|
Tomasz |
Swatowski |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
1 |
Klub Biegacza Kąty Wrocławskie |
|
Robert |
Sadzik |
Bardo |
1 |
NEOPROFIL |
|
ewa |
pastuszeńko |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
PO SWOJEMU |
|
ryszard |
Nesterewicz |
Kłodzko |
1 |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
|
Jacek |
DUDZIK |
Klodzko |
1 |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
|
Marek |
Piotrowski |
Wilkanów |
1 |
Goggle PAE Team |
|
Paweł |
Bogdał |
Międzygórze |
|
ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
|
Dominika |
Leszczyńska-Bogdał |
Międzygórze |
|
ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
|
Przemysław |
Górak |
Sobótka |
1 |
KB Sobótka |
|
LECH |
SALITA |
Gniezno |
1 |
ALTOM GNIEZNO |
|
Dariusz |
Adach |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN |
|
Jakub |
Biskupski |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Aleksandra |
Piątkowiak |
Poznań |
1 |
gRUNwald team Poznań |
|
Marcin |
Kornaś |
Laskówka |
1 |
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN |
|
Wojciech |
Kozłowski |
Lisowice |
1 |
|
|
Maciej |
Błauciak |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 |
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN |
|
Wiktor |
Weiman |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Dominik |
Opaliński |
Świdnica |
1 |
7/11 |
|
Tomasz |
Królicki |
Opole |
|
|
|
MONIKA |
DUDEK |
Ziębice |
1 |
PCHsportTeam |
|
Mateusz |
Byś |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Jarosław |
Ziemkiewicz |
Lubin |
1 |
2 kroki do mety |
|
Adam |
Donaj |
Kościan |
1 |
niezrzeszony |
|
Patryk |
Chrzanowski |
Bielawa |
1 |
PCH Sport Team |
|
FRANCISZEK |
Kornaś |
Laskówka |
1 |
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN |
|
Justyna |
Niekrasz |
Świdnica |
|
Biegowa Świdnica |
|
Krzysztof |
Niekrasz |
Świdnica |
|
Biegowa Świdnica |
|
Marcin |
Bęś |
Jordanów Śl. |
1 |
|
|
Michał |
Kurzyński |
Wrocław |
1 |
Efekt Gombao |
|
Agnieszka |
Wietrzyńska |
Brzeg |
1 |
|
|
Malgorzata |
Grudzien-Jurkowska |
Zabkowice Śląskie |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Kułakowski |
Jedlina-Zdrój |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Piotr |
Kociołowicz |
Janowiec |
1 |
Biegam w Górach Bardzkich |
|
Marta |
Hotała |
Wrocław |
1 |
PIN UP GIRLS |
|
Aleksander |
Sobczak |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Bielawska Akademia Biegania |
|
Marcin |
Pałys |
Nowa Ruda |
|
|
|
Grzegorz |
Strojek |
Przemków |
1 |
|
|
Marcel |
Broj |
Źlinice |
1 |
Buff Team Poland |
|
Maria |
Wielgosz |
Lublin |
1 |
6x6 team |
|
Paweł |
Jasiński |
SIECHNICE |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Józef |
Wyroślak |
Wrocław |
1 |
#SOBASTEAM |
|
Adam |
Adamski |
Bierutów |
1 |
Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa |
|
Aleksandra |
Grodecka |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 |
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein |
|
Łukasz |
Osiurak |
Drużyna |
1 |
Syn lasu |
|
przemyslaw |
winny |
Bielawa |
|
bielawska akademia biegania |
|
Magdalena |
Porada |
Krzeptow |
1 |
|
|
Adriana |
Jarczyńska |
Wrocław |
1 |
AJ |
|
Wiesław |
Stachowiak |
Wrocław |
1 |
Night Runners Wrocław |
|
Paweł |
Grodecki |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 |
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein |
|
michał |
basiński |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
jerzy |
jończyk |
Lądek Zdrój |
1 |
tuptup |
|
Diana |
Zając |
Poznań |
1 |
|
|
DARIUSZ |
Janas |
Wrocław |
1 |
Efekt Gombao |
|
Patryk |
Łachan |
Wrocław |
1 |
WKURW_TEAM |
|
Krzysztof |
Kowalski |
Mikołów |
1 |
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW |
|
Jerzy |
Błaszczyk |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
Grupa Biegowa Frankensztein |
|
Andrzej |
Klimza |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
|
|
Waldemar |
Macias |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Biegamy-Zbieramy-Pomagamy |
|
Beata |
Lewandowska |
Brzeg |
1 |
|
|
PIOTR |
JAKÓBCZYK |
Wrocław |
1 |
TOMASZ SOBCZYK TEAM |
|
Łukasz |
Smużny |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Mad Runners |
|
Joanna |
Ochej |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
AGNIESZKA |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ |
Oleśnica |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Tomasz |
Biecuszek |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
|
Małgorzata |
Szal |
Polanica-Zdrój |
1 |
Tenis centrum As |
|
Michał |
Norbert |
Świdnica |
1 |
KB Sobótka |
|
Daniel |
Pawlak |
Kłodzko |
1 |
LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA |
|
MAREK |
WROŃSKI |
Środa Śląska |
1 |
WATAHA Łączy nas bieganie |
|
Kacper |
Gorgoń |
Leszno |
1 |
Mykam po Zatorzu |
|
Monika |
Kminiak |
Bardo |
1 |
|
|
Paulina |
Woźny |
Szczytna |
1 |
|
|
RAFAL |
KARPOWICZ |
wroclaw |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Jędrzejewski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Bernecki |
Kłodzko |
1 |
|
|
Sylwia |
Opalińska |
Świdnica |
1 |
Zmokną Wyschną |
|
Tomasz |
Pawlaczyk |
Kalisz |
1 |
|
|
Hubert |
Mak |
Kalisz |
1 |
Drużyna Kubusia Puchatka |
|
Marcin |
Mokrzyński |
Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie |
|
Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka |
|
Marcin |
Kłopotek |
Bartkowo |
1 |
Family Extreme |
|
Nina |
Kłopotek |
Bartkowo |
1 |
Family Extreme |
|
KRZYSZTOF |
HUTNIK |
Borów |
1 |
Zerwani z łańcucha |
|
Olivia |
Nowacka |
Stronie Śląskie |
1 |
|
|
Olga |
Kuśnierczyk-Milewska |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
ROBERT |
MAŚLANKA |
Radków |
|
Futerek Team |
|
Dawid |
Palak |
Grodków |
1 |
Shark Team Brzeg |
|
Bogumiła |
Nastawska |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
Bartłomiej |
Szpargała |
Mieroszów |
1 |
Mad Runners |
|
Janusz |
Rudner |
Lewin Brzeski |
1 |
|
|
Przemysław |
Matuła |
Lublin |
1 |
UMCS Biega |
|
Robert |
Osowski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Nas Nie Dogoniat |
|
Marlena |
Kutyło |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Nas Nie Dogoniat |
|
Marcin |
Szkudlarek |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Izabela |
Krupa-Szczęsny |
Czeladź |
1 |
#czeladzbiega |
|
Mariola |
Lassota-Bujak |
Czeladź |
1 |
#czeladzbiega |
|
Piotr |
Krainski |
Czeladź |
|
#czeladzbiega |
|
Sylwia |
Borkowska |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
EWA |
REJAK |
Oleśnica |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Marek |
Bagiński |
Ludów Śląski |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Marcin |
Boruta |
Czeladź |
1 |
#czeladzbiega |
|
Wojciech |
Hutnik |
Ludów Śląski |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Wioletta |
mól |
Czeladź |
1 |
#czeladzbiega |
|
Agnieszka |
Nocuń |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Jagoda |
Kierepka-Matysiak |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Rafał |
Foryś |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Dorota |
Foryś |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Adam |
Jasiński |
Baranów |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Filip |
Niedźwiedzki |
Wrocław |
|
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Grzegorz |
Grzegorek |
Katy Wroclawskie |
1 |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
|
Paweł |
Rzepkiewicz |
Lubsza |
1 |
Apteneo Running Team |
|
Halina |
Kusak |
Gidle |
|
|
|
PIOTR |
JĘDRZEJCZYK |
Oleśnica |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Marta |
Dziekańska |
Będzin |
|
Pharma Nord Running Team |
|
Patrycja |
Skotnicka |
Komorniki |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Mierzejewski |
Wrocław |
1 |
ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA |
|
Hanna |
Piliutkevich |
Wrocław |
1 |
Zerwani z łańcucha |
|
Wojciech |
Kuca |
Piła |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Artur |
Redwanc |
Pruszcz Gdański |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Anna |
Firlej |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Krwiobieg(anie) |
|
Krzysztof |
Litka |
Wrocław |
1 |
PZU SPORT TEAM |
|
Marcin |
Menes |
Leszno |
1 |
Klub Matyldy Leszno |
|
Aleksander |
Łężniak |
Sobótka |
1 |
Monk Sandals Team |
|
Alina |
Juskowiak |
Poznań |
1 |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
Ewelina |
Firlej |
Poznań |
1 |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
Karolina |
Żurawska |
Wrocław |
1 |
PIN UP GIRLS |
|
Jolanta |
Antosz |
wroclaw |
|
PIN UP GIRLS |
|
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
Wrocław |
|
PIN UP GIRLS |
|
Bożena |
Ochej |
Wrocław |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
ANETA |
HAUZER |
Święta Katarzyna |
|
HERBA TEAM |
|
Rafał |
Nowakowski |
Poznań |
1 |
gRUNwald team Poznań |
|
Dominika |
Borcuch |
Kotowice |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Łukasz |
Janiszewski |
Częstochowa |
1 |
|
|
Adam |
Słowik |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Kamil |
Maksymiak |
Katowice |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Krzysztof |
Majcher |
Lublin |
1 |
APTENEO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Marian |
Kania |
rybnik |
|
LedwoZipia |
|
Anna |
Kapłon |
Warszawa |
|
Pharma Nord Running Team |
|
Igor |
Biegaj |
Tychy |
1 |
|
|
Dominik |
Czerwinski |
Komorniki |
1 |
Alvo Medical |
|
Kamil |
Paszkiewicz |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Katarzyna |
Mucha |
wroclaw |
1 |
|
|
Paweł |
Mituła |
Wrocław |
1 |
Ziębice |
|
PIOTR |
ŻYŻA |
Skokowa |
|
Maagnus Team |
|
Aneta |
Kłopotek |
Gryfino |
1 |
Family Extreme |
|
Magdalena |
Klimowska |
Poznań |
1 |
|
|
Ewelina |
Ortyl |
Lisowice |
1 |
|
|
PIOTR |
SOBCZAK-SZMAL |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Bielawska Akademia Biegania |
|
Michał |
Nowakowski |
Częstochowa |
|
brak |
|
Łukasz |
Naglak |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
1 |
Koźmin Biega Ultra Runners |
|
Wojciech |
Kaczan |
Wrocław |
1 |
Koledzy |
|
Łukasz |
Wolski |
Księginice |
1 |
Koledzy |
|
Agnieszka |
Lach |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Kazimierz |
Trzybulski |
Leszno |
1 |
Mykam po Zatorzu |
|
Agnieszka |
Duda |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
PCH SPORT TEAM |
|
PIOTR |
NAWROCKI |
Piława Górna |
1 |
PCH SPORT TEAM |
|
Michał |
Wielowiejski |
Pogorzela |
|
|
|
Paweł |
Pastuszka |
Ziębice |
1 |
Wataha |
|
Mariusz |
Jaskot |
Legnica |
1 |
Team Flash |
|
Andrzej |
Kostuś |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
1 |
|
|
Marek |
BYKOWSKI |
Ścinawka Średnia |
|
Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
|
Ewa |
Błauciak |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 |
ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN |
|
RAFFAELE |
MINNITI |
Bielawa |
|
Bielawska Akademia Biegania |
|
Marcin |
Pawnuk |
Wrocław |
|
Koledzy |
|
Sławomir |
Matysiak |
Wrocław |
|
|