Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Konrad Adamek Kamienna Góra MINI - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
2 Ewa Asztemborska Bardo FAMILY - 1 -
3 Dariusz Baran Strzelin MEGA - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
4 Grzegorz Bardadyn Wrocław MEGA - 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
5 Marcin Barszcz Bielawa MEGA - 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
6 Bartosz BŁASZCZYK Przeclaw MEGA - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
7 MARCIN BOGDAŃSKI Sieradz MEGA - 1 bajkszop.com
8 MATEUSZ BOJARSKI Wałbrzych MEGA - 1 -
9 MAREK BRASZKA Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MINI - 1 -
10 ROBERT CIUPINSKI Sieradz MEGA - 1 Viro rowery
11 Radek Dalecki Wałbrzych MEGA - 1 ALEX TEAM
12 Mirosław DĄBEK Ziębice MINI - 1 MIRAS
13 Jan Dłubała Dzierżoniów MEGA - 1 Druciki
14 Magda Dłużeń Środa Śląska MINI - 1 Depp Trzebnica
15 Kamil Duczkowski Głuchołazy MEGA - 1 VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
16 Krzysztof Fiedor Wrocław MINI - 1 WKS Wilczyce
17 Paweł Garczyk Oborniki Śląskie MEGA - 1 CST 7R MTB TEAM
18 Piotr Gawroński Wrocław MINI - 1 -
19 Patryk Gieracki Sobótka MEGA - 1 FOGO Team
20 Artur Gilewski Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - 1 Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam
21 Maciej Gilewski Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - 1 Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
22 ROBERT GORCZYCA Kamienna Góra MEGA - 1 Cyklo Grupa
23 Magdalena Góra Wrocław MEGA - 1 XBOX BIKE TEAM
24 NATALIA GRZEGORZEWSKA Krosnowice MEGA - 1 niezrzeszona
25 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław MEGA - 1 OŚ RACING Team
26 Wacław Jagiełka Wrocław MINI - 1 -
27 MATEUSZ JAHN Falmirowice MEGA - 1 CykloOpole
28 PATRYK JAHN Opole MEGA - 1 CykloOpole
29 Jakub Jakimiuk Wrocław MINI - 1 -
30 Wiesław Jasiński Dzierżoniów MEGA - 1 www.recykling-punkt.pl
31 LESZEK JAŚKIEWICZ Polanica-Zdrój MEGA - 1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski
32 Gosia Jaśniecka Opole MINI - 1 -
33 Małgosia Jaśniecka Opole MINI - 1 -
34 Zdzisław Kamasz Boguszów-Gorce MEGA - 1 -
35 Piotr KIEDROWSKI Podstolice MINI - 1 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
36 Daniel Kińczyk Oława MEGA - 1 Kin-spaw
37 Antoni Konarski Nowa Ruda FAMILY - 1 UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud Nowa Ruda
38 Kajetan Konarski Nowa Ruda FAMILY - 1 UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud Nowa Ruda
39 Tomasz Konarski Nowa Ruda FAMILY - 1 UKS Centrum Spedycja Pawbud Nowa Ruda
40 Tomasz Kosior Pieszyce MINI - 1 Wielka Sowa Pieszyce
41 Kacper Kowalczyk Mieroszów MEGA - 1 -
42 Ewa Kowalewska TRZEBNICA FAMILY - 1 DEPO KRATOS TRZEBNICA
43 Marek Kowalewski Bielawa MINI - 1 Wielka Sowa Pieszyce
44 Zbigniew Kowalewski TRZEBNICA MINI - 1 DEPO KRATOS TRZEBNICA
45 Oskar Kowalewski TRZEBNICA FAMILY - 1 DEPO KRATOS TRZEBNICA
46 Mirosław Kowalski Pieszyce MEGA - 1 -
47 Mirosław Kryczka Warszawa MEGA - 1 -
48 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
49 Marcin Kuczyński Polanica-Zdrój MEGA - 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
50 Tomasz Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW
51 Jagoda Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
52 Jerzy Kurzaj Wojcieszów MEGA - 1 -
53 Elżbieta Kutycka-Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
54 Marcin Laburda Kłodzko MEGA - 1 GLKS "Orlęta" Krosnowice
55 Radosław Lisowski Pszenno MINI - 1 Burza Wilków
56 Bartosz Łysak Świdnica MEGA - 1 NEXELO TEAM
57 WOJTEK MACIĄGA Wilczyce MEGA - 1 WKS WILCZYCE
58 Wojciech Maćkiewicz Gułów MINI - 1 -
59 Paweł Maćkiewicz Gułów MINI - 1 ADIENTMETAL
60 Michał Młotkowski Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
61 Rafał Moczulski Legnica MEGA - 1 Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
62 Patryk Mosór Bardo MINI - 1 -
63 Michał Mucha Krzepice MINI - 1 Korba Team Strzelin
64 PIOTR NASYPANY Lubawka MINI - 1 Lubawka
65 Kamil Nowak Kielce MEGA - 1 Drużyna Myszków
66 Cezary Orlikowski Wilczyce MEGA - 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
67 DOMINIK PASIECZNIK TRZEBNICA MINI - 1 Depp Trzebnica
68 Jan Piasecki Bielawa MEGA - 1 Dream-bike Bielawa
69 MAREK Piontek Wilczyce MEGA - 1 Wks-Wilczyce
70 Łukasz Plejewski Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MINI - 1 KORBA TEAM
71 Andrzej Pyto Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - 1 Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
72 Tomasz Rudnicki Pieszyce MINI - 1 Wielka Sowa Pieszyce
73 Tomasz Serafiński Ludwikowice Kłodzkie MEGA - 1 KONDYCJA.NET
74 Dorian Siomiak Boguszów-Gorce MEGA - 1 PoPoLuPo
75 Maciej Skulski Tyniec Mały MINI - 1 Huzar Bike Academy
76 Marcin Staniszewski Dzierżoniów MEGA - 1 MTB Punks United
77 Maciej Stanowicz Świebodzice MEGA - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM
78 Szymon Stolarczyk Wałbrzych MEGA - 1 Cranberry Team
79 Marcin Szczerbanowski Walbrzych MINI - 1 SOWIETEAM
80 Jacek Sztandera Wrocław MINI - 1 Osadkowski Bike Team
81 Mariusz Szymczyk Wałbrzych MINI - 1 TMMP TOYOTA BIKE TEAM
82 Leszek Szymkowski Strzelin MINI - 1 Strzelin
83 Marta Szynalska Legnica MEGA - 1 Drużyna Myszków
84 Tomasz Ścisło Skarbimierz MEGA - 1 AdientMetal
85 Tomasz TYL Kłodzko MINI - 1 KUDOWIANKA CYKLONPROAL TEAM /EBIEGI.PL
86 Łukasz Warżała Stronie Śląskie MEGA - 1 Ski&Bike House Team
87 Jarosław Wąsiel Skorogoszcz MEGA - 1 ATAK CHMIELU
88 Artur Widecki Oleśnica MEGA - 1 VIKING on BIKE
89 Martyna Wisniewska Szczytna MEGA - 1 Kondycja net team
90 Rafał Wołczyński Jelenia Góra MINI - 1 -
91 Jakub Zaborowski Polanica Zdrój FAMILY - 1 Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam
92 Andrzej Zadworny Praszka MINI - 1 -
93 Michal Zajaczkowski Sokolowsko MEGA - 1 -
94 Damian Zalejski Dzierżoniów MINI - 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
95 Igor Żuber Konstancin-Jeziorna MINI - 1 Żubry Konstancin

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 PAWEŁ ADAMKIEWICZ Dzierżoniów MEGA - - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
2 Marek Ardelli Karwiany MEGA - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
3 Szymon Bakalarz Pieszyce MINI - - Dream-Bike Bielawa
4 Antoni Bańdura Nadleśnictwo Bardo Śląskie MEGA - - SGR Specialized
5 Marek Barul Przyłęk FAMILY - - -
6 Robert Bielecki Złotoryja MEGA - - -
7 Katarzyna Błauciak Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
8 Dawid Bożek Brzeźnica MINI - - uks kusy
9 Grzegorz Bryl Gostyń MEGA - - ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM
10 Tomas CADA Police nad Metují MEGA - - redpoint eleven team
11 Lukáš Čáp Police nad Metují MEGA - - HSK cycling team
12 Karol CHOMIŃSKI Wrocław MEGA - - Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica
13 EWELINA DALECKA Wałbrzych FAMILY - - ALEX TEAM
14 ALEXANDER DALECKI Walbrzych FAMILY - - ALEX TEAM
15 Monika Dmochowska Lubawka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
16 Dawid Duława głuszyca MEGA - - Elastotech Bohema MTB TEAM
17 Kacper Dziekański Brzeźnica FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
18 Michał Fitak Przyłęk FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
19 Krzysztof Gefert Świebodzice MEGA - - -
20 Agata Hamera Bielawa MEGA - - SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
21 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra MINI - - PoPoLuPo
22 Kamil Hodyl Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - - KudowiankaCyklonProalTeam
23 Tomek Hołub Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA - - UKS Kusy Bardo
24 tomasz januszewicz Walbrzych FAMILY - - -
25 Karolina Januszewicz Wałbrzych FAMILY - - -
26 Michał Jaskowiak Brzeźnica FAMILY - - -
27 Małgorzta Jaśniecka Opole MINI - - -
28 Piotr Jaśniecki Opole MEGA - - -
29 Tomasz Jurek Wrocław MEGA - - Ski&Bike House Team
30 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec Wrocław MEGA - - IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team
31 Witold Kapłon Polanica-Zdrój MINI - - DUVENBECK MTB TEAM
32 Piotr Klimecki Jastrzębie Zdrój MEGA - - -
33 Oskar Kmoszena Bardo MIKRO - - -
34 Bartosz kociołowicz Bardo FAMILY - - Bardo
35 Kornel Kowalski Bardo FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
36 Łukasz Kowalski Bardo FAMILY - - -
37 Bartłomiej Kozdraś Kłodzko MEGA - - Kondycja. Net Team
38 Dawid Kozłowski Przyłęk MINI - - KUSY BARDO
39 Piotr Krusz Mieroszów MEGA - - KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
40 Bartosz Krzyśko Wrocław MEGA - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
41 Marcin Kulaszewicz Walim MINI - - SOWIE TEAM
42 Mateusz Kulaszewicz Walim MINI - - SOWIE TEAM
43 Mateusz Kulig Bardo FAMILY - - -
44 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko MEGA - - Kondycja.net Team
45 Kacper Kuliś Pszyłęk FAMILY - - -
46 Arkadiusz Kuna Wrocław MEGA - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
47 Dominik Leśków Opolnica NANO - - UKS KUSY BARDO
48 Sabina Liana Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
49 Oliwia Luboińska Bardo FAMILY - - -
50 Ryszard Maślak Opolnica MEGA - - UKS KUSY BARDO
51 ŁUKASZ MENDERA Bardo MEGA - - UKS KUSY BARDO
52 Dawid Mosoczy Bolków MEGA - - Dr Schneider Automotive Polska
53 Rafal Mroczka Jelenia Góra MINI - - Jelenia plast mtb team
54 Paweł Nędza Grochowa MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
55 Gabriela Niciejewska Lubawka MINI - - Cyklo Grupa
56 Igor Nowak Lubawka MINI - - Cyklo Grupa
57 szymon noworyta Przyłęk FAMILY - - -
58 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca MEGA - - Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
59 Michał Pankiewicz Świebodzice MINI - - -
60 Łukasz Pilsak Kłodzko MINI - - -
61 Kacper Płaneta Bardo FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
62 Alfred Przemieniecki Lubawka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
63 Michał Pustuła Lewin Klodzki MEGA - - HSK Trias MooiJoong Cycling Team
64 Jacek Ratajczak jarocin MEGA - - GUMIRAT
65 Mateusz Rożyński Bardo FAMILY - - -
66 Oliwia Rucińska Bardo FAMILY - - -
67 Sebastian Ruciński Bardo FAMILY - - -
68 Radosław Ruciński Bardo FAMILY - - -
69 Natalia Sitek Lubawka MINI - - CYKLO GRUPA
70 Igor Skiba Bardo FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
71 Marcin Skoczen Bardo MEGA - - -
72 Lilianna Słomka Bardo FAMILY - - -
73 Bartek Sokol Wrocław MINI - - Renderman.pl
74 Sylwester Sordyl Bielawa MEGA - - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
75 Weronika Sowa Janowiec FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
76 Krzysztof Sowa Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
77 Wojciech Sroka Świdnica MEGA - - SOWIE TEAM
78 Błażej Staniak Dzbanów FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
79 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
80 Jacek Sury Bielawa MEGA - - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
81 Rafał Szczepuch Świdnica MEGA - - QUEST TEAM
82 Wojciech Szlichta Bielawa MINI - - -
83 Kateřina Teuberová Náchod MEGA - - Náchod
84 Dawid Tokarz Przyłęk FAMILY - - UKS kusy bardo
85 Karol Tomczyk Brzeźnica FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
86 Zdzisław Trybuła Wrocław MEGA - - Trezado Wolfpack
87 Zuzanna Tyl Kłodzko NANO - - Triathlon Konsulting
88 Maja Waraczewska Bardo FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
89 Paweł Wawrzyńczyk Łomnica MEGA - - Kkw nexelo Wałbrzych
90 Adam Wiśniewski Kłodzko FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
91 Mateusz Wojda Przyłęk FAMILY - - Uks kusy bardo
92 Inga Zadworna Praszka NANO - - -
93 Olga Zadworna Praszka NANO - - -
94 Justyna Zając Bardo NANO - - KUSY BARDO
95 Ania Zając Bardo MIKRO - - ultimasport.pl
96 Kacper Załoga Bardo FAMILY - - -
97 Jakub Zieliński Bardo Śląskie FAMILY - - Bardo
98 Paweł Żaba Przyłęk FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 32
Mężczyźni 161
Wszyscy 193