Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Stanisław Skwarek Kąty Wrocławskie M40 - Razem Wszędzie
2 Adam Kuzynin Proszkowice M40 - EMPOL Team
3 Artur Wójciak Kąty Wrocławskie M40 - wojciakteam
4 Iwona Wójciak Kąty Wrocławskie K40 - wojciakteam
5 Michał Szkoła Milin M20 - -
6 Tomasz Swatowski Kąty Wrocławskie M30 - KB Kąty Wrocławskie
7 Kazimierz Matkowski PIETRZYKOWICE M50 - zaDyszka Smolec
8 Jakub Staroń Zachowice M30 - ---
9 Mirosław Hołdyński Kąty Wrocławskie M50 - WKB Meta Lubliniec
10 MAREK OSTOLSKI Wrocław M40 1 -
11 Adam Wasilewski Wrocław M50 - -
12 MICHAŁ KITA Wrocław M40 1 pędzący w miejscu
13 JAKUB MICHALAK Wrocław M30 - MKS-Siechnice
14 Piotr Krawczyk Wrocław M30 - -
15 Leslaw Zalenski Wrocław M60 - MARATON TEAM
16 Leszek Kwiecień Piotrowice M50 - KP TEAM
17 Piotr Stelmach wroclaw M40 - Adrian Danilewicz Group
18 Krzysztof Zarówny Kąty Wrocławskie M40 - -
19 Dariusz Lewandowski Kąty Wrocławskie M50 - -
20 Jan Podwórny Wrocław M40 - Trenujznami.pl
21 Artur Herbut Czerńczyce M30 - -
22 Sławoj Wiśniewski Wrocław M30 - Jaguars Kąty Wrocławskie
23 Adrian Kos Smolec M20 - Doti Smolec
24 Kamila Bartosik Smolec K40 - KB Zadyszka Smolec
25 Adrian Ottenbreit Nowa Wieś Kacka M30 - TeamKaras
26 Barbara Durał SIECHNICE M40 - BBKTS
27 Mariusz Sowiński Gniechowice M40 - -
28 Dominika Hebda Wrocław K20 - Adrian Danilewicz Group
29 Beata Podkowska Wrocław K50 - Wkb Piast /Adrian Danilewicz Gruop
30 Agata Krawecka sadków K40 - -
31 Katarzyna Cymerman Kąty Wrocławskie K30 - Adrian Danilewicz Group
32 Krzysztof Olejnik Wrocław M30 - -
33 Anna Siebielec Garncarsko K40 - Korff Team
34 Monika Bortkiewicz Wrocław K30 - Pole Dance Studio Wrocław
35 Adam Sałek Pruszowice M20 - Ledwo 10-m
36 Przemysław Drąg Żarów M30 - Zielony Żarów
37 Jerzy Fudała Wrocław M50 - -
38 Katarzyna Ptaszek PIETRZYKOWICE K40 - trenujznami.pl
39 Tomasz Bernacki Środa Śląska M30 - Proszkow Team
40 Lucjan Borkowski Wrocław M40 - -
41 Bożena Skwarek Kąty Wrocławskie K40 - Razem Wszędzie
42 Monika Dudkowska Jawor K40 - JKS SALAMANDRA
43 JACEK DUDKOWSKI Jawor M50 - JKS Salamandra
44 Waldemar Stępień Wrocław M60 - Pszczółkowski Team
45 Ewelina Kuras wroclaw K30 - Adrian Danilewicz Grup
46 ANNA STANKIEWICZ Smolec K50 - Doti Manufaktura/Za(Dyszka) Smolecka
47 Grzegorz Lichwa Kąty Wrocławskie M40 - GG
48 Grażyna Jarża Kąty Wrocławskie K30 - GG


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K14 0
K20 1
K30 4
K40 7
K50 2
K60 0
K70+ 0
M14 0
M20 3
M30 10
M40 12
M50 7
M60 2
M70+ 0
Kobiety 14
Mężczyźni 34
Wszyscy 48