Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Szymon Lutostański Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 Strefa Sportu. pl
2 Michał Andrzejewski Wilkowice MINI MINI_M2 1 REAL 64-STO
3 Łukasz Nowak Czernina MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
4 Krzysztof Łuczak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
5 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 35 PLUS
6 Remigiusz Wawrzyniak Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI
7 Paweł Szymański Osieczna MINI MINI_M4 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
8 Roman WAŚCIŃSKI Bojanowo MINI MINI_M4 1 Bike Rawicz
9 łukasz mularczyk rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 bike rawicz
10 Robert Matuszak rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 BIKE Rawicz
11 Ewelina Mielcarek - Szymańska Osieczna MINI MINI_K3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
12 Dominik Rosa Miejska Górka MINI MINI_M3 1 BIKE Rawicz
13 MIKOŁAJ KONIECZNY LIPNO MINI MINI_M4 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO
14 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
15 PIOTR KRĘŻEL Warszawa MINI MINI_M2 1 DGR RACING TEAM
16 Tomasz Grondal Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
17 Tomasz Ratajczak Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 METABO TORA BIKE
18 Jerzy Nogała Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 Metabo TORA Bike
19 PIOTR DOMŻAŁ Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 METABO TORA BIKE
20 Konrad Konkol Miastko MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
21 Przemyslaw Nalewaj Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-sto
22 Tomasz Pawlikowski Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
23 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Impol Wieniawa
24 Marcin Andrynowski Góra MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 DGR RACING TEAM
25 Łukasz Andrynowski Lipowiec MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 DGR RACING TEAM
26 ROBERT WALKOWIAK Modła MINI MINI_M3 - Team MTB PARKIETEX
27 Radek Bielewicz Poznań MINI MINI_M4 1 -
28 Paweł Majorczyk Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 WOLEOS COMPANEROS
29 MAREK MATUSZEWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 METABO TORA BIKE
30 Radosław Formanowski Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 Ambit Racing Team
31 Dominik Frąckowiak Nietążkowo MINI MINI_M2 1 Orzeł Lipno
32 MARTYNA SZUDRA Leszno JUNIOR MŁODZICZKA 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO
33 Sebastian Bassa Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M2 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
34 FILIP ZDONEK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
35 Mikołaj Poloch Bukówiec Górny MEGA MEGA_M2 1 Kołownik Włoszakowice
36 BARTOSZ ROKOSIEWICZ dobramyśl MINI MINI_M2 1 -
37 Piotr RATAJCZAK Jezierzyce Kościelne MINI MINI_M4 1 Orzeł Lipno
38 Andrzej Rzepa Wolsztyn MINI MINI_M4 1 WOLEOS COMPANEROS
39 Krzysztof Skorliński Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 lkk team
40 Mirosława Kierych-Rzepa Wolsztyn MINI MINI_K3 - WOLEOS COMPANEROS
41 Łukasz Majorczyk Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 WOLEOS COMPANEROS
42 Konrad ZDZIABEK Śmigiel MINI MINI_M3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
43 Przemysław Skorupka Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 RP 2015
44 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
45 Maciej Mania Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 - LKK TEAM
46 RAFAŁ MAGDZIAK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 DLA MAJI :)
47 Mikolaj Tomaszewski Kościan MEGA MEGA_M3 1 ŚTC Śmigiel
48 WALDEMAR PRZYBYLSKI Śrem MINI MINI_M4 1 -
49 Adrian Majchrzak Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M2 1 Strefasportu.pl
50 Maciej Błaszyk Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M2 1 Euro-Rower.pl
51 Piotr Stocki Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
52 Marek Jakubowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 REAL 64-STO
53 Jerzy Sochacki Sława. MINI MINI_M4 1 -
54 dawid wojciechowski Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 LKK
55 MIROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
56 Jędrzej Quoos Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Impol Wieniawa
57 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Spinko
58 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
59 Michał KAŹMIERCZAK Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 REAL 64-STO
60 Witold Walczak Swarzędz MINI MINI_M4 1 -
61 PATRYK MULLER Zbąszyń MINI MINI_M3 1 DT4YOU MTB TEAM
62 Paweł Waleński Gdańsk MINI MINI_M2 1 Impol Wieniawa
63 Roman Wójcik Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 -
64 Tomasz Stelmaszyński Gostyń MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STELMASZYNSKI.PL
65 Emilian Pajzert Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 REAL 64-sto
66 WITOLD SZYMANOWSKI Gostyń MINI MINI_M2 1 Gkr- Gostyń
67 Paweł Czecholiński Poniec MINI MINI_M4 1 Orzeł Lipno
68 PIOTR NOWAK Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
69 Konrad Danek Klonówiec MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 Orzeł Lipno
70 Waldemar Jendrzejczak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 Euro - Rower.pl
71 Marcin Woziwodzki rawicz MINI MINI_M4 1 -
72 Mateusz Woziwodzki rawicz JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 -
73 Bartosz Płatek Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 -
74 Dariusz Walczak Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
75 Adam Kędzia Śmigiel MINI MINI_M4 1 MW Invest Group
76 Jacek Dudar Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
77 Grzegorz Staniewski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
78 Maciej Wawrzyniak RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
79 Kacper Szłapka Karolewko MINI MINI_M2 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
80 Przemysław Szłapka Karolewko MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
81 Marcin Nowak Leszno JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
82 Marcin Nowak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
83 ARKADIUSZ MAJORCZYK Osieczna MINI MINI_M4 1 WOLEOS COMPANEROS
84 Izabela MAJORCZYK Osieczna MINI MINI_K3 1 WOLEOS COMPANEROS
85 Marcin BANASZKIEWICZ GRONÓWKO MINI MINI_M4 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO
86 Michał Spławski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
87 Szymon Sędzik rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI
88 Karol Kuik Poznań MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
89 Tomasz Kuik Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
90 Paweł Konieczny Osieczna MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
91 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
92 Marcin Marciniak Krzywiń MINI MINI_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
93 Zenon Szoplik Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 -
94 Marcin Włodarczyk Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 XRIDERS
95 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń MEGA MEGA_M3 1 Euro-Rower. pl
96 Miron Toboła Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 Ambit Racing Team
97 Piotr Szudra Śmigiel MINI MINI_M2 1 Ambit Racing Team
98 Arkadiusz Milewski Robakowo MINI MINI_M3 1 PSS"Pozytywnie Zakręceni"
99 Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Strzyżewice MEGA MEGA_M3 - -
100 Marek Wawrowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
101 ALEKSANDER ŁUSZCZ RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M2 1 Onninen And-Nova Team
102 Jarosław Błaszyk Poznań MINI MINI_M3 1 Goggle Pro Activ Suchy Las
103 Władysław BODNAR BORÓWIEC MINI MINI_M5 - Śmigło Osieczna
104 Sebastian Domachowski rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 Bike Rawicz
105 Marcin Nowak Śmigiel MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
106 Andrzej BRZECHWA Śrem MINI MINI_M6 1 Śmigło Osieczna
107 Sławomir Szudra Bronikowo MINI MINI_M4 - ŚTC Śmigiel
108 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M5 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
109 Maciej Michalski Gostyń MINI MINI_M3 1 GKR Gostyń
110 MARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M5 1 śmigło osieczna
111 Dominik Frąckowiak Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Impol Wieniawa
112 Małgorzata Frąckowiak Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 Impol Wieniawa
113 RADOSŁAW MARKIEWICZ Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
114 Krzysztof Sut Głogów MINI MINI_M2 1 głogów
115 ZBIGNIEW OLEJNICZAK Gostyń MINI MINI_M4 1 GKR GOSTYŃ
116 Bartłomiej Marczewski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Metabo TORA Bike
117 Lucjan BURA Leszno MINI MINI_M6 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
118 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno MEGA MEGA_M5 1 SPINKO LESZNO
119 Piotr Budzeń Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 Impol Wieniawa
120 Janusz Majchrzak Luboń MINI MINI_M5 1 Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
121 Michał Szulczyński Kościan MINI MINI_M2 1 -
122 ROBERT SCHABEL Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 team 29
123 Jakub Mądry Kąkolewo JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 Brak
124 Kacper Bartkowiak Kąkolewo JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 -
125 Grzegorz Żyliński świeciechowa MINI MINI_M3 1 -
126 Mikołaj Myszkowski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 - -
127 Bartosz Wujczak Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-sto
128 PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
129 Wojciech Nowak Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
130 DOMINIK ZEH Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
131 Marcin Intek Nowy Tomysl MINI MINI_M3 1 Hunters Team MTB
132 JERZY JANASZAK Krzwiń MINI MINI_M6 1 GKR Gostyń
133 MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI Włoszakowice MINI MINI_M3 1 -
134 Wojciech Jachimczyk Góra MINI MINI_M2 1 DGR RACING TEAM
135 Bartosz Bednarczyk Śmigiel MINI MINI_M2 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
136 Waldemar Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MEGA MEGA_M5 1 Orzeł Lipno
137 ANDRZEJ MAZUR Wolsztyn MINI MINI_M3 1 -
138 ADAM MAZUR Wolsztyn JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 -
139 Paweł Matykiewicz Leszno MEGA MEGA_M5 - LKK
140 Mariusz Chyła Kąkolewo MEGA MEGA_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
141 Artur Woziński LIPNO MINI MINI_M2 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
142 WOJCIECH PIECZYŃSKI Osieczna MINI MINI_M5 1 Śmigło Osieczna
143 PAWEŁ DOPIERAŁA Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
144 MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI Święciechowa MINI MINI_M4 - Onninen And-Nova TEAM
145 Maciej Płatek Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
146 Arkadiusz Neczyński Boszkowo Letnisko MINI MINI_M3 1 WiatrakBrenno.pl
147 Łukasz Kozieł Lubin MINI MINI_M3 1 ZG RUDNA
148 KAMIL KOWALSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 -
149 TOMASZ GRABARA Święciechowa MINI MINI_M3 1 AG-TO TEAM
150 Marcin Sołtysiak LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 LIKE TEAM
151 Mirosław Raburski Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 AMBIT Racing Team
152 Tomasz Brendel rawicz MINI MINI_M3 - BIKE RAWICZ
153 Artur Janik Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Ambit Racing Team
154 jarosław rokosiewicz dobramyśl MINI MINI_M5 1 śmigło osieczna
155 Patryk Krajewski Poznań MEGA MEGA_M2 - Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team
156 Daniel Dudziński Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
157 Marcin Matysiak Jutrosin MINI MINI_M2 1 -
158 Marcin Kurowiak Wolkowo MINI MINI_M2 1 Śmigło Osieczna
159 MICHAŁ KOWALEWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M6 1 -
160 SŁAWOMIR FORMANOWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
161 Dawid Kowalczyk Leszno JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 Real 64-100
162 Slawomir Kapała Święciechowa MINI MINI_M4 1 Biuro Podróży LAGUNA
163 Radek Kochanek RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] - LKS SZAWER LESZNO
164 Konrad STANIEWSKI GRONÓWKO MINI MINI_M3 1 FEBE & REAL Team
165 JAKUB JANKOWIAK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
166 Michał Ciekański Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 35 PLUS
167 Piotr Wróż Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
168 Waldemar Schwendke Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 LIKE TEAM
169 Paweł Wasiński Kąkolewo MEGA MEGA_M2 1 strefasportu.pl
170 Bartosz Wieloch Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
171 PATRYK PAWŁOWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Stefa sportu
172 DARIUSZ DROBNIAK Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 strefasportu.pl
173 Przemysław Frąckowiak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
174 Bartosz Pieścikowski Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 Zgrupka Luboń
175 Jarosław Ksiuk Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 -
176 Marcin JURKÓW Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 C&C PARTNERS/DGR RACING TEAM
177 Adam Sroczyński Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
178 ERNEST KĘDZIORA Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M2 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
179 Szymon Wasiołka Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Orzeł Lipno
180 Mirosław Pleskot Leszno MEGA MEGA_M5 1 Orzeł Lipno
181 Robert Mrugalski rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 -
182 Witold Banaszak Oporówko MINI MINI_M3 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
183 Marcin Kowalczyk Nowy Lubosz MINI MINI_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
184 Piotr Myszkiewicz rawicz MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] - -
185 Mateusz Michałowski rawicz JUNIOR - - Bike Rawicz
186 Fryderyk Gorlas Śmigiel MINI MINI_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
187 Wiesław Prozorowski Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 Ambit Racing Team
188 MAGDALENA SOSZYŃSKA Krzywiń MINI MINI_K3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
189 Łukasz Dembski rawicz MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
190 Hanna Dembska rawicz MEGA MEGA_K 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
191 Renata Głód Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
192 Iwona Chyła Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 REAL 64-STO
193 Jarek Czekaj Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 REAL 64-sto
194 Arkadiusz TIETZ Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 lkk team
195 Maciej Bogdanów Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 bikeshop.pl
196 Krzysztof Hojzler Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
197 MARCIN SOBOCIŃSKI Głogów MINI MINI_M3 1 ZG RUDNA
198 ANDRZEJ KARMOWSKI Poznań MEGA MEGA_M5 1 -
199 Patryk Zajaczkowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 BIKESHOP.PL
200 Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-sto
201 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak Leszno MINI MINI_M2 - FEBE & REAL TEAM
202 SŁAWOMIR MAJCHRZAK Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
203 MIROSŁAWA SZUDRA Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO
204 Rafał Głuszak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
205 Joanna Kowalczyk Nowy Lubosz MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
206 BRONISŁAW SIKORA Leszno MINI MINI_M6 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
207 Waldemar Strzałkowski Poznań MINI MINI_M4 1 -
208 Mateusz Data Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
209 Robert Syc Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 REAL 64-sto
210 Piotr Chyła Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 Real 64-sto
211 Wojciech Mizuro Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 Real 64-Sto
212 grzegorz napierała Bolechówko MINI MINI_M6 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
213 Artur Walkowiak Wyciążkowo MINI MINI_M4 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
214 krzysztof paterka gora MEGA MEGA_M4 - Lkk Team
215 TOMASZ NOWAK Śrem MEGA MEGA_M3 1 REHAU RELAZZO TEAM
216 MAGDALENA MUSIELAK LIPNO MINI MINI_K3 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO
217 Dariusz Markiewicz LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 MW Invest Group
218 Adrian Kaźmierczak Śmigiel MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 MW Invest Group
219 Mirosław Idziak Kościan MINI MINI_M3 1 MW Invest Group
220 Bartosz Andrzejczak Piaski MINI MINI_M2 1 MW Invest Group
221 Przemysław Rozwalka GONIEMBICE MINI MINI_M2 1 MW Invest Group
222 Wojciech Wujczak LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 MW Invest Group
223 Mateusz Opala Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 Zgrupka Luboń
224 Anna Danilewicz Sulęcin MINI MINI_K3 - GreenBike MTB Team
225 Szymon Nowaczyk Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Strefasportu
226 Janusz Tumiłowicz Góra MINI MINI_M4 1 DGR RACING TEAM
227 Adam Pawłowski Krzycko Wielkie MINI MINI_M2 1 -
228 Mariusz Lipowy Krzycko Wielkie MINI MINI_M2 1 -
229 Józef Szeibe Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 Strefasportu
230 Michał Kobiałka Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
231 Marcin Błaszkiewicz Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 -
232 Izabela Paczkowska Lasocice MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 -
233 Przemysław Samol Grodzisko MINI MINI_M2 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
234 Szymon MIKLER jarocin MEGA MEGA_M2 1 MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
235 Adam Górniak Rogoźno MINI MINI_M2 1 Młyn Team Oborniki
236 Szymon Jaworski Rogoźno MINI MINI_M3 1 Młyn Team Oborniki
237 Robert Świętek sława MINI MINI_M4 1 AMBIT Racing Team
238 EWA MICHALSKA Polkowice MEGA MEGA_K 1 -
239 Maciej Szłapka Śrem MINI MINI_M2 1 Green Bike MTB Team
240 Paweł Banaszak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
241 Szymon Sobierajski Bukówiec Górny MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] - Kołownik Włoszakowice
242 Patryk Kruszniewicz Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
243 Wojciech Puślecki Gostyń MINI MINI_M3 1 GKR Gostyń
244 Tomasz Straburzyński Stare Bojanowo MINI MINI_M4 1 -
245 Krzysztof Lektarski Poznań MINI MINI_M5 1 -
246 MAREK STRZELECKI Lubin MINI MINI_M3 1 BIKE TEAM DGP
247 Andrzej Formanowski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 AMBIT Racing Team
248 Szymon Białasik Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 EL-TIM LESZNO
249 MARCIN MOSTOWSKI Kościan MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 Orzeł Lipno
250 ANDRZEJ MATYLEK Głogów MINI MINI_M4 1 BIKE TEAM DGP
251 Maksymilian Malcherek Święciechowa JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 Real 64-sto
252 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 Like Team
253 ARKADIUSZ ŁATA RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M3 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
254 PAWEŁ KOŁOSIONEK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
255 Radosław Łata RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
256 KAMIL ŁATA RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
257 Adam Dłużyński Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 -
258 MARCIN FIBNER Osieczna MINI MINI_M3 1 -
259 Łukasz Kostrzyński Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 CONNECTOR TEAM
260 Szymon Kwiatkowski Poznań MEGA MEGA_M2 1 KS Stomil Poznań
261 Jarosław Skrzypczak Poznań MEGA MEGA_M4 1 ASGO TEAM
262 robert kociałkowski Śrem MINI MINI_M4 1 green bike mtb team
263 Tomasz Tęgi Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 real 64sto
264 JACEK SUDA WSCHOWA MINI MINI_M4 1 EL-TIM-LESZNO
265 Sławomir Zalewski Osieczna MINI MINI_M4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
266 Jerzy Szwałek Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 SPINKO LESZNO
267 Patrycja Petroczko Bnin MEGA MEGA_K - Colex Racing Team
268 Wojciech Stachowiak Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M6 1 NIEZRZESZONY
269 Bartosz Mikler jarocin MEGA MEGA_M2 1 victoria Jarocin
270 Jakub Błachowiak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
271 Dariusz Kubiak LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
272 Daniel Rozwalka GONIEMBICE MINI MINI_M2 1 GALIBIER-BIKEFUN TEAM
273 JACEK RATAJCZAK jarocin MINI MINI_M5 1 EAGLE FRIENDS
274 Krzysztof Kubiak LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
275 Przemysław Papież Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
276 Mateusz Lewandowski Poznań MEGA MEGA_M2 1 Activextreme Grupa Amazis Bike Team
277 Piotr Pawlak Kościan MINI MINI_M2 1 EL-TIM LESZNO
278 SZYMON PARZY WSCHOWA MINI MINI_M3 1 EL-TIM LESZNO
279 Marcin Czekaj Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
280 WALDEMAR KAJOCH Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 GALIBIER-BIKEFUN TEAM
281 Przemysław Moskaluk Polkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 ZG RUDNA
282 Waldemar Kajoch Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 GALIBIER-BIKEFUN TEAM
283 Robert Gbiorczyk Śmigiel MEGA MEGA_M5 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
284 Anna Olszańska Środa Wielkopolska MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] - VELONEWS.PL
285 Aleksander Śliwiński Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 -
286 Bartosz Mkołajczak Przemęt MINI MINI_M3 1 KK FALAPARK
287 PIOTR KRYSMAN Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
288 Przemysław Chudziak Szamotuły JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 Power Bike Team
289 Marek Łagodziński Gostyń MEGA MEGA_M3 - własna
290 MIKOŁAJ ADAMSKI Śmigiel MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 REAL 64-sto
291 Krzysztof Kreczetowski WSCHOWA MINI MINI_M3 1 Strefasportu.pl
292 Pawel Weber Tuczno MEGA MEGA_M3 - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team
293 Ryszard Bróździński Poznań MEGA MEGA_M5 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
294 BERNARD MATUSZAK Śmigiel MEGA MEGA_M3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
295 Małgorzata WITEK Leszno MEGA MEGA_K 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
296 PATRYK JANKOWSKI Śmigiel MEGA MEGA_M3 - ŚTC Śmigiel
297 Damian Gorwa RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M3 1 -
298 ZBIGNIEW KAŹMIERCZAK Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 -
299 Aleksander Khitrykau Bucz MEGA MEGA_M5 1 -
300 ROMAN LUTOSTAŃSKI Swięciechowa MINI MINI_M6 - LKK-Leszno
301 Adam Adamkiewicz Piaski MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-STO
302 BARTOSZ KRYSMAN Kościan MEGA MEGA_M3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
303 Krzysztof ZALESIŃSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
304 MARCIN SOBAŃSKI Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
305 Jacek Swat Przeźmierowo MEGA MEGA_M5 - SWAT Team
306 Edyta Swat Przeźmierowo MEGA MEGA_K - SWAT Team
307 Karolina Kosowicz Gostyń JUNIOR JUNIORKA 1 -
308 Paweł Bura Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 KLIMA Leszno Team
309 Przemysław Kopaszewski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
310 Kinga Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 Orzeł Lipno
311 Łukasz Walkowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
312 Piotr Kukla Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 GALIBIER-BIKEFUN TEAM
313 Jakub Gajdosz Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 -
314 Sylwia Tumiłowicz Góra JUNIOR JUNIORKA 1 DGR RACING TEAM
315 Andrzej Janik Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 Oninen And-Nova TEAM
316 Radosław Papież Poznań MINI MINI_M3 - -
317 Krzysztof Kaźmierowski Leszno MINI MINI_M4 - -
318 Sławomir Kostrzyński Poznań MINI MINI_M4 1 CONNECTOR TEAM
319 Kornelia Celer Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 Celer narty rowery Leszno
320 Robert Furmańczak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
321 Bartłomiej Temporale Mechlin MEGA MEGA_M3 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team
322 KAROL FLORCZAK Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
323 Krzysztof Malcherek Święciechowa MEGA MEGA_M4 1 Real 64-sto
324 Przemysław Sołtysiak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 -
325 Jarosław Dawidziak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
326 Artur Dudziak Luboń MINI MINI_M4 - Galibier - Bikefun Team
327 Jakub Kazubski Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 64-sto
328 KRZYSZTOF KUŚ Luboń MINI MINI_M3 1 CONNECTOR TEAM
329 ZBIGNIEW ROZWALKA LIPNO MINI MINI_M5 1 LIKE TEAM
330 MARTA ROZWALKA LIPNO MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 MW Invest Group
331 Karol Włodarczak Śmigiel MINI MINI_M3 1 ŚTC Śmigiel
332 Marta Bura Dąbcze MINI MINI_M3 - KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
333 Marek Kreczetowski WSCHOWA MINI MINI_M4 1 Strefasportu
334 Paweł Kreczetowski WSCHOWA MINI MINI_M2 1 Strefasportu
335 Marek Wasiluk Głogów MINI MINI_M4 1 Team MTB Parkietex
336 Maciej Richter Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
337 Wojtek Czajka Poznań MINI MINI_M3 1 Team Agrochest
338 Łukasz Sibila Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
339 HUBERT SPŁAWSKI RYDZYNA MEGA MEGA_M2 1 Team Agrochest
340 Robert Kołodziejczyk Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 FEBE REAL TEAM
341 MAREK OSTROWSKI Poznań MINI MINI_M4 1 CHATA POLSKA
342 Artur Schaefer Poznań MINI MINI_M4 1 CASTLE
343 Bartłomiej Milczyński Kościan MINI MINI_M2 1 -
344 Jakub Walkowiak Wyciążkowo JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 LIKE TEAM
345 Tomasz Paradowski Głogów MINI MINI_M4 1 -
346 Robert Drozdowski Jerzmanowa MINI MINI_M4 1 Team MTB Parkietex
347 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI Włoszakowice MEGA MEGA_M3 1 35 PLUS
348 MONIKA KUCNER Kąkolewo MINI MINI_K3 1 IMPOL WIENIAWA
349 Wojciech Czeterbok Śrem MINI MINI_M2 1 Green Bike Mtb Team
350 Tomasz Rybarczyk Kostrzyn Wlkp MINI MINI_M5 - Team Agrochest
351 Tomasz Wachowiak Gniezno MEGA MEGA_M2 - GKKG Gniezno
352 Łukasz Wegnerski Gniezno MEGA MEGA_M3 - GKKG Gniezno
353 Michał Łapacz Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Spinko Leszno


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
JUNIOR 7
JUNIORKA 2
MEGA_K 5
MEGA_M2 16
MEGA_M3 26
MEGA_M4 13
MEGA_M5 9
MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 5
MINI_K3 12
MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 11
MINI_M2 57
MINI_M3 94
MINI_M4 62
MINI_M5 16
MINI_M6 8
MŁODZICZKA 1
MŁODZIK 8
Kobiety 26
Mężczyźni 327
Wszyscy 353