Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Robert Taciak Wrocław M3 1 -
2 Grażyna Domachowska-Grzybek Wrocław K7 - QUEST ACT
3 Sławomir Bogusz Dobroszyce M4 - SKU Team
4 Bartosz Zając Jelenia Góra M2 - QUEST ROAD
5 Łukasz Olaczek Mrozów M4 1 Wieczorni Biegacze
6 Krzysztof ADAMUS Wrocław M3 - -
7 Jerzy Sikora Oleśnica M5 1 GM Roads TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW
8 Rafał Lis Mokronos Dolny M4 1 Triathlon Club Wrocław
9 Godzisław Wieczorkowski Łany M5 1 Zarębski Team
10 Wojciech Maciąg Wola M5 1 GATTA BIKE TEAM
11 Marcin Bartoszewski Poznań M4 1 Zgrupka Team
12 ADRIAN MOSSAKOWSKI Wrocław M4 1 -
13 Józef Misiak Miękinia M8 1 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM
14 Artur Kozal Mosina M3 1 FTI Racing Team
15 Tomasz Stalinger Wrocław M3 1 GMG
16 Artur Gacek Wrocław M3 1 GVT
17 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK Oborniki Śląskie M2 1 -
18 Michał Wieczorkowski Łany M2 1 Zarębski Team
19 TOMASZ KOWALSKI Świdnica M4 1 BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA
20 Piotr Wejman Wrocław M3 1 -
21 Henryk Piotr Tokarski Ligota Piękna M3 - Specrower Wrocław
22 Wojciech Zieliński Radzimowice M2 - QUEST ROAD
23 Krzysztof Leszczyński Nowogrodziec M2 1 Road-racing.pl
24 Radek Mazur wroclaw M4 1 Road-Racing.pl
25 Kamil Muzyka Wołów M2 1 Maciejewski Team
26 Dawid Sondej Pustków Żurawski M1 - Triathlonowa Akademia młodzieży
27 Jarosław Ślęzak Brzezinka Średzka M4 1 -
28 Adam Pawlikowski Wilkszyn M4 - Triathlon Club Wroclaw
29 Konrad Dzierżanowski Wrocław M3 1 -
30 Piotr Woźniak Brzeg M5 1 Moto-Jelcz Stelweld Rower Wrona
31 Jarosław Chyrzyński Wrocław M4 1 Rawex Energy Saving
32 Piotr Szulc Wysoka M5 - -
33 Emil Wrona Wrocław M6 1 -
34 Mirosław Wójciak Katowice M4 1 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
35 Dawid Szlachta Odolanów M1 1 Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska
36 Andrzej Walczak Wrocław M4 - -
37 Łukasz Dwornicki Środa Śląska M2 1 50UPAT
38 Bartosz Siwiński Zielona Góra M3 - BodyiCoach Cycling Team
39 Wojciech Kucia Wrocław M4 1 Airport Wroclaw Team
40 Zdzisław Prochoń Piotrków Tryb M6 - rogelli
41 Małgorzata Czerny Toruń K5 1 Gosia Team
42 zdzislaw zakrzewski torun M6 1 Gosia Team
43 Mateusz Ciapała Wrocław M3 1 CICLISMO Wrocław
44 Paweł DRAB Warszawa M5 1 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
45 Dariusz Maciejewski Środa Śląska M5 1 Rycerze Rolana Maciejewski Cycling Team
46 Maciej Kasprzyk Bolesławiec M3 - Road-Racing.pl
47 Sławomir Rajchel Brzeg Dolny M3 1 -
48 Tomasz Zdrzałka Psary M3 1 -
49 PAULINA BOHATER Wrocław K1 1 VERPALIN WROCŁAW TEAM
50 Yevhen Konopelkin Wrocław M3 - 787193433
51 Piotr Kaługa Wrocław M5 1 -
52 Michał Kacprzak Wrocław M2 1 -
53 Sławomir Sieradzki Świdnica M2 1 GM Roads TRIATHLON CLUB WROCLAW
54 Mariusz Piasecki Oleśnica M5 1 DIVERSEY TEAM
55 Sławek Urbański Wągrowiec M4 1 FTI Racing Team
56 Agata Fabian Wołów K2 1 Maciejewski Team
57 Róża Szczucka Wrocław K2 1 -
58 Michał Dobrowolski KOBIERZYCE M4 1 KTW Wrocław
59 Krzysztof Łobodziński Wrocław M3 1 Dziady Cycle Team
60 Andrzej Błach Oleśnica M4 1 OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATLONOWA
61 PIOTR ŁABUDA Krzydlina Wielka M6 1 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
62 Zdzisław Sadowski Mojęcice M4 1 -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K0 0
K1 1
K2 2
K3 0
K4 0
K5 1
K6 0
K7 1
K8 0
M0 0
M1 2
M2 9
M3 15
M4 17
M5 9
M6 4
M7 0
M8 1
Kobiety 5
Mężczyźni 57
Wszyscy 62