Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Angelika Adamska Przyłęk FAMILY K1_FAMILY - UKS KUSY BARDO
2 Tomasz Bąk Gościęcin FAMILY M4_FAMILY 1 Gościęcin
3 Tymoteusz Bąk Gościęcin FAMILY M1_FAMILY 1 Gościęcin
4 Anna Burczak Bardo FAMILY K4_FAMILY - Kusy
5 Szymon Jagiełka Wrocław FAMILY M2_FAMILY 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
6 Olga Kalecińska Wrocław FAMILY K1_FAMILY 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
7 Tomasz Konarski Nowa Ruda FAMILY M4_FAMILY 1 UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud Nowa Ruda
8 Antoni Konarski Nowa Ruda FAMILY M1_FAMILY 1 UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud Nowa Ruda
9 Kajetan Konarski Nowa Ruda FAMILY M3_FAMILY 1 UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud Nowa Ruda
10 Kornel Kowalski Bardo FAMILY M3_FAMILY - UKS KUSY BARDO
11 Tomasz Kurek Wrocław FAMILY M4_FAMILY 1 CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW
12 Jagoda Kurek Wrocław FAMILY K1_FAMILY 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
13 Mateusz Nocoń Janowiec FAMILY M3_FAMILY - Brak
14 Agnieszka Nowinowska Kłodzko FAMILY K4_FAMILY 1 Kłodzko
15 Łukasz Nowinowski Kłodzko FAMILY M4_FAMILY 1 Kłodzko
16 Wojciech Nowinowski Kłodzko FAMILY M2_FAMILY 1 Kłodzko
17 Wiktor Nowinowski Kłodzko FAMILY M1_FAMILY 1 Kłodzko
18 Kacper Płaneta Bardo FAMILY M3_FAMILY - UKS KUSY BARDO
19 Grzegorz Prokopski Wrocław FAMILY M4_FAMILY 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
20 Rafał Prokopski Wrocław FAMILY M1_FAMILY 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
21 Igor Skiba Bardo FAMILY M4_FAMILY - UKS KUSY BARDO
22 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów FAMILY M3_FAMILY - UKS KUSY BARDO
23 Maciej Szkop Radwanice FAMILY M4_FAMILY 1 -
24 Filip Szkop Radwanice FAMILY M1_FAMILY - -
25 Dominika Świerzawska Przyłęk FAMILY K3_FAMILY - Uks Kusy Bardo
26 Piotr Trzeboński Przyłęk FAMILY M3_FAMILY - -
27 ZUZANNA TYL Kłodzko FAMILY K2_FAMILY - UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA
28 Wiktor Witkowski Przyłek FAMILY M3_FAMILY - UKS KUSY BARDO

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Andrzej Apanasewicz Walim MINI M5_MINI - MTB WALIM
2 Szymon Bakalarz Pieszyce MINI M0_MINI - UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa
3 Sławomir Bartosiewicz Pieszyce MINI M3_MINI 1 -
4 Natalia Bartosiewicz Pieszyce MINI K0_MINI 1 Dream Bike Bielawa
5 Arkadiusz Bąk Leśnica MINI M3_MINI 1 -
6 Jakub BŁAŹNIAK Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI M3_MINI - SGR Specialized
7 Tomasz Borzyszkowski Tczew MINI M4_MINI 1 Gk Gryf Tczew
8 Kacper Bucholc Jugowice MINI M1_MINI - MTB WALIM
9 Tomasz Cieślak Wrocław MINI M0_MINI 1 AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
10 Andrzej Cwenar Stara Białka MINI M3_MINI 1 CYKLO GRUPA
11 Kacper Dankiewicz Wrocław MINI M0_MINI 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
12 Mirosław DĄBEK Ziębice MINI M4_MINI - MIRAS
13 Michał Fitak Przyłęk MINI M0_MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
14 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra MINI M5_MINI - POPOLUPO
15 Szymon Juchniewicz Walim MINI M3_MINI - MTB WALIM
16 Grzegorz Kasper Tczew MINI M4_MINI 1 GK Gryf Tczew
17 Rafał Kozak Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI M3_MINI 1 DZA MTB
18 Oskar Krajnik Pelplin MINI M3_MINI 1 GK Gryf Tczew
19 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko MINI M1_MINI 1 Kondycja.net Team
20 Kacper Kuliś Przyłęk MINI M0_MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
21 Maciej Łukasik Tczew MINI M3_MINI 1 GK Gryf Tczew
22 Dariusz Małozięć Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI M3_MINI 1 -
23 Łukasz Młodynia Brzeg MINI M3_MINI 1 Brzeg
24 Paweł Nędza Grochowa MINI M1_MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
25 Gabriela Niciejewska Lubawka MINI K2_MINI - CYKLO GRUPA
26 Piotr Niski Bielawa MINI M1_MINI 1 Uks Dream-Bike Bielawa
27 Michał Pulik Kłodzko MINI M3_MINI 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
28 Tomasz Rudnicki Pieszyce MINI M3_MINI - Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team
29 Maciej Sikorski Tczew MINI M4_MINI 1 GK GRYF TCZEW
30 Błażej Staniak Dzbanów MINI M0_MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
31 Marcin Staniszewski Dzierżoniów MINI M4_MINI 1 Eldisy Sport Team
32 Paweł Szymański Wrocław MINI M0_MINI 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
33 Adam Szymański Wrocław MINI M6_MINI 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
34 Leszek Szymkowski Strzelin MINI M6_MINI 1 Strzelin
35 Łukasz Warżała Wrocław MINI M3_MINI 1 Ski&Bike House Team
36 Mariusz Wereszczynski Mieroszów MINI M4_MINI - KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych
37 Adam Wiśniewski Kłodzko MINI M0_MINI - UKS KUSY BARDO
38 Wioleta Wójciak Wrocław MINI K4_MINI 1 -
39 Tomasz Zając Bardo MINI M3_MINI - KUSY BARDO
40 Damian Zalejski Dzierżoniów MINI M3_MINI - UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Marek Ardelli Wysoka MEGA M3_MEGA - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
2 Antoni Bańdura Nadleśnictwo Bardo Śląskie MEGA M5_MEGA - SGR Specialized
3 Grzegorz Bardadyn Wrocław MEGA M5_MEGA 1 STS EXTREME_STRZELIN BIKEREPUBLIC.PL
4 Piotr Berdzik Wrocław MEGA M3_MEGA - IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team
5 Adam Berg Kudowa Zdroj MEGA M2_MEGA 1 Cyklon Proal Team Kudowa Zdroj
6 Paweł Bielecki Wałbrzych MEGA - 1 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych
7 Filip Brzóska Nowa Ruda MEGA M1_MEGA 1 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych
8 Radek Dalecki Wałbrzych MEGA M4_MEGA - ALEX TEAM
9 Krystian Dec Nowa Ruda MEGA M1_MEGA - Kondycja.Net team
10 Daniel Drozda Jelcz-Laskowice MEGA M3_MEGA - UKS Moto Stelweld Jelcz Laskowice
11 ROBERT DUŁAWA głuszyca MEGA M3_MEGA - -
12 Kamil Dziedzic Wrocław MEGA M3_MEGA - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
13 Dawid Feliksik Jugów MEGA M3_MEGA - -
14 Hanna Fijałkowska Wrocław MEGA K1_MEGA 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
15 Emilia Fijałkowska Wrocław MEGA - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
16 Dominik Firlej Walim MEGA - 1 KKW NEXELO WAŁBZRYCH
17 Marta Garnek Dzierżoniów MEGA K3_MEGA - UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa
18 Magdalena Góra Wrocław MEGA K3_MEGA - XBOX BIKE TEAM
19 NATALIA GRZEGORZEWSKA Krosnowice MEGA - 1 niezrzeszona
20 Wiktoria Hejman Wałbrzych MEGA - 1 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych
21 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław MEGA M4_MEGA - OŚ RACING Team
22 PATRYK JAHN Opole MEGA M2_MEGA 1 CykloOpole
23 LESZEK JAŚKIEWICZ Polanica-Zdrój MEGA - 1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski
24 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec Wrocław MEGA M2_MEGA 1 IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team
25 Tomek Kaluscha Wrocław MEGA M3_MEGA - Brak
26 Zdzisław Kamasz Boguszów-Gorce MEGA M3_MEGA 1 -
27 Tomasz Klimański Wrocław MEGA M4_MEGA - -
28 Piotr Kobus Świdnica MEGA M2_MEGA 1 -
29 Gniewko Konsewicz Wałbrzych MEGA - 1 Kkw nexelo wałbrzych
30 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój MEGA M4_MEGA 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
31 Wojciech Kulej Kudowa Zdrój MEGA M3_MEGA 1 Cyklon Proal Team
32 Arkadiusz Kuna Wrocław MEGA M3_MEGA 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
33 Jerzy Kurzaj Wojcieszów MEGA M6_MEGA - -
34 Krystian Kwaśny Strzelin MEGA M3_MEGA - -
35 Jakub Lenik wroclaw MEGA - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
36 Alicja Matuła Nowa Ruda MEGA - 1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski
37 Łukasz Mendera Bardo MEGA M3_MEGA - UKS KUSY BARDO
38 Iwona Mielecka Wrocław MEGA K3_MEGA - -
39 Dawid Mosoczy Świerzawa MEGA M2_MEGA - CYKLO GRUPA
40 Krystian Pakuła Wałbrzych MEGA M1_MEGA 1 KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
41 Łukasz Pilsak Kłodzko MEGA M3_MEGA 1 -
42 Andrzej Prus CHWAŁOWICE MEGA M4_MEGA - SGR Specialized
43 Tobiasz Przychodzeń Wrocław MEGA - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
44 Agnieszka Ptak Błażkowa MEGA K4_MEGA - Cyklo Grupa
45 Bruno Purzyński Wrocław MEGA - 1 Mitutoyo
46 Andrzej Pyto Kudowa Zdrój MEGA M3_MEGA - Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
47 Mateusz Rybeczka Duszniki Zdrój MEGA M3_MEGA 1 Akademia Zdrowej Postawy
48 Alina Serafin Opole MEGA K3_MEGA - THP Team
49 Marek Słomka Kłodzko MEGA M3_MEGA 1 -
50 Daniel Spyrczak Wrocław MEGA M3_MEGA 1 -
51 Jacek Sury Bielawa MEGA M3_MEGA 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
52 Rafał Szczepuch Świdnica MEGA M4_MEGA 1 QUEST TEAM
53 Marta Szynalska Legnica MEGA K3_MEGA 1 -
54 Martyna Tomasik Wałbrzych MEGA K1_MEGA - KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych
55 Rafał Urbanek Bierutów MEGA M3_MEGA 1 KLUB KOLARSKI HRMAX OLEŚNICA
56 Piotr Walczak głuszyca MEGA M5_MEGA 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
57 Paweł Wawrzyńczyk Łomnica MEGA - 1 Kkw nexelo Wałbrzych
58 Wiktor Wiśniewski Bielawa MEGA M1_MEGA - UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa
59 Justyna Zając Bardo MEGA K3_MEGA - KUSY BARDO


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K0_MINI 0
K0_MINI 1
K1_FAMILY 3
K1_MEGA 2
K1_MINI 0
K2_FAMILY 1
K2_MEGA 0
K2_MINI 1
K3_FAMILY 1
K3_MEGA 6
K3_MINI 0
K4_FAMILY 2
K4_MEGA 1
K4_MINI 1
M0_MINI 8
M0_MINI 0
M1_FAMILY 5
M1_MEGA 4
M1_MINI 4
M2_FAMILY 2
M2_MEGA 5
M2_MINI 0
M3_FAMILY 7
M3_MEGA 19
M3_MINI 11
M3_MINI 4
M4_FAMILY 7
M4_MEGA 6
M4_MINI 6
M5_MEGA 3
M5_MINI 2
M6_MEGA 1
M6_MINI 2
Kobiety 23
Mężczyźni 104
Wszyscy 127