Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Drużyna
1 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - SGR Specialized
2 Henryk Ostropolski Dzierżoniów 5KM - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
3 Robert Sadzik Bardo 5KM - NEOPROFIL
4 Mirosław Łęczek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - brak
5 Tomasz Kowal Kłodzko 5KM - EBIEGI.PL
6 Krzysztof Woliński Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1963 [M] - Sam
7 Bogusław Tomaka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
8 Bożena Bogaczyńska-Adach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
9 Dariusz Adach Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
10 Dariusz Herman Ciepłowody 5KM - -
11 Wojtek Siewruk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZGB FRANKENSTEIN
12 Zbigniew Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa
13 Vanessa Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
14 Katarzyna Terlecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - FBW/CKB ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
15 Tomek Cywka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
16 Maciej Błauciak Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
17 Ewelina Kieraś Nowa Ruda 1963 [M] - -
18 Jakub Kieraś Nowa Ruda 1963 [M] - -
19 Agnieszka Domagała Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
20 Maksymilian Smalec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
21 Dariusz Łaszczewski Budzów 5KM - Świt Wrocław
22 Marcin Borowik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząkowicka Grupa Biegowa
23 MARCIN GAJEWSKI Kłodzko 5KM - EBIEGI.PL
24 Tomasz Kowalczyk Pieszyce 5KM - Bielawska Akademia Biegania
25 Marcin Laskowski Nowa Ruda 5KM - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
26 Mirosław Kapłan Bardo 5KM - -
27 Andrzej Cendrowski Ciepłowody 5KM - STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT
28 Paweł Kulikowski Kłodzko 5KM - Kondycja.net Team
29 HENRYK BALKIEWICZ Legnica 5KM - KB Lew Legnica
30 Kamil Zawalski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
31 Bogdan Tuła Ząbkowice Śl. 1963 [M] - Travelo
32 Krzysztof Ciepierski Lutomierz 5KM - -
33 Ewelina Herman Ciepłowody 5KM - -
34 Antoni Klimek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
35 Roman Kos Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
36 Martyna Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
37 Natalia Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
38 Marcin Pęcak Wrocław 5KM - Betony Nadodrze
39 Magdalena Gromala Nysa 5KM - Nysa Biega
40 Krzysztof Wieczorek Kłodzko 5KM - -
41 Aneta Klinke-Osadnik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Aby do Mety
42 Marcin Szarek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ząbkowice sl
43 Tomasz Skrzypiec Koziniec 5KM - -
44 Jarosław Sikorski Przedborowa 5KM - LKS Przedborowianka
45 Rafał Kozak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - CKB Ząbkowice Śląskie
46 Agnieszka Bednarczyk Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
47 Przemysław Nowosad Stolec 5KM - -
48 Tadeusz Kołcz Bielawa 5KM - wielka sowa
49 Artur KOZA Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - zkkk
50 Mirosław DĄBEK Ziębice 5KM - MIRAS
51 Tomasz Samosenek NowaRuda Slupiec 5KM - AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA
52 Magdalena Ragan Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
53 Kinga Dziągwa Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
54 Sebastian Prochot Kłodzko 5KM - -
55 Aleksandra Grodecka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
56 Justyna Kubicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
57 Leopld Jowczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - nie
58 Piotr Michalkiewicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
59 Paweł Grodecki Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
60 Robert Górski Zabkowice Slaskie 5KM - GórskiTeam
61 Grażyna Sobór Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
62 Joanna Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
63 Marek Kieża Wrocław 5KM - Betony Nadodrze
64 Edyta Dubicka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Kurde Biegne
65 Artur Oberda Polanica-Zdrój 5KM - Kurde Biegne
66 Michał Kamiński Ziębice 5KM - -
67 Łukasz Szewczyk Wrocław 5KM - Tri luk
68 Marian Bodzioch KONRADOWA 5KM - Nysa
69 Beata Zych Ziębice 5KM - -
70 Jakub Cywka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
71 Sandra Stawasz Ziębice 1963 [M] - -
72 Gabriela Tokaruk Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
73 Urszula Krupa Ząbkowice Śl. 5KM - klub lekkoatletyczny ,,Ziemia Kłodzka
74 Grzegorz Dziągwa Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
75 Kamil Powalski Sobótka 5KM - Grupa Biegowa beZ GRANIc
76 Łukasz Słodyczka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - WATAHA Ząbkowice Śląskie
77 Daniel Pawlak Kłodzko 5KM - Brak
78 Katarzyna Gąsior Nowa Ruda 5KM - Studio fitness Workout
79 Grzegorz Woźniak Nowa Ruda 5KM - Studio fitness Workout
80 Renata Plawucka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
81 Weronika Czenczek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Kurde Biegne
82 Kacper Dubicki ząbkowice ślaskie 5KM - Kurde Biegne
83 Grzegorz Machij SIECHNICE 5KM - aikido olawa
84 JANUSZ PLEŚNIARSKI Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
85 Marek Chabielski Piława Górna 5KM - Wataha Ząbkowice Śląskie
86 Antoś Tokaruk Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
87 Karolina Dubicka Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - KURDE BIEGNE
88 Marcin Mazurkiewicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
89 Mateusz Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - SGR Specialized
90 Wiesław Koprowski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - BETONY Nadodrze
91 Piotr Lorek Wrocław 5KM - Betony Nadodrze
92 Mateusz Odlewański Wrocław 5KM - Betony nadodrze
93 Malwina Grzegorczyk Wrocław 5KM - Betony Nadodrze
94 Seweryn Raszpla Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
95 Marzena Pierog Przedborowa 5KM - -
96 Jakub Pierog Przedborowa 1963 [M] - -
97 Marcela Pierog Przedborowa 5KM - -
98 Kacper Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
99 Łukasz Sikorski Budzów 5KM - OSP Budzów
100 Izabela Kucharczyk Ziębice 1963 [M] - SOSW Ząbkowice Śl
101 Jakub Starzyński Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
102 Tomasz Skonieczny Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
103 Beata Koń Nowa Ruda 1963 [M] - -
104 Jan Koń Nowa Ruda 1963 [M] - -
105 MARCEL MICHALKIEWICZ Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
106 Jerzy Stanisławski Nysa 5KM - ATHLETICS NYSA
107 Mariusz Skowron Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
108 Klaudia Skowron Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
109 Dominika Siwek Radomsko 5KM - -
110 Edyta Józwiszyn Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
111 Norbert Krupa Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - klub lekkoatletyczny ,,Ziemia Kłodzka
112 Justyna Binkowska Pomianów Dolny 1963 [M] - -
113 Aleksandra Mrozek Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
114 Szymon Szewczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
115 Dariusz Tadeuszów Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
116 Gabriel Skonieczny Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
117 Małgorzata Bitner Osina Wielka 1963 [M] - -
118 Przemysław Bitner Osina Wielka 5KM - -
119 Angela Bitner Osina Wielka 1963 [M] - -
120 Danuta Kozioł Pasieczna 1963 [M] - -
121 Katarzyna Michalik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
122 Mariusz Michalik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
123 Aleksandra Basiurska Niedżwiednik 1963 [M] - -
124 Jerzy Błaszczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - Grupa Frankestein
125 Oliwia Górska Zabkowice Slaskie 1963 [M] - GórskiTeam
126 Magdalena Rydz-Górska Zabkowice Slaskie 1963 [M] - GórskiTeam
127 Anita Dubicka Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - -
128 Grzegorz Podolski Braszowice 5KM - WATAHA Ząbkowice
129 Przemek Pałachniuk Starczów 5KM - WATAHA FIGHT ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
130 Jakub Czternastek Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - OSiW Ząbkowice Śląskie
131 Bartłomiej Kowalewski Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - OSiW Ząbkowice śląskie
132 Aleksandra Szabat Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - Wataha Fight
133 Emilia Moskal Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - Wataha Fight
134 Piotr Tondytko Kłodzko 1963 [M] - -
135 Wojtek Tondytko Kłodzko 1963 [M] - -
136 Arkadiusz Binczak Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - Wataha Fight
137 Bartłomiej Mularczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - Wataha Fight
138 Mateusz Łata Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - -
139 Katarzyna Tuła Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - Travelo
140 Paweł Zych Ziębice 1963 [M] - -
141 Julita Zych Ziębice 1963 [M] - -
142 Dawid Kubacki Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1963 [M] - Kubacki Team
143 Adriana Lewandowska Mrozów 1963 [M] - Kubacki Team
144 Anna Kubacka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1963 [M] - Kubacki Team
145 Bartłomiej Kubacki Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1963 [M] - Kubacki Team
146 Dominik Manicki Cieszów 1963 [M] - OSiW Ząbkowice Śląskie
147 Karolina Starzyńska Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - OSIW ZĄBKOWCE ŚLĄSKIE
148 KAMIL ŁĘCZYŃSKI Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1963 [M] - WATAHA Ząbkowice Śląskie
149 Łukasz Przybyszewski Bielawa 5KM - -
150 Igor Pleśniarski Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
151 Hanna Pleśniarska Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
152 Monika Pleśniarska Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
153 Martyna Buczak Srebrna Góra 1963 [M] - -
154 Patrycja Szeptun Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1963 [M] - -
155 Aleksandra Tkaczyk Ząbkowice Śląskie 1963 [M] - -
156 Paulina Sztangret Byczeń 1963 [M] - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 57
Mężczyźni 99
Wszyscy 156