Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Drużyna
1 Andrzej Reczuch Wrocław BIEG 6KM - Dywizjon 102
2 Janusz Węcławik Jedlina-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE
3 Patrycja Kubiak Jedlina-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - BIegaj w Jedlinie
4 ROBERT KUBIAK Jedlina-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - Biegaj w Jedlinie
5 Rafał Sendecki Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE
6 Jacek Kalus Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
7 EUGENIUSZ MARCINOWSKI Bielawa BIEG 6KM - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
8 Bartosz Zając Struga BIEG 6KM - BZ Training System / AZS AWF Kraków
9 Łukasz Czaja Boguszów-Gorce BIEG 6KM - -
10 Andrzej Piotrowski Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - YinYang OCRTeam
11 Wojciech Olszewski Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - YinYang OCRTeam
12 Piotrek Krusz Mieroszów BIEG 6KM - KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
13 Paulina Szarzyńska Świebodzice BIEG 6KM - Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa
14 Damian Kowalski Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
15 Olgierd Kowalski Dziećmorowice BIEG 6KM - -
16 Andrzej Cukier Kamienna Góra BIEG 6KM - SP1 Kamienna Góra
17 Paweł Orszulak Kamienna Góra BIEG 6KM - -
18 Bogumiła Wilczyńska Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - WilczekTeam
19 Paweł Wilczyński Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - WilczekTeam
20 Michał Dziedziński Mieroszów BIEG 6KM - -
21 Agnieszka Sackiewicz-Wiącek Jedlina-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - Biegaj W Jedlinie
22 Mariusz Kacprzyk Jedlina-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - Biegaj w Jedlinie
23 Zenobia Kubielewicz Kamienna Góra BIEG 6KM - -
24 Benedykt Rutkowski Boguszów Gorce BIEG 6KM - GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC
25 Andrzej Kubielewicz Kamienna Góra BIEG 6KM - -
26 Łukasz Mich Wrocław BIEG 6KM - Speed Grawer
27 Aleksandra Śmiglarska Jedlina-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - -
28 Damian Rohacz głuszyca BIEG 6KM - -
29 Agnieszka Kondratowicz Wąbrzeźno Nordic Walking - -
30 Anna Siejka KOBIERZYCE Nordic Walking - -
31 Monika Budny Gniechowice Nordic Walking - -
32 Krystyna Zając Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - -
33 Dariusz Proskura Wałbrzych Nordic Walking - Wałbrzyskie Morsy
34 Leszek Zając Wałbrzych Nordic Walking - -
35 Mariusz Zygarlicki Czarny Bór BIEG 6KM - Fit Zone Kamienna Góra
36 Anita Wojtyła Paczków BIEG 6KM - Predators Wałbrzych
37 Adam Sikora Mieroszow BIEG 6KM - YinYang OCRTeam
38 Barbara Stoncel Boguszow-Gorce BIEG 6KM - Grupa Biegowa Dzikowiec
39 Marta Proskura Wałbrzych Nordic Walking - Wałbrzyskie Morsy
40 Mariola Sarnecka Mieroszów BIEG 6KM - WKB Podzamcze Zamek Książ
41 MARTA BIAŁCZAK Stare Bogaczowice Nordic Walking - -
42 WALDEMAR BIAŁCZAK Stare Bogaczowice Nordic Walking - -
43 Marta Marciniak Jedlina Zdrój BIEG 6KM - Biegaj w Jedinie
44 Krzysztof Pawlik Kochanów BIEG 6KM - 2 krr
45 Jarosław Lawryk Szczawno-Zdrój BIEG 6KM - -
46 Rodryg Świteńki Stare Bogaczowice Nordic Walking - Wałbrzyskie Morsy
47 Piotr Matyjanka Lubin BIEG 6KM - -
48 Mariusz Cichocki Jedlina Zdrój BIEG 6KM - BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE
49 Bartłomiej Mróz głuszyca BIEG 6KM - -
50 Nikola Skowrońska Mieroszów BIEG 6KM - -
51 Norbert Grzegrzółka Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - Pomidorowa
52 Łukasz Kaczmarek Gostków BIEG 6KM - KALMAR
53 KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAK Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - -
54 Jan Barabach Poznań BIEG 6KM - WKTJ
55 Stanisław Jurkin Bolków BIEG 6KM - -
56 Krystian Gryczuk Kamienna Góra BIEG 6KM - -
57 Damian Ryfa Wałbrzych BIEG 6KM - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 17
Mężczyźni 40
Wszyscy 57