Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Paula Bernaczek Bardo MINI MŁODZICZKA - KUSY BARDO
2 Mariusz Bernaczek Bardo MINI DOROSŁY MINI - KUSY BARDO
3 Emil Bisek Wałbrzych MINI DOROSŁY MINI - KKW Superior Wałbrzych
4 Mariusz BODYŁ Dzierżoniów MINI DOROSŁY MINI - -
5 PAWEŁ BRZOZOWSKI Kłodzko MINI DOROSŁY MINI - promobil
6 Joanna Ceglarek Zagórze Śląskie MINI DOROSŁA MINI 1 SOWIE TEAM
7 Dominik Chłodowicz Bielawa MINI JUNIOR MŁ - Dream-Bike Bielawa
8 Sebastian Cichoń Kędzierzyn-Koźle MINI JUNIOR - -
9 Jakub Dziewa Bardo MINI JUNIOR MŁ - SGR Specialized
10 Kacper Gacek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MINI JUNIOR - Kusy Bardo
11 Michał Gruszka Opolnica MINI JUNIOR MŁ - UKS Kusy Bardo
12 Krzysztof Hetnar Wrocław MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 MTB Krajek Team
13 Tomek Hołub Ząbkowice Śląskie MINI JUNIOR MŁ 1 -
14 Michał Jałowiec Budzów MINI JUNIOR MŁ - nie
15 Artur Jarczok Jugowice MINI DOROSŁY MINI - MTB WALIM
16 Szymon Juchniewicz Walim MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 Mtb Walim
17 Bogusław Karolewski Kudowa Zdrój MINI DOROSŁY MINI - Cyklon Proal Team
18 Krystian Konieczny Henryków MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 -
19 Sebastian Kopczak Kłodzko MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 Zakątek Urody i Relaksu
20 Tomasz Kurek Wrocław MINI DOROSŁY MINI - CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW
21 Karolina Leśków Opolnica MINI MŁODZICZKA - UKS Kusy
22 Paweł Maciąg Oława MINI DOROSŁY MINI - -
23 Miłosz MARZEC Bielawa MINI MŁODZIK - Lincol Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
24 Tomasz Mosór Bardo MINI DOROSŁY MINI - -
25 KRZYSZTOF MOTOWILCZUK Walim MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 Mtb Walim
26 oskar natołoczny Polanica Zdrój MINI JUNIOR MŁ - -
27 Paweł Onuszkanicz Zielona Góra MINI DOROSŁY MINI - FAMILY BIKE TEAM
28 Łukasz Plejewski Kamieniec Ząbkowicki MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 -
29 Tomasz Powolny Kudowa Zdrój MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Klodzkiej
30 Piotr Pytel Głuchołazy MINI JUNIOR MŁ - Gluchołazy klub kolarski Victoria
31 łukasz Ratajczyk Głuchołazy MINI DOROSŁY MINI - Głuchołazki Klub Kolarski VICTORIA
32 Sebastian Ruciński Bardo MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 -
33 Łukasz Rynkowski Bardo MINI JUNIOR MŁ - UKS KUSY
34 Grzegorz Szczepański Bielawa MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 -
35 Jacek Sztandera Wrocław MINI DOROSŁY MINI - Osadkowski Team
36 Dorota Sztandera Wrocław MINI DOROSŁA MINI - -
37 Damian Śliwiński Bardo MINI JUNIOR MŁ - UKS KUSY
38 Dariusz Tessmer Nowa Ruda MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 -
39 Karol Tomczyk Brzeźnica MINI JUNIOR MŁ - UKS KUSY
40 Wiktor Waraczewski Bardo MINI MŁODZIK - UKS KUSY
41 Wiktor Wiśniewski Bielawa MINI JUNIOR MŁ - Dream-Bike.pl
42 BARTŁOMIEJ WITKOWSKI Walim MINI DOROSŁY MINI 1 MTB WALIM
43 Mariusz Wyroda Polanica Zdrój MINI DOROSŁY MINI - Krężbud Wąs Sport

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 PAWEŁ ROLOFF Walbrzych MEGA Masters II 1 MTB WALIM
2 Marek Ardelli Wysoka MEGA Masters I 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
3 Eddy Back Wrocław MEGA ELITA M - Ultimasport
4 Antoni Bańdura Bardo MEGA Masters III - Nadleśnictwo Bardo Śl.
5 Dariusz Baran Strzelin MEGA Masters II 1 STS EXTREME STRZELIN
6 Grzegorz Bardadyn Wrocław MEGA Masters II 1 -
7 Dorota Bielecka Wałbrzych MEGA Masters K - Kkw superior Wałbrzych
8 Adrian Biksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle MEGA ELITA M - Cart-Pack Team Bralin
9 Arek Błachut Brzeźnica MEGA Masters II - SGR Specialized
10 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA Masters I - SGR Specialized
11 Grzegorz Bober Przeworno MEGA Masters I - Kobra Team
12 Karol CHOMIŃSKI Wrocław MEGA - - MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA
13 Marcin Duszak Jelcz-Laskowice MEGA Masters I - TMIP MTB TEAM
14 Mikołaj Dziewa Bardo MEGA ELITA M - SGR Specialized
15 Adrianos Ferenc Przyłęk MEGA Masters II - Uks Kusy
16 Piotr Frydryk Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters I 1 Cyklon Proal TEAM
17 Konrad Gawryjołek Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA Masters I - SGR Specialized
18 Artur Gilewski Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters II 1 CykonProalTeam
19 Bogdan Grabarczyk Przygórze MEGA Masters II 1 MTB Refa Świebodzice
20 DANIEL GUSZCZAK Wałbrzych MEGA ELITA M 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
21 Agata Hamera Bielawa MEGA Masters K 1 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE-FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
22 Grzegorz Hełka Wrocław MEGA Masters III - -
23 Marcelina Hnatkowska Wiązów MEGA - 1 Mtb świteź wiązów
24 Kamil Hodyl Kudowa Zdrój MEGA ELITA M 1 Cyklon Proal Team
25 Damian Jabłoński Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters I 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
26 MATEUSZ JAHN Falmirowice MEGA ELITA M 1 -
27 PATRYK JAHN Falmirowice MEGA ELITA M 1 -
28 Jakub Jakimiuk Wrocław MEGA ELITA M - -
29 Mikołaj Jaworski Kędzierzyn-Koźle MEGA Masters I - -
30 Tomasz Jurek Wrocław MEGA Masters II - PM Rider Team
31 KAMIL KALAMARZ rybnik MEGA Masters I - -
32 Witold Kapłon Polanica-Zdrój MEGA Masters II - kręzbud wąs sport
33 Jarosław Kielar Srebrna Góra MEGA Masters I - SGR Specialized
34 Daniel Kińczyk Oława MEGA Masters I - Kin-spaw
35 Sławomir Kińczyk Oława MEGA ELITA M - kin-spaw
36 Radosław Klekociński Wrocław MEGA Masters I - -
37 Paweł Klusek Stary Wielisław MEGA Masters II - Krężbud Wąs Sport
38 Robert Kopeć Wałbrzych MEGA - - -
39 Jakub Kowalczyk Oborniki Śląskie MEGA - - Mitutoyo azs wratislavia
40 Łukasz Krawczyk Dzierżoniów MEGA Masters I 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
41 Wojciech Kryczka Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters I 1 KKZK
42 Szymon Krzysztofczyk Srebrna Góra MEGA Masters I - SGR Specialized
43 Konrad Krzyżan Ząbkowice Śląskie MEGA ELITA M - -
44 Marcin Kuczyński Polanica-Zdrój MEGA Masters I 1 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
45 Marcin Kulaszewicz Walim MEGA ELITA M - SOWIE TEAM
46 Arkadiusz Kuna Wrocław MEGA ELITA M - MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA
47 Emek Kurasiński Nowa Ruda MEGA Masters I - SGR SPECIALIZED
48 Krystian Kwaśny Strzelin MEGA Masters I - STS Extreme
49 Marcin Kwiecień Wałbrzych MEGA Masters I - SOWIE TEAM
50 Marcin Laburda Kłodzko MEGA Masters I - -
51 Przemysław Lewandowski Namysłów MEGA ELITA M 1 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
52 Radosław Lisowski Pszenno MEGA Masters I - -
53 Łukasz Litowiński Brzezinki MEGA ELITA M - IM-Motion Specialized Team
54 Piotr Macek Bardo MEGA ELITA M - UKS KUSY BARDO
55 Dariusz Macek Bardo MEGA Masters III - UKS KUSY BARDO
56 Bernard Malwic głuszyca MEGA Masters I - SOWIE TEAM
57 Dawid Markiel Srebrna Góra MEGA Masters I - SGR Specialized
58 Artur Marzec Bielawa MEGA Masters II - Lincol Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
59 Rafał Maślak Opolnica MEGA ELITA M - UKS Kusy Bardo
60 Ryszard Maślak Opolnica MEGA Masters III - UKS Kusy Bardo
61 Łukasz Mendera Bardo MEGA Masters I - KUSY BARDO
62 Sebastian Mitręga Jelcz-Laskowice MEGA Masters I 1 UKS Moto Jelcz-Laskowice
63 Dareus Młotek Przyłęk MEGA Masters II 1 ŻABA TEAM MTB
64 Szymon Molski głuszyca MEGA Masters I 1 Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych
65 DARIUSZ NOWAK Oława MEGA Masters I - -
66 Damian Nowicki Dorking MEGA ELITA M - -
67 Jakub Olszówka Miechowice MEGA ELITA M 1 MTB ŚWITEŹ WIĄZÓW
68 Andrzej Onyśko Ligota Mała MEGA Masters II - IM-MOTION KROSS TEAM
69 RADOSŁAW OPIŁKA Dzierżoniów MEGA Masters I 1 Dream-Bike Bielawa
70 Krzysztof Paluszek głuszyca MEGA Masters II - Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger
71 ZENON PĘKALSKI Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters II - CYKLON PROAL TEAM
72 Kazimierz Piksa Brzeg MEGA Masters III - Kim spaw
73 Adam Ptak Zabrze MEGA Masters II 1 -
74 Adam Rogala Gryfów Śląski MEGA ELITA M - IM-Motion Specialized Team
75 Paweł Rozdolski Jelcz-Laskowice MEGA Masters I - Huzar Bike Academy
76 Marcin Siwek Przygórze MEGA Masters II 1 siwekfotografia.pl
77 Marcin Skoczen Bardo MEGA Masters I - KUSY BARDO
78 Hubert Sudoł Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters I 1 KKZK
79 Jacek Sury Bielawa MEGA Masters I - Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
80 Krzysztof Szary Wałbrzych MEGA Masters I 1 Sowie Team
81 Marcin Szczerbanowski Walbrzych MEGA Masters I 1 SOWIE Team
82 Jacek Szczerbień Kłodzko MEGA Masters I 1 -
83 Piotr Śliwiński Dzbanów MEGA Masters II - UKS Kusy
84 Piotr Turek Lubin MEGA Masters I 1 -
85 Jacek Urban Oława MEGA Masters II 1 ŚWIAT
86 Piotr Walczak głuszyca MEGA Masters II - -
87 Dominika Waraczewska Bardo MEGA Masters K - UKS KUSY
88 Damian Waraczewski Bardo MEGA Masters I - UKS KUSY
89 Andrzej Wasylkiewicz Namysłów MEGA Masters II - DIEHL CONTROLS MTB TEAM
90 Jarosław Wąsiel Skorogoszcz MEGA Masters II 1 A-BELLA
91 Witold Węglarz Bielawa MEGA Masters II 1 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team MTB
92 Artur Widecki Oleśnica MEGA Masters I 1 Bike Finger
93 krzysztof wiejkut Kudowa Zdrój MEGA Masters I 1 klub kolarski ziemi klodzkiej
94 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl MEGA Masters I - UKS KUSY BARDO
95 Maciej Żurawski Jawor MEGA ELITA M 1 CRUSAR
96 Jacek Żurawski Legnica MEGA Masters I 1 CRUSAR
97 Marcin Żurowski Wrocław MEGA Masters II - GVT


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
DOROSŁA MINI 2
DOROSŁY MINI 24
ELITA K 0
ELITA M 20
JUNIOR 2
JUNIOR MŁ 11
JUNIORKA 0
JUNIORKA MŁ 0
Masters I 41
Masters II 24
Masters III 5
Masters K 3
MŁODZICZKA 2
MŁODZIK 2
Kobiety 8
Mężczyźni 132
Wszyscy 140