Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Agnieszka Nowak Sosnowiec BIEG 9KM - 1 Pogoria Biega
2 Sławomir Litwin Sosnowiec BIEG 9KM - 1 Pogoria Biega
3 Irena Wiatr Dąbrowa Tarnowska BIEG 9KM - - -
4 Stanisław WIATR Dąbrowa Tarnowska NORDIC WALKING - - Run Team Dąbrowa Tarnowska
5 Mateusz Mikulski Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
6 DOROTA DĄBROWSKA Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
7 Zbigniew Szpila Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Sądecka Grupa Biegowa
8 Kazimierz Zborowski Krynica-Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 Vege Runners
9 Krzysztof Jaworski Stary Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
10 Karol Lisowski Nawojowa BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
11 Grzegorz Czyż Bogumiłowice BIEG 9KM - - Grupa Azoty -Automatyka Tarnów
12 Urszula Twardy Nawojowa BIEG 9KM - 1 niezrzeszony
13 HELENA WSZOŁEK Kraków BIEG 9KM - 1 -
14 Marcin Wielosik Kadcza BIEG 3.7KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
15 Stefan Baran Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
16 Ewa Pałuzewicz Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
17 Marek Tomasiak Barcice BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
18 Leszek Brzozowski GORLICE BIEG 9KM - 1 Maraton Gorlice
19 Leszek Pytel Klęczany BIEG 9KM - 1 -
20 Barbara Prymakowska Tarnów BIEG 9KM - - niezrzeszona
21 Regina Kulka Ropa BIEG 9KM - 1 -
22 Marek Nadkański Mszana Górna BIEG 9KM - - MOK Mszana Dolna
23 Piotr Pociecha Jelna BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
24 Sebastian Florek Gaboń BIEG 9KM - 1 Norafsport / Sport HG
25 Grzegorz Gucwa Bobowa BIEG 9KM - 1 RUNNING BOBOWA
26 Grzegorz Wysowski Ptaszkowa BIEG 9KM - 1 PKS Jaworze Ptaszkowa
27 Konrad Tokarczyk Kamionka Wielka BIEG 9KM - 1 KLUB BIEGOWY KAMIONKA WIELKA
28 Robert Faron Zalesie BIEG 9KM - - Salco Garmin Team
29 Mariusz Szkaradek Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
30 Franciszek Dlugosz mlodow BIEG 9KM - 1 Newag
31 Jacek Mordarski Nawojowa BIEG 9KM - 1 Biegam bo lubię
32 Marta Niemiec Krynica-Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 --
33 Paweł Myjak Krzyżówka BIEG 9KM - 1 www.uksfenix.pl
34 MICHAŁ FLOREK Kraków NORDIC WALKING - 1 Wojsko Polskie
35 Marian Dobosz Rytro BIEG 9KM - - www.biegpopradzki.pl
36 Mariusz Izworski Piwniczna - Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 KP Piwniczna Zdrój
37 Piotr Pawlik Łącko BIEG 9KM - 1 Boruciarze
38 Mateusz Smyda Piwniczna - Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 Boruciarze
39 Magdalena Lisowska Nawojowa BIEG 9KM - 1 -
40 Irena Dulak Piwniczna - Zdrój NORDIC WALKING - 1 -
41 Jakub Sarnik Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - - K.S.P Nowy Sącz
42 Grzegorz Gołębiowski Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - - mBank
43 Zbigniew Podsadowski GORLICE BIEG 9KM - 1 Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów/ GGB
44 Łukasz Trzepak Hańczowa BIEG 9KM - 1 -
45 GRZEGORZ DZIAŁA WIELICZKA BIEG 9KM - 1 Wieliczka
46 Angelika Brończyk Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
47 Ladislav Maras Presov BIEG 3.7KM - - MARAS team
48 Bogumiła Dobosz Rytro NORDIC WALKING - 1 UKS RYTER RYTRO
49 Krzysztof Zagórski GORLICE BIEG 9KM - 1 Maraton Gorlice
50 Patryk Zabawa GORLICE BIEG 9KM - - Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
51 Lilianna Nazimek Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Suo tempore
52 Kamil Sądej Powroźnik BIEG 9KM - 1 Wataha-Łączy Nas Bieganie
53 Mariusz Trzcionkowski Olkusz BIEG 9KM - 1 OSV Team Olkusz
54 Marek Podraza GORLICE BIEG 3.7KM - - Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
55 Agnieszka Cyankiewicz Kraków NORDIC WALKING - 1 Kijanki
56 Anna Cyankiewicz Kraków NORDIC WALKING - 1 Kijanki
57 KRZYSZTOF KORNAŚ Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Emaus Nowy Sącz
58 Anna Bodziony niskowa BIEG 9KM - 1 Start Nowy Sącz/ Visegrad Maraton Rytro Szost Team
59 Maria Kulig Piwniczna-Zdrój NORDIC WALKING - 1 ,,,,,,
60 Alina Michalczuk Piwniczna - Zdrój NORDIC WALKING - 1 -
61 Mariusz Paździora WADOWICE NORDIC WALKING - 1 LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA
62 Joanna Szurek GORLICE BIEG 9KM - 1 Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
63 Krzysztof Piotrowicz Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Newag S.A
64 Teresa Mróz Krynica-Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 -
65 Paweł Buchman Stary Sącz BIEG 9KM - - -
66 Włodzimierz Tokarczyk Muszyna BIEG 9KM - 1 -
67 Dariusz Gajowski Muszyna BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
68 Robert Lipiński Tarnów BIEG 9KM - 1 BOPKDMW
69 Jakub Gajda Bielsko-Biała BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
70 Artur Pietrucha Krynica Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 Sportowa Krynica
71 Grzegorz Wołoszyn Muszyna BIEG 9KM - 1 -
72 Igor Żukow Bytom BIEG 9KM - 1 BTM Runners
73 Marcelina Gaborek Kamionka Wielka BIEG 9KM - 1 Klub Biegowy Kamionka Wielka
74 Piotr Plata Stary Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 JulkaTeam Stary Sącz
75 Grzegorz Wójs Stalowa Wola BIEG 9KM - 1 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
76 Sonia Giórko Piwniczna-Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 Boruciarze
77 Jarosław Biedroń Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
78 Barbara Wożniak Zagórze BIEG 9KM - 1 -
79 Marzena Bahr Kraków BIEG 9KM - 1 Nowa Huta Team
80 Jaroslaw Joniec nowy sacz BIEG 9KM - - -
81 Aleksander Szczepaniak Stary Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 JulkaTeam Stary Sącz
82 Monika Hasior-Krzak Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
83 Grzegorz Krerowicz nowy sacz BIEG 3.7KM - 1 Akademia Bosego Wirusa
84 Paweł Chlipała Kamienica BIEG 9KM - 1 -
85 Mariusz Papież tymbark BIEG 9KM - 1 MOK Mszana Dolna
86 Marek Zelek Łososina Dolna BIEG 3.7KM - - BDW
87 Robert Janocha Krosno NORDIC WALKING - 1 MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
88 Piotr Faron Zalesie BIEG 9KM - - Limanowa Forrest
89 Jarosław Żukow Bytom BIEG 9KM - 1 BTM Runners
90 Dariusz Reczek Rożnowice BIEG 9KM - 1 Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
91 Adam Skałka Nowy Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - 1 Akademia Bosego Wirusa
92 JACEK GUZEK Nowy Tomysl NORDIC WALKING - 1 -
93 PAWEŁ BUDZYŃ Tarnow BIEG 9KM - 1 Triathlon Tarnow
94 Ewelina Damasiewicz Łabowa BIEG 9KM - 1 -
95 Jerzy Marszałek Kamionka Mała BIEG 9KM - 1 Klub Biegowy Kamionka Wielka
96 Andrzej Kotarba Warszawa BIEG 9KM - 1 Kicający Wiewiór
97 Sylwester Malec Nowe Rybie BIEG 3.7KM - 1 KS Limanowa Forrest
98 Michał Malec Nowe Rybie BIEG 3.7KM - 1 brak
99 Wojciech Sułkowski Limanowa BIEG 9KM - 1 Limanowa biega
100 Michał Mucha Kraków BIEG 3.7KM - - -
101 Bogdan Orczykowski Nawojowa BIEG 9KM - 1 #biegneabydobiegnac
102 Jakub Burghardt Muszyna BIEG 9KM - 1 mt-sport.pl
103 Artur Kalisz marcinkowice BIEG 9KM - - -
104 Kamil Marszałek Kamionka Mała BIEG 9KM - 1 Klub Biegowy Kamionka Wielka
105 Dariusz Woźniak Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - - WSB-NLU
106 Tomasz Traciłowski Nowy Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
107 Bogdan Kałuziński Muszyna BIEG 9KM - 1 -
108 CZESŁAW FURMANEK Jasło-Trzcinica BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
109 Szymon Piszczyk Lipinki BIEG 9KM - 1 -
110 Sławomir Piszczyk Lipinki BIEG 9KM - 1 -
111 Karolina Michalik Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
112 Jerzy Krakowski Mielec NORDIC WALKING - 1 PTG Sokół - Carpatia Mielec
113 Krzysztof Peciak Chełmiec BIEG 9KM - 1 -
114 Piotr Jaskot Gościszewo BIEG 9KM - 1 -
115 Paweł Łęczycki Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
116 Franciszek Długosz Młodów BIEG 9KM - - Newag
117 Igor Zborowski Krynica-Zdrój BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
118 Rafał Wojtanowski Tarnów BIEG 9KM - 1 -
119 Agnieszka Zielińska Łomnica zdroj BIEG 9KM - 1 -
120 Barbara Biedroń nowy sacz NORDIC WALKING - 1 -
121 Daniel Król Stary Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
122 Sabina Florian Gaboń BIEG 9KM - 1 -
123 Łukasz Goliński Kraków BIEG 9KM - - -
124 Michał Goliński marcinkowice BIEG 9KM - 1 -
125 Katarzyna Zając Tarnów BIEG 9KM - 1 4 K TEAM TARNÓW
126 Adrian Wrzosek Tczew BIEG 9KM - 1 -
127 Jan Wrzosek Tczew BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
128 Sławomir Dropek Piwniczna - Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 -
129 Adrian Czosnyka Tarnów BIEG 9KM - 1 Ekipa z Tarnowa
130 Krzysztof Bednarz Tarnów BIEG 9KM - 1 4K TEAM TARNÓW
131 Damian Górka Stary Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
132 PIOTR PISKORSKI Golub-Dobrzyń BIEG 9KM - 1 -
133 Wojciech Karłowski Szyce NORDIC WALKING - 1 -
134 Jan Micek Kraków BIEG 9KM - - -
135 Kazimierz Wawrzyniak Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
136 Sebastian Gągor Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 -
137 Renata Wójs Nowy Sącz NORDIC WALKING - 1 -
138 Justyna Mokrzycka Korzenna BIEG 3.7KM - 1 Klub Biegowy Kamionka Wielka
139 Łukasz Pałka Limanowa BIEG 9KM - - -
140 Wiesław Piotrowski Nowy Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
141 Anna Pych 33-300 BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
142 Ewa Jarząbek Krynica-Zdrój BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
143 Tomasz Wojtyła Frydrychowice BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
144 MAŁGORZATA TOPÓR Biecz NORDIC WALKING - 1 ZDROWY ODLOT NW TEAM
145 Marian Furman Biecz NORDIC WALKING - 1 ZDROWY ODLOT NW TEAM
146 Renata Kurowska Łącko BIEG 9KM - 1 -
147 Tomasz Kurowski Łącko BIEG 9KM - 1 -
148 Łukasz Wójtowicz Sadek BIEG 9KM - 1 -
149 Wojciech Lasek Stary Sącz NORDIC WALKING - 1 SNRON Gniazdo
150 Magdalena Skalniak Muszyna BIEG 3.7KM - 1 GUKS MUSZYNA CECHINI
151 Rafał Homa Muszyna BIEG 9KM - 1 GUKS MUSZYNA CECHINI
152 Tomasz Cabała przyszowa BIEG 9KM - 1 -
153 Tadeusz Tokarz Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 Andrzej Tokarz Group
154 Piotr Szczepanik Rzeszów BIEG 9KM - 1 Biegające Strzały
155 Szymon Szczepanik Rzeszów BIEG 9KM - 1 Biegające Strzały
156 Karolina Wolak-Tworzydło Bochnia BIEG 9KM - 1 Creative Bochnia Biega Team
157 Grzegorz Głąb Piwniczna Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 G&I Studio Urody
158 Roksana Lippa Nowy Sącz BIEG 9KM - 1 UKS fenix
159 Krzysztof Lelito Składziste BIEG 3.7KM - 1 UKS FENIX
160 Zofia Fugas Nowa Wieś BIEG 3.7KM - 1 UKS Fenix
161 Jakub Wolski Szczawnica BIEG 9KM - 1 Strefa Przygód
162 Krzysztof Lelito Składziste BIEG 3.7KM - 1 UKS Fenix
163 Robert Pieron Radziszów BIEG 9KM - - -
164 Grzegorz Synowski Wierzchowie BIEG 9KM - 1 -
165 Karol Śliwiński Muszyna BIEG 3.7KM - 1 GUKS MUSZYNA CECHINI
166 Mariusz Walczyk Kamionka Mała BIEG 9KM - 1 Klub Biegowy Kamionka Wielka
167 Wiktor Madziar Zarzecze BIEG 9KM - 1 -
168 Tomasz Izworski Łomnica Zdrój BIEG 9KM - 1 FC KĄTY
169 Marta Salamon Stary Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - 1 Stary Sącz
170 Szymon Sztuczka Wierchomla Wielka BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
171 Paweł Sztuczka Piwniczna-Zdrój BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
172 Justyna Sztuczka Wierchomla Wielka BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
173 Mirosław Basta Jurków BIEG 9KM - 1 -
174 Sławomir Piętka Gołkowice BIEG 3.7KM - 1 WSB-NLU
175 Sabina Piętka Gołkowice BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
176 Zygmunt Łyżnicki Mszana Dolna BIEG 9KM - - MOK Mszana Dolna, Markam
177 Pavel Krasula Ždiar BIEG 9KM - - TJ Vysoke Tatry
178 Piotr Broniszewski Stary Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - - Fakro Team
179 Andrzej Głąb Jamnica BIEG 9KM - 1 -
180 Wojciech Sikora Borki BIEG 9KM - 1 ktywne Borki
181 Marcel Nawalany Piwniczna BIEG 9KM - 1 -
182 Mateusz Wroński-Tusik Limanowa BIEG 9KM - 1 MKS Limanovia
183 Jarosław Kozłowski Głogów BIEG 9KM - - -
184 KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA Głogów BIEG 9KM - - -
185 Tomasz Łęczycki Piątkowa BIEG 9KM - - -
186 Wojciech Micek Kraków BIEG 3.7KM - - -
187 Ewa bulanda Nowy Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - - UKS Evan Nowy Sącz
188 Rafał Skrzyński Niepołomice BIEG 3.7KM - 1 -
189 Mariola Skrzyński Niepołomice BIEG 3.7KM - 1 Herbalife
190 Katarzyna Wojak Stary Sącz BIEG 3.7KM - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 49
Mężczyźni 141
Wszyscy 190