Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Team
1 Paweł Żynel Suchy Dwór - - TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA
2 Ewa Mazurczak Kiełczówek - - Run Baby Team
3 SYLWIA ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK Wrocław - - Velicante Sport Team
4 Jacek Wieczorek Wrocław - - VELICANTE SPORT TEAM
5 Jolanta Nowak Wrocław - - -
6 JAKUB MICHALAK Wrocław - - Team LUKS-Żórawina Wrocław
7 Karolina Tarnowska Żórawina - - SKTF
8 Marcin Gawlik SIECHNICE - - TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW
9 Natalia Olszyńska Żórawina - - Team Luks Żórawina-Wrocław
10 Adam Muzyka Żórawina - - -
11 Kamila Pudło Oborniki Śląskie - - OBORYGENI
12 Edyta ŻYNEL Suchy Dwór - - TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA
13 Dorota Jakimiuk Wrocław - - Wroclaw Marathon Team / SP Żórawina
14 Arkadiusz Gołuch Łagiewniki - - Autsajder
15 Grzegorz Juszczak Wrocław - - Gibki Rasta
16 Anna Gawlik SIECHNICE - - -
17 Paweł Mazurczak Kiełczówek - - Run Baby Team
18 Małgorzata Motała Wierzbno - - Domaniów Biega
19 Joanna Różycka Oława - - niezrzeszona
20 Łukasz Różycki Oława - - SSAB
21 Nina Żurawiecka Brzeg Dolny - - SSAB
22 Aleksandra Augustynowicz Wrocław - - SSAB
23 Małgorzata Bąbel Bielany Wrocławskie - - SSAB
24 Kamil Wojcieszak sadków - - SSAB
25 Michał Dubas Iwiny - - SSAB
26 Katarzyna Dubas Iwiny - - SSAB
27 Marcin Piwowarski Wrocław - - SSAB
28 Wojciech Szczeciński Wrocław - - SSAB
29 Arkadiusz Dłubała Zielona Góra - - SSAB
30 Michał Ciszewski Żórawina - - SSAB
31 Emilian Prędkiewicz Wrocław - - SSAB
32 Tobias Svensson Wrocław - - SSAB
33 Dominika Nowak Wrocław - - -
34 Anna Netter Żórawina - - TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW
35 Szymon Martynowski Iwiny - - -
36 Mateusz Skowron Żórawina - - -
37 Piotr Bewz Żórawina - - SSAB
38 Krzysztof Sokołowski Żórawina - - SSAB
39 Piotr Józwik Wrocław - - -
40 Aneta Dudzik Suchy Dwór - - Velicante Sport Team
41 Aneta Wolbiś Byków - - -
42 Anna Pacholczyk Komorowice - - -
43 Anna Pacholczyk Komorowice - - CARELLO
44 Maciej Liżewski Komorowice - - CARELLO
45 Paweł Rejkowicz Wrocław - - -
46 Agnieszka Sztuka Żórawina - - Team-Luks Żórawina
47 Maciej Harbuz Wrocław - - X-Coding
48 Daniel Grabowski Wrocław - - -
49 Mariusz Kawałko Radoszkowice - - Domaniów Biega
50 Kornelia Żukrowska Wrocław - - -
51 Kamil Przybysławski Wrocław - - -
52 Dominik Trojan Wrocław - - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 23
Mężczyźni 29
Wszyscy 52