Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Klub
1 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI Włoszakowice 1 35 PLUS
2 Jerzy Nogała Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
3 Janusz Tumiłowicz Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM
4 Michał Ciekański Leszno 1 35 plus
5 BERNARD MATUSZAK Śmigiel 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
6 Robert Gbiorczyk Śmigiel 1 ŚTC Śmigiel
7 Jakub Marczewski Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
8 Łukasz Pikosz 62-050 Mosina 1 FTI Racing
9 Szymon Majchrzak Łęka Wielka 1 -
10 Maciej Michalski Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
11 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno 1 Metabo TORA bike
12 WOJCIECH MATUSZAK Piaski 1 G K R Gostyn
13 Arek Kaczmarek Strzyżewice 1 SPINKO LESZNO
14 Mirosław Raburski Leszno 1 AMBIT Racing Team
15 Dariusz Mroziewicz Śrem 1 -
16 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno
17 Krzysztof Krówczyński Krzemieniewo 1 Metabo Tora Bike
18 Tomasz Matuszczak Śrem 1 Kolarze Śrem
19 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
20 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo 1 SMIGŁO OSIECZNA
21 Mateusz Kuśnierek Leszno 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
22 Waldemar Gebel Śrem 1 Kolarze Śrem
23 Łukasz Pękala Poznań 1 -
24 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno
25 MARCIN SOBAŃSKI Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM
26 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa 1 -
27 Michał Stachowski Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
28 PIOTR KRĘŻEL Warszawa 1 DGR RACING TEAM
29 Konrad Konkol Miastko 1 35 PLUS
30 Paweł Czecholiński Poniec 1 Orzeł Lipno
31 Bartłomiej Marczewski Leszno 1 Metabo TORA Bike
32 WOJCIECH PIECZYŃSKI Osieczna 1 Śmigło Osieczna
33 Maciej Płatek Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno
34 Sylwia Tumiłowicz Góra 1 DGR RACING TEAM
35 Robert Chudak Smolno 1 ŚTC
36 Borys Chwiłkowski Luboń 1 PKO BP SA
37 grzegorz wesołowski Komorniki 1 PTC Poznań
38 Bartłomiej Szalbierz Września 1 Peleton Września
39 Sławomir Frąckowiak Komorniki 1 PTC Poznań
40 EDWARD RADKE Włoszakowice 1 35 PLUS
41 Mateusz Matuszewski Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
42 Paweł Hrankowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno
43 Danuta Dąbkowska Włoszakowice 1 35 PLUS
44 - - Wrocław 1 Spinko Leszno
45 Krzysztof Wójt Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno
46 Dominik Łakomy Kościan 1 Spinko Leszno
47 Krystian Szymczak Poznań 1 Zgrupka Team
48 Daniel Piętka Poznan 1 ZGRUPKA TEAM
49 Jacek Idzikowski Sątopy 1 -
50 Jakub Śląski Pępowo 1 -
51 Rafał Niedbała Poznań 1 SCIM / Zgrupka Luboń
52 Jacek Ptaszyński Turew 1 DelloSport
53 Jerzy Nowak Leszno 1 LKK TEAM
54 Karol Flieger Opalenica 1 -
55 Grzegorz Mikołajczak Tworzanice 1 4 EVER BIKE
56 Szymon Toporek Opalenica 1 -
57 Bartosz Grobelny Klonówiec 1 Ciesiółka Team
58 Piotr Machowicz Poznań 1 CRAZY TEAM
59 Grzegorz Paterek Góra 1 Panterki
60 Wojtek Jastrzębski Opalenica 1 Fabryka triathlonu
61 Arkadiusz Nędzewicz Leszno 1 Metabo Tora Bike
62 Paweł Balcerzak Słupca 1 SŁUPCA
63 Michał Józefiak Leszno 1 4 EVER BIKE
64 Maciej Hulalka Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1 -
65 Tomasz Leciejewski Święciechowa 1 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
66 Aneta Balcerzak Słupca 1 SŁUPCA
67 Adam Ostojski Pabianice 1 Gatta Bike-RS
68 Bartosz Wujczak Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
69 Rafał Maziarz GRYFICE 1 Cart-Pack Team / NTS Nexelo
70 Maciej Żółtowski Książ Wlkp. 1 Zgrupka Luboń
71 Krzysztof Stefaniak Luboń 1 Zgrupka Team
72 TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI PRUSZKÓW 1 GATTA BIKE-RS
73 Robert Stachowiak Krobia 1 -
74 Miłosz Wlaźlak Gostyń 1 GKR GOSTYŃ
75 Karol Rychlik Leszno 1 4 EVER BIKE
76 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno 1 35PLUS
77 Jakub Andrzejewski Czempiń 1 -
78 Dorota Andrzejewska Czempiń 1 -
79 Jarosław Jankowiak Nowy Tomyśl 1 -
80 Marek Czyż Września 1 Night Runners Września
81 PIOTR STACHOWIAK Poznań 1 CRAZT TEAM
82 Robert Piszczygłowa Wilkowice 1 No Mercy
83 Arkadiusz Wojciechowski Leszno 1 Spinko Leszno
84 Piotr Sikora Kiełczewo 1 -
85 KRZYSZTOF LECH GRABOWNO WIELKIE 1 TYLNE KOŁO ROBERTA
86 Marcin Matuszkiewicz Gostyń 1 GKR
87 Maciej Poprawski Koscian 1 -
88 Tomasz Wypych Słupca 1 -
89 Krzysztof Andrzejczak Śrem 1 -
90 Maciej Majewski Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
91 Jarosław Łapawa Piaski 1 GKR Gostyń
92 Dariusz Malinowski Zduńska Wola 1 GATTA BIKE-RS
93 Piotr Łabenda Leszno 1 -
94 Piotr KAŹMIERSKI Śmigiel 1 ŚTC

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Klub
1 Marcin Duszak Jelcz-Laskowice - TMIP MTB TEAM
2 Piotr RATAJCZAK Jezierzyce Kościelne - ORZEŁ LIPNO
3 Paweł Stachowiak Kąkolewo - CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
4 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno - Spinko Leszno
5 tomasz Łusiak Pleszew - -
6 Adam Kędzia Śmigiel - MW Invest Group
7 Marek Wawrowski Leszno - Spinko Leszno
8 Robert Żmudzin Wolsztyn - FTI Racing Team
9 Gerard Wlekły Kościan - Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
10 Dariusz Naskręt Piaski - TR Piaski
11 Adam Duszyński Luboń - PTC POZNAŃ
12 Arkadiusz TIETZ Leszno - LKK TEAM
13 ROMAN LUTOSTAŃSKI Swięciechowa - Brzechwa Team
14 Michał Łapacz Leszno - Spinko Leszno
15 Szymon Lutostański Leszno - STREFASPORTU.PL
16 Roman Szczepaniak Leszno - lkk tem
17 Bartłomiej Jóźwiak Poznań - Zgrupka Team
18 Maciej Brodziak Krzemieniewo - Spinko Leszno
19 Piotr Kołacki Śrem - -
20 Andrzej Quoos Leszno - Impol Wieniawa Lezsno
21 Adrian Markiewicz Kotlin - -
22 Marcin Adamek Pleszew - Mc Bike
23 Sławomir Ostrowski Leszno - 4 EVER BIKE
24 Robert Pisczygłowa Wilkowice - -
25 Krzysztof Kwiatkowski Tarnowo Podgórne - Zgrupka Team
26 Tomek Łusiak Pleszew - -
27 mariusz zrol Czempiń - -
28 Maciej Lehmann Nowy Tomysl - 601-Technologia
29 Marcin Pieszak Tarnowo Podgórne - Kanapowe pampry
30 Dominik Kapusta Dmosin - Gatta Bike-RS


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 4
Mężczyźni 120
Wszyscy 124