Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Osobie Drużyna
1 Małgorzata Trebunia Ząb - -
2 Barbara Hadowska Kościelisko - -
3 Krystyna Szaflarska Ząb Zwycięzca biegu 2015 -
4 piotr korczak Zakopane - -
5 Dawid Vegan Guroś Nowy Targ - Wartkie Kiyrpce
6 Adam Uliczny Lublin - Perfect Runner Lublin
7 Marta Żurek Osiek - -
8 Tomasz Szymkiewicz Kielce - -
9 Waldemar Grabiński Rogoźno Wielkopolskie - Rogoziński Klub Biegacza
10 Robert Łopuch Łabowa - -
11 Dawid Atanasow Ancew Nowy Targ - Wataha Trail Team
12 Wojciech Czajkowski Zakopane - -
13 Leszek Behounek Zakopane - Handicap Zakopane
14 Agnieszka Czajkowska Zakopane - PPWSZ
15 Paulina Kozieł Kęty - -
16 Lukasz Zborowski Nowy Targ - -
17 Marek Stec Jabłonka Student PPWSZ w Nowym Targu UKS Podwilk
18 Małgorzata Behounek Zakopane - Handicap Zakopane
19 Joanna Gościniak Skierniewice - -
20 Rafał Rajski Nowy Targ - Wartkie Kiyrpce
21 Radek Šály Banská Štiavnica - Šulywander
22 Angelika Matląg Krynica Zdrój - -
23 Anna Gąsienica-Roj Zakopane - -
24 EWA kubin ZAKOPANE :):) TG SOKÓŁ ZKOPANE
25 Piotr Dzioboń Nowy Targ - Wartkie Kiyrpce
26 Piotr Biernawski Nowy Targ - Handicap Zakopane
27 Anna Rzadkowska Kielce - -
28 Izabela Kaźmierczak-Kamiennik Orzechowo - -
29 Ewelina Arendarczyk Raba Wyżna Studentka PPWSZ
30 Anita Styrcuła Lipnica Wielka studentka PPWSZ PPWSZ
31 Gabriel Głuc Grzechynia - -
32 Wojciech Gwiżdż Lipnica Mała - -
33 Jarosław Matura Wesołów student PPWSZ PPWSZ
34 Edyta Michalik Biała Niżna - UKS Gimpel
35 Kinga Zaraś Nowy Targ - -
36 Kazimierz Kowalczyk Witów - ks Chochołów
37 Aneta Korczak Nowy Targ - -
38 Maciej Handzel Nowy Targ - -
39 Renata Król Trute - KS Obidowiec
40 Katarzyna Węgrzyn Nowy Targ - HANDICAP
41 Paweł Ruszniak Krasnystaw - Krasnystaw Biega
42 Patryk Myjak Nowy Targ - -
43 Jacek Syska Nowy Targ - Niezrzeszony
44 Piotr Liszka Słopnice - -
45 Mateusz Dziedzic Ząb - -
46 Rafał Arendarczyk Niedzica - Student PPWSZ
47 Grzegorz Opiał Wiśniowa - -
48 Rafał Opiał Kraków - Grupa PRO
49 Anna Kusion Tarnów - HANDICAP ZAKOPANE
50 Łukasz Bachleda Lasek - KS OBIDOWIEC OBIDOWA
51 maria Pitonń Kościelisko - -
52 Kinga Waksmundzka Waksmund - -
53 Agnieszka Gagatek Szczawa biegam bo lubię ---
54 WIOLETA PAWLAK Piekielnik - -
55 Agnieszka Cieślik Przeźmierowo - Stado Pędzących Ślimaków
56 Wojciech Sułek Zakopane - Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
57 Krzysztof Magdij Nowy Targ wieczny student :-) -
58 Marcin Bryniarski Nowy Targ - -
59 Damian Okula Białystok - KU AZS PPWSZ NOWY TARG
60 Piotr Łasak Zakopane - -
61 Aleksander Koszarek Nowy Targ - -
62 Karolina Nowak Nowy Targ - wartkie kiyrpce
63 Szymom Kadzik Spytkowice - Student PPWSZ
64 Artur Zagata Leśnica - Student PPWSZ
65 Tomasz Tomczyk Spytkowice - Student PPWSZ
66 Tymek Król-Tomków Zaskale - Student PPWSZ
67 Darek Hajdas Knurów Wysoki blondyn głodny małej rywalizacji. :D #KNWSQUAD
68 Małgorzata Ziontecka Warszawa - Limited Running
69 Marta Zofia Pozorońska Warszawa - Limited Running
70 Jan Bobik Ząb - -
71 Joanna Bobik Ząb - -
72 Alicja Trzebunia ZAKOPANE - Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
73 Łukasz Bachleda Lasek - Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
74 Bartosz Węglarz Szczawnica student PPWSZ PPWSZ
75 Jakub Sarnik Nowy Sącz biegi na 5 km 10 km 11,5km12km12,5km13,5km15km i półmaraton 21km,97m..włączyć na internecie -Jakub Sarnik biegi lub bieganie.wychodzi 1/3 biegów. SP nr 20 Nowy Sącz
76 Witold Chmielewski Kraków - -
77 Monika Nowicka Tychy - Handicap Zakopane
78 Magdalena Kozielska Bańska NIżna - DYNAFIT TEAM
79 Michał Dyrcz Regensburg - Bike Zeit Team
80 Piotr Dziedzic Zgorzelec - EDI TEAM Zgorzelec
81 Grzegorz Tynus Frydman - ELTYN
82 Piotr Faron Zalesie - Forrest Limanowa
83 Andrzej Słowakiewicz Nowy Targ - Amiko Team
84 Michał Talaga Raba Wyża - ATTIQ
85 Elżbieta Kowalczyk Nowy Targ - Handicap Zakopane
86 Adam Jamiński Tychy - -
87 Agnieszka Rusnak Nowy Targ - ktoś musi być ostatni
88 Agnieszka Kuś Kraków - -
89 Robert Faron Zalesie - Salco Sport Team
90 Radosław Hetman Jaworzno - Grupa Nomax


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 36
Mężczyźni 54
Wszyscy 90