Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Przemek Antonik Tarnowskie Góry MINI - 1 -
2 Aleksandra Apolinarska Strzelin MINI - 1 -
3 Marek Ardelli Karwiany MEGA - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
4 Roberto Bagatti Brzezina MEGA - 1 -
5 Łukasz Banaszczyk Strzelin MINI - 1 Osadkowski BIKE TEAM
6 Waldemar Baran Namysłów MINI - 1 Hardcore Holidays MTB
7 Tymoteusz Bąk Gościęcin FAMILY - 1 Gościęcin
8 Tymoteusz Bąk Gościęcin FAMILY - 1 Gościęcin
9 Arkadiusz Bąk Leśnica MINI - 1 -
10 Mateusz Beń Wiązów MINI - 1 SCENTROWANI KOŁOWCY
11 Piotr Berdzik Wrocław MEGA - 1 IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team
12 Michał Betlewicz Oława FAMILY - 1 -
13 Daniel Betlewicz Oława FAMILY - 1 -
14 ANDRZEJ BEZAK Pieszyce MINI - 1 -
15 Marcin Bezak Nysa MINI - 1 -
16 Mikolaj Bialkowski Wrocław FAMILY - 1 -
17 Jakub Bladowski Poznań FAMILY - 1 Energika
18 Tomasz Bladowski Poznań FAMILY - 1 Energika
19 Grzegorz Bober Przeworno MINI - 1 Korba Team
20 Jakub Bocheński Strzelin MINI - 1 -
21 Piotr Bogdański Wrocław MINI - 1 -
22 Alicja Broda Wrocław MINI - 1 More Womens Team
23 Grzegorz Brząkała Nysa MEGA - 1 Rowerowe Świry Nysa
24 Kamila Budzisz kuropatnik MINI - 1 -
25 Paweł CHMURA Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
26 Gabriela Chmura Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
27 Szymon Chmura Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
28 Radosław Chowaniec Grodków MINI - 1 AUto Moto Klub Grodków
29 Martyna Ciaskowska Strzelin MINI - 1 -
30 MARCIN Ciaskowski Strzelin MINI - 1 -
31 Krzysztof Cieśla Ziębice MINI - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN- BIKE REPUBLIC.PL
32 Mikołaj Cieśla Strzelin FAMILY - 1 OSADKOWSKIE BIKE TEAM
33 Piotr Cieśla Strzelin FAMILY - 1 Osadkowski BIKE Team
34 Artur Cirug Bydgoszcz MINI - 1 -
35 Piotrek Cyngiel Brzeg MINI - 1 -
36 EWELINA DALECKA Wałbrzych FAMILY - 1 ALEX TEAM
37 ALEXANDER DALECKI Walbrzych FAMILY - 1 ALEX TEAM
38 Radek Dalecki Wałbrzych MINI - 1 ALEX TEAM
39 Marta Dawidowicz Strzelin MINI - 1 -
40 Mirosław DĄBEK Ziębice MINI - 1 MIRAS
41 Krzysztof Deja Henryków MINI - 1 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM
42 Jarosław Domański Wrocław MINI - 1 -
43 Daniel Drozda Jelcz Laskowice MEGA - 1 UKS MOTO JELCZ LASKOWICE
44 Joanna Drzała gęsiniec FAMILY - 1 -
45 Krzysztof Drzała Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
46 Marcin Dyrka Olesnica MEGA - 1 KLUB KOLARSKI HRMAX OLEŚNICA
47 Szymon Fałowski Święta Katarzyna MEGA - 1 -
48 Krzysztof Fiedor Wrocław MINI - 1 WKS Wilczyce
49 Ireneusz Fitak Przylek FAMILY - 1 -
50 Mateusz Gałek Wrocław MEGA - 1 Credit Suisse Poland MTB Team
51 Piotr Glita Bytom MEGA - 1 -
52 Mateusz Głombik Krapkowice MINI - 1 OKR Bike team
53 Maria Głośnicka Wąwolnica FAMILY - 1 -
54 Agnieszka Głowacka Oleśnica FAMILY - 1 -
55 Michał Głowacki Oleśnica FAMILY - 1 -
56 Maciek Góral błotnica FAMILY - 1 -
57 Kosma Góral Prusy FAMILY - 1 Sady Błotnica MTB Team
58 Damian Grzech Piekary MEGA - 1 -
59 Zuzanna Grzybek Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
60 Grzegorz Grzybek Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
61 Filip Grzywaczewski Wrocław MINI - 1 Leroy Merlin wrocław
62 Patrycja Gurzęda Strzelin MINI - 1 ErnestoTEAM
63 NORBERT GWIAZDA Wilczyce MINI - 1 WKS Wilczyce
64 Mateusz Hanczel Krzywina MINI - 1 GROM-BIKE
65 Tomasz Hanczel Przeworno FAMILY - 1 -
66 Kacper Harhala strzegów FAMILY - 1 -
67 Damian Hiszpański głuszyca MINI - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
68 Krystian Hoffmann Bielawa MINI - 1 FIT STYLE
69 Michał Horodyski Strzelin FAMILY - 1 Hoyden Space
70 Jan Horodyski Strzelin FAMILY - 1 Hoyden Space
71 Barbara Hurek Grodków FAMILY - 1 -
72 Bartosz Hurek Grodków FAMILY - 1 -
73 Mateusz Hurek Grodków FAMILY - 1 -
74 FITAK IRENEUSZ Przyłęk FAMILY - 1 -
75 Michał Izdebski Wiązów MINI - 1 -
76 Agnieszka Jabłońska-Warzycha Wrocław MINI - 1 -
77 PATRYK JAHN Opole MEGA - 1 CykloOpole
78 Robert Jakielaszek Strzelin FAMILY - 1 RAMM TEAM
79 Mateusz Jakielaszek Strzelin FAMILY - 1 RAMM Junior TEAM
80 Jakub Jakimiuk Wrocław MINI - 1 -
81 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec Wrocław MEGA - 1 IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team
82 Piotr Kałuża Wrocław MINI - 1 Cyclingplanet
83 Dariusz KARP Biały Kościół MINI - 1 Karp Sport Team
84 Stanisław Kasowski Krapkowice MINI - 1 OKR
85 Krzysztof Kicak Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
86 Marzena Kicak Grodków FAMILY - 1 -
87 Błażej Kicak Grodków FAMILY - 1 -
88 Sławomir Kińczyk Oława MEGA - 1 Zwift Team PL CC
89 Tomasz Klimański Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
90 Paweł Klimkiewicz Ozorowice MINI - 1 Padbar Wrocław
91 TOMASZ KNUROWSKI Krapkowice MINI - 1 -
92 RAFAŁ KOCHANOWSKI Opole MINI - 1 Cyklo Opole
93 Karolina Kociubińska Kłodzko FAMILY - 1 Kociubki
94 Jakub Kociubiński Kłodzko FAMILY - 1 Kociubki
95 Daniel Kociubiński Kłodzko MINI - 1 Kociubki
96 Agnieszka Kołecka Namysłów FAMILY - 1 Hardcore Holidays MTB
97 Wiktor Kołodziejczak Wrocław MINI - 1 -
98 Wojciech Korda Wiązów MINI - 1 SCENTROWANI KOŁOWCY
99 Adrian Koszowski Strzelin MINI - 1 -
100 Szymon Koszykowski Oława FAMILY - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
101 Szymon Koszykowski Oława FAMILY - 1 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team
102 Jacek Kowalski Kiełczów MEGA - 1 WKS Wilczyce
103 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
104 Piotr Krzęć Oława MINI - 1 Egzamin na kartę rowerową
105 Ireneusz Kubera Wołów MINI - 1 Sts Extreme_strzelin Bikerepublic. Pl
106 Marcin Kuczyński Polanica-Zdrój MEGA - 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
107 Lesław Kula Opole MEGA - 1 Opolski Klub Rowerowy
108 Mariusz Kunysz Strzelin MINI - 1 -
109 Jagoda Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
110 Tomasz Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW
111 Zuzanna Kurowska Oleśnica FAMILY - 1 -
112 Julia Kurowska Oleśnica FAMILY - 1 -
113 Mateusz Kurowski Oleśnica FAMILY - 1 -
114 Elżbieta Kutycka-Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
115 Elwira Kuziel Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
116 Paweł Kwiatkowski Brzeg Dolny MINI - 1 Romet Factory Team
117 Tomasz Langner Strzelin MINI - 1 -
118 Wojciech Laszczyński Jegłowa MINI - 1 LASZCZYNSKI TEAM
119 Katarzyna Lipa Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
120 Bartłomiej Lipa Strzelin MINI - 1 -
121 Wiktor Lipa Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
122 AREK LUBECKI Strzelin MINI - 1 LUBECKIFAMILY
123 Mateusz Lubecki Strzelin MINI - 1 LUBECKI FAMILY
124 Paweł Maciąg Oława MINI - 1 -
125 WOJTEK MACIĄGA Wilczyce MINI - 1 WKS WILCZYCE
126 Radosław Maczuga Nysa MINI - 1 Rowerowe Świry Nysa
127 Paweł Maćkiewicz Gułów MINI - 1 ADIENTMETAL
128 Marcin Majchrzyk Knurow MEGA - 1 K S Dąbrowica
129 Jakub Malik Strzelin MINI - 1 -
130 Stanisław Małyszek Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 STOKROTKI
131 Marcin Małyszek Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 STOKROTKI
132 Marcin Martyniak Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
133 ŁUKASZ MENDERA Bardo MEGA - 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
134 Maciej Michalik Wybrzeże klatki schodowej MINI - 1 Mdiagu Team
135 Gabriel Michurski Żłobizna FAMILY - 1 Syntetyk MTB TIM
136 Piotr Michurski Żłobizna FAMILY - 1 Syntetyk MTB TIM
137 Iwona Mielecka Wrocław MINI - 1 Pikuś TEAM
138 Wojciech Milewski Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
139 Mariusz MILKE Wrocław MINI - 1 -
140 Łukasz Młodynia Brzeg MINI - 1 Brzeg
141 Marcin Mokiejewski Wrocław MEGA - 1 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM
142 Edyta Morawska Oława FAMILY - 1 -
143 Jarosław Morawski Oława FAMILY - 1 -
144 Kaspian Morawski Oława FAMILY - 1 -
145 Mariusz Mścisz Oława MINI - 1 -
146 Michał Mucha Krzepice MINI - 1 Korba Team Strzelin
147 Tomasz Naryniecki Wrocław MINI - 1 JEST MOC
148 Piotr Niciejewski Knurów MEGA - 1 ProService Racing Team
149 Artur Nowak Drużbice MINI - 1 -
150 Konrad Nowak Świdnica MINI - 1 FattyFat
151 Zuzanna Nowak rawicz MINI - 1 -
152 Bruno Nowak rawicz MINI - 1 -
153 Paweł Okopski Brzeg FAMILY - 1 Syntetyk MTB Tim ;)
154 Szymon Okopski Brzeg FAMILY - 1 Syntetyk MTB Tim ;)
155 Krzysztof Olejnik Strzelin FAMILY - 1 Osadkowski BIKE TEAM
156 Szymon Olejnik Strzelin FAMILY - 1 Osadkowski TEAM
157 Bartosz Osiecki Poznań MEGA - 1 -
158 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca MEGA - 1 Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
159 Piotr Panek Wrocław MINI - 1 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM
160 Monika Parda KOBIERZYCE MINI - 1 -
161 Tomasz Pater gęsiniec MEGA - 1 -
162 Paweł Perkowski Oława MEGA - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
163 MAREK Piontek Wilczyce MINI - 1 Wks-Wilczyce
164 mateusz plichta Gębczyce FAMILY - 1 -
165 damian plichta Gębczyce FAMILY - 1 -
166 marcin plichta Gębczyce FAMILY - 1 -
167 Marcin Pokarowski Wrocław MINI - 1 OŚ Racing Team
168 Patrizia Polańska-Drejer wroclaw MINI - 1 CardioHome Team
169 Tomasz Prusinowski Strzelin MINI - 1 -
170 Paweł Przegoń Wrocław MINI - 1 Cyclingplanet
171 Paweł Przybylski Wrocław MINI - 1 Cyclingplanet
172 Artur Pstraś Wrocław MINI - 1 WROMAL MTB TEAM
173 Adam Ptak Zabrze MEGA - 1 Romet Factory Team
174 KAROLINA PUKALSKA-PUKAŁA Strzelin FAMILY - 1 CKZiU STRZELIN
175 MIŁOSZ PUKALSKI - PUKAŁA Strzelin FAMILY - 1 SP5 STRZELIN
176 DAWID PUKALSKI-PUKAŁA Strzelin FAMILY - 1 CKZiU STRZELIN
177 MIKOŁAJ PUKALSKI-PUKAŁA Strzelin FAMILY - 1 SP5 STRZELIN
178 Jarosław Pydych Głuchołazy FAMILY - 1 GKK Victoria Głuchołazy
179 Szymon Pydych Głuchołazy FAMILY - 1 GKK Victoria Głuchołazy
180 Piotr Pyrchla Katowice MEGA - 1 -
181 Monika Rak Borów FAMILY - 1 Borów
182 Mariusz Rak Oława MINI - 1 -
183 Sebastian Ratajczak Opole MEGA - 1 THP Team
184 TOMASZ ROK Lubań MEGA - 1 STS Extreme Strzelin
185 Mateusz Ruciński Strzelin MINI - 1 mati.wrc Team
186 Tomasz Rychlik Wrocław MINI - 1 Europa Ubezpieczenia
187 Łukasz Ryczkowski Strzelin MINI - 1 -
188 Krzysztof Sadurski Pieszyce MEGA - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
189 Tomasz Sadza Strzelin MINI - 1 -
190 MONIKA SALIŃSKA Brzeg MINI - 1 KORBA TEAM
191 Alina Serafin Opole MEGA - 1 THP Team
192 Paweł Seretny Jeglowa MINI - 1 Seretny Team
193 MAREK SIEDLECKI Oława MEGA - 1 -
194 Piotr Siedlecki Oława MINI - 1 -
195 Anna Sieklucka gęsiniec FAMILY - 1 -
196 Grzegorz Sieklucki gęsiniec FAMILY - 1 -
197 Bartosz Sieklucki gęsiniec FAMILY - 1 -
198 Rafał Sieklucki gęsiniec FAMILY - 1 -
199 Łukasz Skrzypiec Wrocław MINI - 1 -
200 Maciej Skulski Tyniec Mały MINI - 1 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team
201 Krystian Skupień Strzelin MINI - 1 ErnestoTEAM
202 Jakub Smoleń Kowary MINI - 1 Bardo Team
203 Marcin Smoliński Kraków MINI - 1 -
204 Magdalena Sobkowicz Wrocław MINI - 1 LEROY MERLIN MTB TEAM WROCŁAW
205 Robert Sowiński Jaksin MINI - 1 -
206 Michal Stachow Strzelin MINI - 1 -
207 Tomasz Stanaszek wroclaw MINI - 1 W poszukiwaniu czegoś....
208 Stanisław Staniec Strzelin MINI - 1 amator
209 DARIUSZ STAŃCZYK Tarnowskie Góry MINI - 1 -
210 Mikołaj Stasieńko Strzelin FAMILY - 1 RescueBots
211 Mikołaj Stasieńko Strzelin FAMILY - 1 RescueBots
212 Kamil Stec KOBIERZYCE MINI - 1 -
213 Dominik Szałajko Strzelin MINI - 1 domelTeam
214 Piotr Szałajko Strzelin FAMILY - 1 domelTeamStrzelin
215 PIOTR Szczęśniak Pęcz MINI - 1 Gvt Bmc 3soft
216 Maciej Szkop Radwanice MINI - 1 -
217 Maciej Szmonin Oleśnica MINI - 1 -
218 Jakub Szumiato Wrocław MEGA - 1 Szumiaki
219 Leszek Szymkowski Strzelin MINI - 1 Strzelin
220 Bartosz Szynal wroclaw MINI - 1 WKS wilczyce
221 daniel świątkowski Głogów MEGA - 1 tc chrobry betron głogów
222 Przemysław Tomalik Strzelin MINI - 1 -
223 Anna Tracz Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
224 Anna Tracz Strzelin FAMILY - 1 -
225 Bogdan Trybuła Karszów FAMILY - 1 -
226 Bogdan Trybuła Karszów FAMILY - 1 -
227 Pawel Tura Bielany Wrocławskie MINI - 1 -
228 Wojciech Turowski Żórawina FAMILY - 1 -
229 Rafał Urbanek Bierutów MINI - 1 KLUB KOLARSKI HRMAX OLEŚNICA
230 Sebastian Warzycha Wrocław MINI - 1 -
231 Paweł Wasilewski Wrocław MINI - 1 -
232 Waldemar Wieczorek Karłowice MINI - 1 -
233 Tomasz Wiśniewski Brzeg Dolny MINI - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN - BIKE REPUBLIC.PL
234 Elżbieta Witan Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 WitanTeam
235 Alicja Witan Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 WitanTeam
236 Barbara Witan Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 WitanTeam
237 Krzysztof Witan Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 WitanTeam
238 Zofia Witan Biały Kościół FAMILY - 1 WitanTeam
239 Alicja Witkowska Strzelin FAMILY - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN- BIKE REPUBLIC.PL
240 Urszula Witkowska Strzelin MINI - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN- BIKE REPUBLIC.PL
241 Aleksander Witkowski Strzelin MINI - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN- BIKE REPUBLIC.PL
242 Rafał Wołczyński Jelenia Góra MEGA - 1 -
243 Marcin Wosiak Jelcz MINI - 1 -
244 Paweł Wysocki Borów MINI - 1 -
245 Mirosław Zając Wrocław MINI - 1 WKS Wilczyce
246 Damian Zalejski Dzierżoniów MINI - 1 UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa
247 Tomasz Załanowski Skarbimierz-Osiedle MINI - 1 -
248 Szymon Załanowski Skarbimierz-Osiedle MINI - 1 -
249 Anna Zdanowicz-Kurowska Oleśnica FAMILY - 1 -
250 Krzysztof Zwieskłowski Nysa MEGA - 1 Rowerowe Świry Nysa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Piotr Andrejków Kowary MEGA - - Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
2 Sascha Asfandiar Berlin MEGA - - MTB Punks United
3 Paweł Białowąs Oława MINI - - -
4 RAFAŁ BOGACKI Kędzierzyn-Koźle MEGA - - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
5 Michał Borys Namysłów MINI - - -
6 Michał Budzanowski Wrocław MEGA - - Triathlon Pro Team
7 Arkadiusz Cichocki Wrocław MEGA - - Wrocław Cycling Team
8 Andrzej Cwenar Stara Białka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
9 Michał Decewicz Wrocław MINI - - ROMET FACTORY TEAM
10 Przemek Demboryński Jegłowa MINI - - DemboryńskiTEAM
11 Krzysztof Drozdowski Nysa MINI - - Rowerowe ŚWIRY Nysa
12 Marcin Duszak Jelcz-Laskowice MINI - - Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland Bike Team
13 Krzysztof Erm Ścibórz MEGA - - -
14 Dariusz Filipczak Strzelce Opolskie MEGA - - Azazel team
15 Piotr Garncarz Brzeg Dolny MINI - - K-TEAM
16 Katarzyna Gasenko Poznań MEGA - - sts extreme strzelin - bikerepublic.pl
17 Michał Grus gęsiniec FAMILY - - -
18 Michalina Grus gęsiniec FAMILY - - GRUS TEAM
19 JAN GRUS gęsiniec FAMILY - - GRUS TEAM
20 PIOTR HAŁAS Strzelin FAMILY - - -
21 Agata Hamera Bielawa MEGA - - SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
22 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra MINI - - POPOLUPO
23 Jarosław Herman Ruda Śląska MEGA - - Bike Atelier Team
24 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław MEGA - - OŚ RACING Team
25 Katarzyna Jachowicz Biały Kościół FAMILY - - -
26 Bartosz Jachowicz Biały Kościół FAMILY - - -
27 MATEUSZ JAHN Falmirowice MEGA - - CykloOpole
28 Kamila Jakubowska Wiązów FAMILY - - Kamila
29 Ela Jakubowska Strzelin FAMILY - - Kamila
30 Waldemar Jakubowski Wiązów FAMILY - - Kamila
31 Sławomir Jakubowski Knurów MEGA - - febys bike team
32 Mariusz Kamiński Mirków MEGA - - Rowerowa Rodzina
33 Daniel Kińczyk Oława MEGA - - Kin-spaw
34 Mikołaj Kordybacha Wrocław FAMILY - - -
35 Miłosz Kordybacha Wrocław FAMILY - - -
36 Anita Kordybacha Wrocław FAMILY - - -
37 Stefan Kordybacha Wrocław FAMILY - - -
38 Jakub Korgul Komorowice MINI - - -
39 ROBERT KOWALSKI Grodków MINI - - GTC SKALNIK GRACZE
40 Waldemar Kulaszewicz Walim MINI - - SOWIE TEAM
41 Krystian Kwaśny Strzelin MEGA - - -
42 WOJCIECH LEBEK Wrocław MINI - - MTB TEAM WROMAL
43 MAŁGORZATA LIS Wrocław MINI - - -
44 Grzegorz Lis Wrocław MINI - - MODECO MTB TEAM
45 Gabriela Niciejewska Lubawka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
46 Robert Niestrój Krapkowice MEGA - - Okr Bike Team
47 Zofia Nowak Strzelin MINI - - -
48 Konrad Nowak Jelenia Góra MINI - - UKS KOPERNIKUS JELENIA GÓRA
49 Władek Nowicki Kłodzko MINI - - kondycja. net team
50 Rafał Owczarek Wrocław MINI - - -
51 Marcin Owczarek wroclaw MINI - - -
52 Grzegorz Ozimek Strzelin FAMILY - - -
53 Małgorzata Ozimek Jegłowa MINI - - Ernesto Team
54 WIOLETTA PERKOWSKA Brzeg MINI - - -
55 TOMASZ PERKOWSKI Brzeg MINI - - -
56 Rafał Prokopski Wrocław FAMILY - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
57 Grzegorz Prokopski Wrocław FAMILY - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
58 Mateusz Przemieniecki Lubawka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
59 Alfred Przemieniecki Lubawka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
60 Agnieszka Ptak Błażkowa MINI - - Cyklo Grupa
61 Adam Pukacz Strzelin MEGA - - -
62 Paweł Ratajczyk Głuchołazy FAMILY - - Glkk Victoria Głuchołazy
63 Łukasz Ratajczyk Głuchołazy FAMILY - - Głuchołazki Klub Kolarski VICTORIA
64 Rafał Rogoziński Nysa MINI - - Rowerowe Świry Nysa
65 Tomasz Rudnicki Pieszyce MINI - - Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team
66 Jakub Rysz Dzierżoniów MINI - - MTB WALIM
67 Dominik Sawicz Domaszczyn MINI - - -
68 Robert . Selewski Kowary MEGA - - -
69 JOANNA SIEKLUCKA - GRUS gęsiniec FAMILY - - GRUS TEAM
70 Maciej Skowron Jelenia Góra MEGA - - -
71 Michał Słowiński Strzelin MINI - - Ernesto Team
72 Aleksander Sokoliński Gliwice MEGA - - ROMET FACTORY TEAM
73 Paweł Sroka Kiełczów MINI - - WKS Wilczyce
74 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
75 Błażej Staniak Dzbanów FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
76 Kamila Swendrowska Dlugoleka MINI - - -
77 Tomasz Szarata głuszyca MINI - - Cycling Planet
78 Marcin Szczerbanowski Walbrzych MINI - - Ronal Bike
79 Piotr Szuta Strzelin MEGA - - -
80 Robert Szydłowski Wrocław MINI - - K-TEAM
81 Monika Szymczyk Strzelun MINI - - -
82 Przemysław Tokarczyk gęsiniec FAMILY - - Tokarczyk Team
83 Aleksandra Tokarczyk gęsiniec FAMILY - - Tokarczyk Team
84 Anna Tokarczyk gęsiniec FAMILY - - Tokarczyk Team
85 Magdalena Tokarczyk gęsiniec FAMILY - - Tokarczyk Team
86 Tomasz TYL Kłodzko MINI - - KUDOWIANKA CYKLONPROAL TEAM
87 Lukasz Walczyk Wrocław MINI - - GVT BMC 3SOFT
88 Elżbieta Witan Radwanice FAMILY - - WitanTeam
89 Tomasz Wojtuń Kluczbork MEGA - - Kluczborka Grupa Biegowa
90 Aleksandra Woźny Strzelin MINI - - -
91 Justyna Zając Bardo MEGA - - KUSY BARDO
92 Tomasz Zając Bardo MEGA - - ultimasport.pl
93 Rafał Zielonka Strzelin MEGA - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 63
Mężczyźni 280
Wszyscy 343