Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Marcin Kawalec Wrocław MEGA - - IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team
2 Witold Kapłon Polanica-Zdrój MEGA - - DUVENBECK MTB TEAM
3 Krzysztof Sadurski Pieszyce MEGA - - Stowarzyszenie Gór Sowich Pasjonat
4 Maciej Stanowicz Świebodzice MEGA - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM
5 Marek Ardelli Wysoka MEGA - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
6 Jakub Jakimiuk Wrocław MINI - 1 -
7 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca MEGA - - Sklep rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
8 Dareus Młotek Przyłęk MEGA - 1 SGR Specialized
9 DANIEL GUSZCZAK Wałbrzych MEGA - - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
10 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
11 Marcin Duszak Jelcz-Laskowice MEGA - - Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland Bike Team
12 Bartosz Krzyśko Wrocław MEGA - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
13 Dariusz Baran Strzelin MEGA - - STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN
14 Sylwester Molski głuszyca MEGA - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike-Finger Wałbrzych
15 Sławomir Kińczyk Oława MEGA - - KIN-SPAW
16 Jacek Sztandera Wrocław MINI - - Osadkowski Bike Team
17 Grzegorz Bardadyn Wrocław MINI - 1 STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN
18 Arkadiusz Kuna Wrocław MEGA - - Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
19 Marek Wydmuch Bardo MEGA - 1 sgr specialized
20 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
21 Damian Waraczewski Bardo MEGA - - UKS KUSY BARDO
22 Tomasz Tyl Kłodzko MINI - - Monopolland Wąs Sport
23 Łukasz Mendera Bardo MEGA - - UKS KUSY BARDO
24 Marcin Laburda Kłodzko MEGA - - -
25 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra MINI - 1 POPOLUPO MTB Kamienna Góra
26 Wojciech Szlichta Bielawa MINI - - -
27 JACEK Urban Oława MEGA - - Świat Roweru Welda Omega Team
28 Ryszard Maślak Opolnica MEGA - - UKS KUSY BARDO
29 Bartosz Brandowski Kłodzko MEGA - - -
30 Grzegorz Szczepański Bielawa MINI - 1 -
31 Rafał Moczulski Legnica MEGA - 1 Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
32 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław FAMILY - - OŚ RACING Team
33 Krzysztof Gefert Świebodzice MEGA - - -
34 Kamil Łyżwa Wrocław MEGA - - KRD MTB TEAM
35 Jan Piasecki Bielawa MINI - - Dream-bike Bielawa
36 Tomasz Kurek Wrocław MEGA - 1 CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW
37 Sylwester Sordyl Bielawa MEGA - - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
38 Mirosław Kowalski Pieszyce MEGA - - -
39 Dariusz Wizner Wrocław MINI - 1 Sport Profit Cannondale Team
40 Dorota Wizner Wrocław MINI - 1 Sport Profit Cannondale Team
41 PIOTR MYSZKOWSKI Cieszyn MEGA - - -
42 MAREK BRASZKA Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MINI - 1 -
43 Alfred Przemieniecki Lubawka MINI - - POPOLUPO
44 Agnieszka Ptak Błażkowa MINI - - POPOLUPO MTB Kamienna Góra
45 Michał Decewicz Wrocław MINI - - Romet Xtrabike Factory Team
46 Daniel Kucharski Bielawa MEGA - 1 Dream Bike Bielawa
47 Marek Kowalewski Bielawa MEGA - 1 -
48 Piotr Walczak głuszyca MEGA - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
49 Karol Tomczyk Brzeźnica MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
50 Elżbieta Kutycka-Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
51 Jacek Sury Bielawa MEGA - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
52 Karolina Leśków Opolnica MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
53 Tomek Hołub Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI - - UKS Kusy Bardo
54 Bartłomiej Kozdraś Kłodzko MINI - 1 KONDYCJA.NET.TEAM
55 Marcin Szczerbanowski Walbrzych MEGA - - SOWIE TEAM
56 Dawid Bożek Brzeźnica MINI - - uks kusy
57 Michał Malicki Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
58 Daniel Koszykowski Cesarzowice MEGA - 1 Puma Pietrzykowice
59 Paweł Klusek Stary Wielisław MEGA - - Sport-profit Cannondale Team
60 Emil Sowiżdżał Nowa Ruda MEGA - - MATPLAST TEAM
61 Daniel Kęska Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
62 Gabriela Niciejewska Lubawka MINI - - POPOLUPO
63 Szymon Juchniewicz Walim MEGA - - MTB WALIM
64 Marcin Staniszewski Dzierżoniów MEGA - 1 -
65 Mariusz Pondo Kłodzko MEGA - 1 WikiBike
66 Dmytro Kudashev Wrocław MEGA - 1 Banzaj-Ra
67 Łukasz Plejewski Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MINI - 1 KORBA TEAM
68 Tomasz Kowalski Wrocław MEGA - 1 Huzar Bike Academy
69 Łukasz Kowalski Bardo FAMILY - 1 -
70 Kornel Kowalski Bardo FAMILY - 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
71 Tomasz Mosór Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
72 MATEUSZ JAHN Falmirowice MEGA - 1 Cykloopole
73 Rafał Kozak Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI - 1 -
74 Maciej Jakubowski Poznań MEGA - 1 Grass Mania MTB Team
75 Magdalena Góra Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
76 Damian Staroń Zacharzyce MEGA - 1 PM Rider Team
77 Jacek Kalbarczyk Poznań MEGA - 1 m40.pl
78 Tomasz Zając Bardo MEGA - - ultimasport.pl
79 Paweł Jaźwiński Przyłęk MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
80 Dawid Kozłowski Przyłęk MINI - - KUSY BARDO
81 Dawid Duława głuszyca MEGA - - Elastotech Bohema MTB TEAM
82 Aleksander Flis Bardo FAMILY - 1 -
83 Grzegorz Szymański Walim MEGA - 1 SOWIE TEAM
84 Karolina Fiołek Wrocław MEGA - 1 PM Rider Team
85 Tomasz Rudnicki Pieszyce MINI - - -
86 MICHAŁ Nowak Wołów MEGA - - FitStyle Team
87 Przemysław Perka Lubin MEGA - 1 Drużyna NSR
88 Paweł Maćkiewicz Gułów MINI - 1 -
89 Wiesław Jasiński Dzierżoniów MINI - 1 www.recykling-punkt.pl
90 Adrian Pachura Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
91 Paweł Nędza Grochowa MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
92 Paweł Skrzypek Wrocław MEGA - - -
93 Błażej Staniak Dzbanów MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
94 Andrzej Pyto Kudowa Zdrój MEGA - - Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
95 Julian Wąsek Kiełczów MINI - - Wrocławski Klub Kolarski
96 Mariusz Szymczyk Nowa Ruda MEGA - 1 Tmmp Bike Team
97 Wojciech Milewski Wrocław MINI - - -
98 Kamil Duczkowski Głuchołazy MEGA - 1 VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
99 Marianna Dudzińska Wrocław MINI - - Noi Brave Ragazze
100 tomasz januszewicz Walbrzych MEGA - - -
101 Dawid Mosoczy Świerzawa MEGA - - Pogórze Kaczawskie
102 Łukasz Warzala Wrocław MINI - - PM Rider Team
103 Jakub Rysz Dzierżoniów MINI - - SOWIE TEAM
104 Dariusz Małozięć Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI - 1 -
105 Adrian Matkowski Osiek MEGA - - mSport Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa
106 Sabina Liana Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
107 Krzysztof Sowa Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
108 Konrad Staniak Dzbanów MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
109 Marcel Duży Przyłęk MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
110 Alan Troicki Bardo MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
111 Łukasz Bereżnicki Sulistrowiczki MEGA - - Świat Roweru Welda Omega Team
112 łukasz czepiel Krapkowice MEGA - 1 ... BEER BIKER KRAPKOWICE
113 Mariusz Wyroda Polanica Zdrój MINI - - DUVENBECK MTB TEAM
114 Paweł Żaba Przyłęk FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
115 Maja Waraczewska Bardo FAMILY - - UKS KUSY BARDO
116 Adam Adamski Przyłęk MINI - - UKS KUSY BARDO
117 Jagoda Kurek Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Chojrak Team Wrocław
118 Hubert Hetnar Wrocław FAMILY - - OŚ RACING Team
119 Iwona Staniszewska Dzierżoniów MINI - - -
120 Radosław Głogowski Wrocław MINI - - -
121 Paulina Rapacz Ostrów Wielkopolski MINI - - -
122 Katarzyna Błauciak Bardo FAMILY - 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
123 Grzegorz Antos Warszawa MEGA - 1 -
124 Wacław Jagiełka Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
125 Szymon Jagiełka Wrocław FAMILY - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
126 Marek Lindner Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
127 Leszek Dziewa Bardo MEGA - - -
128 Miłosz Mazurkiewicz Bardo FAMILY - 1 UKS KUSY BARDO
129 Sebastian Rusinek Wrocław MEGA - 1 TriActiv Ridley Wrocław
130 Augustas Kasprzyk Lubawka FAMILY - 1 Cyklo Grupa
131 Zbigniew Kasprzyk Przedwojów FAMILY - 1 Cyklo Grupa
132 Martyna Wisniewska Duszniki Z MEGA - 1 Monopolland was sport
133 Dawid Łysek Bodzanów MINI - 1 VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
134 Tomasz Mosór Bardo MINI - - Kusy
135 Dagmara Łysek Bodzanów MINI - 1 VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
136 MARCIN JAMROZIK Bystrzyca Kłodzka MEGA - 1 -
137 Piotr Flis Bardo FAMILY - 1 -
138 Mariusz Stelmach Wrocław MEGA - 1 -
139 Szymon Listowski Wrocław MEGA - 1 Immotion Specialized Team


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 16
Mężczyźni 123
Wszyscy 139