Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Paweł Akutko Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
2 Dawid Akutko Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
3 Robert Banaś Nowa Ruda 10KM - 1 Aktywna Nowa Ruda
4 Józefa Batóg Oława PÓŁMARTON - - niezrzeszona
5 Beata Bentkowska Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
6 MICHAŁ BEREŹNICKI Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
7 Elwira Berg Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
8 Aleksander Berg Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 Niezrzeszony
9 Andrzej Bieniek Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
10 Małgorzata Binkiewicz Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - - brak
11 Tomasz Bizan Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - - -
12 MAREK BŁOŃSKI Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
13 Paweł Bogdał Międzygórze PÓŁMARTON - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
14 Agata Brabańska Kubice PÓŁMARTON - 1 KORBOLE TEAM
15 Asia Bulkowska Brzeg 10KM - - -
16 Patrycja Chabińska Nysa PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
17 Patrycja Chabińska Nysa PÓŁMARTON - - -
18 paweł chrzanowski Lądek-Zdrój 10KM - 1 -
19 Szymon Cichy Roszyce 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
20 Łukasz Cichy Roszyce 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
21 Jacek Cichy Poznań 10KM - 1 Cisi Team
22 Mateusz Cichy Roszyce 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
23 Bogdan Cybulski Bolesławiec PÓŁMARTON - - Brak
24 Rafal Dajczak Nowa Ruda 10KM - 1 Aktywna Nowa Ruda
25 Beata Dereń Stara Łomnica - Gmina Bystrzyca Kłodzka PÓŁMARTON - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
26 Agata Dereń Stara Łomnica PÓŁMARTON - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
27 Adam Dołęga Nowa Bystrzyca PÓŁMARTON - - -
28 Dawid Dragan Długopole Górne 10KM - 1 Wilki Stepowe
29 Artur Drąg Stronie Śląskie 10KM - - -
30 Magdalena Droździk Nysa 10KM - - WKB Meta Lubliniec
31 Gabriel Dudek Opatów 10KM - 1 -
32 Jacek Dudzik Klodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa
33 Tomasz Engel Oława 10KM - 1 straż pożarna Oława
34 Tomasz Filipek Ścinawka PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
35 Dawid Futoma Radków 10KM - 1 Futerek Team
36 KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
37 MARCIN GAJEWSKI Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
38 Natalia Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - 1 -
39 Martyna Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - 1 -
40 Daria Głąb Prudnik PÓŁMARTON - - Tigers Prudnik/Runners Team Nysa
41 Anna Gołębiewska Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
42 SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
43 Robert Górski Zabkowice Slaskie 10KM - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
44 Aleksandra Grodecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
45 Paweł Grodecki Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
46 Michał Grudzień Bystrzyca Kłodzka PÓŁMARTON - 1 Football Kids
47 Paweł Grys Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA
48 Tomasz GRZYB Międzylesie 10KM - 1 -
49 Piotr Gwardzik Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 #SobasTeam
50 Wojciech Hatalski Stronie Śląskie PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
51 Tomasz Hehl Heidelberg 10KM - 1 -
52 Agnieszka Hiszpańska głuszyca 10KM - - -
53 KRZYSZTOF Hiszpański głuszyca 10KM - - -
54 Milan Holicky Pardubice 10KM - 1 Pardubice
55 Tomasz Piotr Izbiński Stara Bystrzyca 10KM - - -
56 JACEK JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie PÓŁMARTON - - Klub lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka
57 Jacek Jagniątkowski Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 10KM - - Klub lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka
58 Rafał Jakubowski Bystrzyca Kłodzka PÓŁMARTON - 1 22 bpg
59 Artur Janczyk Dobrodzień PÓŁMARTON - - -
60 Dawid Jarosz Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 xRunners
61 Grzegorz Jaworski Dzierżoniów PÓŁMARTON - 1 LIW LEWANT
62 Bartłomiej Jędrychowski Kudowa Zdrój PÓŁMARTON - - WemecoTeam
63 Krzysztof Jilek Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 Ulks Bystrzyca Kłodzka/Bogdał Team/Fizjoterapeuty
64 PIOTR JÓZWIK Wrocław 10KM - 1 -
65 Stanisław Kapłon Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
66 Marek Kępiński Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 mieszkaniec gminy Bystrzyca Kłodzka
67 Klaudia Kiefer Skarbimierz PÓŁMARTON - - -
68 Magdalena Kiernicka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
69 Adam Kierski Bielawa PÓŁMARTON - 1 LIW LEWANT
70 PAWEŁ KMIECIŃSKI Kudowa Zdrój 10KM - - Kudowianka
71 Sylwia knap Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
72 Marcin Kocik Wilkszyn PÓŁMARTON - 1 Fatboy Sprint
73 Piotr Kociołowicz Janowiec PÓŁMARTON - 1 Biegam w Górach Bardzkich
74 Adrian Kołodziej Strzegom PÓŁMARTON - 1 Grupa Biegowa "Bez Granic"
75 Sebastian Konopka Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - - -
76 Tomasz Kowal Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
77 Wiktoria Kroczak Międzylesie 10KM - 1 -
78 Mateusz Kruk Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
79 MARCIN KRUPA Nowa Ruda-Słupiec 10KM - 1 AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA
80 Sylwia Krzaczkowska Zabłocie 10KM - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
81 Krystian Kubas Bystrzyca Kłodzka PÓŁMARTON - - -
82 Robert Kubiak Wrocław 10KM - 1 -
83 Justyna Kubicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - - -
84 Krzysztof Kuczek Gorzanów 10KM - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
85 Karol Kustra Nysa 10KM - 1 -
86 Klaudia Kustra Nysa 10KM - 1 -
87 MARCIN KUZIEL Stronie Śląskie 10KM - 1 Black Running Stronie Śląskie
88 Marta Kwiatkowska Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
89 Marcin Laskowski Nowa Ruda 10KM - 1 Aktywna Nowa Ruda
90 Tomasz Legutko Lądek Zdrój 10KM - 1 -
91 Martyna Lejska Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
92 Dominika Leszczyńska-Bogdał Międzygórze PÓŁMARTON - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka
93 Wojtek Lewandowski Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - - -
94 Krzysztof Łukaszewski Kłodzko 10KM - - -
95 Marta Łysyganicz Kłodzko 10KM - 1 KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE
96 Robert Manoryk Jelcz-Laskowice 10KM - - -
97 Paweł Marcinowski Stara Łomnica 10KM - 1 -
98 Aleksandra Margol-Szczerbicka Nysa 10KM - 1 -
99 Małgorzata Michalska Stara Bystrzyca 10KM - 1 Aktywna Bystrzyca Kłodzka 3288
100 Jolanta Michalska Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 Aktywna Bystrzyca Kłodzka
101 Janusz Michalski Stara Bystrzyca 10KM - 1 Aktywna Bystrzyca Kłodzka
102 Józef Michalski Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 Aktywna Bystrzyca Kłodzka
103 Artur Misiak Stronie Śląskie PÓŁMARTON - 1 Team Bazyl
104 Grzegorz Míśków Międzylesie 10KM - 1 -
105 Weronika Mokrzycka Gorzanów PÓŁMARTON - - -
106 Urszula Mróz Stronie Śl 10KM - 1 -
107 Waldemar Niemiec Nowa Ruda 10KM - 1 -
108 ireneusz nowak Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
109 Robert Nowicki Duszniki-Zdrój 10KM - 1 -
110 Sylwia Olejniczak Kłodzko 10KM - - -
111 Paweł Olesiuk Szczytna 10KM - - -
112 Magdalena Olmas Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - - -
113 Sebastian Orzeł Legnica 10KM - - BENTOMANIA.PL
114 Henryk Ostropolski Dzierżoniów 10KM - - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
115 Agata Ozimek Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 Pro-Run Wrocław
116 Agnieszka Pachla Lądek Zdrój 10KM - - ZUMBA BIEGA
117 Bożena Padamczyk Nysa 10KM - - -
118 Szymon Palacz Domaszków 10KM - - Wilki Stepowe
119 Marcin Pałys Nowa Ruda 10KM - - UKS Ludwikowice
120 Marta Pasek-Zarzycka Oborniki Śląskie 10KM - - -
121 Daniel Pawlak Kłodzko 10KM - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
122 Daniel Pieńko Nysa 10KM - 1 -
123 Marek Piotrowski Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 Goggle PAE Team
124 Łukasz Plata Bystrzyca Kłodzka PÓŁMARTON - - Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
125 Joanna Pliniewicz Stronie Śląskie 10KM - 1 Strońska grupa rowerowa
126 Kasia Popek Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 Ulks Bystrzyca Kłodzka
127 Paweł Posłuszny Wrocław 10KM - - AWF Wrocław
128 Ewa Pyzik Bielany Wrocławskie 10KM - - -
129 Adrian Radziszewski Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - 1 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
130 Jerzy Rakoczy Ladek Zdroj 10KM - 1 -
131 DAMIAN ROGOZIŃSKI Świebodzice 10KM - - Xenico Pharma
132 Michał Rojek Wrocław 10KM - 1 Nocna Straż
133 Wojciech Rojek Górki Noteckie 10KM - 1 Dąb Team Górki Noteckie
134 Joanna Sitkowska Kłodzko 10KM - 1 -
135 Adam Skrutek Lezajsk 10KM - - -
136 Hubert Słoma Świdnica PÓŁMARTON - 1 Grupa Biegowa "BeZGRANIc"
137 Paweł Stawarz Oleśnica PÓŁMARTON - - Eliterunnersclub.pl
138 Piotr Stelmach wroclaw 10KM - - Adrian Danilewicz Group
139 BOGDAN STOCKI Ścinawka Średnia 10KM - 1 -
140 Mariusz Stojanowski Duszniki-Zdrój PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
141 HENRYK STRZELCZAK Nowa Ruda 10KM - 1 KS MARATON
142 Grzegorz Sulima Strzegom PÓŁMARTON - 1 Grupa Biegowa "Bez Granic"
143 Rafał Syrek Duszniki-Zdrój PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
144 Damian Szałajko Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
145 Andrzej Szcześniak Wrocław PÓŁMARTON - 1 WOMP WROCŁAW
146 Aleksander Szkaradek Kłodzko 10KM - 1 EBIEGI.PL
147 Izabela Szkwarek Ząbkowice Śląskie 10KM - 1 -
148 Mateusz Świesiulski Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka BogdałTeam
149 Jan Tambor Klodzko 10KM - - -
150 Aleksandra Tekieli Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
151 Jerzy Tekieli Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
152 Ewelina Tekieli Stronie Śląskie 10KM - 1 -
153 Michał Terek Kłodzko 10KM - 1 -
154 Zdzisław Tomaszewski Wałbrzych 10KM - 1 -
155 Dorota Tomera Stara Bystrzyca 10KM - 1 lks iskra jaszkowa
156 Grzegorz Trzebski Żarów 10KM - 1 -
157 Dariusz Turkiewicz Wrocław 10KM - - -
158 Łukasz Tyszer Romanowo PÓŁMARTON - 1 Happy Smile
159 Joanna Tyszer Romanowo 10KM - 1 Happy Smile
160 Aleksander Tyzo Międzylesie 10KM - 1 Aby do mety
161 JERZY ULIASZ Bystrzyca Kłodzka PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
162 Karolina Wajszczak Wrocław 10KM - 1 -
163 Adam Wcisło Jaszkowa Dolna PÓŁMARTON - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
164 Agnieszka Wicher Wrocław 10KM - 1 Nocna Straż
165 Beata Wierzbicka Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 EBIEGI.PL
166 Daniel Wierzbicki Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 EBIEGI.PL
167 Agnieszka Wilk Długopole Dolne 10KM - 1 Mieszkaniec Gminy Bystrzyca Kłodzka
168 Grażyna Wincenty-Cicha Poznań 10KM - 1 Cisi Team
169 Adrian Wojnar Duszniki-Zdrój 10KM - - SMS Duszniki-Zdrój
170 Marcin Wojrach Stronie Śląskie PÓŁMARTON - - WILDCAT TEAM
171 Krystian Woźny Kłodzko 10KM - - -
172 Mariusz Woźny Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10KM - 1 -
173 Piotr Wójcik Stoszowice 10KM - 1 SGR Specialized
174 Mateusz Wysłobocki Lądek-Zdrój 10KM - - LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
175 Joanna Zalewska Legnica PÓŁMARTON - 1 -
176 Rafał Zawadzki Gorzanów 10KM - 1 LKS Iskra Jaszkowa
177 Iwona Zielińska Gorzów Wlkp. 10KM - 1 -
178 Bartłomiej Zieliński Żary PÓŁMARTON - 1 Klub Biegaczy JYSK
179 ROBERT ZIĘTERSKI Kłodzko PÓŁMARTON - 1 EBIEGI.PL
180 Przemysław Zwaduch Kłodzko 10KM - - EBIEGI.PL
181 ZBIGNIEW Żuk Wałbrzych PÓŁMARTON - 1 KB FAURECJA/STOOR


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 55
Mężczyźni 126
Wszyscy 181