Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Tomek Zając ultimasport.pl TIMING MARATON M30 - ultimasport.pl
2 Michał Truskolas Łódź MARATON M40 1 DIABECIAKI
3 Paweł PACZKOWSKI Łódź MARATON M40 1 DIABECIAKI
4 Sławomir Marszałek Szreniawa MARATON M40 1 -
5 Roman Mackiewicz Łódź MARATON M50 1 Łódź Running Team
6 Piotr Pupel Częstochowa MARATON M30 - -
7 Monika Domagała Ratułów MARATON K18 1 -
8 Marcin Liwoch Zawiercie MARATON M40 1 -
9 Izabella Gajewska PRUSZKÓW PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
10 Rafał Kot Szczytno MARATON M30 1 Way Behind Horizon
11 Katarzyna Grzybek Nowy Targ MARATON K18 - SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
12 MARTA ROMAŃSKA BOLEŃ K.KRAKOWA PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
13 Katarzyna Gacek Chabówka MARATON K30 1 -
14 Jarosław Tenerowicz Kraków PÓŁMARATON 21 M - A
15 MARIA TEICHERT Warszawa MARATON K50 1 -
16 Milena Janus Zawiercie MARATON K18 1 -
17 Maciej Kowalczyk Gdynia MARATON M30 1 KS Tecza
18 Bogusław CHAMIELEC Lubin MARATON M40 1 A Emeryt Biega
19 Bartłomiej Olbrych Binarowa PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 nastopy.pl Running Team
20 Lucyna Krężołek Nowy Sącz MARATON K30 - Visegrad Maraton Rytro
21 TOMASZ PUDA Warszawa Bielany MARATON M18 - -
22 Adam Dziurla Poznań MARATON M50 1 -
23 Robert Radzik Biała Niżna MARATON M18 1 -
24 Barbara Duljan Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
25 Tomasz Kościński Poznań MARATON M60 1 -
26 Dawid Vegan Guroś Nowy Targ MARATON M30 1 Wartkie Kiyrpce
27 Artur Kyc Rzeszów MARATON M30 - 1 batalion strzelcow podhalanskich
28 Adam Uliczny Lublin MARATON M40 - Perfect Runner Lublin
29 Tomasz Szymkiewicz Kielce MARATON M50 1 -
30 Dorota Surmacz Rzeszów PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
31 BOGDAN MAŁKOWSKI MURÓW MARATON M40 1 -
32 Waldemar Grabiński Rogoźno Wielkopolskie MARATON M40 1 Rogoziński Klub Biegacza
33 Tomasz Filak Kłobuck MARATON M30 1 -
34 Arkadiusz Czyszczon Raba Wyżna MARATON M18 1 Są gorsi
35 Sławomir Szweda Gdańsk MARATON M40 1 -
36 Damian Kucharski Częstochowa MARATON M18 - Zabiegani Częstochowa
37 Mariusz Izdebski Olkusz MARATON M40 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
38 Grzegorz Markowicz Czarna MARATON M50 - -
39 Łukasz Godlewski Malbork MARATON M30 1 Waniewski Coaching
40 Zdzisław Godlewski Malbork PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
41 Wojciech Czajkowski Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 PPWSZ
42 Marek Wawrzyniak Aleksandrów Łodzki MARATON M50 1 -
43 Leszek Behounek Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 TG Sokół Zakopane
44 Mateusz Trzciński Garwolin MARATON M18 - -
45 Ludwig Flura Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
46 beata kucia Warszawa PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
47 Piotr Starzyński Warszawa MARATON M40 1 -
48 Agnieszka Czajkowska Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 K - PPWSZ
49 Kamil Dziubecki Piotrków Trybunalski MARATON M30 1 Fudu&Co.Sport Team
50 Adam Dziopa Kraków MARATON M40 1 FLG Foreverbiewer
51 Sylwester Białogrodzki Zalesie Górne MARATON M50 1 -
52 Paweł Nowaczyk Łódź MARATON M40 1 -
53 Marcin Ignaczak Żychlin MARATON M30 - IFB Broker
54 Krzysztof Kammer Poznań MARATON M18 - FILLCO
55 Krzysztof Mazurek Zamość MARATON M40 - -
56 Andrzej Kotwa Ostrowiec Św. MARATON M40 1 Komitet Obrony Demokracji
57 Marcin Bierlet Ryczówek PÓŁMARATON 21 M - nowedotacje.pl
58 Waldemar Gronowski Bytom MARATON M50 1 Spartanie Dzieciom
59 Dorota Kuźniar Zakopane MARATON K40 1 HANDICAP Zakopane
60 Wioletta Urbaś Warszawa PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
61 Lukasz Zborowski Nowy Targ PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
62 Dariusz Serafin Zakopane MARATON M40 1 Handicap Zakopane
63 Tadeusz Nazim Skawina MARATON M60 1 UKS
64 KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI Orle k/Wejherowa MARATON M40 1 42.195 WEJHEROWO
65 Piotr Piasecki Piotrków Trybunalski MARATON M30 1 TG Sokół Zakopane
66 Małgorzata Behounek Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 TG Sokół Zakopane
67 Stanisław Cebula Łącko MARATON M18 - Visegrad Maraton Rytro
68 Marek Fanslau Starogard Gdański MARATON M50 1 -
69 Piotr Hubert Zabrzeński Chorzów MARATON M40 1 Handicap Zakopane
70 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI Szamotuły MARATON M40 1 Gablociarze
71 Damian Szymański DOLASZEWO MARATON M50 1 STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO
72 MACIEJ BOCHNAK Raba Wyżna MARATON M30 1 Są gorsi
73 Karolina Górna-Martin Więcbork MARATON K18 - TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK
74 Dominik Modrzejewski Warszawa MARATON M30 1 -
75 Adrian Demitraszek Zakopane MARATON M30 - -
76 Dariusz Wieczorek Warszawa MARATON M40 - Przeglad Sportowy
77 Marcin Łysuniec Wrocław MARATON M30 - -
78 Marcin Miśków Żory MARATON M30 1 BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL
79 łukasz rzytka Chorzów Batory MARATON M30 1 -
80 Bartłomiej Kumaszka Gliwice MARATON M18 1 -
81 Tomasz Udziela Nowy Targ MARATON M30 1 -
82 Grzegorz Sitko Chorzów MARATON M18 1 Brothers Team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą
83 Patryk Fryzowicz Zakopane MARATON M18 1 SPARTAKUS TEAM MMA ZAKOPANE
84 Artur Gołasz Promna PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 LINPAC fresh thinking RUNNING TEAM
85 Joanna Gościniak Skierniewice PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
86 Andrzej Szwagierczak Rudki MARATON M30 - biegusiem.pl
87 Robert Nowakowski Poznań PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Grupa Krotoski-Cichy
88 krzysztof błasik Poznań PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 camouflage_shop
89 Anna Witkowska Zielonki MARATON K30 1 -
90 Adam Paprzycki Poznań PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
91 kinga saul reszel PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
92 mike saul reszel PÓŁMARATON 21 M - -
93 Jacek Jackowski Jarosław MARATON M40 - JGB "SOKÓŁ"
94 Ewa Jackowska Jarosław MARATON K40 - JGB "SOKÓŁ"
95 janusz Gawełko Gliwice MARATON M50 - -
96 Zbigniew Parucki Bydgoszcz MARATON M50 1 -
97 Paweł Klojzy Lubaczów MARATON M30 - -
98 Radek Šály Banská Štiavnica MARATON M40 - Šulywander
99 Július Smolár Spišska Nova Ves, Slovakia MARATON M60 1 -
100 Bogdan Mystek Olkusz MARATON M50 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
101 Jaroslav Tekely Spišské Tomašovce SVK MARATON M60 1 -
102 Beata Okulińska Radom PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
103 Ania Halska Cieszyn PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Olza Cieszyn
104 Andrzej Szkodzinski Toruń MARATON M50 1 -
105 Marcin KALITA Kościelisko MARATON M30 1 WOSzK Zakopane
106 Zdzisław Spyra Pszczyna MARATON M30 - Śląska Oficyna Drukarska
107 Vladimír Šmida Spišská Nová Ves MARATON M60 1 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
108 Michał Sawicki Stara Iwiczna PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 UKS Return Piaseczno
109 Karolina Rudlicka Katowice PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
110 Magdalena Smoleń Gliwice PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
111 Aleksandra Akonom Skarbimierz Osiedle PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
112 Ildar Michalak Skarbimierz Osiedle PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
113 Joanna KUMIĘGA Mysłowice PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
114 Marta Ciomek Gliwice PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 SBRT Gliwice
115 Gosia Bądziul Gdańsk PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
116 RYSZARD BUDNIK Ciche MARATON M50 1 -
117 Przemysław Złotkowski Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M - CIENIASY
118 JOANNA GALICA-DORULA Poronin MARATON K18 1 handicap Zakopane
119 Cezary Dąbrowski Piaseczno MARATON M40 1 MAXI Piaseczno
120 Jerzy Domanski Otwock MARATON M50 1 -
121 Sylwia Galdyn Szaflary PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
122 ANDRZEJ GEMBARA Zielona Góra MARATON M30 - -
123 Rafał Jacniak Katowice PÓŁMARATON 21 M - -
124 TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK Zakopane MARATON M30 1 -
125 Dominika Łacek Ludźmierz PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
126 Pawel Dziendziel Chybie MARATON M18 - -
127 Michał Borowiec Świdnik MARATON M30 1 -
128 ANNA STOCH-MICHNA Kościelisko MARATON K30 1 Handicap Zakopane
129 Marcin Zejgler Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki PÓŁMARATON 21 M - -
130 Kazimierz Kowalczyk Witów PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 KS Chochołów
131 Adam Sitko Chorzów MARATON M18 1 Brothers team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą
132 Paweł Ruszniak Krasnystaw MARATON M18 1 Krasnystaw Biega
133 Halina Gałdyn Szaflary PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
134 Jagoda Mytych Warszawa PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
135 bartosz krawczak Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Biała Gwiazda
136 Monika Marszałek Warszawa PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
137 Paulina Licha Oświęcim-Zaborze PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
138 Maciej Fajto MURZASICHLE PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
139 Leszek Nadolny Leszno MARATON M50 1 -
140 Piotr Rajski Łódź PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Mocni w Duchu Zabiegani
141 ARTUR DARLIŃSKI Gliwice MARATON M30 1 Handicap Zakopane
142 Stanisław Gąsienica Kościelisko MARATON M50 - Handicap Zakopane
143 Krzysztof Kropeczka Nigot Warszawa MARATON M40 - 9 Dywersyjna
144 Paweł Pawłowski Wierzchosławice PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Handicap Zakopane
145 Maciej Pawłowski Tarnów PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Handicap Zakopane
146 Karolina Aleksandra Ubysz Nowa Iwiczna PÓŁMARATON 21 K - TRINERGY TEAM
147 Michał Nowakowski Warszawa MARATON M18 1 Handicap Zakopane
148 Artur Zjeżdżałka Pępowo PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 KRZEKOTOWICE
149 Piotr Tabor Rzeszów MARATON M30 1 Handicap Zakopane
150 Agata Kozłowska Warszawa PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 -
151 Bartosz Rogalski Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M - Handicap Zakopane
152 Liwia Kubin Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 K - Handicap Zakopane
153 Karol Marszycki Warszawa MARATON M30 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
154 Anna Mróz Warszawa PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
155 Tomasz Filipczyński Łódź MARATON M40 1 OMEN
156 Dariusz Wróbel BIERNA PÓŁMARATON 21 M - -
157 Tymek Król-Tomków Zaskale PÓŁMARATON 21 M - ZSTiP S. Staszica
158 Monika rafałowicz Zakopane MARATON K30 1 handicap zakopane
159 Tomasz piotrowski Konstancin Jeziorna MARATON M40 - -
160 Mirosława Witowska Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Handicap Zakopane
161 Marcin Stokłosa Gliwice PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
162 Patryk Mokrzycki Knurów PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 fundacja handicap zakopane
163 Karolina Dąbrowska Nowy Targ PÓŁMARATON 21 K - UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ
164 Artur Mizdrak Kielce PÓŁMARATON 21 M - HandicapZakopane
165 Bartosz Juchniewicz Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M - Handicap Zakopane
166 Andrzej Jasionowski Krasnystaw PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Handicap Zakopane
167 Małgorzata Tlałka-Długosz ZAKOPANE PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Fundacja HANDICAP Zakopane
168 Marek Chojecki Warszawa MARATON M50 1 -
169 Michał Remberk Warszawa MARATON M40 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
170 Barbara Remberk Warszawa MARATON K40 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
171 Paweł Jasiurkowski Szczawnica PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Handicap Zakopane
172 Karolina Nowak Nowy Targ PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Wartkie Kiyrpce
173 Paulina Górka Szaflary PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 HANDICAP
174 Katarzyna Górka Szaflary PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 HANDICAP
175 Barbara Smoroń WIELICZKA PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Handicap Zakopane
176 Mirosław Gucwa Krasne PÓŁMARATON 21 M - -
177 Bogumił Górka Szaflary PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 HANDICAP
178 Jakub Bar Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Handicap Zakopane
179 Kamil Waszczykowski Czarnocin PÓŁMARATON 21 M - Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
180 Ireneusz Kubin Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 Handicap Zakopane
181 Alicja Trzebunia ZAKOPANE PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
182 Aleksandra Gołębiowska Krasocin PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
183 Jakub Sarnik Nowy Sącz PÓŁMARATON 21 M - SP nr 20 Nowy Sącz
184 Ramona Przybyłowicz Dęblin PÓŁMARATON 21 K - -
185 iwona wojas Niepołomice PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Handicap Zakopane
186 Zbigniew Stefański Libiąż PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
187 Joanna Muszyńska Tychy PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Handicap Zakopane
188 Monika Nowicka Tychy PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 Handicap Zakopane
189 Artur Nowicki Tychy MARATON M30 1 Handicap Zakopane
190 Małgorzata Tobiasz Zabrze PÓŁMARATON 21 K 1 HANDICAP
191 GRZEGOPRZ BOJDA Bielsko - Biała PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 WAPIENICKI TEAM
192 ALEXEY PIKULEV Krakow PÓŁMARATON 21 M - InTeamWeTrust.com
193 Rafał Górski Zamość PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -
194 Ladislav Šimko Podolínec MARATON M50 - Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa
195 Adam Wnęk Nowy Targ MARATON M50 1 HANDICAP Zakopane
196 Anna Sander Zakopane MARATON K40 1 HANDICAP
197 HUBERT BOCHNAK Raba Wyżna MARATON M18 - Fundacja Handicap Zakopane
198 Paweł Stanuch Zakopane PÓŁMARATON 21 M 1 -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
21 K 42
21 M 45
42 ZA MŁODY 0
42 ZA MŁODY K 0
K18 5
K30 5
K40 4
K50 1
K60 0
K70 0
M18 15
M30 29
M40 27
M50 20
M60 5
M70 0
Kobiety 57
Mężczyźni 141
Wszyscy 198