Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata Klub
1 Damian Markiewicz Andrychów BIEG 21 KM 1 -
2 Ryszard Fiega GORLICE BIEG 21 KM 1 Maraton Gorlice - Festiwal Biegowy
3 Kamil Czarniecki Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Skrzydlaci.pl / 12tri.pl
4 Ewelina Zbijowska Bielsko - Biała BIEG 21 KM 1 BB RUNNERS
5 AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Nowa Huta Team
6 Dorian Rajcheld Wilkowice BIEG 21 KM 1 BB Runners
7 Mariusz Mazurkiewicz Kielce BIEG 21 KM 1 -
8 Michał Biniecki Chorzów BIEG 21 KM 1 -
9 Mariusz Szkaradek Nowy Sącz BIEG 21 KM 1 -
10 Jacek Frucz Sosnowiec BIEG 21 KM 1 -
11 Mateusz Wasil Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 NHt
12 Aneta Sakowska Drozdowo BIEG 21 KM 1 Mar
13 Dominik Bilkowski Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Nowa Huta Team
14 Marek Niedźwiecki Wysowa-Zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 SKIPARK - WYSOWA
15 Przemek Kuśpit Łęczna BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
16 Rafał Górecki Leszno BIEG 21 KM 1 Leszno
17 Marian Nizioł Piaseczno BIEG 21 KM 1 Maraton Gorlice
18 Paweł Wolak Węgrzce Wielkie 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Dziki koń
19 Wiktor Majchrowicz Rogi BIEG 21 KM 1 SBG-LUKS Burza Rogi
20 TOBIASZ PALUCH Ryglice BIEG 21 KM 1 RunForFun Ryglice
21 Norbert Jachymczyk Jaworzno BIEG 21 KM 1 KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
22 Roman Trzcieliński Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 PSY Warszawa
23 Dariusz Skrok Namysłów BIEG 21 KM 1 Hardcore Holidays
24 Piotr Chachaj Krosno 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 KTE Tramp
25 Robert Romanowski Gilowice BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
26 MATEUSZ TRZOP CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 TIMTIRIM TEAM
27 Katarzyna Szewczyk Krakow BIEG 21 KM 1 Forrest Limanowa
28 Jan Haręza Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 ---
29 Leszek Kopczyński świerklany BIEG 21 KM 1 Klub Wysokogórski Jastrzębie Zdrój
30 Dawid Atanasow Ancew Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 WATAHA TRAIL TEAM
31 Zbigniew Bodurka Zakopane BIEG 21 KM 1 xyz
32 Jakub Bem Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Nowa Huta Team
33 Janusz Rutkowski Leszno BIEG 21 KM 1 Leszno
34 Mateusz Ogorzałek Brzezna BIEG 21 KM 1 RedLineTeam
35 Marcin Słowakiewicz Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 Amiko Team
36 KRZYSZTOF BRYNDZA MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI NORDIC 1 SPEED TEAM
37 Artur Pałasz Sieniawa BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
38 Agata Sowińska Katowice BIEG 21 KM 1 #JaNadalTymZyje
39 Sławomir Małysza Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 PZU Sport Team
40 Rafał Tylek Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
41 Krzysztof Głombik Książenice BIEG 21 KM 1 Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
42 Andrzej Szlachtowski Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
43 Mariusz Wijas Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
44 Wojciech Rykała Myślenice BIEG 21 KM 1 M-ce
45 Marcin Zduniak Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 BNT / Skrzydlaci
46 Marcin Jachym Libertów BIEG 21 KM 1 Klub Biegających Leśników
47 Aleksander Rzeczkowski Namysłów BIEG 21 KM 1 NTT TRIADA
48 Krzysztof Panek Bieruń BIEG 21 KM 1 Kris o Poranku
49 Jan Roliński Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 WKBieg
50 Łukasz Rakowski Łodź BIEG 21 KM 1 KS Alaska Łódź
51 Mariusz Kostrzewa Łódź BIEG 21 KM 1 KS Alaska Łódź
52 Sebastian Florek Gaboń BIEG 11 KM 1 Ptaszkowa Beskid Niski
53 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław BIEG 11 KM 1 Mr & Mrs Sparrow
54 Dariusz Wróbel Wrocław BIEG 21 KM 1 Mr & Mrs Sparrow
55 Marcin Włodarski Wrocław BIEG 21 KM 1 Team 6
56 janusz czapiewski Bieruń BIEG 21 KM 1 bieruń biega
57 Ania Nykaza LEGIONOWO BIEG 21 KM 1 nie
58 Roman Danielak Zielonki BIEG 21 KM 1 Dystans Kraków
59 Julia Balter Warszawa BIEG 11 KM 1 brak
60 Krzysztof Kropeczka Nigot Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 9 Dywersyjna
61 Zbigniew Mossoczy Zabierzów 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Wertykal bikeBoard team
62 Rafał Rytel Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Skrzydlaci.pl
63 Rafał Porębski Zawada BIEG 21 KM 1 Poranny Patrol
64 Mirosław Prędki Przysieki BIEG 21 KM 1 Jasło
65 Norbert Obarski Kielce BIEG 21 KM 1 MNO
66 Małgorzata Obarska Starachowice BIEG 11 KM 1 MNO
67 Marcin Topolski Jadowniki BIEG 21 KM 1 Jadowniki
68 Jan Bochniak Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 R7 Kraków
69 Damian Kucharski Częstochowa BIEG 21 KM 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
70 Andrzej BEŁKO GORLICE BIEG 21 KM 1 Bartnia Biega
71 Piotr Ryszka brzeszcze BIEG 21 KM 1 Milosnik Sportu
72 Jerzy Domanski Otwock BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
73 Karolina Kamyk Łopuszna BIEG 11 KM 1 HiFitness
74 Łukasz Smogorowski Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Fundacja Rozwoju Systemu Edukacji
75 Grzegorz Ewiak Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
76 Wioletta Handzel Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 GOKiS
77 Adam Bodurka Zakopane BIEG 21 KM 1 xyx
78 Zbigniew Łukasik Jastrzębie Zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 Klub Wysokogórski w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju
79 Mariola Dudek Jędrzejów BIEG 11 KM 1 Running Obsession team
80 Jakub Pałkowski Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Running Obsession team
81 Agata Pałkowska Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Running Obsession team
82 Anna Budzyń MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI NORDIC 1 SPEED TEAM
83 Jan Kwiatek Szymbark BIEG 21 KM 1 Bartnia Biega
84 Monika Pasiut Szymbark BIEG 21 KM 1 Bartnia Biega
85 Kinga Uryga Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
86 Patryk Adamowski Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 Amiko Team
87 TOMASZ BASZAK Strachów BIEG 21 KM 1 SIŁA OGRA
88 Anna Szczepańska Warszawa BIEG 11 KM 1 Biegam Na Tarchominie
89 Tomasz Koszarek Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 OLD BOYS PODHALE
90 Michał Kożuch Brzezna BIEG 21 KM 1 RedLineTeam
91 Michał Ciesielski Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 CSWP Audit & Advisory
92 Artur Baran Dobra BIEG 21 KM 1 KS Limanowa Forrest
93 Henryk Sobczak Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 ------
94 Wiktoria Wilk Radom BIEG 21 KM 1 XXX
95 Piotr Biernawski Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 ATTIQ Fake Runners
96 Maciej Szepielak Koszyce Wielkie BIEG 21 KM 1 RunForFun Koszyce Wielkie
97 Katarzyna Konstanty Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
98 Tomasz Szczepanik Częstochowa BIEG 21 KM 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
99 Tomasz Domin Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Nightrunners
100 Sławomir Spyra Częstochowa BIEG 21 KM 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
101 Małgorzata Danielak Zielonki BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
102 krzysztof szczygieł Bielsko-Biała BIEG 21 KM 1 KNSK Running Team
103 Urszula Zimny Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
104 Karol Adamczyk Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Lacho Team
105 Marcin Fogiel Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Ja sam
106 Katarzyna Węgrzyn Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 ----
107 Arkadiusz Świętochowski Tarnów BIEG 21 KM 1 Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy Tarnów
108 Olga Łyjak Kościelisko BIEG 21 KM 1 Kancelaria Adwokacka Olga Łyjak
109 Łukasz Sadalski PRUSZKÓW BIEG 21 KM 1 JacekBiega Running Team
110 Andrzej Miedziejewski PRUSZKÓW BIEG 21 KM 1 Specbike Racing Team
111 Slawomir Dajema Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Zgormysyny Adventure Team
112 Szymon Kołek Nowy Sącz 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Tam i z Powrotem
113 lukasz zdanowski koscielisko BIEG 21 KM 1 KW Lublin
114 Piotr Sawicki Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 9 DYWERSYJNA
115 Janusz Raczyc Tarnów BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
116 Jacek Groń Krynica Zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 Rehabilitacja sportowa-Jacek Groń
117 Andrzej Słowakiewicz Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 Amiko Team
118 Anna Piróg Bratkówka BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
119 Justyna Supińska Olsztyn BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
120 wojciech wozniak swarzedz BIEG 21 KM 1 BETTER THAN A THOUSAND
121 Daniel Łazarek Sopot 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Kawaler Wieczorową Porą
122 Tomasz Szot Gdańsk 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Przyjaciel Harpagana
123 Tomasz Kołek Nowy Sącz 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Brak
124 Bogusław Gottman Oświęcim BIEG 21 KM 1 PGB Sportowa Paczka
125 Łukasz Wawrzyńczak Dąbrowa Górnicza BIEG 21 KM 1 Brak
126 Łukasz Borowiecki Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
127 Mariusz Izdebski Olkusz BIEG 21 KM 1 OSV TEAM OLKUSZ
128 Jolanta Kasprzyk-Izdebska Olkusz NORDIC 1 O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ
129 Dominika Izdebska Olkusz BIEG 21 KM 1 O.S.V TEAM OLKUSZ
130 TOMASZ WASZKIEWICZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 W pogoni za duchem
131 Łukasik Anna Jastrzębie-Zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 Klub Wysokogórski w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju
132 Sebastian Mański Żory 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Eventyr
133 Kamil Krawczyk Nasiłów BIEG 21 KM 1 LOTOS running team
134 Klaudia Konkolova Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Uniwersytet Jagielloński
135 Damian Gigoń Skawica BIEG 21 KM 1 PPWSZ Nowy Targ
136 Tadeusz Rybak Częstochowa BIEG 21 KM 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
137 Jan Balvan Brno BIEG 21 KM 1 UPF Brno
138 Maciej Nowak Łopuszna BIEG 21 KM 1 Kraków
139 Ewelina Borowska-Pawluś Jasło BIEG 21 KM 1 Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
140 Piotr Leja Zakopane BIEG 21 KM 1 arch ARQ
141 Mateusz Kaźmierczak Żory 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Eventyr
142 Kacper Pawełczyk Pabianice BIEG 11 KM 1 Ericpol
143 Mirosław Pawluś Jasło BIEG 21 KM 1 Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
144 Patryk Walawender Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 FESTIWAL BIEGOWY KRYNICA
145 Jerzy Batelt Bielsko-Biała 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Timtirim Team
146 MARIUSZ ŚWIST Bielsko-Biała 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 TIMTIRIM TEAM
147 Magdalena Stamper-Groń Krynica-Zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
148 Marek Zajusz Andrychów BIEG 21 KM 1 Ymca Kraków
149 Bogdan Gaweł Oświęcim-Zaborze BIEG 21 KM 1 Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy
150 Piotr Mróz Nowy Sącz BIEG 21 KM 1 VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO
151 Mateusz Tarnowski Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 biegam bo mnie ludzkość wkurwia
152 Sławomir Sypuła Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Dwójka bez Sternika
153 Janusz Olbrycht Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Dwójka Bez Sternika
154 Józef Madej Oświęcim BIEG 11 KM 1 Zadyszka Oświęcim/ Festiwal Biegowy
155 Karol Grosfeld Gorzkowice BIEG 21 KM 1 Zabiegani Częstochowa
156 Łukasz Gryzio Pabianice BIEG 21 KM 1 Azymut Pabianice
157 Łukasz Góralczyk Żory BIEG 11 KM 1 D&D
158 Krzysztof Mański Żory 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Eventyr
159 Łukasz Jamborski Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
160 Grzegorz Zinkiewicz Bielsko - Biała BIEG 11 KM 1 Trening Zdrowego Życia
161 Dariusz Czapiewski Bieruń BIEG 21 KM 1 QQrito Bieruń
162 RYSZARD KUGARZ PRZECIESZYN BIEG 21 KM 1 oyama karate brzeszcze
163 Adam Badylak Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Kopalnia Soli Wieliczka
164 magdalena gruziel Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 team360
165 Mateusz Sporysz KOZY 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 brak
166 Paweł Kocoń Nowy Sącz BIEG 21 KM 1 VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO
167 Paweł Sroczyński Warszawa BIEG 11 KM 1 brak
168 Kamil Łacny Zagorzyn/Łącko BIEG 21 KM 1 Skyrunning
169 MARIUSZ KRZYSZTOFIK Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 R7.
170 Adam Wilgat Ząbki BIEG 21 KM 1 Skrzydlaci.pl/12tri.pl
171 mariusz gunia Oświęcim BIEG 21 KM 1 ZADYSZKA Oświęcim
172 Rafał Kowalski Chrząstowice BIEG 11 KM 1 PERFECT E-LINE TEAM
173 Sylwester Półtorak Krzyszkowice BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
174 Radosław Ptak Katowice BIEG 21 KM 1 Trenujemy na hołdach
175 Mirosław Gucwa Krasne BIEG 11 KM 1 Brak
176 Piotr Majewski Jasło BIEG 21 KM 1 MELEX/JSC
177 Michał Połetek Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
178 Bartłomiej Przetocki Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 ...
179 AGATA KULIGOWSKA Żory NORDIC 1 nie ma
180 Piotr Duśko Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Formacja Śląsk
181 Bartek Kujawski GORLICE BIEG 21 KM 1 Grupetto Gorlice
182 Przemysław Bień Ryglice BIEG 21 KM 1 LKS Burzyn
183 Ryszard Tyczyński Gliwice BIEG 21 KM 1 FC Knurów
184 DOROTA DĄBROWSKA Nowy Sącz BIEG 11 KM 1 Visegrad Maraton
185 Dorota Porębska Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Nowa Huta Team
186 Przemysław Rosa Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Smashing Pąpkins
187 Łukasz Puchała Oleśnica BIEG 21 KM 1 Nankatsu Szupinators
188 Tomasz Szela Sędziszów Młp. BIEG 21 KM 1 Nankatsu Szupinators
189 Jacek Syska Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 Niezrzeszony
190 Dorota Ryszkowska Cieszyn BIEG 21 KM 1 Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
191 Marek Lachera 2 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 W pogoni za duchem
192 Gerard Śmiechowicz Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Warszawa
193 Katarzyna Wąsowicz Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
194 daniel gajos Krakow BIEG 21 KM 1 king kongi
195 Łukasz Osica Świętochłowice BIEG 21 KM 1 runlog
196 Basia Czarny Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
197 Grzegorz Czarny Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
198 Mateusz Kramek Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 KWW
199 Łukasz Chmura Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Albert Ayler
200 Andrzej Gościej WIELICZKA BIEG 21 KM 1 Wieliczka Solne Miasto
201 WITOLD GORZKOWSKI WIELICZKA BIEG 21 KM 1 Wieliczka Solne Miasto
202 Artur Dziadosz Rzeszów BIEG 21 KM 1 sam biegam
203 Justyna Gajewska Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
204 Witold Chyc Zakopane BIEG 21 KM 1 Sunt Leones
205 Przemysław Loranc Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 KTE TRAMP
206 Tomasz Jachym Trzebinia BIEG 21 KM 1 TrecTeam
207 Maciej Sobczak Łódź BIEG 21 KM 1 Night Runners
208 Sławek Konopka Chełmiec 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Runshop Team
209 Jacek Pukło Bochnia 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Non Haec Via
210 Kinga Kwiatkowska Chełmiec BIEG 21 KM 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
211 Maciej Żyra Jasło BIEG 21 KM 1 N-Z
212 marcin szymik Chorzów BIEG 21 KM 1 ratownik górniczy
213 Jarosław Szostakowski Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Czupel Team
214 Joanna Grochowska Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Czupel Team
215 Joanna Reglińska Bytów BIEG 21 KM 1 KB GOCH Bytów
216 Sebastian Jażdżewski Ugoszcz BIEG 21 KM 1 KB GOCH Bytów
217 Piotr Stróżyk Biecz BIEG 21 KM 1 Biecz
218 Urszula Tyrankiewicz Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Team JCET
219 Michał Kowalski Cieślin BIEG 11 KM 1 PERFECT E-LINE TEAM
220 Artur Czernik Bieruń BIEG 21 KM 1 Gomola Trans Airco
221 Rafał Szyszkowski Gdańsk BIEG 21 KM 1 Błękitny Mnich
222 Paweł Adamczyk Kajetany BIEG 21 KM 1 RR RUNNERS
223 Agata Poturalska Poznań BIEG 11 KM 1 AP Kwadrat
224 Mateusz Błaszyk Poznań BIEG 21 KM 1 Betonowy Wojtek
225 Marcin Kozyra Kobylany BIEG 21 KM 1 GOKiS Biały Kościół
226 Mateusz Guzik Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 radebe-team.blogspot.com
227 Tomasz Kakuba Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 kebab-team
228 JÓZEF WOROBIEC Jędrzejów BIEG 21 KM 1 UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW
229 Małgorzata Wicha Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 WKS WAWEL Kraków Sekcja BnO
230 JAKUB ZYGMUNT Nowy Sącz BIEG 21 KM 1 Sądecki Włóczykij
231 JACEK WIECZOREK Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Kuźnia triathlonu
232 Aleksandra Różankowska Gliwice BIEG 21 KM 1 Strzelby z Brixton
233 Marcin Zborek Jabłonka BIEG 21 KM 1 Orawa
234 Lilianna Miś Bytom NORDIC 1 Wyśrubowani
235 Klaudia Dominiak Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Wertykal bikeBoard Team
236 Maciej ZWIERZCHOWSKI Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Kuźnia Triathlonu
237 Karolina Kamińska Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Les femmes courant dans les forêts
238 MARCIN IGNACYK Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 ...
239 Łukasz Jajecznica Rabka-Zdrój 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Browar Podgórz
240 Piotr Żółtek Rabka-Zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 PGB Sportowa Paczka
241 Magdalena Stachura Chorzów 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Wodzionka
242 Maciej Widera Chorzów 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Wodzionka
243 Wojtek Drąg Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 R7.
244 PAWEŁ Rozwadowski Brwinów 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Ino Stowarzysze
245 Zbigniew Żołnierski Bielsko-Biała BIEG 21 KM 1 Cygański Las Trail Team
246 Ewa Staniszewska Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków, Norafsport
247 Maciej CZEKAJ Kielce BIEG 21 KM 1 sieBiega Kielce
248 Grzegorz Krzyżowski Katowice BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
249 Bartłomiej Mikołajczyk Bytom BIEG 21 KM 1 Brak
250 Marek Latusek Łaziska Górne 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Formacja Śląsk
251 Małgorzata Łukaniuk Wrocław 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 xxx
252 Liwia Kubin Zakopane BIEG 21 KM 1 TG Sokół Zakopane
253 Przemysław Fryźlewicz Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 IBISOR
254 Tomasz Maślanka Bytom BIEG 11 KM 1 KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska
255 Patryk Bałazy Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 PGB Sportowa Paczka
256 Rafał Rączka Jasło BIEG 21 KM 1 iSport
257 Marek Wachałowicz Rabka-Zdrój BIEG 11 KM 1 ---
258 Marcin Sidwiński Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 niezrzeszony
259 Walenty Bobla Bierun BIEG 21 KM 1 Bieruń
260 Jacek Piekarski Brwinów 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 xxxx
261 Piotr Zajączkowski Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Redro Esrever
262 Grażyna Hanusiak-Sowa Bibice BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
263 Łukasz Mierniczek Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Team Palestra
264 Dorota Kuźniar Zakopane BIEG 21 KM 1 Ama-torka
265 Stanisław Kacwin Czorsztytn BIEG 11 KM 1 Crosscountry-team
266 Teresa Bugaj Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 PGB Sportowa Paczka
267 Wojciech Czajkowski Zakopane BIEG 11 KM 1 xxx
268 Wojciech Czajkowski Zakopane BIEG 11 KM 1 xxx
269 Jakub Szczepka Sosnowiec 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Formacja Śląsk
270 Zbigniew Wilk Ruda Śląska 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Formacja Śląsk
271 Sylwia Skrzypek Jerzmanowice BIEG 11 KM 1 niezrzeszony
272 Sławomir Walaszczyk Jasło BIEG 21 KM 1 www.vitaminshopjaslo.pl
273 Michał Krypczyk Chorzów BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
274 KATARZYNA KRYPCZYK Chorzów BIEG 21 KM 1 BRAK
275 Tomek Szymeczko Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 :-)
276 Katarzyna Bander Gliwice BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
277 Tomasz Paszek Suszec BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
278 Dariusz Gradzi Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 AKGK TEAM
279 Jakub Żuławiński Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 NKK JMP.race
280 Agnieszka Kruszelnicka Żory BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
281 Stanisław Skiba Jastrzebie zdrój BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
282 Paweł Ćwidak Gdańsk 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 SKPT Gdańsk
283 Grzegorz Korpula Piekoszów 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 ---
284 Monika Stefańćzyk Kraków 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Les femmes courant dans les forêts
285 Józef Mikołajczyk Folusz BIEG 21 KM 1 N-Z
286 Jan Piędel Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM 1 NKK JMP.race
287 JAROSŁAW TOMASZEK Żywiec BIEG 21 KM 1 KTŻYWIEC
288 IZABELLA JANIK OKRAJNIK BIEG 11 KM 1 12TRI
289 Bogusław Kujawski GORLICE BIEG 21 KM 1 Grupetto Gorlice
290 Wojciech Jakimiuk Tarnów BIEG 11 KM 1 Tuż za progiem
291 Marcin Róg Katowice BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
292 Zbigniew Cholewa Klucze BIEG 11 KM 1 brak
293 Lucyna Bielatowicz Dębica BIEG 11 KM 1 Run For Fun
294 Michal Nowak Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Shell SBSC
295 Piotr Mucha Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Husaria!
296 Magdalena Piróg Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 NKK - JMP.race
297 Grzegorz Danicz Ciężkowice BIEG 21 KM 1 Commpressport
298 Piotr Gawlik Wejherowo BIEG 21 KM 1 Yeah Be Me cosmetics
299 Paulina Bylica Krakow BIEG 21 KM 1 PGB
300 JACEK Kuwik Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 BBL KRAKÓW
301 Andrzej Szymowski Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Bon-Tv Running Team
302 ADAM LEBIODA Katowice BIEG 21 KM 1 WUJEK BIEGA KATOWICE
303 DAWID KUPCZAK CZERWIONKA BIEG 21 KM 1 LUBIE BIEGAC
304 Michał Kubas Rzeszów BIEG 21 KM 1 Biegunka Team
305 Arkadiusz Wysocki Bielsko - Biała BIEG 21 KM 1 BB RUNNERS
306 Tomasz Bigoszewski Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
307 Daria Sępka Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Spartanie Dzieciom
308 Michał Zieliński Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 Spartanie Dzieciom
309 Przemysław Warta Czarna Górna BIEG 11 KM 1 OSTRE 763
310 Przemysław Wojtaszek Krościenko n/Dunajcem BIEG 21 KM 1 AZS UJ
311 Paweł Franczyk Tenczynek 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 DKB Tenczynek
312 Barbara Skupień-Franczyk Tenczynek 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 DKB Tenczynek
313 Mariusz Radoń Przemyśl BIEG 21 KM 1 FREDRY 5 - PTC PRZEMYŚL
314 Grzegorz Buła Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 NKK JMP.race
315 Sylwia Oracz Tarnów BIEG 21 KM 1 Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy Tarnów
316 Tymoteusz Bąk Ruda Śląska BIEG 21 KM 1 ---
317 Michal Opozda Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Klub Dziuni
318 Marek Pacewicz Zielonki BIEG 21 KM 1 Orange Polska
319 Krzysztof Kępa Raba Wyżna BIEG 21 KM 1 Jest CRUNCHIPS Jest IMPREZA
320 MICHAŁ CIEŚLIK Opole BIEG 21 KM 1 Amatorzy
321 Andrzej Deja Opole BIEG 21 KM 1 Amatorzy
322 Andrzej Czyszczoń Tychy BIEG 21 KM 1 WF SportRun Team
323 Wojtek OKARMA Warzyce BIEG 21 KM 1 SPOREST
324 Damian Porc Dąbrowa Górnicza BIEG 11 KM 1 Travois
325 Robert Gierula Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 UBS Krakow Running Team
326 MONIKA ANTOSZ Kraków BIEG 11 KM 1 Norafsprot
327 Jan Bogdanowski Nowy Targ 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 ----
328 Paweł Wietecha Warzyce BIEG 21 KM 1 noname
329 HENRYK MICHALSKI Tarnów BIEG 21 KM 1 GRUPA AZOTY TARNÓW-HONOROWI DAWCY KRWI
330 Sebastian Szczepański Kopytówka 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Kopytko
331 Tomasz Michalak Lublin BIEG 21 KM 1 Insane Runners
332 Michał Rogalski Bieruń BIEG 11 KM 1 PZU Sport Team
333 Grzegorz Adamczak Katowice BIEG 21 KM 1 TRAVOIS
334 MAGDALENA ZEGAR Ropczyce BIEG 11 KM 1 strusia pędziwiatra w niedźwiadzie górnej
335 Hubert Multana Węgrzce Wielkie BIEG 21 KM 1 Night Runners Kraków
336 Rafał ULFIK Zabrze BIEG 21 KM 1 RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
337 Bartłomiej Karabin Dobra 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Polowanie na wiewiórkę
338 Magdalena Stępień Nowa Dęba BIEG 11 KM 1 Polowanie na wiewiórkę
339 Paweł Marciniak Mietniów BIEG 21 KM 1 Palę Łydy
340 Przemysław Olkiewicz Kraków BIEG 21 KM 1 Palę Łydy
341 Dominika Wiśniewska-Ulfik Zabrze BIEG 21 KM 1 RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
342 Izabela Gierat Skomielna Czarna BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
343 Marcin Domaradzki Rabka Zdrój BIEG 11 KM 1 ZS NR 1 W Nowym Targu
344 Krzysztof Olejarz Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 ZEW Niedzica S.A.
345 JAROSŁAW KACZMARSKI Tomaszów Mazowiecki 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 KB Olimp tomaszów Mazowiecki
346 Marcin Skórnóg Niedzica BIEG 11 KM 1 ZEW Niedzica
347 Przemysław Jandura Niedzica BIEG 21 KM 1 ZEW Niedzica
348 Piotr Romanek Kędzierzyn-Koźle BIEG 21 KM 1 fotofast.eu
349 Tomasz Dobrzyniecki Tychy BIEG 21 KM 1 www.sportrun.pl
350 aneta polewka Dynów BIEG 11 KM 1 Aktywny Dynów
351 piotr bolanowski Domaradz BIEG 11 KM 1 Aktywny Dynów
352 DOROTA SZCZYGIEŁ Nowy Sącz 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 NsTX
353 Jarosław Wojtkiewicz Podkowa Leśna BIEG 11 KM 1 Running Family
354 Piotr Brzoska Paniówki 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Amba Adventure Team
355 Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Drużyna Gabrysi
356 Patrycja Francuz Szyce 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Drużyna Gabrysi
357 Małgorzata Porc dabrowa gornicza BIEG 11 KM 1 Travois
358 Piotr Marszałek Marklowice Górne 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
359 Michał Stopa Tychy BIEG 21 KM 1 UlicaFinansowa.pl
360 Dawid Vegan Guroś Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 Meat Is For Pussies
361 Maciej Gościniak KRUSZWICA 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 CYKLOTRAMP
362 Wojciech Mąsior Rabka-Zdrój 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 Cyklotramp
363 Mariusz Wita Gostyń 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ 1 CYKLOTRAMP
364 Piotr Starzyński Warszawa BIEG 21 KM 1 brak
365 beata kucia Warszawa BIEG 11 KM 1 brak
366 Paweł Ochman Świętochłowice BIEG 11 KM 1 Future Processing Running Team
367 Jacek Poręba Nowy Sącz BIEG 21 KM 1 Visegrad Maraton Rytro
368 Piotr Huzior Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM 1 Attiq Fake Runners

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata Klub
1 Michał Lewiak Gałków Mały BIEG 21 KM - Pean Paszczą
2 Maciej Lasyk Kraków BIEG 11 KM - -
3 Agnieszka Lasyk Kraków BIEG 11 KM - -
4 Aleksander Rejdych Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - -
5 KAROLINA DYMANUS Mysłowice BIEG 21 KM - -
6 PIOTR Łaskarzewski Bielsko - Biała BIEG 21 KM - -
7 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - -
8 Waldemar Gańczak Chorzów BIEG 21 KM - -
9 Marcin Dubik Tarnowskie Góry BIEG 21 KM - -
10 Agata Wieruszewska Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - 234
11 Piotr Wojdal Koluszki BIEG 21 KM - Rubaszne Rabarbary
12 Tomasz Międzik Kraków BIEG 21 KM - niezrzeszony
13 Karolina Tabaszewska Zakopane BIEG 21 KM - www.outdoor.org.pl
14 Justyna Gorzoch Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
15 Paweł Ratyński MARKI BIEG 21 KM - KW WARSZAWA
16 KAMIL BERNACKI Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski BIEG 21 KM - SPORT MEDICAL REHABILITACJA-OSTROWIEC
17 Andrzej Łukasik Janów Lubelski BIEG 11 KM - sklepbiegacza.pl/Miody Janowskie
18 Przemysław Kalinowski Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - Daleko jeszcze?
19 Piotr Fortuna Targowisko BIEG 11 KM - KCE!
20 Wojciech Kościelny Żywiec BIEG 21 KM - Nogi mnie bolą
21 Barbara Nowak Kraków BIEG 11 KM - BUŁA TEAM
22 Daniel Szczepanik Warszawa 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - -
23 Łukasz Szlachtowski Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM - brak
24 Piotr Zwonek Kraków BIEG 21 KM - eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków
25 Rafał Jureczko Olkusz BIEG 11 KM - nie zrzeszony
26 Magda Grabska-Kościelny Żywiec BIEG 21 KM - Nogi mnie bolą
27 Katarzyna Jakieła-Rzadkosz Iwonicz Zdrój BIEG 11 KM - niezrzeszona
28 Andrzej Witas Kraków/Mielec BIEG 21 KM - KW Kraków
29 Łukasz Jankowski Katowice BIEG 21 KM - KWK Murcki-Staszic
30 Katarzyna Grzybek Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM - NKSW HOŁY TEAM
31 Marceli Mynarski Porąbka BIEG 11 KM - Poparzenie Izotonikiem
32 Agata Goraj Katowice BIEG 21 KM - alien
33 Łukasz Gwizdała Krzeszowice BIEG 21 KM - ---
34 Kinga Waksmundzka Waksmund BIEG 11 KM - kobietybiegaja.pl
35 Paweł Rozmus Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM - bieganie jest męczące
36 Monika Bilnik Częstochowa BIEG 21 KM - Zabiegani Częstochowa
37 Bartłomiej Stanowski Cieszanów BIEG 21 KM - Runners Cieszanów
38 Dominik Pszczolka Bielsko-Biała BIEG 21 KM - BB Runners
39 Andrzej Kiszkurno Gdynia BIEG 21 KM - Astmatycy Na Sterydzch
40 Amadeusz Kowal Lubaczów BIEG 21 KM - Lubaczów
41 Katarzyna Etterle-Garbacik Kraków BIEG 11 KM - niezrzeszony
42 Jakub Pawlikowski Zakopane BIEG 21 KM - SugarManRuns
43 Michał Baranowski Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - drużyna A
44 Paweł Sułkowski Limanowa BIEG 21 KM - KS LIMANOWA FORREST/OSP ŁOSOSINA GÓRNA
45 Joanna Woźniacka Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Les femmes courant dans les forêts
46 Przemysław Marcinkiewicz Radom BIEG 21 KM - Brak
47 Marcin Renkaw Domin Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM - NKK JMP.race
48 Witold Rybarz brzeszcze BIEG 21 KM - Żwirownia Przecieszyn
49 Janusz Sobkowski Łodygowice NORDIC - Silesia Nordic Team
50 Sławomir Markus Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - ---
51 Anna Markus Warszawa NORDIC - ---
52 Agnieszka Rolinska Warszawa BIEG 11 KM - Vegerunners
53 Kornelia Celer Leszno BIEG 21 KM - ---
54 Ewa Marzec Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - Szczęśliwie Zabiegana
55 Ryszard Pręcikowski WIELICZKA 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - ---
56 Danka Jendrichovská Presov BIEG 11 KM - MARAS team
57 Dawid Jandura Nowy Targ BIEG 21 KM - AZS UJ
58 TOMASZ NIEDŹWIEDŹ Strachów BIEG 21 KM - Siła Ogra
59 Krzysztof Czarnecki Kraków BIEG 21 KM - geoprogress
60 Jozef Tomečko Presov BIEG 11 KM - Maras team Prešov
61 Piotr Niesporek Gołkowice Górne BIEG 11 KM - W&D Team
62 Jozef Varga Presov BIEG 21 KM - Maras team
63 Jakub Szmer Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Brak
64 Grzegorz Góral Swoszowice BIEG 21 KM - run góral run
65 Marcin Gierlak prestwick BIEG 21 KM - brak
66 Marcin Pikuła Jasło BIEG 21 KM - JSC/EULER HERMES RUNNERS TEAM
67 Peter Pavlinsky Presov, Slovacia BIEG 21 KM - Maras Team
68 Piotr Madejowicz Rdzawka BIEG 21 KM - brak
69 Waldemar Józwik Warszawa BIEG 11 KM - smartpharma.pl
70 Andrzej Piłat Zakopane BIEG 21 KM - Se biegam
71 Małgorzata Majewska Michałowice BIEG 21 KM - brak
72 Bartłomiej PILSYK 96 BIEG 11 KM - NUTREND TEAM
73 Adrian Vavrek Dulová Ves BIEG 11 KM - Dulové Ves
74 Anna Krężołek Daleszyce BIEG 11 KM - geoprogress
75 Patrycja Dettlaff Wilcza Góra BIEG 21 KM - JacekBiega Running Team
76 Mariusz Dettlaff Wilcza Góra BIEG 21 KM - JacekBiega Running Team
77 Magdalena Wargacka Żory 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - Eventyr
78 Grzegorz Gos Lesznowola BIEG 21 KM - Adventura4x4
79 Darek Bielak Limanowa BIEG 21 KM - KS LimanowaForrest/beskidwyspowy.com
80 Andrzej Potocki Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Interia runners team
81 Marcin Glonek PRUSZKÓW BIEG 21 KM - Pruszków
82 Beata Zielińska Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Rutkow-ski Sports Club
83 rafal lewandowski Walbrzych BIEG 21 KM - Narodowy-Walbrzych
84 Jerzy Hohendorff Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Free Your Hohendorphins
85 Bogdan Mystek Olkusz BIEG 21 KM - OSV TEAM OLKUSZ
86 Robert Skórski GORLICE BIEG 21 KM - dr Dj Purqu & Sloma Band
87 Mietek Berezik Zakopane BIEG 21 KM - Gomola Trans Airco
88 Mieczysław Sondel Olkusz NORDIC - niezrzeszony
89 Jacek Wąsik Lublin BIEG 21 KM - cbfs
90 Maria Pokrzywka Srebrna Góra 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - FPL
91 Dariusz Tomaszewski dabrowa gornicza BIEG 21 KM - TKKF Siedlce
92 Marcin Podkanowicz Nowy Targ BIEG 11 KM - atp24.pl
93 Izabela Kwaśnik Bestwinka BIEG 21 KM - Biegam Bo Lubię Bielsko Biała
94 Olga Puzoń Bielsko-Biała BIEG 21 KM - Modelarnia Biega
95 Filip Jánoš Modra BIEG 21 KM - Slovakia
96 Igor Sudnik Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - www.IgorSudnik.pl
97 Paulina Adamczyk Rybie NORDIC - RR RUNNERS
98 Gejza Sabanoš Ĺubotice BIEG 21 KM - MARAS team
99 leszek Mielcarek Bytom NORDIC - nierzeszony
100 Sebastian Chłanda GORLICE BIEG 21 KM - Grupetto Gorlice
101 Ewa Jackowska Jarosław BIEG 21 KM - JGB "SOKÓŁ"
102 Przemysław Gwizdalski 10 BIEG 21 KM - MonkeysGrip
103 Darek Czarnecki Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Geopoint
104 Paweł Kocoń Kraków BIEG 21 KM - VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO
105 Piotr Aleksander Kraków BIEG 21 KM - FEELGOOD
106 JAKUB MAZIARZ Mielec BIEG 21 KM - Zabiegani Mielec
107 Bartosz Jabłonka Czerwionka-Leszczyny BIEG 21 KM - wkręcony
108 Jacek Jackowski Jarosław BIEG 21 KM - JGB "SOKÓŁ"
109 Piotr Perczyński Czarny Dunajec BIEG 21 KM - brak
110 Antoni Modzelewski Otwock BIEG 21 KM - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
111 Katarzyna Dobaj Kraków BIEG 21 KM - Spartanie Dzieciom
112 Adam Świda Bydlin BIEG 11 KM - Perfect e-Line Team
113 Dariusz Strenziok Tarnowskie Gory BIEG 21 KM - AT Team
114 Joanna Wójcikiewicz Tarnowskie Góry 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - Night Runners Śląsk
115 Adam Pacuła Mysłowice 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - Formacja Śląsk
116 Irek Towarek Gliwice 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - Gliwice
117 Łukasz Szumiec Jasło BIEG 21 KM - JSC Jasło
118 Jacek Lisowski Dąbrowica BIEG 21 KM - lawina
119 Jarosław Kisiński Nowy Sącz BIEG 21 KM - Visegrad Maraton Rytro
120 Marcin Michalak Siemianowice Śląskie BIEG 21 KM - Niezrzeszony
121 Verheyden Sam Nysa BIEG 21 KM - PierkarzBiega
122 Paweł Gąsior Nowy Targ 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - ---
123 Robert Sadzik Bardo BIEG 21 KM - Bardo biega
124 DAMIAN DARŁAK Dębica BIEG 21 KM - Słoneczna RUN
125 DARIUSZ GRUBAREK Szaflary BIEG 21 KM - NIE
126 Jarek Bąk Stare Lipiny BIEG 21 KM - Bak Team
127 Ewa Polak Warszawa BIEG 21 KM - Stołeczne syreny
128 Tomasz Martyniak Katowice BIEG 21 KM - brak
129 DARIUSZ DUJKA Jedlińsk BIEG 21 KM - Biegiem Radom!
130 KATARZYNA-ANNA CEKOSKA Siedliska BIEG 21 KM - KASIMIS-TRENING-GRECCE
131 Artur Gruszczyński Katowice 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - Chaszczojeźdźcy
132 Hubert Kwaśniewski Sobótka BIEG 21 KM - Siła Ogra Trail Team
133 Łukasz Zabiegliński Kraków BIEG 21 KM - brak
134 Dominik Piskorski Zakopane BIEG 11 KM - www.piskorscy.pl
135 Wojciech Lipa Rzeszów BIEG 11 KM - Gazele i Gepardy
136 Sebastian Ullmann rybnik BIEG 21 KM - Universal Zulu Nation
137 Adam Ślązak Katowice 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - Chaszczojeźdźcy
138 Patryk Noszczyk Wałbrzych BIEG 11 KM - NIETOPERZE
139 Kamil Michnol Siemianowice Śląskie 6 GODZIN Z MAPĄ - brak


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 110
Mężczyźni 397
Wszyscy 507