Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna Mieszkaniec Lisowic KS UNIA Lisowice
1 KRZYSZTOF BROL Lisowice M5 1 KS UNIA Lisowice TAK TAK
2 Roman Kowalski Draliny M4 1 osp Draliny NIE NIE
3 Krzysztof Szwed Lubliniec M5 1 WKB META LUBLINIEC NIE NIE
4 Grzegorz Grzywna Olesno M2 1 Bushido TAK TAK
5 Dawid Garcorz Dzielna M2 1 - NIE NIE
6 Marek Baranek Bytom M4 1 OPEL ACTIVE TEAM NIE NIE
7 Tomasz Wilk Lubliniec M2 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
8 Denis Kaczmarzyk Lisowice M2 1 - TAK TAK
9 Dawid Brol Lisowice M2 1 KS UNIA Lisowice TAK TAK
10 Marek Grund Strzebiń M2 1 Mafia TEAM Lubliniec NIE NIE
11 Marek Błyszcz Lisowice M5 1 - TAK NIE
12 Tomasz Filak Kłobuck M3 1 - NIE NIE
13 Leszek Nowicz Księży Las M2 1 AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice NIE NIE
14 Darek Lubosz Szarlejka M3 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
15 Grzegorz Sikora Pawonków M2 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
16 ANTONI DĄDELA Krzepice M6 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
17 BRONISŁAW KLIMCZAK Częstochowa M5 1 - NIE NIE
18 Wojciech Antczak Panki M2 1 GOKIS Panki NIE NIE
19 Magdalena Jagielska Kłobuck K3 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
20 Damian Jagielski Kłobuck M3 1 NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
21 Mateusz Kmieć Lubliniec M2 1 WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
22 Andrzej Kowal KONOPISKA M5 1 CITY CROSS/BBL KONOPISKA NIE NIE
23 Karol Huć Koszęcin M2 1 - NIE NIE
24 Tomasz Huć Koszęcin M2 1 - NIE NIE
25 Marek Latka Lubliniec M2 1 WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
26 MARIUSZ JASKULSKI Zawiercie M4 1 - NIE NIE
27 Mariusz Jaskulski Zawiercie M3 1 - NIE NIE
28 Dariusz Pęczek Częstochowa M4 1 - NIE NIE
29 Joanna Pęczek Częstochowa K4 1 - NIE NIE
30 Jarosław Bryła Lubliniec M2 1 - NIE NIE
31 ANETA DMOWSKA GWOŹDZIANY K3 1 - NIE NIE
32 MAREK DMOWSKI GWOŹDZIANY M4 1 OSP GWOŹDZIANY NIE NIE
33 Filip Bis Poznań M3 1 - NIE NIE
34 Krzysztof Piontek rybnik M4 1 Chemika Rybnik NIE NIE
35 Mateusz Pawełczak Złochowice M2 1 GOKiS Panki NIE NIE
36 Adam Piotrowski Praszczyki M2 1 GOKiS Panki NIE NIE
37 Artur Walkowiak Zawadzkie M4 1 FILIP Zawadzkie NIE NIE
38 Marcin Maroń Rusinowice M2 1 KS Rybak Ciasna NIE NIE
39 Mateusz Wrzyciel Koszwice M2 1 START Koszwice NIE NIE
40 Karina Wrzyciel Koszwice K4 1 START Koszwice NIE NIE
41 Teodor Wrzyciel Koszwice M5 1 START Koszwice NIE NIE
42 Sebastian Zazgórnik Lisowice M2 1 - TAK TAK
43 KRZYSZTOF POLAK Ruda Śląska M4 1 OPEL ACTIVE TEAM NIE NIE
44 TOMASZ PISKOŃ Lubliniec M3 1 - NIE NIE
45 Małgorzata Pietrzyk Glinica K2 1 - NIE NIE
46 Marek Kukowka GWOŹDZIANY M3 1 Goggle PAE Team NIE NIE
47 Grzegorz Małczak Lubliniec M3 1 - NIE NIE
48 PIOTR GRYBOŚ Koszęcin M3 1 - NIE NIE
49 Marek Sokołowski Mysłowice-Wesoła M4 1 SKOK WESOŁA NIE NIE
50 Andrzej Kowalski Lubliniec M6 1 WKB-META Lubliniec NIE NIE
51 Bożena Kowalczyk Koszwice M4 1 - NIE NIE
52 Bożena Kowalczyk Koszwice K3 1 - NIE NIE
53 tomasz sosnowski Kłobuck M3 1 wkb meta lubliniec NIE NIE
54 Piotr Cieniawski Bytom M3 1 KADRA BOBREK-CENTRUM BYTOM NIE NIE
55 Krzysztof Kubica Kośmidry M4 1 START KOSZWICE NIE NIE
56 Paweł Springwald Lubliniec M5 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
57 Jan Cieśla Rudniki M6 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
58 Zbigniew Pieron Zabrze M5 1 - NIE NIE
59 Leszek Nogal Mikołów M4 1 BBL Mikołów NIE NIE
60 Ewa Cieniawska Bytom K3 1 - NIE NIE
61 Adam Piskorz Lubliniec M4 1 - NIE NIE
62 Krzysztof Fuhl Jemielnica M2 1 - NIE NIE
63 Klaudia Cieśla Rudniki K2 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
64 Anna Springwald Lubliniec K2 1 - NIE NIE
65 Piotr Jendrzejczyk Koszwice M2 1 START KOSZWICE NIE NIE
66 Grzegorz Malek Lubliniec M2 1 KS UNIA Lisowice NIE TAK
67 Sylwia Serafin-Pazdyga Krupski Młyn K4 1 - NIE NIE
68 Robert Surmacki Częstochowa M4 1 - NIE NIE
69 Barbara Mermer Częstochowa K3 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
70 Rafał DRYNDA Krzepice M3 1 GOKiS Panki NIE NIE
71 Adam Alker Warszawa M2 1 biegapan.com NIE NIE
72 Jacek Sobel Boruszowice M2 1 Boruszowice Krotofil Team NIE NIE
73 Jacek Bodora Tarnowskie Góry M3 1 - NIE NIE
74 Jakub Caban Moskorzew M2 1 Olimpijczyk Szczekociny NIE NIE
75 Henryk Kukowka GWOŹDZIANY M6 1 - NIE NIE
76 Tomasz Kubisz Lubliniec M3 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
77 Dorota Kubisz Lubliniec K3 1 WKB META Lubliniec NIE NIE
78 Marek Pawłowski Kotulin M5 1 - NIE NIE
79 Mateusz Kruk Częstochowa M2 1 STREFA AKTYWNYCH DZIECIAKÓW "SAD" NIE NIE
80 Ryszard Wolnik Boruszowice M4 1 Boruszowice Krotofil Team NIE NIE
81 Krzysztof Pacan Dobrodzień M4 1 - NIE NIE
82 Mariusz Poloczek Lisowice M4 1 - TAK TAK
83 Daniel Huras Czestochowa M2 1 - NIE NIE
84 Waldemard Sobel Boruszowice M5 1 Boruszowice Krotofil Team NIE NIE
85 Rafał Kachel Lubliniec M4 1 Teamrum NIE NIE
86 Patryk Kałuzinski Lisowice M2 1 KS UNIA Lisowice TAK TAK
87 Dorota Waloszczyk Olszyna K2 1 - NIE NIE
88 Jadwiga Walocha Olszyna K4 1 - NIE NIE
89 Sławomir Trzepizur Olszyna M3 1 - NIE NIE
90 Aleksandra Cytrycka Lubliniec K2 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
91 Norbert Jachura Czestochowa M2 1 - NIE NIE
92 Dariusz Szkoda Ruda Śląska M3 1 LP-HP!!! NIE NIE
93 Justyna Psiuk Krupski Młyn K4 1 - NIE NIE
94 Tomasz Zawadzki Aleksandria M3 1 - NIE NIE
95 Marta Musiał Częstochowa K4 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
96 Zenon Nowak Woźniki M4 1 - NIE NIE
97 Adam Głuchowski Kochanowice M3 1 - NIE NIE
98 Mariusz Strzelczak Zajączki Drugie M3 1 KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
99 Robert Wróblewski Bytom M4 1 Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa NIE NIE
100 Iwona Grzech-Nowak Katowice K3 1 - NIE NIE
101 Roman Andrzej Nowak Katowice M4 1 - NIE NIE
102 STANISŁAW MAŁEK Praszka M6 1 - NIE NIE
103 Bartłomiej Nowacki Częstochowa M3 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
104 RAFAŁ BASIŃSKI Rudniki M2 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
105 WIKTOR BASIŃSKI Rudniki M5 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
106 DANIEL RYBAK Lubliniec M4 1 - NIE NIE
107 Jakub Kabata Jaworzno Bankowe M2 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
108 EDWARD Brzostek Czestochowa M5 1 Zabiegani Czestochwa NIE NIE
109 Tamara Koczur MYSZKÓW K3 1 Ambitni Amatorzy NIE NIE
110 Joanna GRYGIEL Żarki Letnisko K5+ 1 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko NIE NIE
111 Katarzyna Grygiel Żarki Letnisko K3 1 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko NIE NIE
112 Agata Napieraj Żytniów K2 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
113 Andrzej Napieraj Żytniów M4 1 Falstart Rudniki NIE NIE
114 Patryk Grąncki Panki M2 1 Gokis Panki NIE NIE
115 Adrian Walczak Piekary Śląskie M2 1 samotny piekarzanin NIE NIE
116 MONIKA PAPESZ Ruda Śląska K4 1 - NIE NIE
117 Tomasz Kokot Lubliniec M2 1 KS Unia Lisowice NIE TAK
118 Anna Orian Zdzieszowice K4 1 KS KOZIOŁEK NIE NIE
119 Piotr Orian Zdzieszowice M4 1 KS KOZIOŁEK NIE NIE
120 Marcin Grabiński Lubliniec M3 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
121 Marek Kapela Dobrodzień M3 1 Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
122 Maurycy Oleksiewicz Łódź M3 1 Szakale Bałut Łódź NIE NIE
123 Łukasz Mańka Lisowice M2 1 KS Unia Lisowice TAK TAK
124 Przemysław Jureczko Solarnia M2 1 KS UNIA Lisowice NIE TAK
125 Marta Brol Lisowice M2 1 KS UNIA Lisowice TAK TAK
126 Tomasz Sobalski Lisowice M2 1 KS UNIA Lisowice TAK TAK

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna Mieszkaniec Lisowic KS UNIA Lisowice
1 Zbigniew Gawlik Lubliniec M3 - Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
2 Łukasz Sówka Panki M2 - GOKiS Panki NIE NIE
3 EUZEBIUSZ RORAT Częstochowa M4 - - NIE NIE
4 Marek Grzywna Wojciechów M4 - Bushido NIE NIE
5 Wiesław Janeczek Trębaczew M5 - Klub Biegacza Warta NIE NIE
6 Ewa Smyk Koszęcin K4 - - NIE NIE
7 TOMASZ PAPESZ Ruda Śląska M4 - OPEL ACTIVE TEAM NIE NIE
8 Bogumiła Pietrzyk Koszęcin K5+ - - NIE NIE
9 MARCIN WYRWA Lubliniec M3 - WKB META NIE NIE
10 Jarosław Jagusiak Opatów M3 - WKB Meta NIE NIE
11 Agnieszka Skorupa Zawadzkie K4 - Mala pana NIE NIE
12 sylwester berg Zawadzkie M4 - zawadzkie NIE NIE
13 ZBIGNIEW ADAMOWSKI MYSZKÓW M3 - AMBITNI AMATORZY NIE NIE
14 Izabela Chrabąszcz Częstochowa K3 - Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
15 Mariusz Dybalski BEŁCHATÓW M3 - - NIE NIE
16 ZBIGNIEW MACOCH Krzepice M6 - NGBKlobuck NIE NIE
17 Artur Mazur Częstochowa M2 - - NIE NIE
18 Damian Psyk Pludry M3 - amator NIE NIE
19 Marek Bukowski Bytom M4 - - NIE NIE
20 ANDRZEJ GUZY Gliwice M5 - JW3940 NIE NIE
21 Grzegorz Szukalski Pajęczno M3 - WKB Meta lubliniec NIE NIE
22 Aleksandra Bukowska Bytom K3 - - NIE NIE
23 Adam Śnieżek Żernica M3 - Goggle PAE Team NIE NIE
24 Adam Petryk Lubecko M4 - - NIE NIE
25 Sebastian Jęsior Zajączki Drugie M3 - KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
26 Bożena Baranowska Jemielnica K4 - - NIE NIE
27 Dariusz Bińczyk Częstochowa M3 - Zabiegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
28 Mariusz Górzyński rybnik M3 - Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa NIE NIE
29 Zenon Mikołaiczyk Krzepice M5 - KB Florian Zajączki Drugie NIE NIE
30 piotr kupczyk Częstochowa M3 - - NIE NIE
31 Patrycja Lewandowska Ciasna K2 - START Koszwice NIE NIE
32 Andrzej Grezel Wancerzów M5 - WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
33 Katarzyna Ząbkiewicz Częstochowa K3 - - NIE NIE
34 Sebastian Kaczmarczyk Lubliniec M3 - Mafia Team Lubliniec NIE NIE
35 Artur CHŁOPAŚ Lubliniec M4 - WKB Meta Lubliniec NIE NIE
36 Mariusz Bogus Bór Zapilski M2 - - NIE NIE
37 Sabina Merkel Gaszowice K3 - RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM NIE NIE
38 Anna Kołodziejczyk Częstochowa K4 - Zaniegani Częstochowa NIE NIE
39 Ewelina Grzegorczyk Gliwice K3 - - NIE NIE
40 Krzysztof Legieżyński Gliwice M3 - - NIE NIE
41 wiktoria kochowska Gliwice - - zsp nr 1 NIE NIE
42 Michał Gierczycki Częstochowa M3 - - NIE NIE
43 Artur Pelikan Kłobuck M2 - NGB Kłobuck NIE NIE
44 Robert Sadzik Bardo M2 - Bardo Biega NIE NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
K2 7
K3 14
K4 12
K5+ 2
M2 43
M3 38
M4 31
M5 16
M6 6
M7 0
Kobiety 38
Mężczyźni 132
Wszyscy 170