Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Team
1 Mariusz Mazur Lubań BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań
2 Bogdan Sztuba Leśna BIEG - - Zabiegani z Leśnej
3 Grzegorz Kasper Lubań BIEG - - Husaria Race Team
4 Daniel Kwiatkowski Lubań BIEG - - Husaria Race Team
5 Jarosław Siegieda Lubań BIEG - - ----
6 Tadeusz Kocoń Leśna BIEG - - Vision Optyk Jelenia góra
7 Artur Wójcicki Zgorzelec BIEG - - Edi-Team Zgorzelec
8 KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAK Naratów BIEG - - speed zółwik
9 Tomasz Tertel Olszyna BIEG - - Olszyna Biega
10 Dariusz Tocki Olszyna BIEG - - Olszyna Biega
11 Grzegorz Staroń Wrocław BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań
12 MARIUSZ INDYK Lubań BIEG - - Team Bieg Piastów
13 Mariusz Tokarczyk Legnica BIEG - - Feniks Legnica
14 Łukasz Ludkiewicz Stary Węgliniec BIEG - - -
15 Czeslaw Rozbicki Wrocław BIEG - - -
16 EWA NARKUN IŁOWA BIEG - - -
17 Łukasz Staszczak Lubań BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań
18 Łukasz Klatka Lubań BIEG - - SL GKS OLSZA OLSZYNA
19 Tomasz Okraszewski Lubań BIEG - - Wataha Wilków Lubań
20 Dorota Markuszewska Lubań BIEG - - -
21 Anna Akierman Lubań BIEG - - -
22 TOMASZ MAJ Biedrzychowice NORDIC WALKING - - Olszyna Biega
23 Teresa Mertuszka Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - FS Iris
24 Dariusz Królikowski Lubań BIEG - - amator
25 Patryk Kotowski Lubań BIEG - - -
26 MARIOLA ANIŚKIEWICZ Lubań BIEG - - -
27 JAN SALAMONOWICZ Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
28 Jarosław Kuć Zaręba BIEG - - Kwisa Lubań
29 Paweł Surdyk Lubań BIEG - - -
30 GRZEGORZ SAWICKI Zaręba BIEG - - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
31 Sebastian Krawiec Zgorzelec BIEG - - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
32 Ewelina Krawiec Zgorzelec BIEG - - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
33 RADEK MILHA Zgorzelec BIEG - - AREM
34 Bogusław Sroczyński Bogatynia BIEG - - -
35 Gabriela Tołwińska-trzeciak Jelenia Góra BIEG - - -
36 Zbigniew Sajkowski Lubań BIEG - - Stowarzyszenie Bieg Piastów
37 Elżbieta KOWALEWSKA Zgorzelec BIEG - - Edi Team
38 Ewa KOWALEWSKA Zgorzelec NORDIC WALKING - - -
39 Krystian Kwiatkowski Staniszów BIEG - - Vision Optyk Jelenia Gora
40 Piotr Sawiniec Zgorzelec BIEG - - pks
41 Leszek Konarski Leśna NORDIC WALKING - - -
42 DAMIAN ĆWIĘKA Lubań BIEG - - WALECZNI NIEZNISZCZALNI
43 JANUSZ JANIA Świętoszów BIEG - - -
44 Robert Oskulski Kowary BIEG - - SMS Kowary
45 Piotr Kamiński Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
46 Łukasz Leś Ocice BIEG - - -
47 Wojtek Downar Leśna BIEG - - -
48 Mieczysław Sala Jelenia Góra BIEG - - -
49 Andrzej Bujak Gryfów śl BIEG - - -
50 Adrian Orzechowski Wieża BIEG - - -
51 Natalia Chorostkowska Modrzyca BIEG - - Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
52 Piotr Dumanowski Lubań BIEG - - piotr
53 Robert Kapuśniak Lubań BIEG - - bieg po zdrowie
54 Ewa Kamińska Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
55 Anna Łagowska Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - Formacja Sportowa IRIS
56 Krzysztof Zieliński Stary Węgliniec BIEG - - -
57 Małgorzata Wawrzyniak Lubań BIEG - - -
58 LESZEK Oleksiuk Zgorzelec BIEG - - Edi Team Zgorzelec
59 Ewa Żbikowska Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - Formacja Sportowa IRIS
60 Marta Kaba Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - Formacja Sportowa IRIS
61 KRZYSZTOF SUDOMLAK Siekierczyn BIEG - - KARKONOSZ RUNING TEAM
62 Jarosław Uryga Lubań BIEG - - -
63 Anna Szczęsna Olszyna BIEG - - -
64 Józef Czarnecki Gryfów Śląski BIEG - - -
65 Monika Andrejewicz Lubań BIEG - - -
66 Michał janeczko Luban BIEG - - POWER GYM
67 Andrey Fedorchuk Ukraine, Kharkov BIEG - - Def Kuchro
68 Iwona Koko Gryfow Śląski BIEG - - Power Gym
69 Anna Radziwanowska Mirsk BIEG - - Power Gym
70 Kamil Nowak Bolesławiec BIEG - - -
71 Małgorzata nowak Bolesławiec BIEG - - -
72 Jarosław Malung Olszyna BIEG - - OLSZYNA BIEGA
73 Urszula MIGUT Olszyna BIEG - - OLSZYNA BIEGA
74 Ewa Bujak Gryfów Śląski NORDIC WALKING - - -
75 Łukasz Kubala Zgorzelec BIEG - - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
76 Kazimierz DUDEK Świerzawa NORDIC WALKING - - NIEZRZESZONY
77 Marcin BRYL Warszawa BIEG - - Adidas Runners Warsaw
78 Bożena Jagodzińska Wrocław NORDIC WALKING - - -
79 Andrzej Jagodziński Wrocław NORDIC WALKING - - -
80 Alicja Mędrak Wrocław NORDIC WALKING - - -
81 Józef Mędrak Wrocław NORDIC WALKING - - -
82 MAREK CICHOCKI Czerwona Woda BIEG - - Start Ruszów
83 Elżbieta Kwiecień Wrocław NORDIC WALKING - - -
84 Elżbieta Kwiecień Wrocław NORDIC WALKING - - -
85 Mateusz Kusiakiewicz Olszyna BIEG - - Olszyna Biega
86 AGNIESZKA IZDEBSKA Chocianów BIEG - - Zdyszaaani Chocianów
87 Maciej Franc Chocianów BIEG - - Zdyszaaani Chocianów
88 Przemysław Czekański Sulików BIEG - - -
89 Arkadiusz Biskupski Lubań BIEG - - -
90 Grzegorz Malewicz Lubań BIEG - - -
91 Arkadiusz Chrząścik Zareba BIEG - - -
92 Elżbieta Labiszak Leśna BIEG - - Zabiegani z Leśnej
93 Paweł Mrowca Lubań BIEG - - -
94 Janusz Wojnarowicz Zgorzelec BIEG - - EDI-Team Zgorzelec
95 Arkadiusz Mikołajczyk Wałbrzych NORDIC WALKING - - Zagłębie Wałbrzych
96 Teresa Pawlak Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - -
97 Maria Jandourkova Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - Kwisa lubań
98 Ewa Kozina Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - Kwisa lubań
99 Jòzef Downar Leśna BIEG - - Nie ma
100 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań BIEG - - -
101 Mariusz Kacała Wałbrzych BIEG - - Mariusz Kacała
102 Józef Horodko Leśna BIEG - - Zabiegani z Leśnej
103 Agnieszka Osip Lubań BIEG - - -
104 Karolina Sawiniec Zgorzelec BIEG - - pks
105 Katarzyna Tertel Olszyna NORDIC WALKING - - Olszyna Biega
106 Tomasz Moczek Głogów BIEG - - Tomoho Team
107 Tomasz Tylka Leśna BIEG - - -
108 Iwona Karnicka Zgorzelec BIEG - - -
109 Agnieszka RYCHLICKA Lubań NORDIC WALKING - - Kwisa Lubań
110 Łukasz Ścieżka Lubań BIEG - - UKS TS Sparta Lubań
111 AGNIESZKA DUBIENIECKA Lubań BIEG - - -
112 DMYTRO LENETS Lubań BIEG - - -
113 ALBERT SKIERŚ Sulechów NORDIC WALKING - - ZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU RAZY CZTERY


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 37
Mężczyźni 76
Wszyscy 113