Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Jerzy Sochacki Sława. MINI MINI_M4 1 -
2 Artur Woziński LIPNO MINI MINI_M2 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
3 Robert Świętek sława MINI MINI_M4 1 AMBIT Racing Team
4 Grzegorz Brzechwa Strzyżewice MINI MINI_M5 1 Brzechwa TEAM
5 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
6 Lucjan BURA Leszno MINI MINI_M6 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
7 Arkadiusz TIETZ Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 lkk team
8 Dominik Frąckowiak Nietążkowo MINI MINI_M2 1 Orzeł Lipno
9 BARTOSZ ROKOSIEWICZ dobramyśl MINI MINI_M2 1 -
10 Marek Skorupiński Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
11 Szymon Brzechwa Strzyżewice MINI MINI_M3 1 Brzechwa-Team
12 Marcin Sołtysiak LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 LIKE TEAM
13 DARIUSZ DROBNIAK Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 - STREFASPORTU.PL
14 Maciej Płatek Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
15 Daniel Dudziński Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
16 Krzysztof Wojtkowiak Gostyń MINI MINI_M2 1 brak
17 Miron Toboła Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 AMBIT Racing Team
18 Paweł Konieczny Osieczna MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
19 Bartosz Wieloch Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
20 Maciej Blaszyk Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M2 - Euro -Rower. pl
21 Marcin Włodarczyk Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
22 Jakub Mądry Kąkolewo JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 REAL 64-sto
23 Piotr RATAJCZAK Jezierzyce Kościelne MINI MINI_M4 1 orzeł lipno
24 Grzegorz Mądry Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M3 1 -
25 Iwona Chyła Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 REAL 64-STO
26 ZBIGNIEW OLEJNICZAK Gostyń MINI MINI_M4 1 GKR Gostyń
27 Damian Ratajczak Dolsk MINI MINI_M2 1 PGR Dolsk
28 Jerzy Nogała Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 METABO TORA BIKE
29 Bartłomiej Kapała Święciechowa MINI MINI_M3 1 -
30 Mikołaj Kosowicz Gostyń MINI MINI_M2 1 GKR Gostyń
31 Janusz Tumiłowicz Góra MINI MINI_M4 1 DGR RACING TEAM
32 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
33 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
34 Marcin Marciniak Krzywiń MINI MINI_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
35 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
36 Dariusz Landzwojczak Krzywiń MINI MINI_M2 - EURO-ROWER.PL
37 Radosław Formanowski Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
38 Karol Kuik Poznań MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
39 RAFAŁ MAGDZIAK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - REAL 64-STO
40 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno MEGA MEGA_M5 1 SPINKO LESZNO
41 Marcin Mikolajczak Bojanowo MINI MINI_M3 1 4EVER BIKE
42 Marcin Burda Głogów MEGA MEGA_M2 - ZG Rudna
43 Adam Baksalary Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - STREFASPORTU.PL
44 Krzysztof Skorliński Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 LKK TEAM
45 Witold Walczak Swarzędz MINI MINI_M4 1 Onninen And-Nova TEAM
46 Łukasz Dembski rawicz MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
47 Hanna Dembska rawicz MEGA MEGA_K 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
48 Krzysztof Łuczak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
49 Marek Jakubowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 REAL 64-STO
50 Szymon Sędzik rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI
51 MIROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
52 Mateusz Kaszuba Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
53 Paweł Czecholiński Poniec MINI MINI_M4 1 Orzeł Lipno
54 DARIUSZ ŁABIAK rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
55 Piotr Chyła Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 Real 64-sto
56 PATRYK MULLER Zbąszyń MINI MINI_M3 1 DT4YOU MTB TEAM
57 łukasz mularczyk rawicz MINI MINI_M3 1 bike rawicz
58 Łukasz Kostrzyński Poznań MINI MINI_M2 - CONNECTOR TEAM
59 Marcin Intek Nowy Tomysl MINI MINI_M3 1 Hunters Team MTB
60 Roman Wójcik Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 -
61 Łukasz Nowak Czernina MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
62 Mateusz MOCEK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - MM-FOTO.eu
63 Karol Majchrzak Piaski MINI MINI_M3 - WESPOL
64 JERZY JANASZAK Krzywin MINI MINI_M6 1 GKR Gostyń
65 Łukasz Ratajczak Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 4EVER BIKE
66 Mariusz Ratajczak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 4EVER BIKE
67 Marcin Nowak Śmigiel MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
68 Piotr Stocki Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
69 JAKUB JANKOWIAK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
70 Waldemar Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MEGA MEGA_M5 1 Orzeł Lipno
71 Robert Furmańczak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
72 MARTYNA SZUDRA Leszno JUNIOR MŁODZICZKA 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO
73 Paweł Hrankowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
74 Karol Włodarczak Śmigiel MINI MINI_M3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
75 Michał Łapacz Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
76 Ania Zagrobelna LIPNO MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 AMBIT Racing Team
77 Andrzej Janik Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 Onninen And-nova TEAM
78 Anna Danilewicz Sulęcin MINI MINI_K3 1 GReeN Bike MTB Team
79 Jarosław Rokosiewicz dobramysl MINI MINI_M5 1 Smigło osieczna
80 Wojciech Puślecki Gostyń MINI MINI_M3 1 GKR Gostyń
81 Jakub Walkowiak Wyciążkowo JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 LIKE TEAM
82 Michał KOSOWICZ Gostyń MINI MINI_M4 1 Kosowicz Team
83 Dominik Rosa Miejska Górka MINI MINI_M3 1 BIKE RAWICZ
84 Marcin MOSTOWSKI Koscian MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO
85 Sandra Samolewska Wilkowice MINI MINI_M2 1 -
86 Sebastian Szerszeń Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
87 Michał Spławski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
88 Roman WAŚCIŃSKI Bojanowo MINI MINI_M4 1 Bike Rawicz
89 Magdalena Musielak Andżelika LIPNO MINI MINI_K3 - ORZEŁ LIPNO
90 Sebastian Bassa Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M2 - KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
91 WALDEMAR KORDUS Gostyń MINI MINI_M4 1 -
92 FILIP ZDONEK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
93 Zenon Szoplik Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 -
94 Dariusz Walczak Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
95 Przemysław Dembiński Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 SPINKO LESZNO
96 Sandra Samolewska Wilkowice MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 -
97 Przemysław Skorupka Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 RP 2015
98 Oskar Skrzypczak Brenno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 Real 64-Sto II
99 Łukasz RAUHUT Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 RP 2015
100 Marcin Matysiak Jutrosin MINI MINI_M2 1 RP 2015
101 Radosław Łata RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
102 KAMIL ŁATA RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 R-Team Rydzyna
103 Przemysław Frąckowiak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
104 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M5 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
105 Jacek Dudar Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
106 Kacper Szłapka Karolewko MINI MINI_M2 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
107 Przemysław Szłapka Karolewko MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
108 Michał ANDRZEJEWSKI Wilkowice MINI MINI_M2 1 REAL 64-STO
109 Andrzej Szymański Dolsk MINI MINI_M4 1 PGR DOLSK
110 RADOSŁAW MARKIEWICZ Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 Zgrupka Luboń
111 ROBERT SCHABEL Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Ciesiółka Team
112 Konrad Konkol Miastko MINI MINI_M3 1 Orzeł Lipno
113 Tomasz Kuik Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
114 Maciej Bogdanów Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
115 KAMIL KOWALSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 -
116 Marek Wawrowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
117 Marcin Woziwodzki rawicz MINI MINI_M4 1 -
118 Mateusz Woziwodzki rawicz JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 -
119 Dariusz Ratajczak Dolsk MINI MINI_M4 1 PGR Dolsk
120 PIOTR KRĘŻEL Warszawa MINI MINI_M2 1 DGR RACING TEAM
121 Karolina Kosowicz Gostyń JUNIOR JUNIORKA 1 -
122 Mariusz Chyła Kąkolewo MEGA MEGA_M4 1 REAL 64-STO II
123 Grzegorz Żyliński SWIECIECHOWA MINI MINI_M3 1 -
124 krzysztof paterka gora MEGA MEGA_M4 1 Lkk Team
125 Maciej Łazarenko Śrem MINI MINI_M3 1 MANAT
126 Mariusz Majchrzak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 REAL 64-STO
127 Paweł Stachowiak Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M4 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
128 Bartłomiej Marczewski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Metabo TORA Bike
129 BRONISŁAW SIKORA Leszno MINI MINI_M6 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
130 PAWEŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
131 Krzysztof Kaźmierowski Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 -
132 Tomasz Paradowski Głogów MINI MINI_M4 1 -
133 Wojciech Jachimczyk Góra MINI MINI_M2 1 DGR RACING TEAM
134 Daniel HUZAR Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
135 Łukasz Sibila Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
136 Mateusz Kaczmarek Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 k3rojekt.pl
137 Aleksander Jęsiek Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
138 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 35 PLUS
139 Przemysław Rozwalka GONIEMBICE MEGA MEGA_M2 1 MW Invest W-wa
140 Wojciech Wujczak LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 MW Invest Group
141 Dariusz Markiewicz LIPNO MINI MINI_M3 1 MW Invest Group
142 Mirosław Idziak Kościan MINI MINI_M3 1 MW Invest Group
143 Bartosz Andrzejczak Piaski MINI MINI_M2 1 MW Invest Group
144 MARTA ROZWALKA GONIEMBICE MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 MW Invest Group
145 Dawid Marcinkowski LIPNO MINI MINI_M2 1 MW Invest Group
146 Adrian Kaźmierczak Śmigiel MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 MW Invest Group
147 Adam KĘDZIA Śmigiel MINI MINI_M4 1 MW Invest Group
148 Franek Michalak Frankowo JUNIOR - 1 -
149 WALDEMAR PRZYBYLSKI Śrem MINI MINI_M4 1 -
150 Adam Marciniak Gostyń MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
151 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń MEGA MEGA_M3 1 EURO-ROWER. PL
152 Justyna Konopczyńska Krzywiń MINI MINI_K3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
153 Marcin Kowalczyk Nowy Lubosz MINI MINI_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
154 Marek Migdał Wrocław MINI MINI_M3 1 METABO TORA BIKE
155 Joanna Kowalczyk Nowy Lubosz MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
156 Tomasz Pawlikowski Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 SSP Pozytywnie Zakręceni
157 Adam Dudziak Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Galibier - Bikefun
158 Szymon Wasiołka Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Orzeł Lipno
159 Mirosław Pleskot Leszno MEGA MEGA_M5 1 Orzeł Lipno
160 Jakub Bordecki Święciechowa MINI MINI_M2 1 -
161 Bartosz Bednarczyk Śmigiel MINI MINI_M2 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
162 Kinga Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 Orzeł Lipno
163 Adam Sroczyński Leszno MINI MINI_M4 - PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
164 Witold Banaszak Oporówko MINI MINI_M3 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
165 Marcin JURKÓW Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 C&C PARTNERS/DGR RACING TEAM
166 DOMINIK ZEH Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
167 Kacper Bartkowiak Kąkolewo JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 REAL 64-sto
168 Przemysław Kosowicz Gostyń MINI MINI_M3 1 KOSOWICZ TEAM
169 PAWEŁ NAPIERAŁA Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
170 Konrad Antkowiak Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
171 Karol Cieśliński Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 Karol-Team
172 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Impol Wieniawa
173 Tomasz Rogowicz Pogorzela MINI MINI_M2 1 ATINSTALACJE.PL
174 ERNEST KĘDZIORA Krzemieniewo MINI MINI_M2 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
175 Tomasz Soszyński Krzywiń MINI MINI_M3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
176 Jakub Sierczyński Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 Wybuchowa Team
177 Adam Kozłowski Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 Wybuchowa Team
178 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 1 LIKE TEAM
179 MAGDALENA SOSZYŃSKA Krzywiń MINI MINI_K3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
180 Maciej Michalski Gostyń MINI MINI_M3 1 GKR Gostyń
181 Szymon Cieśliński Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - KAROL
182 Krzysztof ZALESIŃSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
183 Krzysztof Lektarski Poznań MINI MINI_M5 1 -
184 Marcin Kaźmierczak Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 lkk leszno
185 Jacek Nowak Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
186 Marcin Nowak Leszno JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 R-Team
187 PAWEŁ KOŁOSIONEK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
188 Bartosz Mkołajczak Przemęt MINI MINI_M3 1 KK FALAPARK
189 Jarosław Gąsior Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 SpeedBike
190 Bartosz Browarczyk Śrem MINI MINI_M4 1 -
191 Tomasz Grondal Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
192 aa aa Gdańsk MEGA MEGA_M5 - gg
193 BARTOSZ KRYSMAN Kościan MEGA MEGA_M3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
194 BERNARD MATUSZAK Śmigiel MEGA MEGA_M3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
195 Piotr Taborski Poznań MINI MINI_M2 1 -
196 Karolina Taborska Poznań MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 1 -
197 Bartosz Wujczak Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-sto
198 Paweł Samol Włoszakowice MINI MINI_M4 1 -
199 Dominik Łagoda Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M3 1 -
200 MARCIN SOBAŃSKI Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
201 Piotr Szudra Śmigiel MINI MINI_M2 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
202 Piotr Kukla Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
203 Artur Janik Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Ambit Racing Team
204 ARKADIUSZ ŁATA RYDZYNA MINI MINI_M3 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
205 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa MINI MINI_M6 1 śmigło osieczna
206 Robert Samoląg Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 ŚTC Śmigiel
207 Tomasz Ratajczak Leszno MINI MINI_M5 1 METABO TORA BIKE
208 Hubert Czekała Wilkowice MINI MINI_M3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
209 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
210 Mirosław Kajoch Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
211 Waldemar Kajoch Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
212 Maciej Mania Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 LKK TEAM
213 Monika Otulakowska Poznań MINI MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] - Zgrupka Luboń
214 grzegorz napierała Bolechówko MINI MINI_M6 1 DUDA-CARS TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
215 SŁAWOMIR FORMANOWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
216 DOMINIK KACZMAREK Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 -
217 PATRYK PAWŁOWSKI Leszno MINI MINI_M3 1 Strefa sportu
218 Paweł Wasiński Kąkolewo MEGA MEGA_M2 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
219 Jan Szymański Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 -
220 PIOTR KRYSMAN Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
221 Aleksander Khitrykau Bucz MEGA MEGA_M5 - 64-sto
222 Daniel Knopisz rawicz MINI MINI_M3 - -
223 Robert Michalski Świdnica MEGA MEGA_M4 1 Grupa ROTO MTB
224 Konrad Danek Klonówiec MINI MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] - Orzeł Lipno
225 Angelika Sworowska Wilkowice JUNIOR JUNIORKA 1 Orzeł Lipno
226 Dawid Kowalczyk Leszno JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 Real 64-STO
227 Rafał Głuszak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
228 KRZYSZTOF KUŚ Luboń MINI MINI_M3 1 CONNECTOR TEAM
229 Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Strzyżewice MINI MINI_M3 1 -
230 Andrzej Formanowski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 AMBIT Racing Team
231 Tomasz Kobus Góra MINI MINI_M3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
232 Przemysław Papież Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
233 Sławomir Zalewski Osieczna MINI MINI_M4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
234 Adam Wiśniewski Leszno MINI MINI_M2 1 Ambit Racing Team
235 Maciej Richter Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
236 Gniewko Nowicki Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - -
237 ARKADIUSZ MAJORCZYK Osieczna MINI MINI_M4 - Woleos Companeros
238 Zdzisław Binkowski Śrem MEGA MEGA_M5 1 -
239 KRZYSZTOF paterka Góra MEGA MEGA_M3 1 LKK TEAM
240 Maksymilian Malcherek Święciechowa JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 Real 64-sto
241 Tomasz Orwat Zielona Góra MEGA MEGA_M4 1 Grupa ROTO MTB
242 Mirek Bator Zielona Góra MEGA MEGA_M4 1 Grupa ROTO MTB
243 Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-sto
244 Tomasz Tęgi Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 - Real 64sto II
245 Szymon Wesolek Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - WESOŁEK MTB TEAM
246 Janusz Majchrzak Luboń MINI MINI_M5 - Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
247 Paweł Tarnowski Poznań MINI MINI_M3 - Trzy Smaki Pobiedziska
248 WITOLD SZYMANOWSKI Gostyń MINI MINI_M2 - GKR- Gostyń
249 piotr janus Leszno MINI MINI_M4 - pss pozytywnie zakreceni
250 Magdalena Zimniak Leszno MINI MINI_K3 1 Galibier Bikefun- Team
251 Zuzanna Olejniczak Gostyń JUNIOR MŁODZICZKA 1 KKS Gostyń
252 Adam Kończak Polkowice MEGA MEGA_M5 1 ACTIVE LIFE POLKOWICE
253 Arkadiusz Samol Leszno MINI MINI_M4 1 -
254 Bartłomiej Plewa Luboń JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 Zgrupka Luboń
255 Michał Skrzypkowski Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - -
256 Przemyslaw Nalewaj Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 1 REAL 64-sto II
257 SŁAWOMIR MAJCHRZAK Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
258 Michał KAŹMIERCZAK Leszno JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 REAL 64-STO
259 Jakub Błachowiak Leszno MEGA MEGA_M2 - STREFASPORTU.PL
260 MARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ Kąkolewo MINI MINI_M5 - Śmigło Osieczna
261 Paweł Bura Leszno MINI MINI_M3 - KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
262 Waldemar Strzałkowski Poznań MINI MINI_M4 1 -
263 Łukasz Zielony Bełcz Wielki JUNIOR JUNIOR 1 DGR RACING TEAM
264 Eryk Wawrzyniak RYDZYNA JUNIOR MŁODZIK 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
265 Wojciech Mizuro Leszno MEGA MEGA_M3 1 Real 64-sto
266 Sylwia Tumiłowicz Góra JUNIOR JUNIORKA 1 DGR RACING TEAM


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
JUNIOR 7
JUNIORKA 3
MEGA_K 1
MEGA_M2 8
MEGA_M3 14
MEGA_M4 9
MEGA_M5 7
MINI_K2 [* pkt III.5] 7
MINI_K3 6
MINI_M1 [* pkt III.5] 5
MINI_M2 41
MINI_M3 87
MINI_M4 43
MINI_M5 11
MINI_M6 5
MŁODZICZKA 2
MŁODZIK 9
Kobiety 20
Mężczyźni 246
Wszyscy 266