Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna Mieszkaniec Gminy Baranów
1 Pawel Siekiera Kępno Kicaje NIE
2 Artur Rychlik Feliksów KS GEPARD KĘPNO TAK
3 Mateusz Gierak Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
4 Karol Wiśniewski Baranów - TAK
5 Łukasz Hłądzyński Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
6 Krzysztof Morek Kępno K.S. Leniwiec NIE
7 Adam Hącel Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
8 Dariusz Chowański Baranów ... TAK
9 Tomasz Seiffert Kępno OSP MURATOR NIE
10 Dawid Jerzyk Kępno KS Leniwiec NIE
11 Dawid Noculak Kępno --- NIE
12 Paweł Parzonka Kępno K.S. LENIWIEC NIE
13 Wojciech Chwołka Baranów Murator TAK
14 ELŻBIETA JANY Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
15 Maciek Parzonka Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
16 DAMIAN DYDUCH GRĘBANIN GEPARD KĘPNO TAK
17 Jarosław Mikoś Baranów KS LENIWIEC TAK
18 ANDRZEJ KAWOŃ Namysłów - NIE
19 Mariusz Gąszczak Kepno KS LENIWIEC NIE
20 SŁAWOMIR WIŚNIEWSKI Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
21 Zenon Królik Ostrów Wielkopolski sam sobie sterem NIE
22 Waldemar Małolepszy Baranów KS Leniwiec TAK
23 Ewa Szatkowska Kępno - NIE
24 Weronika Paleczna Baranów - TAK
25 MAGDALENA CIERPIK Kępno - NIE
26 Sławomir Szczepaniak Kępno K S LENIWIEC NIE
27 MONIKA SZATKOWSKA Kępno - NIE
28 MIROSŁAW FLORCZAK Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
29 Maciej Świątek Kępno KS Gepard Kępno NIE
30 Dawid Mazurkiewicz Kluczbork - NIE
31 Szymon Ćwik Kępno Powolny stawia piwo NIE
32 MARCIN ĆWIK Kępno - NIE
33 Sylwia Hącia Kępno Kicaje NIE
34 Marcin Wróbel Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
35 Paweł Udała Opatów --- NIE
36 Łukasz Dawid Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
37 Michał Skąpski Łęka Opatowska - NIE
38 Joanna Skąpska Słupia pod Kępnem - TAK
39 Kacper Skąpski Słupia pod Kępnem - TAK
40 Grzegorz Bystry Baranów KS LENIWIEC TAK
41 Przemysław Skałecki Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
42 BARTOSZ HOROSIEWICZ Łęka Mroczeńska KS GEPARD KĘPNO TAK
43 ROBERT KOWALCZYK Kąty Ślaskie (Z)DOLNY MIĘDZYBÓRZ NIE
44 Paweł Florczak Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
45 Jacek MUCHA Baranów Sparta Ultra Team TAK
46 Paweł Sienkiewicz Baranów SPORTOWY MURATOR TAK
47 MARCIN Banaszak Mianowice KS LENIWIEC NIE
48 Piotr Jankowy 63-604 Baranów - TAK
49 Tomasz Kokociński Kępno - NIE
50 GRZEGORZ BEDNAREK Kępno - NIE
51 Patryk Hącel Kępno KS LENIWIEC NIE
52 Roman Kuczma Kępno - NIE
53 Szymon HADRYŚ Baranów OSP MURATOR TAK
54 Marcin Powolny Kepno - NIE
55 Piotr Moga Baranów - TAK
56 Krzysztof Wesoły Baranów - TAK
57 Grzegorz Cieliczka Mianowice OSP MURATOR NIE
58 Marcin Kurzawa Trzcinica Sparta ultra team NIE
59 Mateusz Szatkowski Kepno - NIE
60 Ewa KUPCZAK Mroczeń Sparta Ultra Team TAK
61 TADEUSZ ZAREMBA Gliwice ----- NIE
62 Sławomir Świtoń Baranów - TAK
63 Adrian Poprawa Baranów - TAK
64 Marcin Szybka Kępno - NIE
65 Sławomir Urbański Łęka Opatowska - NIE
66 WOJCIECH KŁAK Piaski - NIE
67 ANETA ŻŁOBIŃSKA Słupia pod Kępnem - TAK
68 Magdalena Sołyga Łęka Opatowska - NIE
69 Grzegorz Urbański Opatów - NIE
70 Artur Sołyga Łęka Opatowska - NIE
71 Sławomir Kasztelan Kępno - NIE
72 Paweł Hańczak Łęka Opatowska - NIE
73 Aleksandra Zając Łęka Opatowska - NIE
74 Anna Stempin Piaski - NIE
75 Weronika Szalek Baranów - TAK
76 Kamil Dirbach Perzów - NIE
77 Sebastian Gauza Wieruszów - NIE
78 Michał Zając Łęka Opatowska - NIE
79 Piotr Skąpski Zmyślona Słupska - NIE
80 Marcin Bagińśki Baranów - TAK
81 Ewa Kazimierczak Dziadowa Kłoda Dziadowa Kłoda Biega NIE
82 Krzysztof Kazimierczak Dziadowa Kłoda Dziadowa Kłoda Biega NIE
83 Jarosław Mus Baranów - TAK
84 Mateusz Nowak Kępno - NIE
85 Rafał Czekaj Namysłów DZIADOWA KŁODA BIEGA NIE
86 Justyna Nawrot Nowa Wieś Książęca Dziadowa Kłoda Biega NIE
87 RADOSŁAW BŁASEK Kępno - NIE
88 Artur Jerzyk Baranów - TAK
89 Krzysztof Kopeć Miłowice Dziadowa Kłoda Biega NIE
90 Aleksandra Pluta Dziadowa Kłoda Dziadowa Kłoda Biega NIE
91 Kacper Pluta Dziadowa Kłoda Dziadowa Kłoda Biega NIE
92 Joanna Sienkiewicz Baranów - TAK
93 Weronika Dolata Kępno - NIE
94 Witold Gruca Wieruszów - NIE
95 Maciej Drab CZASTARY - NIE
96 Maciej Wilk Baranów OSP MURATOR TAK
97 Oskar Demir Dziadowa Kłoda Dziadową Kłoda Biega NIE
98 Jakub Mądry Kępno KS Leniwiec NIE
99 Tomek Wiernik Dziadowa kloda Dziadowa Kłoda biega NIE
100 Krystian Wolny Byczyna - NIE
101 Bruno Nowak Kępno - NIE
102 Adam Wiśniewski Baranów - TAK
103 Hanna Tomalik Słupia pod Kępnem - TAK
104 Wojciech Tomalik Baranów - TAK
105 Łukasz Niełacny Kępno - NIE
106 Damian Małolepszy Kępno Sparta Ultra Team NIE
107 ewa jankowy 63-604 Baranów - TAK
108 Tomasz Ciolek Sieradz SIERADZ NIE
109 Agata Kasperkiewicz Kępno Klub AA NIE
110 Paweł Lorenz Słupia pod Kępnem - TAK
111 Aleksander Gania Kępno - NIE
112 Aleksander Gania Kępno - NIE
113 Anna Gania Kepno - NIE
114 Dawid Pryszmont Opatów - NIE
115 Rafał Pryszmont Opatów - NIE
116 TOMASZ JANY Kepno KS LENIWIEC NIE
117 Mateusz D. Dlugoleka - NIE
118 Alan Taterka Kępno - NIE
119 Marlena Kozłowicz Baranów - TAK
120 Monika Kupczak Słupia pod Kępnem - TAK
121 Kamil Jokiel Laski Najlepszy NIE
122 Marcin Pawlak Baranów - TAK
123 Milena Mądra KOBYLA GÓRA - NIE
124 Szymon Bochm KOBYLA GÓRA - NIE
125 Karolina Mońka Wieruszów Sparta Ultra Team NIE
126 Ewa Tokarz Baranów - TAK
127 Artur Tokarz Baranów - TAK
128 TOMASZ JERCZYŃSKI Łęka Opatowska Nowoczesna NIE
129 Karolina Bacińska Kierzno - NIE
130 Joanna Michowska Chobanin - NIE
131 RAFAŁ POLEWSKI Kępno KS GEPARD KĘPNO NIE
132 Ireneusz Nowakowski Kepno Ks Leniwiec NIE
133 JAKUB OWCZAREK Kępno - NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 30
Mężczyźni 103
Wszyscy 133