Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1 Krystian Mroczkowski Zgorzelec - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
2 JERZY DĄBROWSKI Polkowice - -
3 RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI Lubin - LUBIŃSKIE CHARAKTERY
4 Tomasz Hutnik Jelenia Góra - Chojnik Cieplice
5 Andrzej Wojtukiewicz Zgorzelec - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
6 Alicja Machtelewska Jelenia Góra - TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
7 Mariusz Moczarski Jelenia Góra - Biegam Dla Zdrowia.pl
8 WALDEMAR Sobiński Jelenia Góra - Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
9 Krystian Trzmielewski Legnica - Goggle PAE
10 Mirosław Szaniewski Jelenia Góra - BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL
11 Marek Zawada Lwówek Śląski - Ognisty Podmuch z KP PSP Lwówek Śl.
12 Dorota Szarafińska-Juszczak Wrocław - vege runners
13 Lucjan Foltyniewicz Zgorzelec - Virtual Runner Club
14 miroslaw jażwicz boleslawiec - makoś-team
15 KATARZYNA WARĘŻAK Zgorzelec - Rowerowe Studio MTB
16 Radek Dalecki Wałbrzych - KB Faurecia Wałbrzych
17 Arkadiusz Cichoń Gryfów Śląski - Zabiegana Gryfolandia
18 jacek synowiec Legnica - Kb Lew Legnica
19 ŁUKASZ RUBIK Namysłów - ŁAJ NOT MEBLE MARZENIE
20 TOMASZ JANKOWSKI Chełmiec - FENIKS LEGNICA
21 Karolina Jankowska Radogoszcz - -
22 Sebastian Krawiec Zgorzelec - EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
23 Ewelina Krawiec Zgorzelec - -
24 Ela Lampkowska Zgorzelec - -
25 Gabriela Tołwińska-trzeciak Jelenia Góra - -
26 Waldemar Żółciński Warszawa - Grupa Biegowa UM W-WA
27 Robert Oskulski Kowary - -
28 GRZEGORZ DYGUDAJ Legnica - CCCP
29 Anita Biniecka LUBOMIERZ - Makoś TEAM
30 Natalia Baszak Jelenia Góra - -
31 Rafał Bardziński Legnica - KB Lew Legnica
32 MARCIN KAPŁON Gryfów Śląski - ZABIEGANA GRYFOLANDIA
33 Magdalena Janiak Karpacz - -
34 Paweł Czerniak Sosnówka - Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba
35 ROBERT GRZEGORZEWSKI Lubin - Biegajaca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
36 Teresa Fierkowicz Świeradów-Zdrój - TOM-SPORT
37 Elżbieta Mitkiewicz Świeradów-Zdrój - TOM-SPORT
38 Andrzej Paszkowski Olszyna - OLSZYNA BIEGA
39 Michał Cichosz LUBOMIERZ - Fundacja Wsparcie
40 Rafał Woźniak Jelenia Góra - Fundacja Wsparcie
41 Krzysztof Hammer Lwówek Śląski - -
42 Jola SIARKIEWICZ Podgórzyn - Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
43 sylwia matuszak kromnow - -
44 Krystian Basta Jelenia Góra - TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
45 Ewa Lesińska Stara Kamienica - Fundacja Wsparcie
46 Magdalena Sroka Jelenia Góra - Fundacja Wsparcie
47 Wiesław Dul Jelenia Góra - FAMILY TEAM
48 Marek Marukiewicz Jeźów Sudecki - BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL
49 Michał Machnacki LEGIONOWO - Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
50 Wanda Gwiazda Szprotawa - -
51 Kacper Michalczenia Szprotawa - -
52 ANNA DZIOPA-KAN ŻAGAŃ - BBL ŻAGAŃ
53 Piotr Kamiński Zgorzelec - -
54 Małgorzata Oziomek Legnica - KB Lew Legnica
55 Natalia Gruchała Gdynia - -
56 HENRYK AMBROSIEWICZ Jelenia Góra - kb lew legnica
57 Violetta Rębecka Jelenia Góra - Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
58 RAFAŁ POPŁAWSKI Jelenia Góra - BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL
59 Jerzy Dygudaj Bieniowice - KB Lew Legnica
60 WALDEMAR BINIECKI Gromadka - Tom-Sport
61 Józef Hołyś Krobica - -
62 jozef matuszak Stara Kamienica - TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
63 Wojciech Bulcewicz Jelenia Góra - Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
64 Dariusz Dąbrowski Gryfów Śląski - GO! LUBOMED GO!
65 Krzysztof Kurek Miłkowice - -
66 WOJCIECH REIZER jelenia gora - wesoly autobus
67 Małgorzata Szeliga Raciborowice Dolne - UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
68 Józef Czarnecki Gryfów Śląski - Zabiegana Gryfolandia
69 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań - -
70 kazimierz wojtasik Jelenia Góra - -
71 Łukasz Leś Ocice - -
72 Wojtek Downar Leśna - Zabiegana Gryfolandia
73 Mieczysław Sala Jelenia Góra - -
74 Monika Osipiuk wroclaw - -
75 Magdalena Jankowska Chełmiec - -
76 Czesław Tarlowski Jelenia Góra - MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
77 Kasia Marzec Gryfów Śląski - -
78 Artur Masłowski Jelenia Góra - biegamdlazdrowia.pl
79 ARTUR GUŁAJ Legnica - KB LEW LEGNICA
80 konrad zmarzlak Jelenia Góra - -
81 Kamil Wilk Jelenia Góra - brak
82 Tomasz Mitkiewicz Świeradów-Zdrój - TOM-SPORT
83 Przemysław Kurek Karpacz - -
84 Aneta Lustyk Karpacz - -
85 Wojciech Pachnik Raciborowice - UKS Orientpark.pl
86 Ania Niedźwiedzka Lubin - Msport RCS Team Lubin
87 Artur Niedźwiedzki Lubin - Msport RCS Team Lubin
88 Andrzej Bujak Gryfów śl - Zabiegana Gryfiandia
89 Adrian Orzechowski Wieża - -
90 Natalia Chorostkowska Modrzyca - Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
91 Karolina Perzyńska Lwówek Śląski - ZORKA Jelonki Running Team
92 Drogosz Andrzejewski Lubin - Husaria Race Team
93 Olaf Grębowicz Karpacz - -
94 Rafał Mikołajczyk Zgorzelec - -
95 PIOTR MAZIJ Chocianów - KB Zdyszaaani Chocianów
96 Monika Biskup-Adamczyk Jelenia Góra - Vege Runners
97 Radosław Płaza Warszawa - DREAM RUN
98 Radosław GRZELCZAK Gryfów Śląski - Gonić Gryfa
99 ROBERT GRZELCZAK Gryfów Śląski - Gonić Gryfa
100 Marcin Fluder Wleń - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 31
Mężczyźni 69
Wszyscy 100