Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Małgorzata Motała Wierzbno 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
2 Andrzej Bottcher Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT
3 Basia Szpilarewicz Lubnów 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - Radio Wrocław / Aby do Mety ;-)
4 Agnieszka Stencel Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
5 Jolanta WOSZCZAK Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - STRZELINSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT
6 Agata Knofel-Laszczyńska Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit
7 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
8 Maciej Błauciak Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
9 Marcin Laskowski Nowa Ruda 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - Aktywna Nowa Ruda
10 Aleksander Witkowski Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
11 Urszula Witkowska Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
12 FRANCISZEK Kornaś Bardo 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
13 Michał Kumaszka Strzelin 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - ReGain Cross Box
14 Aneta Klinke-Osadnik Ząbkowice Śląskie 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - Aby do Mety / Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
15 Wojciech Razik Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
16 Jakub Stanik Strzelin 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - SKB Granit
17 Anna Świrska Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
18 Marcin Szymański Oława 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - Oławska Grupa Biegowa
19 Michał Zajączkowski Wrocław 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
20 Sławek Gorczyca Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT
21 PIOTR KASPERSKI Lubnów 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - MALINY Z LUBNOWA
22 Diana Grynienko Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
23 Joanna Krasuska kuropatnik 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - 1970
24 Krystek Bubula Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - Strzeliński Klub Biegacza "GRANIT"
25 Jacek Robak Ziębice 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
26 Krystian Matlak Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - ....
27 Katarzyna Sabok- Muszyńska Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - Strzeliński Klub Biegacza GRANIT
28 Beata Kasperska Lubnów 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - MALINY Z LUBNOWA
29 Ryszard Osadnik Ząbkowice Śląskie 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - Drużyna Jezusa
30 Mariusz Cybulski Bierutów 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - @biegajzmankiem
31 Jakub Obuchowski Wrocław 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - Drużyna Szpiku
32 Zbigniew Woszczak Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT
33 Tomasz Duszyński Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
34 Monika Łukasik-Duszyńska Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
35 Piotr Humiński Wierzbno 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - PSP Oława / OSP Wierzbno
36 Tomasz Wilisowski Domaniów 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
37 Grzegorz Snoch Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
38 Łucja Wierzbowska Strzelin 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - -
39 Robert Koczut Przeworno 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - -
40 Klaudia Put Strzelin 11,1KM 2x PĘTLA - - -
41 Krzysztof Ciukaj Strzelin 5,55KM 1x PĘTLA - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 15
Mężczyźni 26
Wszyscy 41