Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość
1 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING
2 MARIUISZ PIEKIELNY CZASTARY
3 ANGELIKA PIEKIELNA CZASTARY
4 Dariusz Jamro Tuchów
5 Witold Daniluk Kraków
6 Karol Kuik Poznań
7 Agnieszka Piotrowska Gułtowy
8 Arek Błachut Brzeźnica
9 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie
10 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice
11 Grażyna Borucka Wrocław
12 Łukasz Sowiński Wrocław
13 MONIKA WSUŁ Szczecin
14 Vladimír Šmida Spišská Nová Ves
15 Piotr Hubert Zabrzeński Chorzów
16 PATRYK WIŚNIEWSKI Rakoniewice
17 Agnieszka Malik Ząbkowice Śląskie
18 TOMASZ GIRTLER Kąkolewo
19 Paweł Nowak Wrocław
20 Bogusław Tomaka Ząbkowice Śląskie
21 Julita Sikora Ligota Piękna
22 Bartłomiej Latos Wrocław
23 JACEK GUDEŁAJTIS Opole
24 Karolina Rudlicka Katowice
25 Jakub Sarnik Nowy Sącz
26 Daniel Smaga Wrocław
27 Kamil Daszczyński MYSZKÓW
28 Mateusz Żur Przemyśl
29 ZUZANNA OLEJNICZAK Gostyń
30 Anna Hotała Wrocław
31 Adam Daciuk Wrocław
32 Tomasz Matuszczyk Piotrków Trybunalski
33 Robert Bąkiewicz Wrocław
34 Adrian Drozdowski Bielawa
35 Łukasz MARCINIAK Leszno
36 Marcin Zając Lubliniec
37 Magdalena Daciuk Wrocław
38 Paweł Balcerzak Słupca
39 Hanna Dubiel Poznań
40 Tadeusz Damski Poznań
41 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK Leszno
42 Kazimierz Kowalczyk Witów
43 Dariusz Skrzypek Leszno
44 SŁAWOMIR PIECZUROWSKI Wrocław
45 MAREK Ignaszak Kraków
46 Wojciech Stroiński Wilkowice
47 Rafał Górski Zamość
48 RAFAŁ Knapik Wrocław
49 ANDRZEJ CHRZANOWSKI Słupno
50 Arek Kaczmarek Strzyżewice
51 Adrianna Sikorska Krosno
52 Rafał Wrożyna SLA877
53 Jędrzej Babisz Pisarzowice
54 Anika Nojszewska Warszawa
55 Marlena Grabiec ZWOLEŃ
56 JOANNA GALICA-DORULA Poronin
57 Marek Kowalski TARNÓW OPOLSKI
58 Tomasz Hołowacz Warszawaa
59 Piotr Piekarski Wrocław
60 Maciej Pawłowski Tarnów
61 Marek Pawlicki Marcinowice
62 Dariusz Serafin Zakopane
63 Wojciech Ciupa Puławy
64 Grzegorz Mazur Kobylanka
65 wieslaw kozera Sobótka
66 bartosz krawczak Zakopane
67 Barbara Korpus Mszczonów
68 Patryk czuchoński Ząbki
69 Katarzyna Silarska Złoty Stok
70 Marek Pawlicki Marcinowice
71 Halina Nędza Sławków
72 Adrian Pabiniak Złoczew
73 Andrzej Wieloch Parzymiechy
74 Jarosław Leihs Bolesławiec
75 Joanna Ceglarek Zagórze Śląskie
76 DARIUSZ JAGODZINSKI Piotrków Trybunalski
77 KRZYSZTOF ORZEŁ Wegrzce Wielkie
78 Jakub Bar Zakopane
79 Monika Nowicka Tychy
80 Ramona Przybyłowicz Dęblin
81 Magdalena Kleszcz Wysoka
82 Przemysław Murawski Warszawa
83 Kacper Bartkowiak Kąkolewo
84 GRZEGOPRZ BOJDA Bielsko - Biała
85 Grzegorz Tynus Frydman
86 Bożena Borkowska Skuszew
87 Agnieszka Rusnak Nowy Targ
88 Zbigniew Nowak Kalisz
89 Jan Trawczyński Sławków
90 przemyslaw sobczyk Zakopane
91 Katarzyna Wiśniewska Warszawa
92 Ryszard Dudziak Sosnowiec
93 marzena kalinowska Wyszków
94 BRONISŁAW KLIMCZAK Częstochowa
95 Adam Jamiński Tychy
96 Jacek Prządka Czeladź
97 Dariusz Wiktorek Ostrów Wlkp.
98 Wojciech Męcik MYSZKÓW
99 Kamil Skubis Sławków
100 Adam Cis Sosnowiec
101 Paweł Matykiewicz Leszno
102 Marek Fajer MYSZKÓW
103 Andrzej Lachowski Kraków
104 Damian Pajączkowski WOLBROM
105 Monika Kaczmarzyk Sławków
106 Mariusz Szkudlarek Leszno
107 Wojciech Maciąg Wola
108 Tadeusz Burewicz Nowogard
109 Anastazja Modrzejewska grabów nad prosną
110 LESZEK SADOWSKI 19540104
111 Rafał Wrocławski Siewierz
112 Jarosław Kosiński Wrocław
113 Katarzyna Drobniak Krakow
114 Bożena Śmiałko Wrocław
115 Grzegorz Baraniuk Pieszyce
116 Małgorzata Dobrowolska Pieszyce
117 ryszard olszewski Swinoujscie
118 Michał Ujma Częstochowa
119 Mirosław Starzec Głubczyce
120 Krzysztof Sarkowicz Zagórzany
121 Weronika Gostyńska Kraków
122 Marcin Pietrzyk Pieszyce
123 ROBERT ADAMSKI Trzcinica
124 Jacek Głasek Świdwin
125 Bartosz Głasek Świdwin
126 Przemek Kozowski RYDZYNA
127 Milena Łodyga Grodzisk Wlkp.
128 Ireneusz Ścięgaj Jugów
129 ZENON Puszczewicz Pisarzowice
130 Michał Andrzejewski Wilkowice
131 Marta Rozwalka LIPNO
132 ROBERT WINIARSKI Kowary
133 Jarosław Dawidziak Leszno
134 Damian Jasiński Masłowice
135 Ewa Duszyńska Jelenia Góra
136 Robert Stołowski Wieleń
137 Arkadiusz Pytel Choszczno
138 Skraba Maciej Krzyżówka
139 Paweł Myjak Krzyżówka
140 Krystian Spyrka Krzyżówka
141 Aleksandra Dzierzkowska Koziegłowy
142 Marcin Rokicki Jelenia Góra
143 Iza Banaszczak Kościan
144 Renata Klekot Częstochowa
145 Szymon Barylak Ząbkowice Śląskie
146 Bartosz Skrzypczak Leszno
147 Piotr Krawczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza
148 Andrzej Ślęzak Stargard
149 Mateusz Malinowski Poznań
150 Marek Janiszewski Belęcin
151 Tomasz Zając SIECHNICE
152 Marcin MOSTOWSKI Koscian
153 Dariusz Gnat Dąbrowa Górnicza
154 JERZY TAŁPASZ Karpacz
155 Krzysztof Nazorek Stargard
156 SŁAWOMIR LIGĘZA Jaworzno
157 Paweł Bednarczyk Bielawa
158 Ferdynand Malak Leszno
159 Dariusz Bryński Zielona Góra
160 Anna Bednarz Kowary
161 Sylwester Jachna Chełmek
162 Marek Lechowski Wrocławw
163 Joanna Kałuża-Pawłowska BEŁCHATÓW
164 Anna Szymczak BEŁCHATÓW
165 Piotr Pasternak brzeszcze
166 Izabela Wróblewska Sanie
167 Dariusz Landzwojczak Krzywiń
168 Marcin JURKÓW Leszno
169 Grzegorz Marchewka Busko-Zdrój
170 Czesław Wołujewicz Poznań
171 Zbigniew Zając Piekary Śląskie
172 Henryk Zielinski kwidzyn
173 Adrian Wieciech Nowy Wiśnicz
174 Arkadiusz Ogaza Bieruń
175 Barbara Walczak Leszno
176 MONIKA KARGOL Wrocław
177 Oskar Wieczorek Nowa Wieś
178 Justyna Romanowska Wrocław
179 Piotr Ścierski Bieruń
180 Ignacy STOPNICKI Słupsk
181 Piotr Bidowaniec Kłodzko
182 Krzysztof Kuczek Gorzanów
183 Krzysztof Godlewski Warszawa
184 Marta Godlewska Warszawa
185 ROMAN KLINK WADOWICE
186 TERESA NOWAK Ziębice
187 Marcin Czyrkiewicz Sztum
188 Sławek Górski Lubań
189 Michał Sielski Grudziadz
190 KONRAD LUŚCIŃSKI Kielce
191 Monika Trzosek Gniezno
192 Kuba Bańkosz Szczawnica
193 Łukasz Dudzik Kamienica
194 Michał Gąsiorski Nowy Sącz
195 Radosław Klekociński Wrocław
196 Hubert Sudoł Kudowa Zdrój
197 Bogdan Madera Świdnica
198 celina kawula Muszyna
199 Piotr kaźmierczak Ostrów Wlkp.
200 marcin SZYMCZYNA Oława
201 JUSTYNA FORMELA Ostrów Wlkp.
202 Dariusz Skrok Namysłów
203 PIOTR KNAPIK Wrocław
204 ANNA WIELICZKO Wrocław
205 ADRIAN KOSTRZEWSKI Oleśnica
206 Marek Bęgowski Kamień Pomorski
207 Paweł Lis Brzeg Dolny
208 Łukasz Rakowski Brzeg Dolny
209 Eric Visentin Wrocław
210 MICHAŁ KITA Wrocław
211 Paweł Stawarz Oleśnica
212 Jörg Schulze Luckenwalde
213 Alan Gasiński Ruszowice
214 Sylwia Gardecka Wałbrzych
215 Tomasz Tyl Kłodzko
216 Remigiusz Wawrzyniak Leszno
217 Michał Wybraniec Wałbrzych
218 ŁUKASZ IWANICKI Lublin
219 ARTUR KIEDOWSKI Bierutów
220 Agnieszka Fogiel-Pawłowska Wrocław
221 Angelika Kamińska Warszawa
222 Robert Stadnicki Koźlice
223 Mirosław ARTYSZUK Warszawa
224 Monika Krasnodembska Marków-Świnice
225 Aleksandr Kazimirow Kalisz
226 Marek Kreczetowski WSCHOWA
227 Michał Gołębiewski Bielawa
228 Maciej Stępień Oleśnica
229 TADEUSZ KRASKA Radom
230 Jarosław Wojtuniak Małęczyn
231 Dariusz Kozdroń Lubin
232 Krzysztof Ryżewski Mirków
233 Wojciech Machaj Lubartów
234 Monika Matyszczak Warszawa
235 GRZEGORZ BIENIEK Leszno
236 Grzegorz Parol firlej
237 Dominika Krekora Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
238 Jacek Starzyk Olkusz
239 Karol Bromboszcz Katowice
240 Damian Zarzycki Leszno
241 Marek Chłopek Warszawa
242 Rafał Piekarski Opoczno
243 WACLAW RYS MYSLENICE
244 Kazimierz Kubica Bielsko-Biała
245 Piotr Stelmaszyk Rusiec
246 Justyna Szafran Warszawa
247 STANISŁAW TRYBUŁA Spytkowice
248 JACEK KUCHARCZYK Kutno
249 DOMINIK MICHALSKI Wrocław
250 Kacper Żurawa Bralin
251 Mirosław Sindera Psary
252 Paweł Onyśków Ząbkowice Śląskie
253 Paweł KIMBORT TALVI SPORT Szklarska Poręba
254 Karolina Biel Ząbkowice Śląskie
255 Piotr Kutera Sochaczew
256 Krzysztof Borecki Kowary
257 MARIUSZ MYSZKA Pieszyce
258 Agnieszka Markiewicz Stare Babice
259 Mirosław Paździora szczytnica
260 Dawid Łanoszka szczytnica
261 BOGUMIŁ MIECHUR Jelenia Góra
262 Krzysztof Biedroń Libiąż
263 Anna Mamon Zloty Stok
264 Damian Kasprzyk Wrocław
265 Marcin Pałys Nowa Ruda
266 Wojciech Józefiak Leszno
267 Piotr Roszko TRZEBNICA
268 DANIEL RUSZKOWSKI Zduńska Wola
269 Bartłomiej Racławski Oława
270 GRZEGORZ BIELECKI Legnica
271 Sławomir Furman Szczepanów
272 Marcin Błaszczyk Kamion
273 Michał Sławiński Kłodzko
274 Jakub Kołacz Sochaczew
275 Krzysztof Gaborski Wałbrzych
276 Michał Multan Rzezawa
277 Jarosław Wąsiel Skorogoszcz
278 Daniel Czarniecki Polanica-Zdrój
279 Dawid Markiel Srebrna Góra
280 Dominik Łagoda Kąkolewo
281 Irena Guziak Nowy Targ
282 Marlena Pauszek Wągrowiec
283 Roman Pauszek Wągrowiec
284 Dobrosław Zinkiewicz Szklarska Poręba
285 Emil Bartusiak Bolesławiec
286 Wojtek Lewandowski Tokary
287 Arkadiusz Sroczyński Wrocław
288 Joanna Sroczyńska Wrocław
289 Patryk Maćkiewicz Sochaczew
290 Paweł Opala Klucze
291 Mariusz Szpilarewicz Ziębice
292 Liliana Bak Siedlec
293 SEBASTIAN Błaszczyk Zawadzkie
294 Damian Ozdoba Oleśnica
295 Marek Ardelli Wysoka
296 Agnieszka Skubis Sławków
297 Michał Gruszka Opolnica
298 Maciej Lisowicz Gorzyca
299 Jacek Kalbarczyk Poznań
300 Jerzy Kurzaj Wojcieszów
301 Arkadiusz Machula Ziębice
302 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław
303 mieczysław wojdyła Wrocław
304 Dareus Młotek Przyłęk
305 sławomir perchel koszalin
306 Anna Ling Goleniów
307 Tomasz Samosenek NowaRuda Slupiec
308 Jarosław Bielakowicz Legnica
309 Paweł Drozdowski Bielawa
310 Maciej Zembik Plewiska
311 TOMASZ KOWALSKI Świdnica
312 Marcin Durkowski Oborniki Śląskie
313 DARIUSZ POROŚ Wrocław
314 Leszek Stalmach Lubliniec
315 Dorota Szarafińska-Juszczak Wrocław
316 Anna Brach Krakulice
317 Angelika Świtała Ziębice
318 Grzegorz Rychel Luboń
319 Michalina Mendecka Łaziska Górne
320 Agnieszka Rzepka Charbrowo
321 Zbigniew Tabaka Goszczanów
322 Mirosława Mordaszewska Gęś
323 Piotr Mulczyński Śmigiel
324 ADAM LISIEWICZ Myslowice
325 Marek Możwiło Nowa Ruda
326 Edyta Majchrowska wieluń
327 Robert Majchrowski wieluń
328 Magdalena Kolarz Wrocław
329 Sławomir Zakrzewski Szalejów Górny
330 Mikołaj Rozenkop Poznań
331 Paweł Bogdał Międzygórze
332 MARCIN POTOCKI Żary
333 Paweł Florczak Namysłow
334 GRZEGORZ DYGUDAJ Legnica
335 Miłosz Socha Janówka
336 Anna Sękowska Prudnik
337 Rafał Fijał Krzeszów
338 Florentyna Emessaouden Katowice
339 Paweł Florczak Namysłów
340 Sobek Groński Świdnica
341 Przemysław Półtorak Jankowice
342 Krzysztof Rowicki Pieszyce
343 Justyna Stefaniak Oleśnica
344 Damian Marcińczyk Wałbrzych
345 Krzysztof Reński Klępczewo
346 Mirosław Bąk Dąbrowa Górnicza
347 Mateusz Pepera Wałbrzych
348 Bartosz Panek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
349 Leszek Marczak Kołobrzeg
350 Tomasz Popławski Wrocław
351 Leszek Winiarek Warszawa
352 Agata Korczyńska Poznań
353 Mateusz Rojewski Szczecin
354 Julia Turek Miedźno
355 Paweł Dzimira Kłodzko
356 Konrad Maleńczak MYSZKÓW
357 Andrzej Borkowski Stargard
358 Anna Zatońska Warszawa
359 Dariusz Podgórski Ostroszowice
360 Justyna Dąbrowska Żytno
361 Adrian Chrobok Krynica Zdrój
362 Aneta Imielska Smolec
363 Monika Tokarczyk Bochnia
364 ROBERT TADLA Świdnica
365 Ryszard Kobajło Grodek nad Dunajcem
366 Viktoria Hoppe Orzech
367 ROBERT LIPIŃSKI Tarnów
368 Monika Niedziółka grzmiaca
369 Joanna BZDAWKA Świnoujście
370 Joanna Bzdawka Świnoujście
371 Magdalena Lewańska Kutno
372 Marek Kuhn Rogoźno
373 Agata Jadczyszyn Szczecin
374 Błażej Superson Sonina
375 Łukasz Niemiec Nowy Sącz
376 Bartosz Szymański Krotoszyn
377 Katarzyna Kubicka Nowogard
378 Leszek Jóżwiak Murowana-Goślina
379 Mariusz Mul Sieniawa
380 Magdalena Matusiak Biskupice
381 Rafał Rudy Ząbkowice Sląskie
382 Andrzej Żurawik GOLINA
383 Jacek Margasiński Ząbkowice Śląskie
384 Robert ANTONIEWICZ Mosina
385 Joanna Szurek GORLICE
386 Krzysztof Podraza Wałbrzych
387 Piotr Mihilewicz Dzierżoniów
388 ALEKSANDRA WORON Malbork
389 Przemysław Janowicz Olesno
390 PAWEL BAJORSKI brzeszcze
391 Daniel Kucharski Bielawa
392 Tomasz Hajduk GORLICE
393 Grzegorz Wójs Stalowa Wola
394 Natalia Sołdra nowy sacz
395 Natalia Kahs RUMIA
396 Damian Zagulak lębork
397 Robert Faron Zalesie
398 Szymon Juchniewicz Walim
399 Patrycja Sowa Rososznica
400 Dorota SOWA Rososznica
401 Piotr Gałązka Kostrzyca
402 zygmunt Brożek Kraków
403 Roman Pazgan Krzeszów
404 Bogusława Polak Myślenice
405 Kamil Sądej Powroźnik
406 Czesław Łękawski Rytro
407 Joanna Borek Katowice
408 Konrad Skut Maszkowice
409 Beata Pajor Jasień
410 JÓZEF ĆWIKŁA Jankowa
411 Krzysztof BENDKOWSKI Bolesławiec
412 Piotr Kasperski Lubnów
413 Wojciech Benisz Tarnowskie Góry
414 Przemysław Wołczek Strzegom
415 Sebastian Klizner Kowary
416 MICHAŁ LACHMAN Łódź
417 Mariusz Lickiewicz Bolesławiec
418 Kamil Pacholec Stalowa Wola
419 Wojciech Bartolewski Częstochowa
420 Małgorzata Gumiennik Wroclaw
421 MARCIN KRUPA Nowa Ruda-Słupiec
422 Robert Bawor Częstochowa
423 WACŁAW WARZECHA Kowary
424 Mateusz Szabla Mysłakowice
425 Piotr Jasiński Wrocław
426 Rafał Kubiak Piekary Śląskie
427 Stanisław Szmit Laski
428 Stanisław Czarnynoga Bieruń
429 Michał Bąk Chełmce
430 Tomasz Wilczewski Tychy
431 Zbigniew Koloda Będzin
432 Jarek Płoszek Wyry
433 Michał Brzeziński Wrocław
434 Michał Szlachetka Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
435 MARIUSZ SOBORAK Częstochowa
436 ALICJA JÓZEFOWSKA Świniarsko
437 Kamila Kluska Międzybórz
438 Agnieszka Skrzypińska Leszno
439 Bartosz Drożdżyński Leszno
440 Przemysław Samol Grodzisko
441 Anna Parol-Duchińska Wrocław
442 Dariusz Chwastek Nowy Sącz
443 kazimierz pietrucha Łukowica
444 Sebastian Srokosz Chmielnik
445 Dariusz Nowak Skarżysko-Kamienna
446 TADEUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ wroclaw
447 BARTŁOMIEJ WOJSŁAW Biała
448 Ania Mokros Sieradz
449 SEBASTIAN JABŁOŃSKI Wrocław
450 Marek Jerka Koskowice
451 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań
452 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań
453 Artur Waluśkiewicz Wrocław
454 Stefan Seidel Chemnitz
455 Arkadiusz Mikołajczyk Wałbrzych
456 Piotr Kalmarczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski
457 Tomasz Okraszewski Lubań
458 Jakub Grabowy Ząbkowice Śląskie
459 Bartosz Kociumbas Milicz
460 Ewa Bilska-Zając Puławy
461 Łukasz Szymański Odolanów
462 Jan Jankowiak rawicz
463 Patrycja Wittenbeck Wrocław
464 Robert Wawrzyniak Kórnik
465 piotr rudowicz Radłów
466 Adrian Walczak Grodków
467 KRZYSZTOF CYWKA ZWOLEŃ
468 Artur Dominiak Lipków
469 Basia Kończyło-Denis Kraków
470 Bogusława Pilarczyk Ostrzeszów
471 Wojciech Olszówka Tarnów
472 Adam Ptak Zabrze
473 Radosław Kielar BEŁCHATÓW
474 Magdalena Wieczorek BEŁCHATÓW
475 Kamila Hrabia Jedlina-Zdroj
476 Sławomir Kopeć Lubawka
477 Artur Dzięcioł Tłuszcz
478 ŁUKASZ DAWIDOWICZ Wilczyce
479 Jan Hałka Jelenia Góra
480 Sebastian Langner Świebodzin
481 Paweł Floryan Nowy Sącz
482 Ewa Talaga Nowy Targ
483 Agnieszka Banaszkiewicz Wrocław
484 MICHAŁ LECH Świebodzice
485 Michał Witomski Ścinawka Średnia
486 Dorota Kostuch Zamek Kiszewski
487 Gracjan Stempniak Kępno
488 MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI Święciechowa
489 Piotr Sitarz Wrocław
490 Andrzej Michoń Nowa Ruda
491 Marta Mazurek Lądek-Zdrój
492 Michał Zajączkowski Wrocław
493 Krzysztof Skiba Legnica
494 Ewa Paduch Jerzmanowa
495 PAWEŁ ROLOFF Walbrzych
496 Dominik Szymański Leszno
497 dawid krawczyk Łódź
498 Marcin Małysa Chorzów
499 Ryszard Maziarz Trzcianka
500 Marcin Kurpiewski Wrocław
501 JANUSZ JANIA Świętoszów
502 Roman Kos Ząbkowice Śląskie
503 Piotrek Krusz Mieroszów
504 Paulina Borowska Wrocław
505 Bernadetta Pasicka Wrocław
506 Robert Maculewicz Wicko
507 Marta Romanów-Łojko Wrocław
508 Paweł Rusek Bukowno
509 Mateusz Adamczyk Śrem
510 Dariusz Borek MYSZKÓW
511 jan stróżek kopaniec
512 Krzysztof Zuzelski Szklary Górne
513 Marek Oleszczuk Lubiatów
514 Marek Piotrowski Wrocław
515 Michal Wisniewski Warszawa
516 ADAM PIEGOWSKI Wołów
517 Marcin Mokiejewski Wrocław
518 Jarosław Burda Sarnów
519 JERZY SOSIŃSKI HALINOW
520 Arkadiusz Falkowski wieluń
521 Mirosław Kopala Bielawa
522 Joanna Krawczyńska Łódź
523 Ryszard Sroka Łódź
524 WIOLETTA URYGA Kluczbork
525 Kamil Koralewski Kowary
526 Tomasz Sekuła Bielawa
527 Kinga Jamrozik Kraków
528 MARCIN RAU TRZEBNICA
529 Maria Kulig Piwniczna-Zdrój
530 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI Sokołowsko
531 ROMAN Lutostański Leszno
532 Rafał Karaś Legnica
533 Wanda Ostropolska Dzierżoniów
534 Tomasz Jaworski Świnoujście
535 Kamil Zelenák Košice
536 Paweł Wach Przemyśl
537 Sławomir Nowak Milicz
538 MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN Nysa
539 Bartosz Rychlewski Kołobrzeg
540 Michał Gera Wołomin
541 Waldemar Gebel Śrem
542 Milena Wiśniewska-Pępiak Warszawa
543 Katarzyna Talar głuszyca
544 Paulina Stańczak Toruń
545 Wojciech Wójcik Wrocław
546 Robert Mika Nakło nad Notecią
547 Grzegorz Berowski Toruń
548 Beata Gryndzia Wrocław
549 Alicja Malec Wrocław
550 Tomasz Zawiślak Oborniki
551 Anna Chryplewicz Wrocław
552 Damian Chabraszewski Żary
553 Daria Wyrzykowska Wrocław
554 Dawid Węgielski Wrocław
555 Mateusz Ziółkowski Wrocław
556 Karolina Luchowska Wrocław
557 Bartosz Kubiszewski Ostrów Wielkopolski
558 Elżbieta Młynarczyk Brzeg
559 Marta Rzymek Wrocław
560 Oktawian Staniocha Nowa Ruda
561 Krzysztof Papuga Nysa
562 Michał Nowak Wrocław
563 Elżbieta Borowska Świdnica
564 DOMINIK KACZMAREK Włoszakowice
565 wioletta Hylińska Jedlina-Zdrój
566 Barbara Zygadlo Nowy Sącz
567 Grzegorz Krerowicz nowy sacz
568 MIchał Rudzki Ćmiłów
569 Maciej Masiarek Piotrków Trybunalski
570 Dariusz Wojciechowski Śmigiel
571 Andrzej Głowacki LEGIONOWO
572 Agnieszka Sławiec głuszyca
573 Jacek Sławiec głuszyca
574 Marek Pochopień Oleśnica
575 Marek Kępiński Bystrzyca Kłodzka
576 Beata Piłat Legnica
577 Sebastian Gurba Rzeszów
578 Renata Kumorek Piwniczna-Zdrój
579 Jan Kumorek Piwniczna-Zdrój
580 Marcin Makuch Węgrzce Wielkie
581 Mateusz Bańcyr Kutno
582 Władysław JANTA Strzelce Opolskie
583 Mieczysław Sala Jelenia Góra
584 Petra Šípková Trutnov
585 Jan Šípek Trutnov
586 Maciej Fiałkiewicz Żory
587 Filip Fiałkiewicz Żory
588 Anna Fiałkiewicz Żory
589 Ryszard Fiałkiewicz Żory
590 Marek Zawadzki Chrzanów
591 Jerzy Marszałek Warszawa Gocław
592 Agnieszka Kuciel Jaworzno
593 Aleksandra Kuciel Jaworzno
594 Artur Kuciel Jaworzno
595 Andrzej Staruch Dębe Wielkie
596 Daniel Majkowski Gdynia
597 Tomasz Sokołowski Leszno
598 Mateusz Harzowski Wrocław
599 Kamil Stachowicz Dąbrowa Górnicza
600 Mariusz Szymczyk Nowa Ruda
601 Rafał Kapuściński Sosnowiec
602 Janusz Mzyk Tychy
603 Marcin Jekel Mikołów
604 Marek Urbański tymbark
605 Piotr Sztandera Parszów
606 Krystian Kondej Bielawa
607 Ewa Kowalska Prusy
608 Tomasz Mosór Bardo
609 Dmytro Lenets Lubań
610 Jakub Biernacki Duszniki-Zdrój
611 Bartosz Paluch Lubawka
612 Ireneusz Barski Gdynia
613 Grzegorz Surowiec Rzeszów
614 Wojciech Skarżyński SIECHNICE
615 Artur Szumski Wałbrzych
616 Damian Grubich grudziądz
617 Ewa Ochnio Bolesławiec
618 Patryk Gruszeczka grudziądz
619 Jan Wydra Mszana Dolna
620 Barbara Grzelczak SIECHNICE
621 Aleksandra Mrożek ŻAGAŃ
622 Piotr Serafin Świebodzice
623 Krzysztof Weiss Świdnica
624 RADOSŁAW KAŹMIERSKI Strzelno
625 Marta Kowalczyk Poznań
626 Adam Bała Szczawno-Zdrój
627 PAWEŁ KAISER-SZMIDT ŻAGAŃ
628 Paweł Kociok Kalisz
629 Natalia Sendyka Rokietnica
630 Piotr Kocaj Tczew
631 Barbara Kowalczyk Poznań
632 Mateusz KUKAWSKI CZASTARY
633 Przemysław Nieckarz Oleśnica
634 Artur Dudka Wrocław
635 Iwona Modrzejewska Boguszów-Gorce
636 Krzysztof Żygis Wrocław
637 Piotr Talar głuszyca
638 Oktawian Komornicki Nowa Ruda
639 Marcin Łukawski Wrocław
640 Barbara Szczepaniak Korzeniew
641 Dominik Szczepaniak Korzeniew
642 Michał Czosnyka Przygórze
643 Sylwia Gutowska Wrocław
644 Karolina Wieliczko Stara Kamienica
645 Marcin Pasiut Mysłakowice
646 Marek Chamot Wrocław
647 Agnieszka Jaguszewska Karpacz
648 Grzegorz Wysocki Sosnowiec
649 Anna Wysocka Katowice
650 Katarzyna Marondel Bytom
651 Agnieszka Matuszewska Kamienna Góra
652 Mariusz Gredes Legnica
653 Katarzyna Krupiak Korzystno
654 Izabela Klecha Sulechów
655 Małgorzata Staniszewska Wrocław
656 Aneta Szustak Sulechów
657 Natalia Demusz wroclaw
658 Zenon Sałach Głuszyca Górna
659 Dariusz Kwiatkowski Bielawa
660 Stanisława Szczepuła Sulechów
661 Karolina Piętka Jordanów Slaski
662 Magdalena Zasada Jelenia Góra 14
663 Katarzyna Latkowska Jedlina-Zdrój
664 Helena Wojciechowska Poznań
665 Tomasz Janusz Bielawa
666 Roman Kopczyński Wrocław
667 Marianna Piętka Jordanów Slaski
668 Dawid Kowalczyk Podgórzyn
669 Kamil Soroczyński Legnica
670 Łukasz Bury Świdnica
671 Miłosz Stanuch Męcinka
672 Adam Borcz Bielawa
673 Krzysztof Chorążewski Wrocław
674 Karolina Pawłowska Poznań
675 Beata Prusiewicz Ostrów Wielkopolski
676 Daria Ostach Ostrów Wielkopolski
677 Łukasz Ścigała Jedlina-Zdrój
678 Paweł Kozłowski Platerówka
679 Karolina Podlewska Katowice
680 Ewelina Pawełkiewicz Bielawa
681 Agnieszka Skomra Mirków
682 Marcin Pawełkiewicz Bielawa
683 Magdalena Bany Plewiska
684 Krystyna Marcinowska Kleszczów
685 Małgorzata Szal Polanica-Zdrój
686 Karol Pers Poznan
687 Edyta Zarzecka-Giełda wroclaw
688 Agnieszka MIĘTEK ŻAGAŃ
689 jacek malik Ostrow Wlkp
690 DARIUSZ MIĘTEK ŻAGAŃ
691 Paulina Wieliczko Stara Kamienica
692 Grzegorz Łaptuch Wrocław
693 Michał Wyszyński Zielona Góra
694 Arkadiusz Kędziora Toruń
695 Ewa Witwicka Kamienna Góra
696 Maciek Samolak Wałbrzych
697 Marcin Mrożek ŻAGAŃ
698 Justyna Dzedzej Wrocław
699 Marcin Rak Bielawa
700 Krzysztof Nagórnik Głuszyca Górna
701 katarzyna Krupiak Korzystno
702 Mariusz Kocjan Olkusz
703 Łukasz Magoś Stanowice
704 Katarzyna Magoś Stanowice
705 PIOTR DRYMEL Św. Katarzyna
706 TOMASZ JANCZ Jelenia Góra
707 Katarzyna Pokojska Wałbrzych
708 Piotr Karolewicz Brzeg
709 Monika Pawełek Wałbrzych
710 Zofia Bieńkowska Warszawa
711 Aleksandra Czajkowska Warszawa
712 Marcin Drzewiecki wyszkow
713 Ewa Lipiec Wrocław
714 iwona wojtysiak Legnica
715 Jarosław Rolek Wrocław
716 Agnieszka Bednarczyk Kudowa Zdrój
717 Ewa Zabielna Legnica
718 Elżbieta Kaczmarek Stare Miasto
719 Katarzyna Bąk PRUSZKÓW
720 Katarzyna Bąk Pruszkow
721 Dorota Grzelak Kudowa -Zdrój
722 Jarosław Kozdrowicz Bielawa
723 Jakub Muszyński Strzelin
724 Michał Wojtal CHWAŁOWICE
725 Michał Korynek Wrocław
726 Marzena Kunicka Ciechanowice
727 Agnieszka Erbertowska Jelenia Góra
728 Tomasz Sosnowski RAKOWNIA
729 Sławomir Kopeć Wałbrzych
730 MARIUSZ MACHURA głuszyca
731 Mateusz Grzesiak Mianowice
732 Anna Posyniak Brzeg
733 Katarzyna Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Węgrów
734 Magdalena Małkowska Warszawa
735 Dorota Grycan Wrocław
736 Barbara Rondejko Wrocław
737 Jan Niedziałkowski Poznań
738 dominika tudzias Wrocław
739 Agata Zalewska Raciborowice Dolne
740 WALDEMAR BORKOWSKI Rędziny
741 wojciech wojtysiak Legnica
742 Przemysław Narloch Czechowice Dziedzice
743 Karolina Miśkiewicz Nowa Sól
744 Frantisek Chovanec Spišská Belá
745 Janusz Olejnik Nysa
746 Marta Konopka Marciszów
747 Grażyna Stachurska Nowy Targ
748 PRZEMYSŁAW CIEŚLA Kudowa Zdrój
749 Adam Safiański Popowo Kościelne
750 Hubert Morawski Nowy Targ
751 zenon marchewka Polanica Zdrój
752 Krzysztof Voit Nowy Targ
753 Paweł Michałkiewicz CHOJNÓW
754 Krzysztof Ptasznik Wrocław
755 Patrycja Mele-Wasielewka Koronowo
756 Paweł Zych Ziębice
757 Julita Zych Ziębice
758 Krystyna Łabiak Chocianów
759 Gracjan Łabiak Chocianów
760 Marcin Mularczyk Chocianów
761 Marcin Mularczyk Chocianów
762 ANDRZEJ PODGÓRSKI Przyłęk
763 Damian Przybylak Święciechowa
764 Marcin Dzierżanowski Opole
765 Sandra Jasina Olesno
766 Maciej Kaczmarek Wilkowice
767 Stefan Stańczyk Zawadzkie
768 Daniel Kęska Wrocław
769 Paweł Starczewski Opole
770 Maurycy Fiszer Osieczna
771 Paweł Kaczyński Koniecpol
772 Leszek Poloczek Dobrodzien
773 WALDEMAR DUBICKI Nowa Sól
774 Adrian Respondek Oława
775 Aleksander Malong Kluczbork
776 Mateusz Mortka Olszyna
777 Tomasz Włodarski Praszka
778 Andrzej Wywrot Nysa
779 STANISŁAW MAŁEK Praszka
780 Krzysztof Walukiewicz Jawor
781 łukasz czepiel Krapkowice
782 Szymon Krause Tarnowskie Góry
783 Grzegorz Derengowski Kluczbork
784 Piotr Gręda Olesno
785 Krzysztof Pankosz Lasowice Wielkie
786 Lucyna Baran-Hałasa Zamość
787 Dominik Jagielak Knurów
788 Marek Celnik Uszyce
789 Paulina Złochowska Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
790 Bartosz Maluga Wrocław
791 TOMASZ OLESZCZUK Krasnystaw
792 Łukasz Bienias Dzierżoniów
793 Michal Zajaczkowski Sokolowsko
794 Joanna Michalska-Ćwiek Ruda Śląska
795 Przemysław Górak Sobótka
796 Dawid Ignatowicz WOLBROM
797 Marek Kicman Siedlec
798 Wojciech Maćkiewicz Gułów
799 Agnieszka Gardziejewska Wrocław
800 Tomasz Kozicki Bytom
801 Włodzimierz Gągała Milicz
802 Paweł Wawrzyńczyk Łomnica
803 Patryk Pyziak Jelenia Góra
804 Dorota Zawadzka Siedlec
805 Łukasz Krzaczkowski Wrocław
806 Roksana Anusz Imbramowice
807 Michał Mazur Sobótka
808 Rafał Jankowski Smolec
809 Jan Plachytka Nowa Ruda
810 Weronika Szmechlik Nowa Ruda
811 Monika Dudkowska Jawor
812 Szymon Bartkowiak Leszno
813 Łukasz Lewandowski Mysiadło
814 Marcin Wojrach Stronie Śląskie
815 Dariusz Jurkowski Wysokie
816 Wiktor Wiśniewski Bielawa
817 Dariusz Stojke Grodowiec
818 Mariusz Piotrowski Wałbrzych
819 Krzysztof Czyściak Żórawina
820 Józef Wójcik Chełm
821 Gabriela Wichert Wicko
822 Krzysztof Podyma Katowice
823 Robert Tecław Jasień


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 229
Mężczyźni 593
Wszyscy 823