urbanik |
Wierzbna |
|
Wierzbna |
|
Klementyna |
Derlacz |
Krzeszów |
1 |
|
|
MARZENA |
Skołubowicz |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
LeceBoChce |
|
Grzegorz |
Giurg |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
LeceBoChce |
|
Joanna |
Zdrojewska |
Walbrzych |
1 |
LeceBoChce |
|
Mariusz |
Franuszkiewicz |
Walbrzych |
1 |
LeceBoChce |
|
Janusz |
Olejnik |
Nysa |
|
|
|
Nina |
Baranowska |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Dagmara |
Kotlińska |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Kat Cross |
|
Artur |
Bożek |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Łukasz |
Bobrowicz |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Błażej |
Kuraszkiewicz |
Poznań |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Kraiński |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
Jacek |
Działkowski |
Chrząstawa Wielka |
1 |
DZIKI LOTNICTWA |
|
Malwina |
Proszowska |
Krzeszów |
1 |
DZIKI WORKOUT CZARNY BÓR |
|
Michal |
Kruk |
Sulechow |
|
|
|
Damian |
Hyrlik |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Pokonaj Granice GRUPA BIEGOWA Świebodzice |
|
Katarzyna |
Hyrlik |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Pokonaj granice grupa biegowa Świebodzice |
|
Grzegorz |
Łaptuch |
Wrocław |
1 |
Twardziele team Bogatynia |
|
Grzegorz |
Szeluk |
Wojcieszów |
|
|
|
Anna |
Radziwoń |
Polkowice |
1 |
ZRYW POLKOWICE |
|
Anna |
Poliwka |
Rudna |
1 |
|
|
Milena |
Chmielarczyk |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Rumcajs i Haneczka |
|
Katarzyna |
Popiela-Kukuś |
Wrocław |
1 |
Wataha Grupa Treningowa |
|
Rafał |
Kukuś |
Oleśnica |
1 |
Wataha Grupa Treningowa |
|
Michal |
Nowaczyk |
Warszawa |
|
ZADYSZKA TEAM |
|
Przemysław |
Kruk |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Karol |
Żukowski |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Latające Gryfy |
|
Sylwia |
Drzewiecka |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
KAT CROSS |
|
Michał |
Wosiński |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Piotrowski |
Juszowice |
1 |
|
|
Daniel |
Mucha |
Świdnica |
|
|
|
Krzysztof |
Radziwoń |
Polkowice |
1 |
ZRYW POLKOWICE |
|
DOROTA |
FAYFER |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Kat Cross |
|
sylwia |
Sobol |
Krotoszyce |
1 |
|
|
Magdalena |
Wilczyńska` |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Kat Cross |
|
Renata |
Szarkowicz |
Polkowice |
1 |
Zryw Polkowice |
|
Piotr |
Wilczyński |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Kat Cross |
|
Artur |
Szarkowicz |
Polkowice |
1 |
Zryw Polkowice |
|
Grzegorz |
Szczepański |
Czarny Bór |
1 |
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Mirosław |
Surzyn |
Żarów |
1 |
Akademia Sztuk Walki |
|
Sara |
Dwojak |
Czarny Bór |
1 |
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Adam |
Poliwka |
Rudna |
1 |
Install Group Adam Poliwka |
|
Anna |
Madziara |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Sebastian |
Madziara |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Andrzej |
Melon |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Malgorzata |
Sinicka |
Polkowice |
1 |
ZRYW POLKOWICE |
|
Dominik |
Dargacz |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Grzegorz |
Kaliszyk |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Mad Runners Wałbrzych |
|
Jakub |
Guratowski |
Rzuchowa |
1 |
|
|
Karol |
Kudrelek |
Słubice |
1 |
|
|
MONIKA |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA |
MOKRZESZÓW |
|
KAT CROSS |
|
Marika |
Żak |
Wałbrzych |
|
Kat Cross |
|
Monika |
Kończak |
TRZEBCZ |
1 |
Zryw Polkowice |
|
Waldemar |
Kończak |
TRZEBCZ |
1 |
Zryw Polkowice |
|
Rafał |
Cierczek |
Rogów Sobócki |
|
|
|
Dorota |
Durczak |
Głogów |
1 |
|
|
Adam |
Durczak |
Głogów |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Krynicki |
Głogów |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Derlacz |
Krzeszów |
1 |
|
|
Paulina |
KĘPIŃSKA |
Stare Bogaczowice |
|
|
|
Julia |
Kępińska |
Stare Bogaczowice |
|
|
|
Maggie |
Szymańska |
Świebodzice |
1 |
|
|
Eryk |
Wilant |
Nowa Sól |
1 |
|
|
Angelika |
Skiba |
Wykroty |
|
|
|
ANNA |
KOPTYŃSKA |
Polkowice |
1 |
ZRYW TIP POLKOWICE |
|
Teresa |
Walusiak |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Wałbrzyskie Morsy |
|
Anna |
Sikora |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Wałbrzyskie Morsy |
|
Anna |
Estko |
Wałbrzych |
|
Roksfit |
|
Piotr |
Jędrzak |
Świebodzice |
|
WCR |
|
Roksana |
Ślósarczyk |
Wałbrzych |
|
RoksFit Twoja trenerka |
|
Kamila |
Chrząszczyk |
Bielawa |
|
RoksFit Twoja trenerka |
|
Monika |
Łoszak |
Mieroszów |
|
RoksFit Twoja trenerka |
|
Danuta |
Wizgird |
Mieroszow |
|
RoksFit Twoja trenerka |
|
Rafał |
Lampart |
Głogów |
1 |
|
|
Paweł |
Legut |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
Paweł |
Legut |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Katarzyna |
Okupna |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
DALEKO JESZCZE? |
|
Marcin |
Matysek |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
DALEKO JESZCZE? |
|
Monika |
Kot |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
DALEKO JESZCZE? |
|
Krzysztof |
Rudziński |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Małgorzata |
Wierzelewska |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
DALEKO JESZCZE? |
|
Julita |
URBANIAK |
Borówno |
1 |
Dziki Workout Czarny Bór |
|
Aleksandra |
Wilczyńska |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Kat Cross Wałbrzych |
|
Marika |
Sikora |
Mieroszów |
|
WCR |
|
Marlena |
Wierzbanowska |
Boguszów-Gorce |
|
RoksFit Twoja trenerka |
|
Łukasz |
Łosyk |
Szczawno-Zdrój |
|
SorryBatory |
|
Zbigniew |
Polanowski |
Boguszow-Gorce |
|
DALEKO JESZCZE? |
|
Paweł |
Wilczyński |
Wałbrzych |
|
Kat Cross Wałbrzych |
|
Ekaterina |
Guseva |
wroclaw |
|
Morro |
|
Wiktor |
Bożek |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Maksymilian |
Jarosiński-Mańka |
Szczawno-Zdrój |
1 |
|
|
Stefan |
Miodek |
Kłodzko |
1 |
|
|
Małgorzata |
Nita |
Poznań |
1 |
|
|
Anna |
Barczuk |
Boguszowa Gorce |
|
Roksi Fit |
|
Paulina |
Woźny |
Szczytna |
1 |
|
|
Paulina |
Szałek |
Poznań |
1 |
Sto |
|
Paweł |
Sobol |
Krotoszyce |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Dopierała |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Precelki |
|
Marcin |
Dopierała |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Precelki |
|
Dawid |
Staszak |
GOLINA |
1 |
Sto |
|
Mateusz |
Jelak |
GOLINA |
1 |
Sto |
|
Adam |
Firlej |
Walim |
|
MTB Walim |
|
Michał |
Piaskowski |
Wałbrzych |
|
MAD RUNNERS.WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Rafał |
Słonina |
Sokołowsko |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
Mateusz |
Taczkowski |
Bydgoszcz |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
Marta |
Marczak |
Wałbrzych |
|
RoksiFIt |
|
Łukasz |
KACZOREK |
Wrocław |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
Mateusz |
Kłyż |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
Mateusz |
JUSZCZYK |
Walim |
1 |
|
|
Michał |
Sowa |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
WCR |
|
Szymon |
Skoczeń |
Kamienna Góra |
1 |
- |
|
Nikola |
Łuczak |
Lubawka |
1 |
|
|
Michał |
Żurawski |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Makowski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Karolina |
Kazior |
Lubliniec |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
Urszula |
Sobina |
Witków |
1 |
DECATHLON TEAM |
|
Laura |
Trzeciak |
Myśliszów |
|
|
|
Paweł |
Świerszcz |
Legnica |
1 |
|
|
Julia |
Pol |
Dziećmorowice |
|
Atomówki |
|
Martyna |
Mazur |
Wałbrzych |
|
Atomówki |
|
Oliwia |
Betlejewska |
Wałbrzych |
|
Atomówki |
|
Wojciech |
Kot |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Pomidorowa Alternatywa |
|
Anna |
Drelichowska |
Wrocław |
1 |
Żwiru Team |
|
Grzegorz |
Urbański |
Świdnica |
1 |
Żwiru Team |