|
Mikołaj |
Dziewa |
Bardo |
|
SGR Specialized |
|
Kamil |
Tarnawski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych |
|
Krzysztof |
Sadurski |
Pieszyce |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Maciej |
Stanowicz |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Mitsubishi Materials MTB TEAM |
|
Marek |
Ardelli |
Karwiany |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Rafał |
Hebisz |
Mirków |
1 |
SGR Specialized |
|
Roman |
Sidor |
Niedźwiedzica |
|
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Piotr |
Biernat |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland Bike Team |
|
Przemek |
Koralewski |
Świdnica |
1 |
PL-US Cycling Team |
|
Robert |
Rutkowski |
grzmiaca |
1 |
Cranberry Team Głuszyca |
|
Bernard |
Malwic |
głuszyca |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
DANIEL |
GUSZCZAK |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Jan |
Dubas |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Dariusz |
Podgórski |
Ostroszowice |
|
LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA |
|
Piotr |
Frydryk |
Kudowa Zdrój |
|
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal TEAM |
|
Jakub |
Błaźniak |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
SGR Specialized |
|
Michał |
Grzeszczak |
Wrocław |
1 |
Romet Xtrabike Factory Team |
|
Sylwester |
Molski |
głuszyca |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike-Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Sławomir |
Kińczyk |
Oława |
1 |
KIN-SPAW |
|
Arkadiusz |
Kuna |
Wrocław |
1 |
Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław |
|
Andrzej |
Prus |
CHWAŁOWICE |
1 |
SGR Specialized |
|
krzysztof |
klich |
sława |
1 |
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
|
Daniel |
Nowak |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Paula |
Bernaczek |
Bardo |
|
Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica |
|
Wojciech |
Kryczka |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej |
|
krzysztof |
wiejkut |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
KKZK |
|
Tomasz |
TYL |
Kłodzko |
|
Monopolland Wąs Sport |
|
Jakub |
Dziewa |
Bardo |
|
SGR Specialized |
|
Marcin |
Laburda |
Kłodzko |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
JURKÓW |
Leszno |
1 |
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
|
PIOTR |
ICIASZEK |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
SPORTFUEL.PL |
|
Dariusz |
Lewczak |
Lewin Brzeski |
1 |
|
|
Arkadius |
Gross |
Fischbach |
1 |
Cranberry Team Gluszyca |
|
Sławomir |
Hatlaś |
Kamienna Góra |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Grzegorz |
Niski |
Bielawa |
1 |
Dream-Bike Bielawa |
|
PIOTR |
Sułek |
Świdnica |
|
Bike Center Atak Sport Świdnica |
|
Daniel |
Kińczyk |
Oława |
1 |
Kin-spaw |
|
Przemysław |
Zalewski |
Śrem |
1 |
KOMETA ŚREM |
|
Wojciech |
Żołyński |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Sulima Rowery Team |
|
MARIUSZ |
PRZYBYCIEŃ |
Piechowice |
1 |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna |
|
Radosław |
Oblicki |
Olszyny |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Dariusz |
Gac |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Alina |
Serafin |
Opole |
|
THP Team |
|
Sebastian |
Ratajczak |
Opole |
|
THP Team |
|
Dariusz |
Moroch |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
KunaTeam |
|
Grzegorz |
Szczepański |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Wacław |
Barancewicz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Paweł |
Ignasiak |
Świdnica |
1 |
Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team |
|
Artur |
Badowski |
Burkatów |
1 |
|
|
Andrzej |
Zieliński |
Lubin |
1 |
ROMET FACTORY TEAM |
|
Rafał |
Moczulski |
Legnica |
1 |
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team |
|
Maciej |
Bieniek |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Faurecia Frames |
|
Michał |
Ratajczak |
Szczawno Zdrój |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Tomasz |
Pietraho |
Lubin |
1 |
Romet Factory Team |
|
Tomasz |
Zając |
SIECHNICE |
1 |
Simoldes Plasticos Team |
|
Justyna |
Pokorska |
Łomnica |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
MATEUSZ |
BOJARSKI |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
MTB TEAM WROCŁAW |
|
Robert |
Piotrowski |
Wrocław |
1 |
Thirty Three Bicycle Studio |
|
Dariusz |
Zalewski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Jan |
Madej |
głuszyca |
1 |
Cranberry team Głuszyca |
|
SERGIUSZ |
WIECZORKIEWICZ |
Jeżów Sudecki |
1 |
QUEST-TEAM |
|
Bogdan |
Krupiński |
Świdnica |
|
|
|
Krzysztof |
Gefert |
Świebodzice |
|
|
|
Artur |
Gilewski |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam |
|
Andrzej |
Woźnica |
Sosnowiec |
1 |
BIKE ATELIER TEAM |
|
Patrycja |
Woźnica |
Sosnowiec |
1 |
BIKE ATELIER TEAM |
|
Michał |
Matyka |
Wrocław |
1 |
Mtb Team Wrocław |
|
Piotr |
Panek |
Wrocław |
|
IMMOTION Specialized Team |
|
Jan |
Piasecki |
Bielawa |
|
Dream-bike Bielawa |
|
Sylwester |
Sordyl |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Kamil |
Hodyl |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
KudowiankaCyklonProalTeam |
|
Mirosław |
Kowalski |
Pieszyce |
1 |
|
|
Witold |
Węglarz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
MAREK |
BRASZKA |
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Chłądowicz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Ryszard |
HUPAJŁO |
Bukowiec |
|
|
|
Łukasz |
Rachwalski |
Cieszyn |
1 |
Erbud Team |
|
Artur |
Jarczok |
Jugowice |
1 |
MTB WALIM |
|
Alfred |
Przemieniecki |
Lubawka |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Bartosz |
Kołakowski |
Konin |
1 |
KTK ImageCyclingTeam |
|
Roman |
Krzyszczak |
Bolesławiec |
1 |
Sport Profit Cannondale Team |
|
Michał |
Decewicz |
Wrocław |
|
Romet Xtrabike Factory Team |
|
Monika |
Dmochowska |
Lubawka |
1 |
MTB Lubawka |
|
Łukasz |
Krzyszczak |
Wrocław |
1 |
ROMET FACTORY TEAM |
|
Andrzej |
Puć |
Szalejów Górny |
1 |
Kondycja.net Team |
|
Janusz |
Gontarek |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Szuba |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Daniel |
Kucharski |
Bielawa |
1 |
Dream Bike Bielawa |
|
Piotr |
Mihilewicz |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Marek |
Kowalewski |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Walczak |
głuszyca |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Roman |
Strackiewicz |
Chrząstawa Mała |
1 |
Leśne Dziadki i Babki |
|
Filip |
Kuźniak |
Katowice |
1 |
Czorny |
|
Łukasz |
Klimaszewski |
Wrocław |
1 |
Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław |
|
Marcin |
Szczerbanowski |
Walbrzych |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Filip |
Kaczanowski |
Luboń |
1 |
Skoda Auto Szkoła Bike Team |
|
Radek |
Dalecki |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
ALEX TEAM |
|
Mateusz |
Brycki |
Wrocław |
|
EKG Wrocław |
|
Emil |
Sowiżdżał |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
MATPLAST TEAM |
|
Maciej |
Skowron |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
Immotion Specialized Team |
|
Piotr |
Krawczyk |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1 |
REAL 64-sto |
|
Waldemar |
Wołoch |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Michał |
Kłodowski |
Wrocław |
1 |
Rowerowa Doiib |
|
Marcin |
Kułakowski |
Jedlina-Zdrój |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Gabriela |
Niciejewska |
Lubawka |
1 |
MTB Lubawka |
|
Jakub |
Iwaniec |
Pieszyce |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Jerzy |
Kurzaj |
Wojcieszów |
1 |
- |
|
KACPER |
JABŁOŃSKI |
rawicz |
1 |
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST |
|
Szymon |
Juchniewicz |
Walim |
1 |
MTB WALIM |
|
NORBERT |
POTKAŃSKI |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
KS Lechia Piechowice |
|
Dmytro |
Kudashev |
Wrocław |
1 |
Banzaj-Ra |
|
Anita |
Kaputa |
Unisław Śląski |
1 |
KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Mateusz |
Kowalczyk |
Oborniki Śląskie |
1 |
OŚ Racing Team |
|
Paweł |
Łabuda |
Przedwojów |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
DAWID |
ŻUREK |
Głogów |
1 |
KolaŻe Wyklęci |
|
Rafał |
Szczepuch |
Świdnica |
1 |
QUEST TEAM |
|
RYSZARD |
BINIEK |
Dobromierz |
1 |
TEAM29ER |
|
Tomas |
CADA |
Police nad Metují |
|
redpoint eleven team |
|
Rafał |
Koszka |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Ireneusz |
Biernacki |
Dzierżoniów |
|
|
|
Piotr |
Myszkowski |
Cieszyn Wlkp. |
1 |
PST OSTSPED |
|
Mateusz |
Adamczyk |
Śrem |
1 |
KOMETA ŚREM |
|
Paulina |
Wesołowska-Krupa |
Jaszkowa Górna |
1 |
Noi Brave Ragazze |
|
Marcin |
Przybylak |
Kościan |
1 |
REAL 64-STO |
|
ANDRZEJ |
CUPIAŁ |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1 |
transportride |
|
Krzysztof |
Gaborski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland BIKE TEAM |
|
Michał |
Kulej |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
QUEST TEAM |
|
GRZEGORZ |
BIELECKI |
Legnica |
1 |
FOCUS LEGNICA |
|
Wojciech |
Szperlik |
Dachowa |
1 |
Airpol Compressors MTB Team |
|
MARIUSZ |
MACHURA |
głuszyca |
1 |
Cranberry team Głuszyca |
|
Paweł |
Maczuba |
Legnica |
1 |
|
|
Mateusz |
Dżugaj |
Mysłaków |
1 |
|
|
Łukasz |
Reiter |
Wrocław |
1 |
IMmotion Specialized Skoda GAll-Icm Team |
|
Michał |
Majborski |
Jaworzyna Śląska |
1 |
|
|
Szymon |
Stolarczyk |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Cranberry Team Głuszyca |
|
Patryk |
Helwig |
Środa Wielkopolska |
1 |
Środa Racing Team |
|
Damian |
Staroń |
Wrocław |
1 |
PM Rider Team |
|
Piotr |
Bujak |
Jelenia Góra |
|
|
|
Petr |
Adámek |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
|
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
|
Tomasz |
Naryniecki |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Węgrzynowski |
Jedlina-Zdrój |
1 |
555 |
|
Marek |
Gumienny |
Wołów |
|
FitStyle Team |
|
Grzegorz |
Stolarczyk |
Wałbrzych |
|
CRANBERRY TEAM GŁUSZYCA |
|
Maciej |
Skulski |
Tyniec Mały |
1 |
MS-automatik |
|
Jacek |
Kalbarczyk |
Poznań |
1 |
m40.pl |
|
Piotr |
Krusz |
Mieroszów |
|
KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Paweł |
Walkowiak |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Tomasz |
Szarata |
głuszyca |
1 |
BRAK |
|
Przemyslaw |
Nowakowski |
Wrocław |
|
IMMOTION Specialized Team |
|
Grzegorz |
Kudelski |
Świdnica |
|
Koloseum Świdnica |
|
Mariusz |
Gałuszka |
Męcinka |
1 |
Ajan Iron Team Jawor |
|
Grzegorz |
Szymański |
Świdnica |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Marek |
Dynaka |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
1 |
|
|
Maciej |
Grobelny |
Krotoszyn |
1 |
Dziki |
|
Tomasz |
Serafiński |
Ludwikowice Kłodzkie |
1 |
Gmina Nowa Ruda |
|
MARCIN |
ULEWICZ |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
MACIEJ |
PLUTA |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 |
Toyota Motor Manufacturing Poland BIKE TEAM |
|
Tomasz |
Rudnicki |
Pieszyce |
1 |
|
|
Paweł |
Winczaszek |
Pustków Żurawski |
1 |
STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN |
|
Michał |
Jóźwiakowski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Bernadetta |
Pasicka |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Łukasz |
Huzarski HuzarCom.pl |
Sobótka |
1 |
Huzar Bike Academy |
|
Paulina |
Capanda |
Wrocław |
1 |
Gomola Trans Airco |
|
Rafał |
Janusz |
Wroclaw |
1 |
Team MazdaSpeed |
|
Daniel |
Ryczko |
Wrocław |
1 |
Team MazdaSpeed |
|
Bartosz |
Szymański |
Krotoszyn |
1 |
Team MazdaSpeed |
|
Marcin |
Kusza |
Mieroszów |
|
Mieroszów Bike Team |
|
Piotr |
Pietrusiewicz |
Świebodzice |
1 |
|
|
Karol |
Banaszek |
Krotoszyn |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Gruszczyński |
Lipienica |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Jakub |
Bieliński |
Jaworzyna Śląska |
1 |
MKS "Karolina" Jaworzyna Śląska |
|
Robert . |
Selewski |
Kowary |
|
|
|
Łukasz |
Kowalski |
Błażejów |
1 |
MTB Lubawka |
|
Piotr |
Pajdak |
Mieroszów |
1 |
ROWEROWA DOIIB |
|
ANDRZEJ |
NOWICKI |
Sokołowsko |
1 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
MICHAŁ |
Nowak |
Wołów |
|
FitStyle Team |
|
Szymon |
Ilczyszyn |
Sokołowsko |
|
Team Continental |
|
Łukasz |
Habura |
świeradów zdrój |
1 |
|
|
jan |
stróżek |
kopaniec |
1 |
|
|
Mirosław |
Sokołowski |
Kowary |
1 |
|
|
ARKADIUSZ |
Chrzanowski |
Bielawa |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Michal |
Zajaczkowski |
Sokolowsko |
1 |
|
|
Marek |
Eliasz |
Dobrzeń Wielki |
1 |
Bike Ekipa |
|
Wiesław |
Jasiński |
Dzierżoniów |
|
www.recykling-punkt.pl |
|
Łukasz |
Jakubowski |
Poznań |
|
Goggle Pro Active Eyewear |
|
KRZYSZTOF |
SWIATEK |
Walim |
1 |
MTB WALIM |
|
Grzegorz |
Prokopski |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Andrzej |
Pyto |
Kudowa Zdrój |
|
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team |
|
Daniel |
Sowa |
głuszyca |
1 |
|
|
Bartosz |
Bejm |
Koło |
|
BejmTeam ABC-PAK |
|
Marcin |
Barszcz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Dream-Bike Bielawa |
|
Anna |
Korczyńska |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Radek |
Mazur |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
ALEKSANDRA |
ŁABUDA |
Kamienna Góra |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Gracjan |
Kucharski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Kamil |
Duczkowski |
Głuchołazy |
1 |
VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY |
|
MAREK |
KUŚ |
Bielawa |
1 |
LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA |
|
Marianna |
Dudzińska |
Wrocław |
1 |
Noi Brave Ragazze |
|
Kamil |
Winnicki |
Duszniki-Zdrój |
1 |
B&B Duszniki-Zdrój |
|
Sławomir |
Jugo |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna |
|
Roland |
Winnicki |
Duszniki Zdrój |
1 |
B&B Duszniki-Zdrój |
|
Kinga |
Styczyńska |
Gniezno |
1 |
|
|
Rafał |
Jaszczyk |
Legnickie Pole |
|
|
|
BARTOSZ |
KOŚCIELNIAK |
Świebodzice |
1 |
|
|
Sławomir |
Nowakowski |
Opolno Zdrój |
|
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM |
|
Tomasz |
Ciepłucha |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Dominika |
Niemiec |
Kamienna Góra |
1 |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Pławna |
|
Barbara |
Klimesz |
Opole |
1 |
CylkoOpole |
|
Sławomir |
Karpiak |
Bolesławiec |
1 |
Road-Racing.pl |
|
Mateusz |
Pałgan |
Opole |
1 |
Bike Ekipa Opole |
|
Mirosław |
Kopala |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Leon |
Grodzicki |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Quest TEAM |
|
Urszula |
Brzóska |
Nowa Ruda |
|
KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych |
|
Joanna |
Olejniczak |
Sokołowsko |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
POPOLUPO |
|
tomasz |
januszewicz |
Walbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Łukasz |
Warżała |
Stronie Śląskie |
1 |
PM Rider Team |
|
Alicja |
Marciniec |
CHOJNÓW |
1 |
Oriens Chojnów |
|
Mariusz |
Ilczuk |
Boguszów - Gorce |
1 |
|
|
Filip |
Królik |
Poznań |
1 |
FTI Racing Team |
|
Rafał |
Rogula |
Wrocław |
|
HappyDental.pl |
|
Piotr |
Niski |
Bielawa |
1 |
Dream-Bike Bielawa |
|
Jarosław |
Musiał |
Wrocław |
|
FORTEPIANY |
|
Michał |
Bąkowski |
Komorniki |
1 |
|
|
Jurek |
Koszucki |
wroclaw |
1 |
IMmotion Specialized Team |
|
Marcin |
Krzyzowski |
Nysa |
|
Monkeys Grip Nysa |
|
CEZARY |
ZAHORSKI |
Piechowice |
|
KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE |
|
Krzysztof |
Hernik |
Legnica |
1 |
|
|
Ireneusz |
Dusza |
Jawor |
1 |
Ajan Iron Team Jawor |
|
Damian |
Świerk |
Unisław Śląski |
|
|
|
Katarzyna |
Dąbrowicz |
Komorniki |
1 |
|
|
Adam |
Panek |
Sadowice |
1 |
|
|
Krzysztof |
Pisulski |
Jawor |
|
|
|
Paweł |
Godula |
Kraków |
|
Bikeholicy Kraków |
|
Agata |
Antczak |
Mieroszów |
1 |
|
|
Tomasz |
Czarnecki |
Poznań |
|
EMITT |
|
Wojciech |
Halejak |
Gliwice |
1 |
JBG-2 CryoSpace |
|
Grzegorz |
Lubieniec |
Piechowice |
1 |
|
|
Mateusz |
Kanoniczak |
Poznań |
|
AGROCHEST TEAM |
|
Marek |
Kowalewski |
Bielawa |
|
|
|
Jakub |
Kopyść |
Kamienna Góra |
1 |
MTB Lubawka |
|
Zbigniew |
Dusza |
Jawor |
1 |
|
|
Paweł |
Staworzyński |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
DPG |
|
Jan |
Staworzyński |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
DPG |
|
Artur |
Pstraś |
wroclaw |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Członkowski |
Poznań |
1 |
Dziki z Moraska |
|
Grzegorz |
Kuźma |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Adrian |
Hortyński |
Warszawa |
|
|