Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Drużyna Gmina Bardo
1 Zbigniew Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
2 Mirosław Kapłan Bardo 5KM - - TAK
3 Mariusz Szpilarewicz Ziębice 5KM - ZSP Ziębice NIE
4 Vanessa Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
5 Małgorzata Glina - Krawczyk Starczów 5KM - - NIE
6 Marta Drabik Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - - NIE
7 Artur Drabik Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5KM - - NIE
8 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice 5KM - Kornaś Team/ZKKK/FBW NIE
9 Marcin Laskowski Nowa Ruda 5KM - - NIE
10 Marcin Bieś Wrocław 5KM - - NIE
11 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI Bielawa 5KM - NIEZRZESZONY NIE
12 Lucjan Foltyniewicz Zgorzelec 5KM - Virtual Runner Club NIE
13 SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI POBIEROWO 5KM - - NIE
14 Lukasz Stemplewski Bardo 5KM - AMATOR TAK
15 Karolina Kargol Dzbanów 5KM - - TAK
16 Marcin Wojrach Stronie Śląskie 5KM - WILDCAT TEAM NIE
17 Emilia Piskorska Przyłęk 5KM - - TAK
18 Piotr Kociołowicz Janowiec 5KM - Kornaś Team TAK
19 Agata Dereń Stara Łomnica 15KM - LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA NIE
20 Rafal Dajczak Nowa Ruda 5KM - - NIE
21 Tomasz Janik Bardo 10KM - KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. TAK
22 Tomasz Skrzypiec Koziniec 10KM - - NIE
23 Jarosław Skrzypiec Koziniec 10KM - - NIE
24 Marek Piotrowski Bystrzyca Kłodzka 5KM - Goggle PAE Team NIE
25 Wiesław Maciej Kocoń Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
26 Barbara Niemiec Nowa Ruda 5KM - Amator NIE
27 Waldemar Niemiec Nowa Ruda 5KM - ZG Polkowice- Sieroszowice NIE
28 FRANCISZEK Kornaś Dzbanów 5KM - Kornaś Team TAK
29 Sylwia Kodzis Janowiec 5KM - Kornaś Team TAK
30 Jakub Kieraś Nowa Ruda 5KM - - NIE
31 Ewelina Kieraś Nowa Ruda 5KM - - NIE
32 Artur Koza Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZKKK NIE
33 Małgorzata Koza Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - ZKKK NIE
34 slawomir sobieraj Bardo 10KM - KP PSP Ząbkowice Śląska. TAK
35 Anna Zatajska Bożków 5KM - - NIE
36 Magdalena Kochanek Bardo 5KM - - TAK
37 Joanna Fester Bardo 5KM - - TAK
38 Dawid Kubaś Kłodzko 15KM - - NIE
39 Marek Fabin Bardo 5KM - Fabud TAK
40 Grzegorz Wicher Złoty Stok 5KM - Złoty Stok NIE
41 Tadeusz Sobski Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
42 ryszard Nesterewicz Kłodzko 10KM - LKS Iskra Jaszkowa NIE
43 Tomasz Kowal Kłodzko 15KM - LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa NIE
44 Krzysztof Kuczek Gorzanów 5KM - Karmazynowy Odpływ NIE
45 Piotr Zenner Kłodzko 10KM - amator NIE
46 Marcin Laburda Kłodzko 10KM - - NIE
47 Nikola Marzec Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
48 Justyna Kubicz Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
49 Martyna Gędłek Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE
50 Tomasz ZAWADZKI Kłodzko 10KM - - NIE
51 Weronika Łazorko Bardo 5KM - - TAK
52 Agata Ankowska Ząbkowice Śląskie 5KM - - NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 18
Mężczyźni 34
Wszyscy 52