Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Drużyna Rodzaj roweru
1 Marcin Kawalec - IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team CX - przełajowy
2 Wojciech Walczak - Ędóro CX - przełajowy
3 Marek Ardelli - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych Inny rower
4 Szczepan Paszek - Bikestacja.pl/Fitwheels.eu CX - przełajowy
5 Krzysztof Paluszek - Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych Inny rower
6 Michał Antosz - IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team CX - przełajowy
7 Dorota Janusz - Romet Factory Team Inny rower
8 Michał Grzeszczak - Romet Factory Team Inny rower
9 Marcin Żurowski - GVT Inny rower
10 Bartosz Burdzinski - Immotion specialized team Inny rower
11 Mikołaj Jurkowlaniec - IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team CX - przełajowy
12 Bogdan Bielecki - KKW WHYTE NEXELLO WAŁBRZYCH Inny rower
13 Arkadiusz Posmyk - Diversey Team CX - przełajowy
14 Adam Deska - Środa Racing Team CX - przełajowy
15 Krzysztof Hetnar - OŚ RACING Team Inny rower
16 Mariusz Szukalski - Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team Inny rower
17 Artur Kubicz - Fitwheels.eu / bikestacja CX - przełajowy
18 Tomasz Kurek - CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW Inny rower
19 Mariusz Lickiewicz - GK Bolesławiec Inny rower
20 Beniamin Dąbrowski - Speedway Fans Inny rower
21 Jacek Sury - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa Inny rower
22 Daria Skrzypek - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team Inny rower
23 Michał Malicki - - Inny rower
24 PIOTR HRYŃCZUK - - Inny rower
25 Bartosz Stegnerski - Team Menadżer Floty Inny rower
26 Piotr Berdzik - IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team CX - przełajowy
27 Paweł John - - Inny rower
28 Dawid Markiel - Inpeak Team CX - przełajowy
29 Krzysztof Rychliński - TRIACTIV CX - przełajowy
30 Tomasz Naryniecki - - CX - przełajowy
31 Tomasz Szarata - BRAK Inny rower
32 Sławomir Demczar - IT KONTRAKT BIKE TEAM Inny rower
33 Tomasz Gradecki - Wrocławski Klub Kolarski Inny rower
34 Bartek Ostrasz - Viessmann Bike Team Inny rower
35 Łukasz Chalastra - Rowerowa Parka Inny rower
36 Henryk Piotr Tokarski - Specrower Wrocław Inny rower
37 Julian Wąsek - AZS Mitutoyo Wratislavia Inny rower
38 Andrzej Urbanowicz - Zegan Boxing Club Inny rower
39 Dawid Śliwiński - LKS Szawer Leszno Inny rower
40 Jakub Ruciński - KRD MTB TEAM Inny rower
41 Paweł Przybylski - TriActiv Ridley Inny rower
42 Anna Bogdańska - KRD MTB TEAM Inny rower
43 Piotr Bogdański - Tri Activ Ridley Inny rower
44 Piotr Winiarz - MTB TEAM WROCŁAW Inny rower
45 Łukasz Tkacz - Aby do Mety Przemków CX - przełajowy
46 Marcin LATOSZEK - CMT Wulkan CX - przełajowy
47 Piotr Karoń - UKS Katolik Częstochowa Inny rower
48 Kamil Bożek - - Inny rower
49 Karol Wdowikowski - - Inny rower
50 Michał Wdowikowski - - Inny rower
51 Marek Zegarek - A087 CX - przełajowy
52 Darek Pojarek - Sala CX - przełajowy
53 Dariusz Królikowski - - Inny rower
54 Sebastian Gonicki - Team Dream Sasza Inny rower
55 Andrzej Kumik - - Inny rower
56 Maciej Klajna - - Inny rower
57 Jakub Idźkowski - - Inny rower
58 Bartosz Lubarski - Single speed mtb Inny rower
59 Cezary Zatoń - TriActiv Ridley CX - przełajowy
60 Piotr Zofiński - Ody do mety Inny rower
61 Maciej Łopatka - Środa Racing Team Inny rower
62 Mateusz Dałek - 210hr CX - przełajowy
63 Sabina Rzepka - GK Cyklosport Bolesławiec CX - przełajowy
64 Daniel Nowakowski - IT Kontrakt Inny rower
65 Mateusz Zener - KGHM ZG Run Inny rower
66 Bartłomiej Ordowski - Koliber Sulistrowiczki Inny rower
67 Rafał Jarząbek - Oby do mety Inny rower
68 Jakub Kolanowski - 420CREW Inny rower
69 Dawid Koza - Grupetto Lubliniec Inny rower
70 Grzegorz Murdzek - - Inny rower
71 JAREK WOJCZAL - VYTYV CX - przełajowy
72 Tomasz Ziętek - - Inny rower
73 Wojciech Szulkowski - - Inny rower
74 Paweł Błoński - - Inny rower
75 Marcin Kozłowski - El toro loco CX - przełajowy
76 Mariusz Sobczak - - CX - przełajowy
77 Tomasz Molenda - - Inny rower
78 Tomasz Cyborowski - - Inny rower
79 Adam Pietrzak - - CX - przełajowy
80 Piotr Przybył - Team Berotu Inny rower


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 4
Mężczyźni 76
Wszyscy 80