Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria
1 Piotr Wojtuściszyn Strzelin -
2 Robert Serafin Stanica -
3 Joanna Gosthorska Strzelin -
4 Natalia Gosthorska Strzelin -
5 Michał Hanczel Krzywina -
6 Zuzanna Baran Strzelin -
7 Dariusz Baran Strzelin -
8 Anna Baran Strzelin -
9 Ewelina Grzybek Strzelin -
10 Grzegorz Grzybek Strzelin -
11 Agata Szczepańska Strzelin -
12 Marcin Szczepański Strzelin -
13 RAFAŁ BERESTKA gęsiniec -
14 Łukasz Pisula Strzelin -
15 Kamila Pisula Strzelin -
16 Lena Pisula Strzelin -
17 Danuta Szulikowska Strzelin -
18 Elzbieta Pisula Strzelin -
19 Mateusz Trybuła Strzelin -
20 Bogdan Trybuła Karszów -
21 Mateusz Trybuła Karszów -
22 PIOTR KASPEROWICZ Strzelin -
23 Agata Kasperowicz 57-100 -
24 Szymon Olejnik Strzelin -
25 Krzysztof Olejnik Strzelin -
26 Katarzyna Laszczyńska Strzelin -
27 wiktor laszczyński Strzelin -
28 Dawid Łużny Księginice Wielkie -
29 Julian Łużny Księginice Wielkie -
30 Laura Szczurkowska Księginice Wielkie -
31 Laura Łużna Prusy -
32 Jerzy Jachowicz Biały Kościół -
33 Bartosz Jachowicz Biały Kościół -
34 michal stacho Strzelin -
35 Martyna Mimochód Strzelin -
36 Magdalena Mimochód Strzelin -
37 Stanisław Staniec Strzelin -
38 Wiktoria Staniec Strzelin -
39 Aleksandra Woźny Strzelin -
40 Zbigniew Sochacki Dobrogoszcz -
41 Kamil Sochacki Dobrogoszcz -
42 Jarosław Sochacki Dobrogoszcz -
43 Maciej Wajk Strzelin -
44 Robert Wajk Strzelin -
45 Krystian Kotlarz Lubin -
46 Joanna Kotlarz Lubin -
47 Amelia Kotlarz Lubin -
48 Sylwia Mihułka Strzelin -
49 Zuzanna Mihułka Strzelin -
50 Urszula Witkowska Strzelin -
51 Aleksander Witkowski Strzelin -
52 Andrzej Witkowski Strzelin -
53 Rafał Koszelnik Strzelin -
54 Nataniel Koszelnik Strzelin -
55 Anna Tracz Strzelin -
56 Urszula Dobrowolska Strzelin -
57 Kalina Smoczek Strzelin -
58 Krzysztof Matuszewski Strzelin -
59 Malgorzata Cielińska-Matuszewska Strzelin -
60 Justyna Sziller Strzelin -
61 Damian Sziller Strzelin -
62 Hanna Sziller Strzelin -
63 Jan Sziller Strzelin -
64 Jacek Dubaniowski Strzelin -
65 Marta Dubaniowska Strzelin -
66 Ignacy Dubaniowski Strzelin -
67 Piotr Dubaniowski Strzelin -
68 Ela Dubaniowska Strzelin -
69 Kacper Dubaniowski Strzelin -
70 Antoni Balcer Strzelin -
71 Maciej Balcer Strzelin -
72 Krzysztof Zawierucha Strzelin -
73 Aleksandra Zawierucha Strzelin -
74 Monika Pasisz Strzelin -
75 Aleksandra Pasisz Strzelin -
76 Paweł Pasisz Strzelin -
77 Łukasz Antoniak Krzywina -
78 Dominika Kołtowska Oława -
79 Michał Serwicki Chociwel -
80 Ewelina Serwicka Chociwel -
81 Katarzyna Serwicka Chociwel -
82 Tomasz Hanczel Przeworno -
83 Kamila Hanczel Przeworno -
84 Iga Hanczel Przeworno -
85 Julia Hanczel Przeworno -
86 Tomasz Harhala strzegów -
87 Mateusz Hanczel Przeworno -
88 Aneta Hanczel Krzywina -
89 Kacper Harhala strzegów -
90 Bartosz Hanczel Krzywina -
91 Zuzanna Hanczel Krzywina -
92 Wojciech Hanczel Krzywina -
93 Mateusz Marynowski Strzelin -
94 Marcin Marynowski Strzelin -
95 Maciej Marynowski Strzelin -
96 Adrianna Wojewoda Strzelin -
97 Damian Wojewoda Strzelin -
98 Miłosz Wojewoda Strzelin -
99 Dawid Demborynski Strzelin -
100 Jan Pecka Hamburg -
101 Agnieszka Wlazłowska Strzelin -
102 Katarzyna Sochowicz Strzelin -
103 Marta Dawidowicz Strzelin -
104 Paweł Dawidowicz Wiązów -
105 Dorota Bialkowska Strzelin -
106 CELINA KOBEL Strzelin -
107 DAWID KOBEL Strzelin -
108 LILIANA KOBEL Strzelin -
109 LAURA KOBEL Strzelin -
110 ROBERT JAKIELASZEK Strzelin -
111 Kamila Wnuk Strzelin -
112 Michał JAKIELASZEK Strzelin -
113 Igor Wnuk Strzelin -
114 Błażej Wnuk Strzelin -
115 Łukasz Wnuk Strzelin -
116 Anna Muszynska Strzelin -
117 Przemysław Smoczek Strzelin -
118 Helena Muszynska Strzelin -
119 Antonina Haughian Strzelin -
120 Filip Muszynski Strzelin -
121 Piotr Koniarek Strzelin -
122 Leon Koniarek Strzelin -
123 Magdalena Sziller-Koniarek Strzelin -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 55
Mężczyźni 68
Wszyscy 123