Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Marek Ardelli Wysoka - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
2 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca - - Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
3 Bernard Malwic głuszyca - - SOWIE TEAM
4 DANIEL GUSZCZAK Wałbrzych - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
5 Rafał Ignaczak Jelenia Góra - - Interferie Optyk Okular Team Jelenia Góra
6 Piotr Starczukowski Wałbrzych - - MTB TEAM WROCŁAW
7 ROBERT DUŁAWA głuszyca - - elastotech Baldinini
8 Sylwester Molski głuszyca - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike-Finger Wałbrzych
9 PIOTR ICIASZEK Wałbrzych - 1 SPORTFUEL.PL
10 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra - - POPOLUPO
11 PIOTR Sułek Świdnica - - Bike Center Atak Sport Świdnica
12 Agata Hamera Bielawa - - SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
13 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław - 1 OŚ RACING Team
14 Dariusz Zalewski Wałbrzych - 1 SOWIE TEAM
15 Artur Gilewski Kudowa Zdrój - - Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam
16 Jan Piasecki Bielawa - - Dream-bike Bielawa
17 Kamil Hodyl Kudowa Zdrój - 1 KudowiankaCyklonProalTeam
18 Piotr Walczak głuszyca - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
19 Jacek Sury Bielawa - - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
20 Maciej Radzikowski Struga - - Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice
21 Rafał Szczepuch Świdnica - - QUEST TEAM
22 Paweł Kwiatkowski Brzeg Dolny - - FitStyle Team
23 TOMASZ KOWALSKI Świdnica - - BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA
24 Mirosław DĄBEK Ziębice - - MIRAS
25 Tomasz Szarata głuszyca - 1 BRAK
26 Grzegorz Szymanski Walim - - SOWIE TEAM
27 Tomasz Rudnicki Pieszyce - - -
28 Marcin Gruszczyński Lipienica - 1 POPOLUPO
29 Robert . Selewski Kowary - - -
30 Piotr Kałuża Wrocław - 1 -
31 Daniel Sowa głuszyca - 1 -
32 Paweł Kossowski Bielawa - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
33 Igor Yankilevich Warszawa - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
34 Dominika Niemiec Kamienna Góra - - Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
35 Leon Grodzicki Wałbrzych - - Quest TEAM
36 Łukasz Warzala Wrocław - - PM Rider Team
37 Ireneusz Dusza Jawor - 1 Ajan Iron Team Jawor
38 Zbigniew Dusza Jawor - 1 -
39 Anna Tomica Cieszyn - - Tri Babe MIP Powered by Ewosoft.com
40 Krzysztof Kowalczyk Boguszów-Gorce - 1 -
41 Piotr Nawrot Świdnica - 1 Żelazna Świdnica
42 Jarosław Nowak Świdnica - 1 brak
43 Jacek Kalinowski Wrocław - 1 -
44 Kacper Helon Ząbkowice Śl - 1 -
45 Jakub Helon Ząbkowice Śl - 1 -
46 Paweł Wawrzyńczyk głuszyca - 1 KKW WHYTE NEXELO


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 3
Mężczyźni 43
Wszyscy 46