Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość
1 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING
2 MARIUISZ PIEKIELNY CZASTARY
3 ANGELIKA PIEKIELNA CZASTARY
4 Dariusz Jamro Tuchów
5 Witold Daniluk Kraków
6 Karol Kuik Poznań
7 Agnieszka Piotrowska Gułtowy
8 Arek Błachut Brzeźnica
9 Jakub Błaźniak Ząbkowice Śląskie
10 Marcin Kornaś Braszowice
11 Grażyna Borucka Wrocław
12 Łukasz Sowiński Wrocław
13 MONIKA WSUŁ Szczecin
14 Vladimír Šmida Spišská Nová Ves
15 Piotr Hubert Zabrzeński Chorzów
16 PATRYK WIŚNIEWSKI Rakoniewice
17 Agnieszka Malik Ząbkowice Śląskie
18 TOMASZ GIRTLER Kąkolewo
19 Paweł Nowak Wrocław
20 Bogusław Tomaka Ząbkowice Śląskie
21 Julita Sikora Ligota Piękna
22 Bartłomiej Latos Wrocław
23 JACEK GUDEŁAJTIS Opole
24 Karolina Rudlicka Katowice
25 Jakub Sarnik Nowy Sącz
26 Daniel Smaga Wrocław
27 Kamil Daszczyński MYSZKÓW
28 Mateusz Żur Przemyśl
29 ZBIGNIEW OLEJNICZAK Gostyń
30 Anna Hotała Wrocław
31 Adam Daciuk Wrocław
32 Tomasz Matuszczyk Piotrków Trybunalski
33 Robert Bąkiewicz Wrocław
34 Adrian Drozdowski Bielawa
35 Mikołaj MARCINIAK Osieczna
36 Marcin Zając Lubliniec
37 Magdalena Daciuk Wrocław
38 Paweł Balcerzak Słupca
39 Hanna Dubiel Poznań
40 Tadeusz Damski Poznań
41 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK Leszno
42 Kazimierz Kowalczyk Witów
43 Dariusz Skrzypek Leszno
44 SŁAWOMIR PIECZUROWSKI Wrocław
45 MAREK Ignaszak Kraków
46 Wojciech Stroiński Wilkowice
47 Rafał Górski Zamość
48 RAFAŁ Knapik Wrocław
49 ANDRZEJ CHRZANOWSKI Słupno
50 Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Strzyżewice
51 Adrianna Sikorska Krosno
52 Rafał Wrożyna SLA877
53 Jędrzej Babisz Pisarzowice
54 Anika Nojszewska Warszawa
55 Marlena Grabiec ZWOLEŃ
56 JOANNA GALICA-DORULA Poronin
57 Marek Kowalski TARNÓW OPOLSKI
58 Tomasz Hołowacz Warszawaa
59 Piotr Piekarski Wrocław
60 Maciej Pawłowski Tarnów
61 Marek Pawlicki Marcinowice
62 Dariusz Serafin Zakopane
63 Wojciech Ciupa Puławy
64 Grzegorz Mazur Kobylanka
65 wieslaw kozera Sobótka
66 bartosz krawczak Zakopane
67 Barbara Korpus Mszczonów
68 Patryk czuchoński Ząbki
69 Katarzyna Silarska Złoty Stok
70 Marek Pawlicki Szczepanów
71 Halina Nędza Sławków
72 Adrian Pabiniak Złoczew
73 Andrzej Wieloch Parzymiechy
74 Jarosław Leihs Bolesławiec
75 Joanna Ceglarek Zagórze Śląskie
76 DARIUSZ JAGODZINSKI Piotrków Trybunalski
77 KRZYSZTOF ORZEŁ Wegrzce Wielkie
78 Jakub Bar Zakopane
79 Monika Nowicka Tychy
80 Ramona Przybyłowicz Dęblin
81 Magdalena Kleszcz Wysoka
82 Przemysław Murawski Warszawa
83 Kacper Bartkowiak Kąkolewo
84 GRZEGOPRZ BOJDA Bielsko - Biała
85 Grzegorz Tynus Frydman
86 Bożena Borkowska Skuszew
87 Agnieszka Rusnak Nowy Targ
88 Zbigniew Nowak Kalisz
89 Jan Trawczyński Sławków
90 przemyslaw sobczyk Zakopane
91 Katarzyna Wiśniewska Warszawa
92 Ryszard Dudziak Sosnowiec
93 marzena kalinowska Wyszków
94 BRONISŁAW KLIMCZAK Częstochowa
95 Adam Jamiński Tychy
96 Jacek Prządka Czeladź
97 Dariusz Wiktorek Ostrów Wlkp.
98 Wojciech Męcik MYSZKÓW
99 Kamil Skubis Sławków
100 Adam Cis Sosnowiec
101 Paweł Matykiewicz Leszno
102 Marek Fajer MYSZKÓW
103 Andrzej Lachowski Kraków
104 Damian Pajączkowski WOLBROM
105 Monika Kaczmarzyk Sławków
106 Mariusz Szkudlarek Leszno
107 Wojciech Maciąg Wola
108 Tadeusz Burewicz Nowogard
109 Anastazja Modrzejewska grabów nad prosną
110 LESZEK SADOWSKI 19540104
111 Rafał Wrocławski Siewierz
112 Jarosław Kosiński Wrocław
113 Katarzyna Drobniak Krakow
114 Bożena Śmiałko Wrocław
115 Grzegorz Baraniuk Pieszyce
116 Małgorzata Dobrowolska Pieszyce
117 ryszard olszewski Swinoujscie
118 Michał Ujma Częstochowa
119 Mirosław Starzec Głubczyce
120 Krzysztof Sarkowicz Zagórzany
121 Weronika Gostyńska Kraków
122 Marcin Pietrzyk Pieszyce
123 ROBERT ADAMSKI Trzcinica
124 Jacek Głasek Świdwin
125 Bartosz Głasek Świdwin
126 Przemek Kozowski RYDZYNA
127 Milena Łodyga Grodzisk Wlkp.
128 Ireneusz Ścięgaj Nowa Ruda
129 ZENON Puszczewicz Pisarzowice
130 Michał Andrzejewski Wilkowice
131 Marta Rozwalka LIPNO
132 ROBERT WINIARSKI Kowary
133 Jarosław Dawidziak Leszno
134 Damian Jasiński Masłowice
135 Ewa Duszyńska Jelenia Góra
136 Robert Stołowski Wieleń
137 Arkadiusz Pytel Choszczno
138 Skraba Maciej Krzyżówka
139 Paweł Myjak Krzyżówka
140 Krystian Spyrka Krzyżówka
141 Aleksandra Dzierzkowska Koziegłowy
142 Marcin Rokicki Szczepanów
143 Iza Banaszczak Kościan
144 Renata Klekot Częstochowa
145 Szymon Barylak Ząbkowice Śląskie
146 Bartosz Skrzypczak Leszno
147 Piotr Krawczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza
148 Andrzej Ślęzak Stargard
149 Mateusz Malinowski Poznań
150 Marek Janiszewski Belęcin
151 Tomasz Zając SIECHNICE
152 Marcin MOSTOWSKI Koscian
153 Dariusz Gnat Dąbrowa Górnicza
154 JERZY TAŁPASZ Karpacz
155 Krzysztof Nazorek Stargard
156 SŁAWOMIR LIGĘZA Jaworzno
157 Paweł Bednarczyk Bielawa
158 Ferdynand Malak Leszno
159 Dariusz Bryński Zielona Góra
160 Anna Bednarz Kowary
161 Sylwester Jachna Chełmek
162 Marek Lechowski Wrocławw
163 Joanna Kałuża-Pawłowska BEŁCHATÓW
164 Anna Szymczak BEŁCHATÓW
165 Piotr Pasternak brzeszcze
166 Izabela Wróblewska Sanie
167 Dariusz Landzwojczak Krzywiń
168 Marcin JURKÓW Leszno
169 Grzegorz Marchewka Busko-Zdrój
170 Czesław Wołujewicz Poznań
171 Zbigniew Zając Piekary Śląskie
172 Henryk Zielinski kwidzyn
173 Adrian Wieciech Nowy Wiśnicz
174 Arkadiusz Ogaza Bieruń
175 Barbara Walczak Leszno
176 MONIKA KARGOL Wrocław
177 Oskar Wieczorek Nowa Wieś
178 Justyna Romanowska Wrocław
179 Piotr Ścierski Bieruń
180 Ignacy STOPNICKI Słupsk
181 Piotr Bidowaniec Kłodzko
182 Krzysztof Kuczek Gorzanów
183 Krzysztof Godlewski Warszawa
184 Marta Godlewska Warszawa
185 ROMAN KLINK WADOWICE
186 TERESA NOWAK Ziębice
187 Marcin Czyrkiewicz Sztum
188 Sławek Górski Lubań
189 Michał Sielski Grudziadz
190 KONRAD LUŚCIŃSKI Kielce
191 Monika Trzosek Gniezno
192 Kuba Bańkosz Szczawnica
193 Łukasz Dudzik Kamienica
194 Michał Gąsiorski Nowy Sącz
195 Radosław Klekociński Wrocław
196 Hubert Sudoł Kudowa Zdrój
197 Bogdan Madera Świdnica
198 celina kawula Muszyna
199 Piotr kaźmierczak Ostrów Wlkp.
200 marcin SZYMCZYNA Oława
201 JUSTYNA FORMELA Ostrów Wlkp.
202 Dariusz Skrok Namysłów
203 PIOTR KNAPIK Wrocław
204 ANNA WIELICZKO Wrocław
205 ADRIAN KOSTRZEWSKI Oleśnica
206 Marek Bęgowski Kamień Pomorski
207 Paweł Lis Brzeg Dolny
208 Łukasz Rakowski Brzeg Dolny
209 Mikołaj Visentin Wrocław
210 MICHAŁ KITA Wrocław
211 Paweł Stawarz Oleśnica
212 Jörg Schulze Luckenwalde
213 Alan Gasiński Ruszowice
214 Sylwia Gardecka Wałbrzych
215 Tomasz Tyl Kłodzko
216 Remigiusz Wawrzyniak Leszno
217 Michał Wybraniec Wałbrzych
218 ŁUKASZ IWANICKI Lublin
219 ARTUR KIEDOWSKI Bierutów
220 Agnieszka Fogiel-Pawłowska Wrocław
221 Angelika Kamińska Warszawa
222 Robert Stadnicki Koźlice
223 Mirosław ARTYSZUK Warszawa
224 Monika Krasnodembska Marków-Świnice
225 Aleksandr Kazimirow Kalisz
226 Marek Kreczetowski WSCHOWA
227 Michał Gołębiewski Bielawa
228 Maciej Stępień Oleśnica
229 TADEUSZ KRASKA Radom
230 Jarosław Wojtuniak Małęczyn
231 Dariusz Kozdroń Lubin
232 Krzysztof Ryżewski Mirków
233 Wojciech Machaj Lubartów
234 Monika Matyszczak Warszawa
235 GRZEGORZ BIENIEK Leszno
236 Grzegorz Parol firlej
237 Dominika Krekora Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
238 Jacek Starzyk Olkusz
239 Karol Bromboszcz Katowice
240 Damian Zarzycki Leszno
241 Marek Chłopek Warszawa
242 Rafał Piekarski Opoczno
243 WACLAW RYS MYSLENICE
244 Kazimierz Kubica Bielsko-Biała
245 Piotr Stelmaszyk Rusiec
246 Justyna Szafran Warszawa
247 STANISŁAW TRYBUŁA Spytkowice
248 JACEK KUCHARCZYK Kutno
249 DOMINIK MICHALSKI Wrocław
250 Kacper Żurawa Kępno
251 Mirosław Sindera Psary
252 Paweł Onyśków Ząbkowice Śląskie
253 Paweł KIMBORT TALVI SPORT Szklarska Poręba
254 Karolina Biel Ząbkowice Śląskie
255 Piotr Kutera Sochaczew
256 Krzysztof Borecki Kowary
257 MARIUSZ MYSZKA Pieszyce
258 Agnieszka Markiewicz Stare Babice
259 Mirosław Paździora szczytnica
260 Dawid Łanoszka szczytnica
261 BOGUMIŁ MIECHUR Jelenia Góra
262 Krzysztof Biedroń Libiąż
263 Anna Mamon Zloty Stok
264 Damian Kasprzyk Wrocław
265 MARCIN PAŁYS Nowa Ruda-Słupiec
266 Wojciech Józefiak Leszno
267 Piotr Roszko TRZEBNICA
268 DANIEL RUSZKOWSKI Zduńska Wola
269 Bartłomiej Racławski Oława
270 GRZEGORZ BIELECKI Legnica
271 Sławomir Furman Szczepanów
272 Marcin Błaszczyk Kamion
273 Michał Sławiński Kłodzko
274 Jakub Kołacz Sochaczew
275 Krzysztof Gaborski Wałbrzych
276 Michał Multan Rzezawa
277 Jarosław Wąsiel Skorogoszcz
278 Daniel Czarniecki Polanica-Zdrój
279 Dawid Markiel Srebrna Góra
280 Dominik Łagoda Kąkolewo
281 Irena Guziak Nowy Targ
282 Marlena Pauszek Wągrowiec
283 Roman Pauszek Wągrowiec
284 Dobrosław Zinkiewicz Szklarska Poręba
285 Emil Bartusiak Bolesławiec
286 Wojtek Lewandowski Tokary
287 Arkadiusz Sroczyński Wrocław
288 Joanna Sroczyńska Wrocław
289 Patryk Maćkiewicz Sochaczew
290 Paweł Opala Klucze
291 Mariusz Szpilarewicz Ziębice
292 Paweł Bak Siedlec
293 SEBASTIAN Błaszczyk Zawadzkie
294 Damian Ozdoba Oleśnica
295 Marek Ardelli Wysoka
296 Agnieszka Skubis Sławków
297 Michał Gruszka Opolnica
298 Maciej Lisowicz Gorzyca
299 Jacek Kalbarczyk Poznań
300 Henryk KURZAJ Wojcieszów
301 Arkadiusz Machula Ziębice
302 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław
303 mieczysław wojdyła Wrocław
304 Dareus Młotek Przyłęk
305 sławomir perchel koszalin
306 Anna Ling Goleniów
307 Tomasz Samosenek NowaRuda Slupiec
308 Jarosław Bielakowicz Legnica
309 Paweł Drozdowski Bielawa
310 Maciej Zembik Plewiska
311 TOMASZ KOWALSKI Świdnica
312 Marcin Durkowski Oborniki Śląskie
313 DARIUSZ POROŚ Wrocław
314 Leszek Stalmach Lubliniec
315 Dorota Szarafińska-Juszczak Wrocław
316 Anna Brach Krakulice
317 Angelika Świtała Ziębice
318 Grzegorz Rychel Luboń
319 Michalina Mendecka Łaziska Górne
320 Agnieszka Rzepka Charbrowo
321 Zbigniew Tabaka Goszczanów
322 Mirosława Mordaszewska Gęś
323 Dawid Mulczyński Śmigiel
324 ADAM LISIEWICZ Myslowice
325 Marek Możwiło Nowa Ruda
326 Edyta Majchrowska wieluń
327 Robert Majchrowski wieluń
328 Magdalena Kolarz Wrocław
329 Sławomir Zakrzewski Szalejów Górny
330 Mikołaj Rozenkop Poznań
331 Paweł Bogdał Międzygórze
332 MARCIN POTOCKI Żary
333 Paweł Florczak Namysłow
334 GRZEGORZ DYGUDAJ Legnica
335 Miłosz Socha Janówka
336 Anna Sękowska Prudnik
337 Rafał Fijał Krzeszów
338 Florentyna Emessaouden Katowice
339 Paweł Florczak Namysłów
340 Sobiesław Groński Świdnica
341 Przemysław Półtorak Jankowice
342 Krzysztof Rowicki Pieszyce
343 Justyna Stefaniak Oleśnica
344 Damian Marcińczyk Wałbrzych
345 Krzysztof Reński Klępczewo
346 Mirosław Bąk Dąbrowa Górnicza
347 Mateusz Pepera Wałbrzych
348 Bartosz Panek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
349 Leszek Marczak Kołobrzeg
350 Tomasz Popławski Wrocław
351 Leszek Winiarek Warszawa
352 Agata Korczyńska Poznań
353 Mateusz Rojewski Szczecin
354 Julia Turek Miedźno
355 Paweł Dzimira Kłodzko
356 Konrad Maleńczak MYSZKÓW
357 Andrzej Borkowski Stargard
358 Anna Zatońska Warszawa
359 Dariusz Podgórski Bielawa
360 Justyna Dąbrowska Żytno
361 Adrian Chrobok Krynica Zdrój
362 Aneta Imielska Smolec
363 Monika Tokarczyk Bochnia
364 ROBERT TADLA Świdnica
365 Ryszasrd kobajlo Grodek nad Dunajcem
366 Viktoria Hoppe Orzech
367 ROBERT LIPIŃSKI Tarnów
368 Monika Niedziółka grzmiaca
369 Joanna BZDAWKA Świnoujście
370 Joanna Bzdawka Świnoujście
371 Magdalena Lewańska Kutno
372 Marek Kuhn Rogoźno
373 Agata Jadczyszyn Szczecin
374 Błażej Superson Sonina
375 Łukasz Niemiec Nowy Sącz
376 Bartosz Szymański Krotoszyn
377 Katarzyna Kubicka Nowogard
378 Leszek Jóźwiak Murowana-Goślina
379 Mariusz Mul Sieniawa
380 Magdalena Matusiak Biskupice
381 Rafał Rudy Ząbkowice Sląskie
382 Andrzej Żurawik GOLINA
383 Jacek Margasiński Ząbkowice Śląskie
384 Robert ANTONIEWICZ Mosina
385 Zbigniew Podsadowski GORLICE
386 Krzysztof Podraza Wałbrzych
387 Piotr Mihilewicz Dzierżoniów
388 ALEKSANDRA WORON Malbork
389 Przemysław Janowicz Olesno
390 PAWEL BAJORSKI brzeszcze
391 Daniel Kucharski Bielawa
392 Tomasz Hajduk GORLICE
393 Grzegorz Wójs Stalowa Wola
394 Natalia Sołdra nowy sacz
395 Natalia Kahs RUMIA
396 Damian Zagulak lębork
397 Robert Faron Zalesie
398 Szymon Juchniewicz Walim
399 Patrycja Sowa Rososznica
400 Dorota SOWA Rososznica
401 Piotr Gałązka Kostrzyca
402 zygmunt Brożek Kraków
403 Roman Pazgan Krzeszów
404 Bogusława Polak Myślenice
405 Kamil Sądej Powroźnik
406 Czesław Łękawski Rytro
407 Joanna Borek Katowice
408 Konrad Skut Maszkowice
409 Beata Pajor Jasień
410 JÓZEF ĆWIKŁA Jankowa
411 Krzysztof BENDKOWSKI Bolesławiec
412 Piotr Kasperski Lubnów
413 Wojciech Benisz Tarnowskie Góry
414 Przemysław Wołczek Strzegom
415 Sebastian Klizner Kowary
416 MICHAŁ LACHMAN Łódź
417 Mariusz Lickiewicz Bolesławiec
418 Kamil Pacholec Stalowa Wola
419 Wojciech Bartolewski Częstochowa
420 Małgorzata Gumiennik Wroclaw
421 MARCIN KRUPA Nowa Ruda-Słupiec
422 Robert Bawor Częstochowa
423 WACŁAW WARZECHA Kowary
424 Mateusz Szabla Mysłakowice
425 Piotr Jasiński Wrocław
426 Rafał Kubiak Piekary Śląskie
427 Stanisław Szmit Laski
428 Stanisław Czarnynoga Bieruń
429 Michał Bąk Chełmce
430 Tomasz Wilczewski Tychy
431 Zbigniew Koloda Będzin
432 Jarek Płoszek Wyry
433 Michał Brzeziński Wrocław
434 Michał Szlachetka Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
435 MARIUSZ SOBORAK Częstochowa
436 ALICJA JÓZEFOWSKA Świniarsko
437 Kamila Kluska Międzybórz
438 Agnieszka Skrzypińska Leszno
439 Bartosz Drożdżyński Leszno
440 Przemysław Samol Grodzisko
441 Anna Parol-Duchińska Wrocław
442 Dariusz Chwastek Nowy Sącz
443 kazimierz pietrucha Łukowica
444 Sebastian Srokosz Chmielnik
445 Dariusz Nowak Skarżysko-Kamienna
446 TADEUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ wroclaw
447 BARTŁOMIEJ WOJSŁAW Biała
448 Ania Mokros Sieradz
449 SEBASTIAN JABŁOŃSKI Wrocław
450 Marek Jerka Koskowice
451 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań
452 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK Lubań
453 Artur Waluśkiewicz Wrocław
454 Stefan Seidel Chemnitz
455 Arkadiusz Mikołajczyk Wałbrzych
456 Piotr Kalmarczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski
457 Tomasz Okraszewski Lubań
458 Jakub Grabowy Ząbkowice Śląskie
459 Bartosz Kociumbas Milicz
460 Ewa Bilska-Zając Puławy
461 Łukasz Szymański Odolanów
462 Jan Jankowiak rawicz
463 Patrycja Wittenbeck Wrocław
464 Jagoda Szabelska Rogalin
465 piotr rudowicz Radłów
466 Adrian Walczak Grodków
467 KRZYSZTOF CYWKA ZWOLEŃ


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 110
Mężczyźni 357
Wszyscy 467