Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1 Piotr Szczypka Pieszyce - -
2 ZBIGNIEW Żuk Wałbrzych - -
3 Grzegorz Baraniuk Pieszyce - -
4 Iwona Baraniuk Pieszyce - -
5 EUGENIUSZ MARCINOWSKI Bielawa - Lincol Bi
6 Tomasz Kowalczyk Pieszyce - Bielawska
7 Dawid Januszewicz Bielawa - -
8 Andrzej Bolisęga Dzierżoniów - BolisTeam
9 Sławomir Szel Pieszyce - -
10 Wiesław Lęga Świdnica - BRAK TEAM
11 Agnieszka Popek Lutomierz - -
12 Przemyslaw Winny Bielawa - BABiegani
13 Arkadiusz Mikołajczyk Wałbrzych - Predators
14 Stanisław Wasłowicz Wolibórz - Gmina Now
15 Agnieszka Frąckowiak Wrocław - Pluszaki1
16 Antoni Frąckowiak-Wolniak Wrocław - Pluszaki1
17 Łukasz Wolniak Wrocław - Pluszaki1
18 Agnieszka Salach Wrocław - -
19 Sławomir ŻUKOWSKI Bierzyce - -
20 Anna GRZECZNIK Karpacz - Karpacz..
21 Patrycja Kuryś Karpacz - Karpacz..
22 Beata Makutynowicz Karpacz - Karpacz..
23 MARTA BIAŁCZAK Stare Bogaczowice - -
24 WALDEMAR BIAŁCZAK Stare Bogaczowice - -
25 Tomasz Kaśkiewicz Świdnica - Avengers.
26 Małgorzata Styrcz Bielawa - -
27 Agnieszka Sznajder Bielawa - -
28 Adam Bała Szczawno-Zdrój - Predators
29 Marta Andrzejewska Poznań - -
30 Adam Miszkuro Świdnica - anti18aka
31 Joanna Fugiel Karpacz - Karpacz..
32 Danuta Stanislawska Karpacz - Karpacz..
33 Krzysztof Mikulski Karpacz - Karpacz..
34 Magdalena Scholz Karpacz - Karpacz..
35 Tomasz Norbert Karpacz - Karpacz..
36 Zuzia Grzecznik Karpacz - Karpacz..
37 Wiktor Grzecznik Karpacz - Karpacz..
38 Katarzyna Kwiatkowska Dzierżoniów - -
39 MATEUSZ KRZEMIŃSKI Dzierżoniów - -
40 Łukasz Bienias Dzierżoniów - -
41 Piotr Kucinski Dzierżoniów - -
42 Paweł Kaczor Dzierżoniów - -
43 Arkadiusz Antończak Dzierżoniów - ^Aktywni^
44 JAN MIKOŁAJCZAK Legnica - -
45 Anna Sadziak Dzierżoniów - -
46 Beata Fijak Uciechow - -
47 Jacek Juraszek Dzierżoniów - -
48 Anna Jakubowska Bielawa - -
49 Robert Cichowicz Dzierżoniów - -
50 Małgorzata Ambroszczyk Bielawa - BABiegani
51 Monika Nowakowska Uciechow - -
52 Marcin Górny Dzierżoniów - -
53 Dominik Lawski Dzierżoniów - ^Aktywni^
54 Maciej Chalimoniuk Walbrzych - -
55 Dorota Pilarska Walbrzych - -
56 Marek Lachowicz Uciechów - -
57 Paweł Lachowicz Uciechów - -
58 Bartłomiej Lachowicz Uciechów - -
59 Tomasz Lachowicz Uciechów - -
60 Małgorzata Mrozińska Dzierżoniów - -
61 Kamil Cupek Dzierżoniów - -
62 Adam Domagała Bielaea - BABiegani
63 Robert Sałapatek Lutomia - -
64 Małgorzata Lisiak Bielawa - -
65 Marcelina Sikorska Bielawa - -
66 Magdalena Ignasiak Dzierżoniów - WTZ Dz ów
67 Piotr Popek Dzierżoniów - -
68 Anna Smużna Wałbrzych - -
69 Roman Raczkowski Szczawno-Zdrój - -
70 Joanna Stolarczyk Bielawa - -
71 Michalina Stolarczyk Bielawa - -
72 Danuta Majewska Bielawa - -
73 Sławomir Idziorek Dzierżoniów - -
74 Emilia Białczak Stare Bogaczowice - -
75 Wojciech Białczak Stare Bogaczowice - -
76 MARTA OWCA Dzierżoniów - ^Aktywni^
77 Hubert Bartkowiak Radziądz - -
78 Bartosz Malecha Pieszyce - -
79 Marzena Głąba Dzierżoniów - -
80 Jakub Głąba Dzierżoniów - -
81 Miłosz Głąba Dzierżoniów - -
82 Anna Kwiesielewicz Dzierżoniów - -
83 Dorota Barkowak Radziądz - -
84 Dominik Mucha Pieszyce - -
85 Anna Zalewska Bielawa - -
86 Marcin Zalewski Bielawa - -
87 Nadia Zalewska Bielawa - -
88 Weronika Rurańska Świebodzice - Predators
89 Daria Rurańska Świebodzice - Predators
90 Dariusz Szydłowski Witoszów Dolny - DragoTeam
91 Judyta Szydłowska Witoszów Dolny - DragoTeam
92 Dawid Szydłowski Witoszów Dolny - DragoTeam
93 Oliwia Kurasińska Dzierzoniow - ^Aktywni^
94 Aleksander OWCA Dzierżoniów - ^Aktywni^
95 Ireneusz Rogalski Bielawa - -
96 victor bielawski Bielawa - -
97 Tomasz Kaśkiewicz Świdnica - Avengers.
98 Małgorzata Najdek Wrocław - -
99 PAWEŁ Najdek Wrocław - -
100 Andrzej Miłaszewski Mikołów - -
101 Łukasz Miłaszewski Mikołów - -
102 Tomasz Sazoński Dzierżoniów - -
103 Paweł Leśniak Dzierżoniów - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 41
Mężczyźni 62
Wszyscy 103