Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna Dystans
1 Kacper Mizuro Leszno - Real-64stoleszno MŁODZIK
2 Oliwier Kowalczyk Leszno - Real 64-sto MŁODZIK
3 Filip Krysztof Koszanowo - ŚTC ŚMIGIEL MŁODZIK
4 Bartosz Bartkowiak Kąkolewo - Real 64-sto MŁODZIK
5 Wiktor Staniewski GRONÓWKO - REAL 64-sto MŁODZIK
6 Mikołaj Marciniak Kąty - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MŁODZIK
7 Jakub Klimpel Kąkolewo - REAL 64-sto MŁODZIK
8 Nikodem Kosiński Leszno - - MŁODZIK
9 Szymon Gerszendorf Leszno 1 - MŁODZIK
10 Amadeusz Wróblewski Sądzia 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice MŁODZIK
11 Bartosz Drożdżyński Leszno 1 REAL 64-STO MŁODZIK
12 Jakub Chudak Smolno 1 ŚTC Śmigiel MŁODZIK
13 DAWID SZUDRA Leszno 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO MŁODZIK
14 Oskar Hrankowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MŁODZIK
15 Jan Schulz Osieczna 1 REAL 64-STO MŁODZIK
16 Edyta STANCZAK Leszno 1 35PLUS MŁODZIK
17 Mikołaj Skorupiński Leszno 1 KKS Gostyń MŁODZIK
18 Łukasz Kaźmierczak Głogów 1 - MŁODZIK
19 Alex Szkudlarek Leszno 1 LKS Szawer Leszno MŁODZIK
20 Maksymilian Biernat Leszno 1 REAL 64-STO MŁODZIK

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna Dystans
1 Dawid Gindera2 RYDZYNA - R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
2 Michał Kaźmierczak Leszno - REAL 64-STO MINI
3 Marcin Sołtysiak LIPNO - Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
4 Mateusz Lorych Leszno - R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
5 Patryk Zajaczkowski Leszno - Spinko Leszno MINI
6 Darek Świt RYDZYNA - 4 EVER BIKE MINI
7 Edward Radke Włoszakowice - Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
8 Szymon Sędzik rawicz - Pozytywnie Zakręceni MINI
9 Mikołaj Urbaniak jerka - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
10 Mikołaj Urbaniak jerka - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
11 Mikołaj Urbaniak jerka - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
12 Wojciech Grajnert Leszno - STREFA SPORTU.PL MW INVEST GROUP MINI
13 Sebastian Sielągowski Włoszakowice - Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
14 Paweł John Kaszczor - - MINI
15 MARTYNA SZUDRA Leszno - LKS SZAWER LESZNO MINI
16 Dominik Łagoda Kąkolewo - - MINI
17 Krzysztof Skorliński Leszno - LKK TEAM MINI
18 Grzegorz Napierała Bolechówko - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MINI
19 PRZEMYSŁAW KUBIAK Leszno - - MINI
20 Marcin Maciejewski Leszno - PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni MINI
21 WALDEMAR PRZYBYLSKI Śrem - ANP TEAM DOLSK MINI
22 Jakub Mądry Kąkolewo - REAL 64-sto MINI
23 Karol Martynów Krzycko Małe - Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
24 Adrian Majchrzak Kąkolewo - STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST MINI
25 Monika Buchowska Kurza Góra - 4 EVER BIKE MINI
26 Piotr Wojciechowski Kobylin - - MINI
27 Dawid Przybylak Leszno - - MINI
28 Emilian Pajzert Leszno - REAL 64-STO MINI
29 Krzysztof Kubiak LIPNO - Pozytywnie Zakręcony MINI
30 Jan Jankowiak rawicz - Enigma MINI
31 Kacper Fiszer łoniewo - REAL 64-sto MINI
32 jarosław matłoka Komorniki - komorniki mtb team MINI
33 Mateusz Mróz czapury - Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
34 Dawid Kowalczyk Leszno - REAL 64-sto MINI
35 Dawid Polewski Śrem - Rehau Cycling Team MINI
36 Krystian Schiller Śmigiel - Orzeł Lipno MINI
37 Joanna Bryl Gostyń - ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM MINI
38 Dawid Wojciechowski Leszno - LKK TEAM - junior MINI
39 Robert Świętek sława - Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
40 Mikołaj Kosowicz Gostyń - GKR Gostyń MINI
41 Marta Halczyn Leszno - LKK TEAM - JUNIOR MINI
42 Piotr Marek RYDZYNA - RYDZYNA MINI
43 Dariusz Kubiak LIPNO - Orzeł Lipno MINI
44 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
45 Iwona Chyła Leszno - REAL 64-STO MINI
46 Bartek Andrzejczak Piaski Wlkp - Orzeł Lipno MINI
47 Krzysztof Zygmunt Leszno - LKS SZAWER LESZNO MINI
48 Monika Zygmunt Leszno - LKS SZAWER LESZNO MINI
49 Michał Konieczny Krzywiń - KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
50 Anna Lipowa Krzycko Wielkie - Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
51 Jan Szymański Leszno - LKK TEAM - junior MINI
52 Patryk Szkudlarczyk Włoszakowice - Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
53 Grzegorz Huzar Włodków Górny - DGR Racing Team MINI
54 Remigiusz Wawrzyniak Leszno - REAL 64-STO MINI
55 Cezary Szturomski Głogów - Red Devils Głogów MINI
56 Andrzej Pacanowski Leszno - MORO Team MINI
57 ZBIGNIEW KAŹMIERCZAK Leszno - LKK Leszno MINI
58 Szymon Wasiołka Leszno - Orzeł Lipno MINI
59 ROMAN Lutostański Leszno - Brzechwa Team MINI
60 Jarosław Gąsior Leszno - SpeedBike Leszno MINI
61 Wojciech Mizuro Leszno - REAL 64 Sto MINI
62 Adam Kozłowski Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
63 Kamil Kandulski Leszno 1 - MINI
64 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno 1 Metabo TORA bike MINI
65 Łukasz Piszczelak Gostyń 1 ---- MINI
66 Daniel Dudziński Leszno 1 REAL LESZNO MINI
67 Waldemar Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
68 ANDRZEJ KARMOWSKI Poznań 1 - MINI
69 Hubert Ciaciuch Poznań 1 ITAM RACING TEAM MINI
70 Adam Chmiel Góra 1 Aktywna Góra MINI
71 Sylwia Tumiłowicz Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM MINI
72 Tadeusz Damski Poznań 1 VTD CYCLING TEAM MINI
73 Maciej Mogiłka Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
74 Dawid Dolczewski Nowa Wieś 1 Kryspin Team MINI
75 Bartłomiej Marczewski Leszno 1 Metabo TORA Bike MINI
76 Aleksander Jęsiek Leszno 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
77 Agnieszka Nowak Śmigiel 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
78 Marek Wawrowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
79 Damian Przybylak Święciechowa 1 MTB G-TEAM MINI
80 Dawid Marcinkowski LIPNO 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
81 DOMINIK KACZMAREK Włoszakowice 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
82 JAROSŁAW ADAMCZAK Poznań 1 Komorniki MTB Team MINI
83 PAWEŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI Wilkowice 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
84 Marcin Włodarczyk Wilkowice 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
85 Arek Kaczmarek Strzyżewice 1 - MINI
86 Jakub Bordecki Święciechowa 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
87 Patrycja Langner Stare Bojanowo 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL MINI
88 Tomasz Rogowicz Pogorzela 1 SKLEP-INSTALACYJNY.PL MINI
89 Dominik Szymański Leszno 1 LKS Szawer Leszno MINI
90 Przemysław Łysak Stęszew 1 VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM MINI
91 Łukasz MARCINIAK Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
92 Joanna Jarząb Góra 1 Pozytywnie Zakręceni MINI
93 Mateusz Ludwiczak Leszno 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO MINI
94 Adam Obiegała Leszno 1 MEGAN MINI
95 Paweł Hrankowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
96 Arkadiusz ŻELETKO Siedlisko 1 MTB ARMIS TEAM MINI
97 Grzegorz Mikołajczak Tworzanice 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
98 Karol Włodarczak Śmigiel 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
99 WERONIKA DOMAGALSKA Wolsztyn 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL MINI
100 Karol Kuik Poznań 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
101 Piotr Sikora Kiełczewo 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
102 Marcin NAWROTKIEWICZ RYDZYNA 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
103 Witold Korbanek Poznań 1 Pozytywnie Zakręceni MINI
104 Marek Wróblewski Sądzia 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice MINI
105 Tomasz Adamczewski Popowo Stare 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
106 Dominik Frąckowiak Nietążkowo 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
107 Arkadiusz Wojciechowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
108 Jerzy Nogała Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE MINI
109 Przemysław Skorupka Leszno 1 MORO Team MINI
110 Sandra Samolewska Wilkowice 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
111 Janusz Majchrzak Luboń 1 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team MINI
112 Wojciech Skorupinski Świętno 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
113 Bartosz Andrzejczak Piaski 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
114 Bartosz Kozak Śmigiel 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
115 Wacław Florczyk Modrzyca 1 - MINI
116 Rafał Błażejowicz Poznań 1 - MINI
117 Jędrzej Quoos Leszno 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team MINI
118 Krystian Mróz Leszno 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
119 Bartosz Bednarczyk Śmigiel 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
120 Tomasz Sobczak Leszno 1 MORO Team MINI
121 Krzysztof Wójt Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
122 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa 1 Brzechwa team MINI
123 Krzysztof Przybylak Leszno 1 MTB G-TEAM MINI
124 MICHAŁ KIAŁKA rawicz 1 Klub mojej żony Basi MINI
125 Dominik Łakomy Kościan 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
126 Zdzisław Binkowski Śrem 1 BRZECHWA TEAM MINI
127 Krzysztof Łuczak Leszno 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST MINI
128 Arkadiusz Czajka Koźmin Wielkopolski 1 Trans-Auto MINI
129 ROBERT SCHABEL Leszno 1 Ciesiółka Team MINI
130 Łukasz Ratajczak Leszno 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
131 Kacper Zegar Rozdrażew 1 Trans-Auto MINI
132 Grzegorz Jakubowski Leszno 1 MTB G TEAM MINI
133 Paweł Waleński Leszno 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team MINI
134 TOMASZ KRACZEWSKI Leszno 1 - MINI
135 WOJCIECH BANASZCZAK Leszno 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
136 Marek Skorupiński Leszno 1 REAL LESZNO MINI
137 Agata Mularczyk rawicz 1 DGR RACING TEAM MINI
138 Piotr RATAJCZAK Jezierzyce Kościelne 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO MINI
139 Mateusz Matuszewski Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE MINI
140 KAMIL KOWALSKI Leszno 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
141 Paweł Samol Włoszakowice 1 Parkiety-Samol MINI
142 Daniel Piątkowski Siedlec 1 WOGA Transport MINI
143 Kamil Dańczak Leszno 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
144 Kamil Stelmaszyk Leszno 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
145 Tomasz Zając Bardo 1 ultimasport.pl / KUSY BARDO MINI
146 Łukasz Klupieć Leszno 1 MORO Team MINI
147 Przemysław Biernat Leszno 1 REAL LESZNO MINI
148 ANDRZEJ MATYLEK Głogów 1 MTB G-TEAM MINI
149 Tomasz Skrzypczak Gostyń 1 ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM MINI
150 Paweł Kołosionek Leszno 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
151 Grzegorz Bryl Gostyń 1 ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM MINI
152 Hubert Lubinski LIPNO 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
153 Karol Cieśliński Leszno 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
154 Paweł Konieczny Osieczna 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
155 Grzegorz Karg Turew 1 QUESTY MINI
156 Mariusz Cińcio Leszno 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
157 Julia BOROWSKA Kąty 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
158 Tomasz Naryniecki Wrocław 1 - MINI
159 Jakub Sierczyński Dąbcze 1 - MINI
160 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
161 Rafał DZIEDZIC Polkowice 1 BUDSTYL MINI
162 Marcin Mikolajczak Bojanowo 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
163 Grzegorz Brzechwa Strzyżewice 1 BRZECHWA TEAM MINI
164 Krzysztof Majewski Stara Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM MINI
165 Grzegorz Żyliński Święciechowa 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
166 Jacek Nowak Leszno 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
167 DANIEL MICHALAK Leszno 1 MTB G-TEAM MINI
168 BRONISŁAW SIKORA Leszno 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA MINI
169 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
170 Daniel Rozwalka RYDZYNA 1 Galibier-Bikefun Team MINI
171 Gniewko Nowicki Leszno 1 - MINI
172 Łukasz Płonka Leszno 1 MTB G-TEAM MINI
173 Marcin Nowak Śmigiel 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
174 Dariusz Walczak Leszno 1 Pozytywnie Zakręceni MINI
175 Zenon Szoplik Leszno 1 - MINI
176 Piotr Kaźmierski Śmigiel 1 ŚTC Śmigiel MINI
177 Jarosław Lemański Śmigiel 1 ŚTC Śmigiel MINI
178 ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI Leszno 1 - MINI
179 PAWEŁ NAPIERAŁA Leszno 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM MINI
180 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team MINI
181 Waldemar Jendrzejczak Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
182 Marek Obiegała Leszno 1 Elmar MINI
183 Bartosz Grodzki Leszno 1 Onninen team MINI
184 Marek JAKUBOWSKI Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
185 Bartłomiej Kapała Święciechowa 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
186 Marcin Kisieliński Leszno 1 - MINI
187 Piotr Malak Leszno 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team MINI
188 Szymon Stępniewski Leszno 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
189 Paulina Grajnert Leszno 1 Galibier Bikefun Team MINI
190 Łukasz Nowak Dabcze 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
191 Paulina Płatek Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
192 Fryderyk Gorlas Śmigiel 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
193 Tomasz Marcinek Krzycko Wielkie 1 Orzeł Lipno MINI
194 Bartosz Samborski Góra 1 DGR Racing Team MINI
195 Piotr Lipelt Boguszyn 1 - MINI
196 Bartłomiej Spychała Nietążkowo 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL MINI
197 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno MINI
198 Łukasz Zieliński Kościan 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
199 Dawid Kubera Osieczna 1 Czarny Kruk MINI
200 Dariusz Siewruk Święciechowa 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
201 Mateusz Piszczelak Gostyń 1 - MINI
202 Arkadiusz Broda Luboń 1 Rooweromania Team Poznań MINI
203 MARIUSZ JANKOWIAK Bronikowo 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO MINI
204 Roman Matuszewski LIPNO 1 - MINI
205 Mariusz Majchrzak Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto MINI
206 Jacek TUTUCKI Leszno 1 4 EVER BIKE MINI
207 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MINI
208 Maciej Wawrzyniak RYDZYNA 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
209 Sławomir Szolc Golina Wielka 1 - MINI
210 Artur Adamczak Stęszew 1 - MINI
211 Przemysław Szłapka Karolewko 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA MINI
212 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo 1 SMIGŁO OSIECZNA MINI
213 Jakub Szczepaniak Leszno 1 Werner Kenkel Sport Team MINI
214 Tomasz Ratajczak Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE MINI

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna Dystans
1 Remigiusz Graf Leszno - Tur Leszno MEGA
2 Przemysław Papież Leszno - STREFASPORTU.PL MW-INVEST MEGA
3 Przemyslaw Nalewaj Leszno - LKK TEAM MEGA
4 MICHAŁ GÓRNIAK Poznań - Rybczynski-Bikes Remmers TP-Link Team MEGA
5 Konrad Chudak Nietążkowo - ŚTC Śmigiel MEGA
6 Michał Andrzejewski Wilkowice - REAL 64-STO MEGA
7 Mikołaj Poloch Bukówiec Górny - Kołownik Włoszakowice MEGA
8 Mikołaj Konieczny LIPNO - Team Hurom MEGA
9 Piotr Schondelmeyer Poznań - Roweromania Team Poznań MEGA
10 Robert Syc Leszno - REAL 64-sto MEGA
11 Tomasz Tęgi Leszno - REAL 64-STO MEGA
12 Andrzej Sypniewski Poznań - Rybczynski-Bikes Remmers TP-Link Team MEGA
13 Mariusz Chyła Kąkolewo - REAL 64-sto MEGA
14 KRZYSZTOF PATERKA Leszno - LKK TEAM MEGA
15 Marcin Przybylak Kościan - - MEGA
16 PRZEMYSŁAW ROZWALKA LIPNO - STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST MEGA
17 Michał Stachowski Leszno - REAL 64-sto MEGA
18 Arkadiusz TIETZ Leszno - LKK TEAM MEGA
19 Bartosz Wujczak Leszno - REAL 64-sto MEGA
20 Mateusz Szewczyk Chobienice 1 LO Świebodzin Team MEGA
21 Jerzy Nowak Leszno 1 LKK TEAM MEGA
22 daniel świątkowski Głogów 1 tc chrobry betron głogów MEGA
23 Remigiusz Graf Leszno 1 TUR 1547 LESZNO MEGA
24 Marcin Spanier Szczecin 1 Sulima Rowery Team MEGA
25 Michał Ciekański Leszno 1 35 plus MEGA
26 BARTOSZ ROKOSIEWICZ dobramyśl 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL MEGA
27 piotr janus Leszno 1 Pozytywnie zakręceni leszno MEGA
28 Tomasz Bartkowiak Rawicz- Masłowo 1 DGR RACING TEAM MEGA
29 Janusz Tumiłowicz Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM MEGA
30 Adam Kończak Polkowice 1 Valdi Sport MEGA
31 Rafał Kaczor Gostyń 1 REAL 64-sto MEGA
32 Andrzej Skiba Leszno 1 LKK Team MEGA
33 Przemysław Dudziak Leszno 1 LKK TEAM MEGA
34 Marcin JURKÓW Leszno 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST MEGA
35 Robert Sudoł Poznań 1 Borant team MEGA
36 Marcin Czekaj Leszno 1 REAL 64-STO MEGA
37 Mirosław Pleskot Leszno 1 Orzeł Lipno MEGA
38 Roman Szczepaniak Leszno 1 LKK TEAM MEGA
39 Robert Gbiorczyk Śmigiel 1 ŚTC Śmigiel MEGA
40 Tomasz Stelmaszyński Gostyń 1 STELMASZYNSKI.PL MEGA
41 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno 1 35PLUS MEGA
42 Tomasz Gościewicz Radwanice 1 Piątek Salony Rowerowe - SCOTT MEGA
43 Piotr Karaś Zielona Góra 1 Sulima rowery team MEGA
44 łukasz mularczyk rawicz 1 DGR RACING TEAM MEGA
45 Jarek Czekaj Leszno 1 REAL 64-Sto MEGA

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna Dystans
1 Patryk Ratajszczak Bukówiec Górny - Kołownik Włoszakowice JUNIOR
2 Kacper Bartkowiak Kąkolewo - Real 64-sto JUNIOR
3 Dawid Bogdanów Leszno - LKS SZAWER LESZNO JUNIOR
4 Dawid Gindera RYDZYNA - - JUNIOR
5 Przemek Kozowski RYDZYNA - R-TEAM RYDZYNA JUNIOR
6 Patryk Krzyżyński RYDZYNA 1 Real 64-sto JUNIOR
7 Filip Sobczak Leszno 1 MORO Team JUNIOR
8 Bartosz Wojtkowiak RYDZYNA 1 Real 64-sto JUNIOR
9 Wiktor Rzepecki RYDZYNA 1 Real 64-sto JUNIOR
10 Dawid Śliwiński Leszno 1 LKS Szawer Leszno JUNIOR
11 ERYK KARPOWICZ Kargowa 1 - JUNIOR
12 Malwina Kusz Prezmęt 1 Orzeł Lipno JUNIOR
13 Eryk Stróżycki Leszno 1 Metabo Tora bike JUNIOR
14 Hubert Iwankiewicz Swarzędz 1 Zgrupka Team JUNIOR
15 Wojciech Niedźwiecki RYDZYNA 1 - JUNIOR
16 Filip Zinowiew Dąbcze 1 REAL 64-sto JUNIOR
17 Jakub Ignyś Leszno 1 LKS Szawer Leszno JUNIOR
18 Tomasz Maćkowiak Leszno 1 LKS Szawer Leszno JUNIOR


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 19
Mężczyźni 278
Wszyscy 297