Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Tomasz Andreasik Ścięgny SZOSA - 1 -
2 Piotr Andrejków Kowary SZOSA - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
3 Piotr Andrejków Kowary MTB - 1 Mitsubishi materials mtb team
4 Michał Antosz Wrocław SZOSA - 1 mikemtb.pl
5 Monika Balicka - Kochel Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
6 Antoni Bańdura Bardo SZOSA - 1 SGR Specialized
7 Artur Baranski Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzysci
8 Paweł Bartkowicz Przemków MTB - 1 Active Team BEZ BALASTU
9 Bartłomiej Bednarski Legnica SZOSA - 1 24BIKE.PL
10 Anna Bednarz Kowary SZOSA - 1 szaleni rowerzysci
11 Daniel Bejmert Cieszów SZOSA - 1 SPORTFUEL.PL
12 Stanisław Biernaczyk Leszno SZOSA - 1 -
13 Paweł Bierut Kamieniec Ząbkowicki SZOSA - 1 -
14 Sebastian Biruta Wrocław SZOSA - 1 GVT
15 Janusz Bogdzio Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
16 Robert Buczkowski Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
17 Magdalena Chmielewska Józefów SZOSA - 1 NaSzosie Team
18 Maciej Chmielewski Józefów SZOSA - 1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski
19 Karol CHOMIŃSKI Wrocław SZOSA - 1 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica
20 Jakub Chyliński Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
21 Adam Ciemniak Krosno SZOSA - 1 FTI Racing Team
22 Andrzej Cwenar Lubawka MTB - 1 -
23 michał Czapla Szczawno-Zdrój SZOSA - 1 Agrochest Team
24 Piotr Czerniak Boguszów-Gorce SZOSA - 1 -
25 Filip Czernicki Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
26 Przemysław Darowski Modła MTB - 1 TEAM MTB PARKIETEX
27 Monika Dmochowska Lubawka MTB - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
28 Dawid Duława głuszyca SZOSA - 1 Elastotech Bohema MTB TEAM
29 Jakub Eliasz Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
30 Robert Eliasz Kowary MTB - 1 -
31 Tomasz Fijałkowski Janowice Wielkie SZOSA - 1 Rudawy Janowice Wielkie
32 Michał Fonał Jelenia Góra MTB - 1 Dadelo
33 DAWID GACEK Rudawa k. Krakowa SZOSA - 1 -
34 JERZY GADOMSKI Kowary SZOSA - 1 skielita
35 Anna Gałek Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
36 Janusz Gartkiewicz Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 Orły Polski
37 Maciej Gil Wrocław SZOSA - 1 Synexus Polska
38 Artur Gilewski Kudowa Zdrój MTB - 1 Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam
39 Bożena Gomułka Legnica SZOSA - 1 Quest Women Team
40 Adrian Gorwa Polkowice SZOSA - 1 MKS POLKOWICE
41 Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk Wałbrzych SZOSA - 1 GVT
42 Maciej Harasym Wysoka SZOSA - 1 Ostre Koło Lubawka
43 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra MTB - 1 POPOLUPO MTB Kamienna Góra
44 Damian Hliwa Miastko SZOSA - 1 FTI Racing Team
45 Natalia HNATYSZAK Polkowice SZOSA - 1 MKS POLKOWICE
46 Petr Holub Svoboda nad Úpou SZOSA - 1 Kasper - Swix Team
47 Damian Hołyszewski Proboszczów MTB - 1 -
48 Rafał Ignaczak Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 K.S Interferie Optyk Okular Team Jelenia Góra
49 Dariusz Jamielucha Poznań SZOSA - 1 Zgrupka Team
50 Marek Janiszewski Belęcin SZOSA - 1 Orzeł Belęcin
51 Dorota Janusz Wrocław SZOSA - 1 Romet Factory Team
52 Andrzej Jaracz Poznań SZOSA - 1 DSQ Abandon Team
53 Jarosław Jarkowiec Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni rowerzyści
54 Waldek Jarosik Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
55 Michał JASKOT Polkowice SZOSA - 1 MKS POLKOWICE
56 Petr Javůrek Svoboda nad Úpou SZOSA - 1 Kasper - Swix Team
57 Damian Karlik Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
58 Ryszard Kasiński Łódź MTB - 1 IFON KolarzKlub
59 Mikołaj Kisiel Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
60 Łukasz Klimaszewski Wrocław MTB - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
61 Sebastian Klizner Kowary MTB - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści
62 IGOR KNIAŻUK Staniszów MTB - 1 Riva Team
63 Tomasz Koch Jelenia Góra MTB - 1 CUBE
64 Paweł Kochel Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
65 Jan Koczberski Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
66 Jakub Kopyść Kamienna Góra MTB - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
67 Kamil Kosek Dzierżoniów SZOSA - 1 DZIERZONIOW
68 Angelika Kosieradzka Świeradów-Zdrój SZOSA - 1 -
69 Kamil Kotliński Kowary MTB - 1 -
70 Wojciech Kotliński Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
71 Robert Krok głuszyca SZOSA - 1 -
72 Filip Królik Poznań MTB - 1 FTI Racing Team
73 Piotrek Krusz Mieroszów MTB - 1 KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
74 Jakub Krych Poznań SZOSA - 1 POLART NUTRAXX SMP TEAM
75 Antoni KRYSZTOPOLSKI Polkowice SZOSA - 1 MKS POLKOWICE
76 Łukasz Krzyszczak Wrocław SZOSA - 1 ROMET FACTORY TEAM
77 Krzysztof Kuchnia Rybnica SZOSA - 1 TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
78 Bartosz Kurczewski Gruszczyn SZOSA - 1 CITYZEN
79 Jerzy Kurzaj Wojcieszów MTB - 1 -
80 Piotr Kustoń Szamotuły SZOSA - 1 -
81 Janusz Kwak Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści Team
82 Władysław Kwaśnicki Opole SZOSA - 1 -
83 Rafał Ludwisiak Kowary MTB - 1 BikePlanet
84 Andrzej Łabus Jelenia Góra MTB - 1 -
85 Dawid Łanoszka szczytnica MTB - 1 ROMET FACTORY TEAM
86 Jarosław Ługowski Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści
87 Łukasz Łuniewski Pieszyce SZOSA - 1 -
88 Dariusz Madela Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
89 Wojtek Majewski Jelenia Góra MTB - 1 -
90 Ewelina Marczak Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
91 Marcin Marglarczyk Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
92 Jan Matuszewski Warszawa SZOSA - 1 Musli4u
93 Maciej Michella Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści Team
94 Andrzej Michniak Warszawa SZOSA - 1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski
95 Jarosław Michnowicz Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
96 Henryk Munduć Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 niezrzeszony
97 Gabriela Niciejewska Lubawka MTB - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
98 Dominika Niemiec Kamienna Góra MTB - 1 Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
99 Marcin Niemiec Kamienna Gora MTB - 1 Ks Plawna
100 Dominik Niemiec Kamienna Góra MTB - 1 -
101 Kasia Nowak Warszawa SZOSA - 1 Drużyna TVN
102 Łukasz Olaczek Mrozów SZOSA - 1 Wieczorni Biegacze
103 Kornel Olbrycht Podgórzyn MTB - 1 Podgórzyn (i okolice)
104 Zbigniew Olszewski Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści Team
105 Bartek Ostrasz Wrocław MTB - 1 Viessmann Bike Team
106 Roman Pazgan Krzeszów MTB - 1 PoPoLuPo
107 Mirosław Paździora szczytnica MTB - 1 ROMET FACTORY TEAM
108 Piotr Pęcherz Kowary SZOSA - 1 Kowary Biegają
109 Michał Plucha Kowary SZOSA - 1 KGTR Korba Jelenia Góra
110 NORBERT POTKAŃSKI Jelenia Góra MTB - 1 KS Lechia Piechowice
111 Andrzej Preizner Karpacz SZOSA - 1 Orion Karpacz
112 Mateusz Przemieniecki Lubawka MTB - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
113 Alfred Przemieniecki Lubawka MTB - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
114 MARIUSZ PRZYBYCIEŃ Piechowice MTB - 1 Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
115 Jakub PRZYBYSZ Polkowice SZOSA - 1 MKS POLKOWICE
116 Agnieszka Ptak Błażkowa MTB - 1 CYKLO GRUPA
117 Dariusz Ratajczak Szamotuly SZOSA - 1 Ski-Elita
118 Dariusz Reichel Krosno SZOSA - 1 -
119 Adam Rogala Jelenia Góra MTB - 1 IMMOTION Specialized Team
120 Marcin Rokicki Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
121 Rafał Rozdolski Ściegny MTB - 1 -
122 Kuba Rudziński Wałbrzych SZOSA - 1 -
123 Iwona Rychlewska Kołobrzeg MTB - 1 ZDROJOWA HOTELS KOŁOBRZEG
124 Wojciech Sałapa Mysłakowice SZOSA - 1 CentrumRowerowe GIANT Jelenia Góra
125 Renata Sarnecka Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści team
126 Bogdan Sarnecki Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści Team
127 Robert Selewski Kowary MTB - 1 -
128 Robert . Selewski Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
129 Marcin Sieradzki Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
130 Jan Šípek Trutnov SZOSA - 1 Kasper - Swix Team
131 Petra Šípková Trutnov SZOSA - 1 Kasper - Swix Team
132 Krzysztof Skibski Warszawa SZOSA - 1 AIRBIKE.PL Rocky Mountain
133 tadeusz skowroński Kowary MTB - 1 Tadeo karate
134 marek socha Strzegom SZOSA - 1 niestowarzyszony
135 Paweł Sroka Kowary SZOSA - 1 KOWARY BIEGAJĄ
136 Jacek Sudół Bolesławiec MTB - 1 Road-Racing.pl
137 Katarzyna Szadkowska Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
138 Marek Szaraniec Kowary SZOSA - 1 Kowary
139 Wojciech Szarycz Bolesławiec SZOSA - 1 -
140 Mariusz Szczepaniak Mysłakowice SZOSA - 1 -
141 Monika Szcześniak Kowary MTB - 1 Szaleni rowerzyści
142 Mikołaj Szewczyk Zielona Góra SZOSA - 1 BodyiCoach Cycling Team
143 Łukasz Szlendak Kowary SZOSA - 1 Kowary Biegają
144 Łukasz Szlendak Kowary MTB - 1 Kowary Biegają/ Jelenia Plast MTB Team
145 Tomasz Szramik Jelenia Góra SZOSA - 1 -
146 Andrzej Śmigielski Wałbrzych SZOSA - 1 -
147 Ireneusz Taraszkiewicz Szklarska Poręba SZOSA - 1 Talvi Sport Szklarska Poreba
148 Łukasz Tkacz Przemków SZOSA - 1 Wataha Przemków
149 Miroslav Tlamka Trutnov (Ceska Republika) SZOSA - 1 -
150 Henryk Tokarski Sobótka SZOSA - 1 Specrower
151 Henryk Piotr Tokarski Ligota Piękna SZOSA - 1 Specrower Wrocław
152 Robert Tomaszewski Świdnica SZOSA - 1 -
153 Grzegorz TRUCHANOWICZ Karpacz MTB - 1 -
154 Jacek Ulicki Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
155 Rafał Urbańczyk Kowary SZOSA - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści TEAM
156 Dominik Urbański Kowary SZOSA - 1 -
157 JÓZEF WARZECHA Wrocław SZOSA - 1 AMATOR
158 Marek Wasiluk Głogów MTB - 1 Team MTB Parkietex
159 Ireneusz Wiącek Kowary MTB - 1 Szaleni Rowerzyści
160 SERGIUSZ WIECZORKIEWICZ Jeżów Sudecki SZOSA - 1 QUEST-TEAM
161 Godzisław Wieczorkowski Łany MTB - 1 Łany Cycling Team
162 Paweł Winiarski Świdnica SZOSA - 1 Siekiera Peruna Świdnica
163 ROBERT WINIARSKI Kowary MTB - 1 SZALENI ROWERZYŚCI
164 Joanna Wiśniewska Kowary MTB - 1 Kowary Biegają
165 Czesław Wołujewicz Poznań SZOSA - 1 POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
166 Michał Wrona Wrocław SZOSA - 1 -
167 Radosław WUJDA Żary MTB - 1 Centrum Rowerowe Giant Żary Team
168 Wojciech Zieliński Radzimowice SZOSA - 1 -
169 Maciej Żywirski Wrocław SZOSA - 1 Brak drużyny

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Rafał Alchimowicz Jelenia Góra MTB - - Interferie Optyk Okular Team
2 Damian Bahaj Zgorzelec MTB - - Romet Xtrabike Factory Team
3 Pavel Bezděk Rtyně v Podkrkonoší MTB - - Protec - SweepSport
4 Jakub Bieliński Jaworzyna Śląska MTB - - MKS "Karolina" Jaworzyna Śląska
5 Jarosław Cembrowicz Bolesławiec SZOSA - - -
6 Krzysztof Cikoto Wałbrzych SZOSA - - -
7 PIOTR CYBULSKI Zielona Góra MTB - - -
8 ARKADIUSZ CZAJA Ściegny MTB - - -
9 Krzysztof Czarnecki Kamienna Góra SZOSA - - POPOLUPO MTB KAMIENNA GÓRA
10 Konrad Delekta Karpacz SZOSA - - DELEKTA & BOSCOteam
11 Maciej Dobrowolski Mysłakowice MTB - - Ydea Team
12 Jarosław Domański Wrocław MTB - - -
13 ROBERT DUŁAWA głuszyca SZOSA - - elastotech Baldinini
14 Ignacy Dumin Jelenia Góra MTB - - Interferie Optyk Okular Team
15 Marcin Gałch Luban SZOSA - - -
16 Damian Gałek Jelenia Góra SZOSA - - Diversey Team
17 Wojciech Garstkiewicz Plewiska / K. Poznania SZOSA - - -
18 Krzysztof Gefert Świebodzice MTB - - -
19 Łukasz Gierlik Polska SZOSA - - Limited Edition
20 KAROL GOLEMBKA rawicz MTB - - www.sklepkarol.pl
21 ROBERT GORCZYCA Kamienna Góra MTB - - popolupo
22 Marcin Gruszczyński Lipienica MTB - - POPOLUPO MTB KAMIENNA GÓRA I OKOLICE
23 Michał Grzeszczak Wrocław MTB - - Romet Xtrabike Factory Team
24 Paweł Hubal Jelenia Góra SZOSA - - HUBALLMOUNTAIN
25 Emil Ivanovski Malá Úpa SZOSA - - Mala Upa
26 Adam Jaros Wojcieszyce SZOSA - - -
27 Piotr Jasiński Wrocław SZOSA - - VELUX TEAM
28 Adam Kaczmarek Stare Miasto SZOSA - - Apartament-szklarska.com
29 Mirek Kanecki Kowary MTB - - Kowary Biegają
30 Paweł Kędzior Wrocław MTB - - KNURSWINY
31 Sebastian Kołda Jedlina Zdrój SZOSA - - TMMP BIKE TEAM
32 Remigiusz Koman Zgorzelec MTB - - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
33 Filip Koralewski Kowary SZOSA - - -
34 Kamil Koralewski Kowary SZOSA - - Ski Team Kaczmarek
35 TOMASZ KOWALSKI Świdnica SZOSA - - BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA
36 Natalia Krawczyk Kowary MTB - - -
37 krzysztof krupa wroclaw SZOSA - - gvt
38 Ireneusz Kucewicz Jelenia Góra SZOSA - - QUEST ROAD
39 Dawid Kupczyk Kowary SZOSA - - -
40 Tomasz Kurek Wrocław MTB - - CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW
41 ŁUKASZ Łoś Jelenia Góra MTB - - -
42 Bogdan Łukaszuk Wrocław MTB - - -
43 Tomasz Mach Wałbrzych MTB - - Sportfuel.pl
44 Krzysztof Mazurkiewicz Pasikurowice SZOSA - - TS RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
45 Dominik Miażdżyk Wrocław MTB - - -
46 Michał Młynarkiewicz Wrocław MTB - - Immotion Specialized Team
47 Robert Mucha Lubań MTB - - Romet Xtrabike Factory Team
48 Joanna Muszalik Mysłakowice SZOSA - - -
49 MARIUSZ ORŁOWSKI Polkowice SZOSA - - Polkowice
50 Robert Oskulski Kowary SZOSA - - SMS Kowary, Kowary Biegają
51 Damian Ozdoba Oleśnica MTB - - IMMOTION SPECIALIZED TEAM
52 PAWEŁ PAWLICKI Kowary MTB - - -
53 Piotr Piątek RUMIA SZOSA - - VeloGD
54 Szymon Pietrasiewicz Lubań MTB - - K.S Interferie Optyk Okular Team Jelenia Góra
55 Jarosław Pietrasiewicz Lubań MTB - - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
56 Pavel Plíva Malá Úpa SZOSA - - Mala Úpa
57 Adam Pociecha Szczecin SZOSA - - Uznam Świnoujście
58 Marcin Przewłocki Jelenia Góra SZOSA - - KONDYCJA.NET TEAM
59 MARIUSZ PRZYBYŁOWICZ Polkowice SZOSA - - Volkswagen Motor Polska Polkowice
60 Andrzej Pyto Kudowa Zdrój SZOSA - - Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
61 Maciej Radzikowski Struga MTB - - Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice
62 Łukasz Schmidt Kowary MTB - - -
63 Bartosz Selewski Kowary SZOSA - - -
64 Maciej Skowron Jelenia Góra MTB - - Immotion Specialized Team
65 Arkadiusz Sokołowski Lubań SZOSA - - -
66 Hubert Spławski RYDZYNA SZOSA - - Team Agrochest
67 Tomasz Stadnik Piła SZOSA - - TERMOEKO PIŁA
68 Łukasz Szabla Mysłakowice SZOSA - - -
69 Łukasz Szrubkowski Jelenia Góra SZOSA - - -
70 Robert Sztur wroclaw SZOSA - - TMTeam
71 Adrian Szum Rudna SZOSA - - BOSCOTEAM
72 Piotr Szybowicz Bolesławiec MTB - - -
73 Ireneusz Ścięgaj Jugów MTB - - Spedycja PawBud
74 Mariusz Śliwiński Bogatynia MTB - - K.S Interferie Optyk Okular Team Jelenia Góra
75 Martin Tichý Trutnov SZOSA - - Apache Loko Trutnov
76 Aleksandra Tyrpa Osiek SZOSA - - BOSCOTEAM
77 Rafał Urbańczyk Kowary SZOSA - - Szaleni Rowerzyści
78 DOMINIK URBAŃSKI Kowary MTB - - -
79 Wacław Warzecha Kowary SZOSA - - Ski-Elita
80 Sergiusz Wieczorkiewicz Jeżów Sudecki MTB - - QUEST-TEAM
81 Michał Wielosik Wałbrzych MTB - - Bike Expert Team Wałbrzych
82 Jerzy Wiśniewski Mikołów SZOSA - - -
83 Sebastian Wojciechowski TRZEBNICA SZOSA - - brak
84 Rafał Wołczyński Jelenia Góra SZOSA - - -
85 Magdalena Wróblewska Kowary SZOSA - - Ski-Elita
86 Jacek Wyskup Złotoryja SZOSA - - Wyskup Team
87 CEZARY ZAHORSKI Piechowice MTB - - KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE
88 MARCIN ZAWADA Wałbrzych MTB - - -
89 KAMILA ŻAK Podgórzyn MTB - - -
90 Rafał Żywot Mysłowice SZOSA - - SKI TEAM POLSKA


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 26
Mężczyźni 233
Wszyscy 259