Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Druzyna Rozmiar koszulki
1 Justyna Bartoszewska Kostomłoty - 1 - S
2 MICHAŁ BEREŹNICKI Wrocław - 1 - L
3 JOANNA BIELECKA Legnica - 1 - L
4 Kamil Błoniarz WIELICZKA - 1 - L
5 Paweł Bogdał Międzygórze - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka S
6 Wacław Bogdan Toruń - 1 _ XL
7 ARKADIUSZ BRODZIAK Katowice - 1 - XL
8 Marian Bukowski Stary Kazanów - 1 - M
9 Przemysław Burtny Opole - 1 - L
10 Joanna Chit Ząbkowice Śląskie - 1 WKS Wrocław L
11 Katarzyna Chomiak Jedlina-Zdrój - 1 Biegaj w Jedlinie M
12 Grzegorz Czerwiński Wrocław - 1 - M
13 Agata Dereń Stara Łomnica - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa S
14 Michal Dreas Poznan - 1 Ks $TK M
15 Gabriel Dudek Opatów - 1 - S
16 Jacek Dudzik Klodzko - 1 LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa M
17 MARCIN GAJEWSKI Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL L
18 Anna Gołębiewska Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL S
19 SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL L
20 Błażej Gregor Piechcin - 1 SPWLąd Poznań S
21 Michał Grela Wrocław - 1 Biegamy we Wrocławiu M
22 Aleksandra Grodecka Ząbkowice Śląskie - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein S
23 Paweł Grodecki Ząbkowice Śląskie - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein S
24 Kazimierz Jabłoński Prądy - 1 - M
25 Norbert Jachymczyk Jaworzno - 1 Kb Mckis Jaworzno S
26 Joanna Juszczyk Wodzisław Śląski - 1 Gosław Sport Center M
27 Jarosław Juszczyk Wodzisław Śląski - 1 Gosław Sport Center M
28 Radosław Kacprzak Łódź - 1 Klub Biegacza Provident L
29 Mariusz Kacprzyk Jedlina-Zdrój - 1 Biegaj w Jedlinie L
30 Przemysław Kaczmarczyk Rolantowice - 1 Matner Running Team/Wataha M
31 Łukasz Kadys Roztoki - 1 Lks Iskra Jaszkowa L
32 Maciej Kajrukszto ŻYRARDÓW - 1 arturkurek.pro CAS XL
33 Stanisław Kapłon Kłodzko - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa S
34 Sebastian Karaźniewicz Wrocław - 1 - L
35 RAFAL KARPOWICZ wroclaw - 1 - L
36 Sylwia Kasperska Chocianów - 1 KB Zdyszaaani Chocianów S
37 Marek Kępiński Bystrzyca Kłodzka - 1 mieszkaniec gminy Bystrzyca Kłodzka L
38 Marek Kierczak Świdnica - 1 Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa M
39 EWA KITA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - 1 biegamdlazdrowia.pl M
40 Michał Kita Kędzierzyn-Koźle - 1 - L
41 PIOTR KNAPIK Wrocław - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa M
42 Krzysztof Konopacki Zabkowice Śląskie - 1 Aby do Mety XL
43 Sebastian Konopka Wrocław - 1 - S
44 Przemysław Kończal Wrocław - 1 - S
45 Mirosław Kopacz Poznan - 1 - M
46 Daniel Korcz Jaworzno - 1 Jaworzno Runners Pro Team M
47 Marcin Kornaś Bardo - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN L
48 Paweł Kotecki Poznań - 1 Expansja Advertising/King Runner Ultra M
49 Krystian Kubas Pruszcz Gdański - 1 - M
50 NORBERT KUBIK Świdnica - 1 GtŻ XL
51 Wojciech Kuliński Wrocław - 1 - S
52 AGNIESZKA LECH Świebodzice - 1 - S
53 MICHAŁ LECH Świebodzice - 1 beZ GRANIc M
54 Sylwester Lepiarz WRONÓW - 1 LKB RUDNIK S
55 Dominika Leszczyńska-Bogdał Międzygórze - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka S
56 Wacław Leszczyński Świebodzice - 1 - L
57 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI Żerniki Wrocławskie - 1 TMTeam S
58 Wiesław Lęga Świdnica - 1 KS Tęcza M
59 Rafał Lipiński Brzeg - 1 Arciszewskiteam M
60 Piotr Łapa Pszczyna - 1 Pszczyna Biega M
61 Ania Majkowska STOBIERNA - 1 Wataha Rzeszów L
62 Gerard Majorczyk Zielona Góra - 1 - S
63 Grzegorz Malicki Nowy Kazanów - 1 SCYZORYK L
64 Bartosz Maluga Wrocław - 1 maluga.pl M
65 Dariusz Marek WIELICZKA - 1 Monk Sandals Team M
66 ANDRZEJ MARKOWSKI Zielona Góra - 1 Grań M
67 Mirosław Mastyk Poznań - 1 - M
68 Tomasz Mielewczyk Jelenia Góra - 1 VERGE L
69 Zuzanna Mokros Pabianice - 1 RKS ŁÓDŹ S
70 Ewa Musiał Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL M
71 ryszard Nesterewicz Kłodzko - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa S
72 Jerzy Nogała Leszno - 1 METABO TORA BIKE L
73 Marcin Nowakowski Wrocław - 1 - M
74 Magdalena Odważnyy Stronie Śląskie - 1 OdważnyTeam.pl M
75 Paweł Olejniczak Zgierz - 1 - L
76 Rafał Olkis Wrocław - 1 RateMyTrail.com M
77 Krzysztof Orłowski Świebodzice - 1 - M
78 Agata Ozimek Bystrzyca Kłodzka - 1 Pro-Run Wrocław M
79 arkadiusz parysek Brzeg Dolny - 1 - M
80 Olga Pasławska Wrocław - 1 przebiega.pl S
81 Daniel Pasternak Bystrzyca Kłodzka - 1 - M
82 Marek Pawłowski Poznań - 1 - M
83 Maciek Pichit rybnik - 1 - L
84 Krzysztof Pięta Bielawa - 1 Sosna Sosnowiec L
85 Marek Piotrowski Bystrzyca Kłodzka - 1 Goggle PAE Team M
86 Danuta Piskorowska Wrocław - 1 TEAM-LUKS Zórawina-Wrocław M
87 Marta Plata Bytom - 1 - S
88 Katarzyna Plewa Stronie Śląskie - 1 nordic16.com XXL
89 Piotr Pogocki Knurów - 1 - S
90 Marcel Polc Łaziska Górne - 1 - M
91 Adam Polc Łaziska Górne - 1 - M
92 Pawel Posluszny Wrocław - 1 AWF Wrocław / KS Artemis M
93 Daniel Rączkowski Chocianów - 1 KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW M
94 DARIUSZ RESPONDEK Wrocław - 1 - L
95 Aneta Ryzińska Gliwice - 1 - S
96 Dariusz Ryziński Gliwice - 1 - M
97 Paulina Siniarska Warszawa - 1 - S
98 Anna Skalska Bytom - 1 Carbon OCR Racing Team Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy S
99 Robert Skowronek Kraków - 1 - L
100 Dariusz Skrobała Bolechowo - 1 - S
101 Damian Sławiński Gdynia - 1 LKS Zorza Gdynia M
102 RENATA SOBCZAK Oleśnica - 1 - M
103 Tomasz Sobczak Warszawa - 1 Marcin Świerc Team M
104 Marek Sokołowski Mysłowice-Wesoła - 1 Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team S
105 Daniel Stańczyk Opole - 1 - L
106 Emilia Stasiewicz Białystok - 1 - M
107 Magdalena Stasiewicz Białystok - 1 - S
108 Dariusz Staszewski Tomaszów Mazowiecki - 1 - M
109 Piotr Straszak Szemud - 1 LKS Zorza Gdynia L
110 Oskar Szczesny Sosnowiec - 1 - M
111 Zuzanna Szymańska Brzeźce - 1 - S
112 Andrzej Ślęzak Mikołów - 1 - L
113 Ewelina Świątek Wrocław - 1 Spartanie Dzieciom M
114 Anna Świerk Janowice Wielkie - 1 NaturalniE Janowice M
115 WOJCIECH TOMCZYK Brzeg - 1 - XL
116 Rafał Tomczyk Wrocław - 1 Wosiek Team M
117 Dariusz Turkiewicz Wrocław - 1 - M
118 Wiktor Urban Zabrze - 1 Night Runners Zabrze / ZPB S
119 LECH URLICKI Nowa Sól - 1 kb spoceni Nowa Sól M
120 Beata Wierzbicka Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL S
121 Daniel Wierzbicki Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL L
122 KRZYSZTOF WINIARCZYK Świebodzice - 1 KS REKIN ŚWIEBODZICE L
123 Tomek Wołoszczuk Brzeg - 1 - L
124 Marcin Wójtowicz Wrocław - 1 - M
125 ROBERT ZIĘTERSKI Kłodzko - 1 EBIEGI.PL XXL
126 Krzysztof Żygenda Gdynia - 1 LKS Zorza Gdynia M

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Druzyna Rozmiar koszulki
1 Grzegorz Bandur Poznań - - KB MANIAC POZNAŃ M
2 Piotr Bienias Warszawa - - - S
3 paweł chrzanowski Lądek-Zdrój - - - L
4 Ewa Czuchry Warszawa - - KS Kandahar L
5 ARTUR DEKIERT Poznań - - Coffee to GO!! L
6 Rafał Folaron Miłoszyce - - - L
7 Jacek Gąsiorowski Wrocław - - Drużyna Szpiku S
8 Przemysław Górak Sobótka - - KB Sobótka S
9 Andrzej Hołowacz Śwoiebodzice - - - M
10 Mateusz Joachimski Wałbrzych - - Ronal Polska RUN L
11 Dorota Kicinska Wrocław - - - S
12 Krzysztof Kicwak Sękowa - - Wilczy Duch M
13 Agnieszka Konkolewska Niezdrowice - - - M
14 Maciej Konkolewski Niezdrowice - - - L
15 Andrzej Maślanka Wysoka - - PALACSINTA PATAVAL M
16 KAMIL MŁYNARZ Łęcznowola - - SKB Kraśnik S
17 Tomasz Modrzyński Bolesławiec - - - L
18 Ewa Nosko ŻAGAŃ - - - S
19 Łukasz Nowak Wrocław - - NOA M
20 Rafał Nowak jarocin - - Bridgestone Poznań Sport Team M
21 Wiesław Nowakowski Wrocław - - Maraton Team S
22 MICHAŁ PACZKA Gliwice - - gliwice L
23 Janusz Pawłowski Głuszyca Górna - - Agroturstyka Pograniczna M
24 Jagoda Petryna Wrocław - - NOA S
25 Łukasz Plata Bystrzyca Kłodzka - - - M
26 Bartosz Podsadny Poznań - - - M
27 Janusz Powała Lubin - - JiL L
28 Jakub Rękosiewicz Zielona Góra - - - M
29 Marcin Sokołowski Opole - - OCRM L
30 Michal Talaga Folwark - - zRaziki biegają XXL
31 Kryspin Tersa Pieszyce - - - M
32 JERZY ULIASZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka - - - M
33 ILONA WERENKOWICZ-WRONA Pawłów - - LKB RUDNIK M
34 Władysław Wieczorkowski Poznań - - - L
35 MALWINA WOJAK Wrocław - - - S
36 ARKADIUSZ WRONA Pawłów - - LKB Rudnik M
37 MARCIN WRÓBEL Wrocław - - Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team M
38 Krzysztof Zemła Malinowice - - - L


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 38
Mężczyźni 126
Wszyscy 164