Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna Mieszkaniec Lisowic KS UNIA Lisowice
1 Izabela Tomaszewska Tarnowskie Góry - 1 WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
2 ANTONI DĄDELA Krzepice - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
3 Henryk KOWALSKI- NEUKIRCH Katowice - 1 Truchtacz Mysłowice NIE NIE
4 Beata Wrońska Jasło - 1 - NIE NIE
5 Zbigniew MACOCH Krzepice - 1 - NIE NIE
6 Mariusz Strzelczak Zajączki Drugie - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
7 Grzegorz Baros Rudniki - 1 FALSTART Rudniki NIE NIE
8 Grzegorz Grzywna Olesno - 1 WKB META LUBLINIEC NIE NIE
9 Marcin Łakomski Wodzisław Śląski - - - NIE NIE
10 Tadeusz Sambak brzeszcze - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
11 BENEDYKT KUCHARCZYK Boronów - 1 Jedność Boronów NIE NIE
12 KRZYSZTOF BROL Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
13 Roman Kowalski Draliny - - Osp Draliny NIE NIE
14 Dawid Garcorz Dzielna - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
15 Denis Kaczmarzyk Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
16 Dawid Brol Lisowice - 1 - TAK TAK
17 Marek Grund Strzebiń - 1 Mafia TEAM Lubliniec NIE NIE
18 Mateusz Pawełczak Złochowice - - KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
19 Paweł Wójcik brzeszcze - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
20 Grzegorz Sikora Pawonków - 1 - NIE NIE
21 Marek Latka Lubliniec - 1 WKB META LUBLINIEC NIE NIE
22 MAREK DMOWSKI GWOŹDZIANY - 1 OSP Gwoździany NIE NIE
23 Marek Sokołowski Mysłowice-Wesoła - 1 Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team NIE NIE
24 Wiesław Janeczek Trębaczew - - klub biegacza warta NIE NIE
25 Ewa Smyk Koszęcin - 1 - NIE NIE
26 Leszek Stalmach Lubliniec - 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
27 Henryk Brol Glinica - 1 - NIE NIE
28 Grzegorz Małczak Lubliniec - 1 BIEGIEM PRZEZ ŻYCIE NIE NIE
29 PIOTR GRYBOŚ Koszęcin - 1 - NIE NIE
30 tomasz sosnowski Kłobuck - 1 wkb meta lubliniec NIE NIE
31 Krzysztof Kubica Kośmidry - 1 Start Koszwice NIE NIE
32 Paweł Springwald Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
33 Jan Cieśla Rudniki - 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
34 Adam Piskorz Lubliniec - 1 amator NIE NIE
35 ADAM MUSUR Oleśnica - 1 - NIE NIE
36 Tomasz Kubisz Lubliniec - 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
37 Dorota Kubisz Lubliniec - 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
38 Mateusz Kruk Częstochowa - 1 STREFA AKTYWNYCH DZIECIAKÓW NIE NIE
39 Damian Psyk Pludry - - amator NIE NIE
40 DANIEL RYBAK Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
41 Marek Bukowski Bytom - 1 - NIE NIE
42 Andrzej Napieraj Żytniów - 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
43 PIOTR Orian Zdzieszowice - - LUKS ROSPONDEK&KOZIOŁEK NIE NIE
44 Anna Orian Zdzieszowice - - LUKS ROSPONDEK&KOZIOŁEK NIE NIE
45 Maciej Wieczorek Oświęcim - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
46 Dominik STELMASZCZYK Częstochowa - 1 JestLepiejRunTeam NIE NIE
47 Edward Antolak Katowice - 1 TKKF Saturn Czeladź NIE NIE
48 Andrzej Wieloch Parzymiechy - 1 Zryw Parzymiechy NIE NIE
49 Andrzej Matyja Kłobuck - 1 - NIE NIE
50 Marek Fajer MYSZKÓW - - Myszków Biega NIE NIE
51 KAZIMIERZ KORDZIŃSKI Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
52 Piotr Michałowski Lubliniec - 1 SW NIE NIE
53 Grzegorz Książek Tarnowskie Góry - 1 Iron Man Team NIE NIE
54 Wojciech Gembała Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
55 Bernadeta Serzysko-Wieczorek Ciasna - - Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
56 Grzegorz Malek Lubliniec - 1 - NIE TAK
57 Iwona Klabis Lubliniec - - LENTEX TEAM NIE NIE
58 Dominik Sas Starokrzepice - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
59 Ania Bodzioch Sieraków Śląski - - LKS Sieraków Śląski NIE NIE
60 Ewa FOKCZYŃSKA Lubliniec - 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
61 Jan Gaida Żyglin - 1 Biegam bo chcę NIE NIE
62 Andrzej Bambynek Droniowie - 1 - NIE NIE
63 ZDZISŁAWA Baros Rudniki - 1 FALSTART Rudniki NIE NIE
64 Bartosz Luto Opatów - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
65 Andrzej Luto Opatów - 1 - NIE NIE
66 Jerzy Pradelok Tworóg - 1 Gibke Gizdy NIE NIE
67 RAFAŁ KOZIOROWSKI Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
68 Tomasz Jacek Kośmidry - 1 - NIE NIE
69 Leszek Jasiński sadów - - LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
70 Arkadiusz Student Lubliniec - - LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
71 Marcin Maroń Rusinowice - 1 - NIE NIE
72 Małgorzata Fortuna Bąków - - kluczborska grupa biegowa NIE NIE
73 Łukasz Wręczycki Lubliniec - 1 5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY TARNOWSKIE GÓRY NIE NIE
74 Marcin Małczak Ciasna - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
75 Barbara Noga wilkowiecko - - KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
76 Magdalena Morcinek Koszęcin - - JAM NIE NIE
77 LESZEK SWOBODA Solarnia - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
78 Jan Glanc Strzebiń - 1 JAM NIE NIE
79 Justyna Paszkiewicz Kłobuck - 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
80 Maciej Słota Lubliniec - - Słota Schody Sprint NIE NIE
81 Maria Lerch Jastrzębie-Zdrój - 1 RUNTEAM Pawłowice NIE NIE
82 Bożena Lerch Jastrzębie-Zdrój - 1 RUNTEAM Pawłowice NIE NIE
83 Natalia Honisz Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
84 Dawid Pradelok Tworóg - - Gibke Gizdy NIE NIE
85 Przemysław Kilan Iwanowice Duże - 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
86 Katarzyna Połańska Tarnowskie Góry - - - NIE NIE
87 Marcin Gajowski Lubliniec - 1 EthosEnergy Poland S.A. NIE NIE
88 Paweł Skop Psary - 1 - NIE NIE
89 Łukasz Szleper Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
90 Mariusz Poloczek Lisowice - 1 - TAK NIE
91 Leszek Paszkiewicz Kłobuck - 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
92 Daniel Rygol Tworóg - 1 Gibke Gizdy NIE NIE
93 Krzysztof Rzeźniczek Piekary Śląskie - - www.hamexpert.pl NIE NIE
94 Andrzej Strzelczyk PYSKOWICE - - - NIE NIE
95 Martin Czyrnia Dobrodzień - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
96 Mieszko Maliszewski Siemianowice Śląskie - 1 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRITEAM NIE NIE
97 Mirosław Nahajowski Lubliniec - - Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
98 Marek Kosa Kochanowice - - Ruch Kochanowice NIE NIE
99 Damian Kowalik Lubliniec - 1 EthosEnergy Poland S.A. NIE NIE
100 Mariusz Kubicki Kluczbork - - Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa NIE NIE
101 Natalia Dąbrowska Opole - 1 Vege Runners NIE NIE
102 Przemysław Tutro Wałbrzych - - - NIE NIE
103 Paweł Jaworek Żórawina - 1 - NIE NIE
104 Mateusz Brol Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
105 Janusz Skubała Chwostek - - Lucky Losers NIE NIE
106 Jarosław Czornik Lisów - - LUCKY LOSERS NIE NIE
107 Tomasz Wilk Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
108 Mariusz Wysocki Piekary Śląskie - - - NIE NIE
109 Marek Machała Glinica - - Lucky Losers NIE NIE
110 Czesław Wydmuch HERBY - 1 - NIE NIE
111 Martyna Kuzera rybnik - - - NIE NIE
112 Barbara GOS Mysłowice - - - NIE NIE
113 Jacek Fokczyńśki Lubliniec - 1 - NIE NIE
114 Andrzej Kowolik Radzionków - 1 cidry lotajom NIE NIE
115 Damiam Foks Warszowice - 1 RUNTEAM Pawłowice NIE NIE
116 Tomasz Ptak Wąsosz Górny - 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
117 Marcin Bryłka Łagiewniki Małe - 1 - NIE NIE
118 Łukasz Rudek Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
119 Małgorzata Miketa Kamieńskie Młyny - 1 - NIE NIE
120 Janusz Miketa Kamieńskie Młyny - 1 - NIE NIE
121 Agnieszka Ziaja Koszęcin - - - NIE NIE
122 Józef Drong Kuniów - 1 Kuniów biega NIE NIE
123 Tomasz Sulej Józefów - - - NIE NIE
124 Wiktoria Osyra Psurów - 1 FALSTART Rudniki NIE NIE
125 Karol Kustra Nysa - 1 - NIE NIE
126 Wojciech Wysocki Częstochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
127 Joanna Wysocka Częstochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
128 Piotr Wysocki Częstochowa - - - NIE NIE
129 Piotr Wysocki Czestochowa - 1 - NIE NIE
130 Tomasz Kozicki Bytom - 1 - NIE NIE
131 Grzegorz Basta CheLmek - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
132 Dorota Basta CheLmek - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
133 Marcin Bartuś Las - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
134 Waldemar Bereszko Sosnowiec - 1 Mosir TKKF saturn NIE NIE
135 Anna Galiczak Przystajń - - Ngb Kłobuck NIE NIE
136 Paweł Momot JAWISZOWICE - 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim NIE NIE
137 Elżbieta Przybył Radzionków - 1 - NIE NIE
138 Rafał Przybył Radzionków - 1 - NIE NIE
139 Adam Bawoł Strzelce Opolskie - 1 Gmina Strzelce Opolskie NIE NIE
140 Małgorzata Hadała Ostrów - 1 - NIE NIE
141 Anna Włodarczyk Lubliniec - - - NIE NIE
142 Szymon Serafin Lubliniec - 1 Mafia Team NIE NIE
143 Jacek Dolibóg Tarnowskie Góry - 1 - NIE NIE
144 Magda Skorek Tarnowskie Gory - - - NIE NIE
145 Artur Dołyk Wrocław - - - NIE NIE
146 Anna Cieśla Piekary Śląskie - - Lecymy Durś NIE NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 32
Mężczyźni 114
Wszyscy 146