Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata Drużyna Policja
1 WOJCIECH BANASZCZAK Leszno MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
2 Jakub BANASZKIEWICZ GRONÓWKO MŁODZIK 1 KKS Gostyń NIE
3 Jakub Bartlewicz Leszno MEGA 1 - NIE
4 Artur Bączkowski Leszno MINI 1 - NIE
5 Bartosz Bednarczyk Śmigiel MINI 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
6 Maksymilian Biernat Leszno MŁODZIK 1 REAL 64-STO NIE
7 Przemysław Biernat Leszno MINI 1 REAL LESZNO NIE
8 Zdzisław Binkowski Śrem MINI 1 BRZECHWA TEAM NIE
9 Maciej Bogdanów Leszno MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
10 Jakub Bordecki Święciechowa MINI 1 Galibier Bikefun Team NIE
11 Julia BOROWSKA Kąty MINI 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
12 Arkadiusz Broda Luboń MINI 1 Rooweromania Team Poznań NIE
13 Ryszard Bróździński Poznan MEGA 1 RYBCZYNSKI_BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team NIE
14 Joanna Bryl Gostyń MINI 1 ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM NIE
15 Grzegorz Bryl Gostyń MINI 1 ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM NIE
16 Grzegorz Brzechwa Strzyżewice MINI 1 BRZECHWA TEAM NIE
17 Jakub Chudak Smolno MŁODZIK 1 ŚTC Śmigiel NIE
18 Krzysztof Cielon Góra MINI 1 DGR RACING TEAM NIE
19 PAWEŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI Wilkowice MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
20 Karol Cieśliński Leszno MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
21 Mariusz Cińcio Leszno MINI 1 Galibier Bikefun Team NIE
22 Arkadiusz Czajka Koźmin Wielkopolski MINI 1 Trans-Auto NIE
23 Anna Danilewicz Sulęcin MINI 1 GReeN Bike MTB Team NIE
24 Leszek Dudka Leszno MINI 1 Galibier Bikefun Team NIE
25 Wacław Florczyk Modrzyca MINI 1 - NIE
26 Renata Głód Leszno MINI 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST NIE
27 Paulina Grajnert Leszno MINI 1 Galibier Bikefun Team NIE
28 Tomasz Grondal Leszno MINI 1 METABO TORA BIKE NIE
29 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław MINI 1 OŚ RACING Team NIE
30 Marek JAKUBOWSKI Leszno MINI 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
31 Aleksander Jęsiek Leszno MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
32 Wojciech Jurewicz Góra MINI 1 DGR RACING TEAM NIE
33 Arek Kaczmarek Strzyżewice MINI 1 GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM NIE
34 Waldemar Kajoch Leszno MINI 1 Galibier Bikefun Team NIE
35 Grzegorz Karg Turew MINI 1 QUESTY NIE
36 zbigniew kaźmierczak Leszno MINI 1 LKK NIE
37 Krzysztof Kaźmierowski Leszno MINI 1 Astromal NIE
38 Aleksander Khitrykau Bucz MEGA 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
39 MICHAŁ KIAŁKA rawicz MINI 1 Klub mojej żony Basi NIE
40 Tomasz Kołogryw Szprotawa MINI 1 Seven-Perceptus Team TAK
41 Paweł Kołosionek Leszno MINI 1 R-TEAM NIE
42 Bartłomiej Komar Kargowa MŁODZIK 1 niezrzeszony NIE
43 Sławek Kozowski RYDZYNA MINI 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA NIE
44 Przemek Kozowski RYDZYNA JUNIOR 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA NIE
45 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno MINI 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team NIE
46 BARTOSZ KRYSMAN Kościan MEGA 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
47 Dawid Kubera Osieczna MINI 1 Czarny Kruk NIE
48 Krzysztof Kubiak LIPNO MINI 1 Pozytywnie Zakręcony TAK
49 Patrycja Langner Stare Bojanowo MINI 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL NIE
50 Anna Lipowa Krzycko Wielkie MINI 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice NIE
51 ROMAN Lutostański Leszno MINI 1 Brzechwa Team NIE
52 Dominik Łagoda Kąkolewo MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
53 Przemysław Łysak Stęszew MINI 1 VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM NIE
54 Janusz Majchrzak Luboń MINI 1 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team NIE
55 Mariusz Majchrzak Leszno MINI 1 REAL 64-sto NIE
56 Jarosław Majchrzak Leszno MINI 1 - NIE
57 Krzysztof Majewski Stara Góra MINI 1 DGR RACING TEAM NIE
58 Piotr Malak Leszno MINI 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team NIE
59 Jonatan Marcinkowski Karolewko MINI 1 - NIE
60 Dawid Marcinkowski LIPNO MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
61 Karol Martynów Krzycko Małe MINI 1 KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE NIE
62 Marcin Mikolajczak Bojanowo MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
63 Grzegorz Mikołajczak Tworzanice MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
64 Marcin Mrozowski Góra MINI 1 DGR RACING TEAM NIE
65 Agata Mularczyk rawicz MINI 1 DGR RACING TEAM NIE
66 łukasz mularczyk rawicz MEGA 1 DGR RACING TEAM NIE
67 Grzegorz Napierała Bolechówko MINI 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear NIE
68 Łukasz Napierała Bolechówko MINI 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear NIE
69 PAWEŁ NAPIERAŁA Leszno MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
70 ŁUKASZ NĘDZA Święciechowa MINI 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team NIE
71 Patryk Nowak Koscian MINI 1 ŚTC Śmigiel NIE
72 PATRYK PAWŁOWSKI Leszno MINI 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST NIE
73 Robert Piotrowski Zaborowice MINI 1 Astromal NIE
74 Łukasz Płonka Leszno MINI 1 MTB G-TEAM NIE
75 Mikołaj Poloch Bukówiec Górny MEGA 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice NIE
76 Damian Przybylak Święciechowa MINI 1 MTB G-TEAM NIE
77 Krzysztof Przybylak Leszno MINI 1 MTB G-TEAM NIE
78 WALDEMAR PRZYBYLSKI Śrem MINI 1 ANP TEAM DOLSK NIE
79 Jędrzej Quoos Leszno MINI 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team NIE
80 Łukasz Ratajczak Leszno MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
81 Mariusz Rossa Leszno MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
82 Jan Rudnicki Piła MINI 1 - NIE
83 Piotr Sikora Kiełczewo MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
84 Krzysztof Skorliński Leszno MINI 1 LKK TEAM NIE
85 Julia Skorupińska Żegrówko MINI 1 - NIE
86 Mikołaj Skorupiński Leszno MŁODZIK 1 KKS Gostyń NIE
87 Przemysław Skorupka Leszno MINI 1 MORO Team NIE
88 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo MINI 1 SMIGŁO OSIECZNA NIE
89 Tomasz Sokołowski Leszno MINI 1 - NIE
90 Bartłomiej Spychała Nietążkowo MINI 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL NIE
91 Roman Szczepaniak Leszno MEGA 1 LKK TEAM NIE
92 Alex Szkudlarek Leszno MŁODZIK 1 LKS Szawer Leszno NIE
93 DAWID SZUDRA Leszno MŁODZIK 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO NIE
94 Dawid Śliwiński Leszno JUNIOR 1 LKS Szawer Leszno NIE
95 daniel świątkowski Głogów MEGA 1 tc chrobry betron głogów NIE
96 Robert Świętek sława MINI 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice NIE
97 Darek Świt RYDZYNA MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
98 Bartłomiej Temporale Mechlin MINI 1 Romet Factory Team NIE
99 Arkadiusz TIETZ Leszno MEGA 1 LKK TEAM NIE
100 Agata Tresenberg Zielona Góra MINI 1 KWP Gorzów Wlkp. TAK
101 Jacek TUTUCKI Leszno MINI 1 4 EVER BIKE NIE
102 Rafał Walczewski Przysieka Polska MINI 1 Brak NIE
103 Łukasz Wesołowski Głogów MINI 1 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM TAK
104 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń MINI 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
105 Marcin Włodarczyk Wilkowice MINI 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM NIE
106 Dominik Wojciechowski Leszno MINI 1 - NIE
107 Marek Wróblewski Sądzia MINI 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice NIE
108 Amadeusz Wróblewski Sądzia MŁODZIK 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice NIE
109 Sławomir Zalewski Osieczna MINI 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST NIE
110 Konrad ZDZIABEK Śmigiel MINI 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
111 Magdalena Zimniak Leszno MINI 1 Galibier Bikefun Team NIE
112 Filip Zinowiew Dąbcze JUNIOR 1 REAL 64-sto NIE

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata Drużyna Policja
1 Bartosz Andrzejczak Piaski MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
2 Michał Andrzejewski Wilkowice MINI - REAL 64-STO NIE
3 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
4 Monika Cegła Raszków MINI - MLUKS Raszków NIE
5 Mariusz Chyła Kąkolewo MEGA - REAL 64-sto NIE
6 Iwona Chyła Leszno MINI - REAL 64 - STO NIE
7 Michał Decewicz Wrocław MINI - - NIE
8 Bartosz Drożdżyński Leszno MŁODZIK - REAL 64-STO NIE
9 Adam Firlej Śmigiel MŁODZIK - ŚTC Śmigiel NIE
10 Kacper Fiszer łoniewo MINI - REAL 64-sto NIE
11 Szymon Gerszendorf Leszno MŁODZIK - - NIE
12 Szymon Hadrych Raszków MŁODZIK - MLUKS Raszków NIE
13 Oskar Hrankowski Leszno JUNIOR - Spinko Leszno NIE
14 Paweł Hrankowski Leszno MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
15 Jakub Ignyś Leszno JUNIOR - LKS Szawer Leszno NIE
16 Grzegorz Jakubowski Leszno MINI - MTB G-TEAM NIE
17 Wojciech Janiak Raszków MŁODZIK - MLUKS Raszków NIE
18 Joanna Jarząb Góra MINI - Pozytywnie Zakręceni TAK
19 Waldemar Jendrzejczak Leszno MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
20 ERYK KARPOWICZ Kargowa JUNIOR - Real 64-sto NIE
21 Slawek Kasprzyk LIPNO MINI - Orzel Lipno NIE
22 Przemysław Kęsicki Leszno MŁODZIK - - NIE
23 Jakub Klimpel Kąkolewo MŁODZIK - REAL 64-sto NIE
24 Dawid Kowalczyk Leszno MINI - REAL 64-sto NIE
25 Oliwier Kowalczyk Leszno MŁODZIK - Real 64-sto NIE
26 Bartosz Kozak Śmigiel MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
27 Filip Krysztof Koszanowo MŁODZIK - ŚTC ŚMIGIEL NIE
28 Patryk Krzyżyński RYDZYNA JUNIOR - Real 64-sto NIE
29 Malwina Kusz Prezmęt JUNIOR - Orzeł Lipno NIE
30 Łukasz Lipka Kielce MINI - - NIE
31 Hubert Lubinski LIPNO MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
32 Dominik Łakomy Kościan MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
33 Krzysztof Łuczak Leszno MINI - STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST NIE
34 Waldemar Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
35 Tomasz Maćkowiak Leszno JUNIOR - LKS Szawer Leszno NIE
36 Marcin Matuszczak Koszanowo MŁODZIK - ŚTC NIE
37 Mateusz Matuszewski Leszno MINI - METABO TORA BIKE NIE
38 Jakub Mądry Kąkolewo MINI - REAL 64-sto NIE
39 DANIEL MICHALAK Leszno MINI - MTB G-TEAM NIE
40 Kacper Mizuro Leszno MŁODZIK - Real64-sto NIE
41 Arkadiusz Nędzewicz Leszno MINI - Metabo Tora Bike NIE
42 Jerzy Nogała Leszno MINI - METABO TORA BIKE NIE
43 Marcin Nowak Śmigiel MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
44 Łukasz Nowak Dabcze MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
45 Agnieszka Nowak Śmigiel MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
46 KRZYSZTOF PATERKA Leszno MEGA - LKK TEAM NIE
47 Marceli Pera Raszków MŁODZIK - MLUKS Raszków NIE
48 Mirosław Pleskot Leszno MEGA - Orzeł Lipno NIE
49 Waldemar Przybylski Śrem MINI - ANP TEAM DOLSK NIE
50 Alan Rabiej Komorniki MŁODZIK - Brak NIE
51 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO MINI - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
52 Krystian Schiller Śmigiel MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
53 Jan Schulz Osieczna JUNIOR - REAL 64-STO NIE
54 BRONISŁAW SIKORA Leszno MINI - ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA NIE
55 Wojciech Skorupinski Świętno MINI - Orzeł Lipno NIE
56 Dawid Stachowiak Włoszakowice MINI - Real 64 sto NIE
57 Igor Stachowiak Bruszczewo MŁODZIK - ŚTC Śmigiel NIE
58 Waldemar Stachowiak Włoszakowice MINI - - NIE
59 Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA - REAL 64-sto NIE
60 Wiktor Staniewski GRONÓWKO MŁODZIK - REAL 64-sto NIE
61 Eryk Stróżycki Leszno JUNIOR - Metabo Tora bike NIE
62 Zenon Szoplik Leszno MINI - - NIE
63 Tomasz Tęgi Leszno MEGA - REAL 64-STO NIE
64 Mikołaj Urbaniak jerka MINI - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL NIE
65 Dariusz Walczak Leszno MINI - Pozytywnie Zakręceni TAK
66 Marek Wawrowski Leszno MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
67 Alicja Węgierska Nowa Wieś MŁODZIK - ŚTC ŚMIGIEL NIE
68 Arkadiusz Wojciechowski Leszno MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE
69 Bartosz Wujczak Leszno MEGA - REAL 64-sto NIE
70 Patryk Zajaczkowski Leszno MINI - Spinko Leszno NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 17
Mężczyźni 165
Wszyscy 182