Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna / Rodzina
1 Tomasz Zając Bardo ultimasport.pl
2 Barbara Szczepocka Strzelin SCSE
3 Barbara Witan Biały Kościół WitanTeam
4 Krzysztof WITAN Biały Kościół WitanTeam
5 ELŻBIETA WITAN Biały Kościół WitanTeam
6 Zosia WITAN Biały Kościół WitanTeam
7 Grzegorz Grzybek Strzelin Team Grzybek
8 Zuzanna Grzybek Strzelin Team Grzybek
9 Marcin Grzybek Strzelin Team Grzybek
10 Karolina Maternia Strzelin Maternia
11 Mateusz Maternia Strzelin Maternia
12 Szymon Maternia Strzelin Maternia
13 Konrad Kellner Strzelin Kellner
14 Konrad Kellner Strzelin Kellner
15 Oliwier Kellner Strzelin Kellner
16 Marcel Kellner Strzelin Kellner
17 Katarzyna Lipa Strzelin Lipki
18 Wiktor Lipa Strzelin Lipki
19 Bartłomiej Lipa Strzelin Lipki
20 Anna Zdanowicz-Kurowska Oleśnica Śl. Kurowscy
21 Julia Kurowska Oleśnica Śl. Kurowscy
22 Mateusz Kurowski Oleśnica Śl. Kurowscy
23 Katarzyna Jarzębowska Radomierzyce KGX
24 Grzegorz Jarzębowski Radomierzyce KGX
25 Xawery Jarzębowski Radomierzyce KGX
26 Tomasz Prusinowski Strzelin Rodzina
27 Katarzyna Jachowicz Biały Kościół JachowiczTeam
28 Bartosz Jachowicz Biały Kościół JachowiczTeam
29 Igor lipa Ulica Lipki
30 Maria Kawa Pławna Kawa
31 Rafał Kawa Pławna Kawa
32 Anna Kawa Pławna Kawa
33 Mateusz Trybuła Karszów Trybułki
34 Bogdan Trybuła Strzelin Trybułki
35 Kamilla Jaworska Żeleźnik Jaworscy
36 Natalia Jaworska Żeleźnik Jaworscy
37 Paweł Jaworski Żeleźnik Jaworscy
38 Ewelina Muraszew kuropatnik Muraszki
39 Natasza Muraszew kuropatnik Muraszki
40 Angelika Porada Strzelin Sisterteam
41 Paulina Pecka Strzelin Sisterteam
42 Emilia Pecka Strzelin Sisterteam
43 Dominika Pecka Strzelin Sisterteam
44 Beata, Paweł, Gabrysia Put Biały Kościół Rodzina
45 Beata Put Biały Kościół Biały Kościół Rodzina
46 Paweł Put Biały kościól Rodzina
47 Gabrysia Put Biały Kościół Rodzina
48 Mariusz Kunysz Strzelin Kunysz
49 Patrycja Kunysz Strzelin Kunysz
50 Krzysztof Olędzki Strzelin Olędzcy
51 Agnieszka Olędzka Strzelin Olędzcy
52 Jakub Olędzki Strzelin Olędzcy
53 Kazimierz Nahajło Przeworno Nahajło
54 Ewa Nahajło Przeworno Nahajło
55 Karol Kawa Pławna Kawa
56 Tomasz Ninierza Górzec TJT
57 Tobiasz Ninierza Górzec TJT
58 Justyna Ninierza Górzec TJT
59 Liliana Ninierza Górzec TLJT
60 Katarzyna Matwijów Strzelin Nie
61 Tobiasz Dobrowolski Strzelin DST
62 Krzysztof Kulik Strzelin KK
63 Hanna Poetschke Strzelin DST
64 Wiktoria Dobrowolski Strzelin DST
65 Wiktoria Dobrowolski Strzelin DST
66 Marcin Kujawa Gościęcice Kujawa
67 Marcel Kujawa Gościęcice Kujawa
68 Marianna Kujawa Gościęcice Kujawa
69 Magdalena Iżykowska-Kujawa Gościęcice Kujawa


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 0
Mężczyźni 1
Wszyscy 69