Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Danuta Piskorowska Wrocław KB - TEAM-LUKS Zórawina-Wrocław
2 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój MC - Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
3 Tomasz Tyl Kłodzko MC 1 KUDOWIANKA CYKLONPROAL TEAM /EBIEGI.PL
4 Łukasz Pisula Kudowa-Zdrój MB 1 -
5 Edyta Indulska-Sałdacz Wrocław KB 1 wawrzynteam
6 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice MC 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
7 Bartłomiej Jędrychowski Kudowa Zdrój MB 1 -
8 Robert Serafin Radków MC 1 -
9 ARTUR KONIECZYŃSKI Kłodzko MC - -
10 MARIUSZ KONIECZYŃSKI Kłodzko MC - EBIEGI.PL
11 Marcin Laskowski Nowa Ruda MB - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
12 Krzysztof Jilek Bystrzyca Kłodzka MA - Ulks Bystrzyca Kłodzka/Bogdał Team/Fizjoterapeuty
13 Jarosław Domański Świerzawa MC - -
14 Jacek Biernacik Kudowa-Zdrój MD 1 -
15 MARCIN CZUBAK Kudowa Zdrój MD 1 Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania
16 Tomasz Turek Kłodzko MC - LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa
17 KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA Kłodzko KB 1 EBIEGI.PL
18 Łukasz Myszczyszyn Kudowa Zdrój MB - Kudowianka Run
19 Tomasz Kozieł Kudowa-Zdrój MC 1 Kudowianka Run
20 ŁUKASZ MARCJANEK Szczytna MB - Kudowianka Run
21 Wojciech Midura Szalejów Górny MC - STD Szalejów
22 MARIUSZ KUPIEC Nowa Ruda MC - KŁODZKO przy TWIERDZA BIEGANIE
23 IZABELA BIAŁAS-SOBCZAK Kudowa-Zdrój KB - -
24 Dawid Turkiewicz Woliborz MB - Wolibórz w biegu
25 Ewa Karatków Radków KB - -
26 Sylwia Krzaczkowska Zabłocie KB - ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
27 MARIUSZ PAWELEC Kudowa Zdrój MB - Kudowianka Run
28 FILIP HETMANSKI Kudowa Zdrój MC - Kudowianka Run
29 ROBERT ZIĘTERSKI Kłodzko MC - EBIEGI.PL
30 Agnieszka Królikowska Kudowa Zdrój KB - Odpoczniemy w niebie
31 Ewelina Serafin Radków KB 1 -
32 Agata Stachów Kudowa-Zdrój MB 1 Odpoczniemy w niebie
33 KATARZYNA GNITECKA Kudowa Zdrój KA - Kudowianka Run
34 Dariusz Stachów Kudowa-Zdrój MD 1 -
35 Iwona Kulik Kudowa Zdrój KA - -
36 Katarzyna Gąsior Nowa Ruda KA - Framo Morat Polska
37 Rafał Michalak Czepielowice MA - CZAPLA TEAM
38 Magdalena Kutzmann Nysa KB 1 WKB Meta Lubliniec
39 Robert Sałapatek Lutomia MC 1 -
40 KATARZYNA LACH-PAPCIAK Jawor KB - -
41 Jakub Rębiałkowski Polanica Zdrój MB 1 -
42 Jitka Kábrtová Studnice KB - Sokol Studnice
43 Paweł Nowak Kudowa-Zdrój MA - -
44 Klaudia Kulik Pawłów KA - -
45 MAREK KUJAWA Szczytna MC - szczytna biega
46 Jarosław Komorowski Kudowa-Zdrój MC - Drużyna Jezusa
47 Elżbieta Chilarska Kudowa-Zdrój KA 1 -
48 Adrianna Frankowska Lewin Kłodzki KA - -
49 Jakub Buss Kudowa Zdrój MC 1 Kudowianka Run
50 Paweł Jabłoński Kudowa-Zdrój MC - Kudowianka Run
51 Rafał Woźniak Jelenia Góra MB 1 klinicysta.pl
52 Edyta FERENC-SZMUC Lewin Kłodzki KA - KUDOWIANKA Run
53 Konrad Buss Kudowa-Zdrój MB 1 Kudowianka Run
54 Natalia Mielnik Kudowa-Zdrój KA - -
55 PAWEŁ KULPA Bukowice MD 1 KB Lupus Oleśnica
56 Joachim Tokarski Kudowa Zdrój MC - Kudowianka Run
57 Daniel Wiechowski Wrocław MB 1 Muchobronx
58 Sławomir Jurczuk Nowa Wieś MC 1 -
59 Mateusz Nowotyński Kudowa-Zdrój MA - -
60 Zuzanna Tyl Kłodzko KA - EBIEGI.PL
61 Grzegorz Mielczarek Opole MD 1 -
62 Bartłomiej Haras Ścinawka Średnia MA 1 Klub Lekkoatletyczny "Ziemia Kłodzka"
63 Edmund Kramarz Kudowa Zdrój MD - Kudowianka
64 Andrzej Partyka Kłodzko MB - -
65 Seweryn Śladczyk Kudowa Zdrój MA - MKS Taekwon-Do Kudowa
66 Szymon Śladczyk Kudowa Zdrój MA - MKS Taekwon-Do Kudowa
67 Konrad Chupka Kudowa-Zdrój MA 1 GKS FABIANKI
68 Marta Grudysz Polanica-Zdrój KB 1 -
69 Ryszard Janusz Szczytna MD - Kudowianka Run
70 Agata Klikowicz Zielona Góra KB 1 -
71 Wioleta Chorzępa Przygórze KA - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
72 Karel Křepelka Police nad Metují MB - Pro radost
73 Joanna Bulawkin Ratno Górne KB - Studio Fitness Workout
74 Jacek Jagniątkowski Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie MB - Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka
75 Radosław Kasprzyk Dulowa MB - -
76 Artur Niedowóz Radków MA - -
77 Mirosław Fic Lewin Kłodzki MB - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
KA 10
KB 14
KC 0
MA 9
MB 17
MC 20
MD 7
ME 0
Kobiety 24
Mężczyźni 53
Wszyscy 77