Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Mikołaj Dziewa Bardo - - SGR Specialized
2 Kamil Tarnawski Wałbrzych - 1 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych
3 Krzysztof Sadurski Pieszyce - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
4 Maciej Stanowicz Świebodzice - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM
5 Marek Ardelli Wysoka - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
6 Rafał Hebisz Mirków - 1 SGR Specialized
7 Roman Sidor Niedźwiedzica - - SOWIE TEAM
8 Piotr Biernat Wałbrzych - 1 Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland Bike Team
9 Przemek Koralewski Świdnica - 1 PL-US Cycling Team
10 Robert Rutkowski grzmiaca - 1 Cranberry Team Głuszyca
11 Bernard Malwic głuszyca - 1 SOWIE TEAM
12 DANIEL GUSZCZAK Wałbrzych - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
13 Jan Dubas Bielawa - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
14 Dariusz Podgórski Ostroszowice - - LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA
15 Piotr Frydryk Kudowa Zdrój - - Kudowianka Cyklon Proal TEAM
16 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie - - SGR Specialized
17 Michał Grzeszczak Wrocław - 1 Romet Xtrabike Factory Team
18 Sylwester Molski głuszyca - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike-Finger Wałbrzych
19 Sławomir Kińczyk Oława - 1 KIN-SPAW
20 Arkadiusz Kuna Wrocław - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
21 Andrzej Prus CHWAŁOWICE - 1 SGR Specialized
22 krzysztof klich sława - 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
23 Daniel Nowak Wrocław - - -
24 Paula Bernaczek Bardo - - Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica
25 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój - 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
26 krzysztof wiejkut Kudowa Zdrój - 1 KKZK
27 Tomasz Tyl Kłodzko - - Monopolland Wąs Sport
28 Jakub Dziewa Bardo - - SGR Specialized
29 Marcin Laburda Kłodzko - 1 -
30 Marcin JURKÓW Leszno - 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
31 PIOTR ICIASZEK Wałbrzych - 1 SPORTFUEL.PL
32 Dariusz Lewczak Lewin Brzeski - 1 -
33 Arkadius Gross Fischbach - 1 Cranberry Team Gluszyca
34 Sławomir Hatlaś Kamienna Góra - 1 POPOLUPO
35 Grzegorz Niski Bielawa - 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
36 PIOTR Sułek Świdnica - - Bike Center Atak Sport Świdnica
37 Daniel Kińczyk Oława - 1 Kin-spaw
38 Przemysław Zalewski Śrem - 1 KOMETA ŚREM
39 Wojciech Żołyński Zielona Góra - 1 Sulima Rowery Team
40 MARIUSZ PRZYBYCIEŃ Piechowice - 1 Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
41 Radosław Oblicki Olszyny - 1 POPOLUPO
42 Dariusz Gac Wałbrzych - 1 POPOLUPO
43 Alina Serafin Opole - - THP Team
44 Sebastian Ratajczak Opole - - THP Team
45 Dariusz Moroch Wałbrzych - 1 KunaTeam
46 Grzegorz Szczepański Bielawa - 1 -
47 Wacław Barancewicz Bielawa - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
48 Paweł Ignasiak Świdnica - 1 Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
49 Artur Badowski Burkatów - 1 -
50 Andrzej Zieliński Lubin - 1 ROMET FACTORY TEAM
51 Rafał Moczulski Legnica - 1 Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
52 Maciej Bieniek Wałbrzych - 1 Faurecia Frames
53 Michał Ratajczak Szczawno Zdrój - 1 SOWIE TEAM
54 Tomasz Pietraho Lubin - 1 Romet Factory Team
55 Tomasz Zając SIECHNICE - 1 Simoldes Plasticos Team
56 Justyna Pokorska Łomnica - 1 SOWIE TEAM
57 MATEUSZ BOJARSKI Wałbrzych - 1 MTB TEAM WROCŁAW
58 Robert Piotrowski Wrocław - 1 Thirty Three Bicycle Studio
59 Dariusz Zalewski Wałbrzych - 1 SOWIE TEAM
60 Jan Madej głuszyca - 1 Cranberry team Głuszyca
61 SERGIUSZ WIECZORKIEWICZ Jeżów Sudecki - 1 QUEST-TEAM
62 Bogdan Krupiński Świdnica - - -
63 Krzysztof Gefert Świebodzice - - -
64 Artur Gilewski Kudowa Zdrój - 1 Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam
65 Andrzej Woźnica Sosnowiec - 1 BIKE ATELIER TEAM
66 Patrycja Woźnica Sosnowiec - 1 BIKE ATELIER TEAM
67 Michał Matyka Wrocław - 1 Mtb Team Wrocław
68 Piotr Panek Wrocław - - IMMOTION Specialized Team
69 Jan Piasecki Bielawa - - Dream-bike Bielawa
70 Sylwester Sordyl Bielawa - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
71 Kamil Hodyl Kudowa Zdrój - 1 KudowiankaCyklonProalTeam
72 Mirosław Kowalski Pieszyce - 1 -
73 Witold Węglarz Bielawa - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
74 MAREK BRASZKA Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - 1 -
75 Marcin Chłądowicz Bielawa - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
76 Ryszard HUPAJŁO Bukowiec - - -
77 Łukasz Rachwalski Cieszyn - 1 Erbud Team
78 Artur Jarczok Jugowice - 1 MTB WALIM
79 Alfred Przemieniecki Lubawka - 1 POPOLUPO
80 Bartosz Kołakowski Konin - 1 KTK ImageCyclingTeam
81 Roman Krzyszczak Bolesławiec - 1 Sport Profit Cannondale Team
82 Michał Decewicz Wrocław - - Romet Xtrabike Factory Team
83 Monika Dmochowska Lubawka - 1 MTB Lubawka
84 Łukasz Krzyszczak Wrocław - 1 ROMET FACTORY TEAM
85 Andrzej Puć Szalejów Górny - 1 Kondycja.net Team
86 Janusz Gontarek Bielawa - 1 -
87 Piotr Szuba Wrocław - 1 -
88 Daniel Kucharski Bielawa - 1 Dream Bike Bielawa
89 Piotr Mihilewicz Dzierżoniów - 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
90 Marek Kowalewski Bielawa - 1 -
91 Piotr Walczak głuszyca - 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
92 Roman Strackiewicz Chrząstawa Mała - 1 Leśne Dziadki i Babki
93 Filip Kuźniak Katowice - 1 Czorny
94 Łukasz Klimaszewski Wrocław - 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław
95 Marcin Szczerbanowski Walbrzych - 1 SOWIE TEAM
96 Filip Kaczanowski Luboń - 1 Skoda Auto Szkoła Bike Team
97 Radek Dalecki Wałbrzych - 1 ALEX TEAM
98 Mateusz Brycki Wrocław - - EKG Wrocław
99 Emil Sowiżdżał Nowa Ruda - 1 MATPLAST TEAM
100 Maciej Skowron Jelenia Góra - 1 Immotion Specialized Team
101 Piotr Krawczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1 REAL 64-sto
102 Waldemar Wołoch Wrocław - 1 -
103 Michał Kłodowski Wrocław - 1 Rowerowa Doiib
104 Marcin Kułakowski Jedlina-Zdrój - 1 SOWIE TEAM
105 Gabriela Niciejewska Lubawka - 1 MTB Lubawka
106 Jakub Iwaniec Pieszyce - 1 SOWIE TEAM
107 Jerzy Kurzaj Wojcieszów - 1 -
108 KACPER JABŁOŃSKI rawicz - 1 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
109 Szymon Juchniewicz Walim - 1 MTB WALIM
110 NORBERT POTKAŃSKI Jelenia Góra - 1 KS Lechia Piechowice
111 Dmytro Kudashev Wrocław - 1 Banzaj-Ra
112 Anita Kaputa Unisław Śląski - 1 KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
113 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK Oborniki Śląskie - 1 OŚ Racing Team
114 Paweł Łabuda Przedwojów - 1 POPOLUPO
115 DAWID ŻUREK Głogów - 1 KolaŻe Wyklęci
116 Rafał Szczepuch Świdnica - 1 QUEST TEAM
117 RYSZARD BINIEK Dobromierz - 1 TEAM29ER
118 TOMAS CADA Teplice nad Matuji - - redpoint eleven team
119 Rafał Koszka Świdnica - 1 -
120 Ireneusz Biernacki Dzierżoniów - - -
121 Piotr Myszkowski Cieszyn Wlkp. - 1 PST OSTSPED
122 Mateusz Adamczyk Śrem - 1 KOMETA ŚREM
123 Paulina Wesołowska-Krupa Jaszkowa Górna - 1 Noi Brave Ragazze
124 Marcin Przybylak Kościan - 1 REAL 64-STO
125 ANDRZEJ CUPIAŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza - 1 transportride
126 Krzysztof Gaborski Wałbrzych - 1 Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland BIKE TEAM
127 Michał Kulej Jelenia Góra - 1 QUEST TEAM
128 GRZEGORZ BIELECKI Legnica - 1 FOCUS LEGNICA
129 Wojciech Szperlik Dachowa - 1 Airpol Compressors MTB Team
130 MARIUSZ MACHURA głuszyca - 1 Cranberry team Głuszyca
131 Paweł Maczuba Legnica - 1 -
132 Mateusz Dżugaj Mysłaków - 1 -
133 Łukasz Reiter Wrocław - 1 IMmotion Specialized Skoda GAll-Icm Team
134 Michał Majborski Jaworzyna Śląska - 1 -
135 Szymon Stolarczyk Wałbrzych - 1 Cranberry Team Głuszyca
136 Patryk Helwig Środa Wielkopolska - 1 Środa Racing Team
137 Damian Staroń Zacharzyce - 1 PM Rider Team
138 Piotr Bujak Jelenia Góra - - -
139 Petr Adámek Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - - Apache LOKO Trutnov
140 Tomasz Naryniecki Wrocław - 1 -
141 Piotr Węgrzynowski Jedlina-Zdrój - 1 555
142 Marek Gumienny Wołów - - FitStyle Team
143 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Wałbrzych - - CRANBERRY TEAM GŁUSZYCA
144 Maciej Skulski Tyniec Mały - 1 MS-automatik
145 Jacek Kalbarczyk Poznań - 1 m40.pl
146 Piotrek Krusz Mieroszów - - KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
147 Paweł Walkowiak Wrocław - 1 -
148 Tomasz Szarata głuszyca - 1 BRAK
149 Przemyslaw Nowakowski Wrocław - - IMMOTION Specialized Team
150 Grzegorz Kudelski Świdnica - - Koloseum Świdnica
151 Mariusz Gałuszka Męcinka - 1 Ajan Iron Team Jawor
152 Grzegorz Szymański Walim - 1 SOWIE TEAM
153 Marek Dynaka Kąty Wrocławskie - 1 -
154 Maciej Grobelny Krotoszyn - 1 Dziki
155 Tomasz Serafiński Ludwikowice Kłodzkie - 1 Gmina Nowa Ruda
156 MARCIN ULEWICZ Wałbrzych - 1 SOWIE TEAM
157 MACIEJ PLUTA Walbrzych - 1 Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland BIKE TEAM
158 Tomasz Rudnicki Pieszyce - 1 -
159 Paweł Winczaszek Pustków Żurawski - 1 STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN
160 Michał Jóźwiakowski Wałbrzych - 1 POPOLUPO
161 Bernadetta Pasicka Wrocław - 1 -
162 Łukasz Huzarski HuzarCom.pl Sobótka - 1 Huzar Bike Academy
163 Paulina Capanda Wrocław - 1 Gomola Trans Airco
164 Rafał Janusz Wroclaw - 1 Team MazdaSpeed
165 Daniel Ryczko Wrocław - 1 Team MazdaSpeed
166 Bartosz Szymański Krotoszyn - 1 Team MazdaSpeed
167 Marcin Kusza Mieroszów - - Mieroszów Bike Team
168 Piotr Pietrusiewicz Świebodzice - 1 -
169 Karol Banaszek Krotoszyn - 1 -
170 Marcin Gruszczyński Lipienica - 1 POPOLUPO
171 Jakub Bieliński Jaworzyna Śląska - 1 MKS "Karolina" Jaworzyna Śląska
172 Robert . Selewski Kowary - - -
173 Łukasz Kowalski Błażejów - 1 MTB Lubawka
174 Piotr Pajdak Mieroszów - 1 ROWEROWA DOIIB
175 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI Sokołowsko - 1 UKS Sokołowsko
176 MICHAŁ Nowak Wołów - - FitStyle Team
177 Szymon Ilczyszyn Sokołowsko - - Team Continental
178 Łukasz Habura świeradów zdrój - 1 -
179 jan stróżek kopaniec - 1 -
180 Mirosław Sokołowski Kowary - 1 -
181 Arkadiusz Chrzanowski Kudowa Zdrój - 1 SOWIE TEAM
182 Michal Zajaczkowski Sokolowsko - 1 -
183 Marek Eliasz Dobrzeń Wielki - 1 Bike Ekipa
184 Wiesław Jasiński Dzierżoniów - - www.recykling-punkt.pl
185 Łukasz Jakubowski Poznań - - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
186 KRZYSZTOF SWIATEK Walim - 1 MTB WALIM
187 Grzegorz Prokopski Wrocław - 1 -
188 Andrzej Pyto Kudowa Zdrój - - Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
189 Daniel Sowa głuszyca - 1 -
190 Bartosz Bejm Koło - - BejmTeam ABC-PAK
191 Marcin Barszcz Bielawa - 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
192 Anna Korczyńska Wrocław - 1 -
193 Radek Mazur wroclaw - 1 -
194 ALEKSANDRA ŁABUDA Kamienna Góra - 1 POPOLUPO
195 Gracjan Kucharski Wałbrzych - 1 SOWIE TEAM
196 Kamil Duczkowski Głuchołazy - 1 VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
197 MAREK KUŚ Bielawa - 1 LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA
198 Marianna Dudzińska Wrocław - 1 Noi Brave Ragazze
199 Kamil Winnicki Duszniki-Zdrój - 1 B&B Duszniki-Zdrój
200 Sławomir Jugo Jelenia Góra - 1 Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
201 Roland Winnicki Duszniki Zdrój - 1 B&B Duszniki-Zdrój
202 Kinga Styczyńska Gniezno - 1 -
203 Rafał Jaszczyk Legnickie Pole - - -
204 BARTOSZ KOŚCIELNIAK Świebodzice - 1 -
205 Sławomir Nowakowski Opolno Zdrój - - MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
206 Tomasz Ciepłucha Wrocław - 1 -
207 Dominika Niemiec Kamienna Góra - 1 Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna
208 Barbara Klimesz Opole - 1 CylkoOpole
209 Sławomir Karpiak Bolesławiec - 1 Road-Racing.pl
210 Mateusz Pałgan Opole - 1 Bike Ekipa Opole
211 Mirosław Kopala Bielawa - 1 -
212 Leon Grodzicki Wałbrzych - 1 Quest TEAM
213 Urszula Brzóska Nowa Ruda - - KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych
214 Joanna Olejniczak Sokołowsko - 1 POPOLUPO
215 Łukasz Olejniczak Wałbrzych - 1 POPOLUPO
216 tomasz januszewicz Walbrzych - 1 -
217 Łukasz Warzala Wrocław - 1 PM Rider Team
218 Alicja Marciniec CHOJNÓW - 1 Oriens Chojnów
219 Mariusz Ilczuk Boguszów - Gorce - 1 -
220 Filip Królik Poznań - 1 FTI Racing Team
221 Rafał Rogula Wrocław - - HappyDental.pl
222 Piotr Niski Bielawa - 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
223 Jarosław Musiał Wrocław - - FORTEPIANY
224 Michał Bąkowski Komorniki - 1 -
225 Jurek Koszucki wroclaw - 1 IMmotion Specialized Team
226 Marcin Krzyzowski Nysa - - Monkeys Grip Nysa
227 CEZARY ZAHORSKI Piechowice - - KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE
228 Krzysztof Hernik Legnica - 1 -
229 Ireneusz Dusza Jawor - 1 Ajan Iron Team Jawor
230 Damian Świerk Unisław Śląski - - -
231 Katarzyna Dąbrowicz Komorniki - 1 -
232 Adam Panek Sadowice - 1 -
233 Krzysztof Pisulski Jawor - - -
234 Paweł Godula Kraków - - Bikeholicy Kraków
235 Agata Antczak Mieroszów - 1 -
236 Tomasz Czarnecki Poznań - - EMITT
237 Wojciech Halejak Gliwice - 1 JBG-2 CryoSpace
238 Grzegorz Lubieniec Piechowice - 1 -
239 Mateusz Kanoniczak Poznań - - AGROCHEST TEAM
240 Marek Kowalewski Bielawa - - -
241 Jakub Kopyść Kamienna Góra - 1 MTB Lubawka
242 Zbigniew Dusza Jawor - 1 -
243 Paweł Staworzyński Jelenia Góra - 1 DPG
244 Jan Staworzyński Jelenia Góra - 1 DPG
245 Artur Pstraś wroclaw - 1 -
246 Grzegorz Członkowski Poznań - 1 Dziki z Moraska
247 Grzegorz Kuźma Wrocław - - -
248 Adrian Hortyński Warszawa - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 22
Mężczyźni 226
Wszyscy 248