|
Robert |
Sadzik |
Bardo |
|
NEOPROFIL |
|
HENRYK |
STRZELCZAK |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
KS MARATON |
|
Tomasz |
Kowal |
Jaszkowa Dolna |
1 |
EBIEGI.PL |
|
Marek |
Piotrowski |
Wilkanów |
1 |
Goggle PAE Team |
|
Paweł |
Bogdał |
Międzygórze |
|
ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
|
JERZY |
ULIASZ |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
|
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
|
Tomasz |
TYL |
Kłodzko |
|
Ebiegi.pl |
|
Maciej |
Błauciak |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN |
|
Paweł |
Wilk |
Boguszyn |
1 |
BoguszynTeam |
|
KAZIMIERZ |
KORDZIŃSKI |
Lubliniec |
|
Mafia Team Lubliniec |
|
Aneta |
Pitoń |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 |
Aby Do Mety |
|
Adam |
Wcisło |
Jaszkowa Dolna |
|
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
|
Sebastian |
Konopka |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
MARCIN |
KRUPA |
Nowa Ruda-Słupiec |
1 |
AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA |
|
Krzysztof |
Kukuryk |
Nowa Ruda-Słupiec |
1 |
AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA |
|
Robert |
Banaś |
Nowa Ruda |
|
Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
|
Anna |
Gołębiewska |
Kłodzko |
1 |
EBIEGI.PL |
|
SEBASTIAN |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI |
Kłodzko |
1 |
EBIEGI.PL |
|
Marcin |
Pałys |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
UKS Ludwikowice |
|
Aleksandra |
Grodecka |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein |
|
Przemysław |
Zwaduch |
Kłodzko |
|
EBIEGI.PL |
|
Radosław |
Panek |
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
1 |
Bielawska Akademia Biegania |
|
HALINA |
ZBYRYT |
Nowa Ruda |
|
AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA |
|
JUSTYNA |
LEŚNIEWSKA |
Radków |
|
Aktywna Nowa Ruda |
|
Paweł |
Grodecki |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein |
|
LESZEK |
SWOBODA |
Solarnia |
|
Mafia Team Lubliniec |
|
Andrzej |
Michoń |
Nowa Ruda |
|
|
|
Marta |
Kwiatkowska |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Piotr |
Sędek |
Wałbrzych |
|
Umicore Running Team |
|
Katarzyna |
Zygadło |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
Matplast Team |
|
Joanna |
Biernacka |
Duszniki-Zdrój |
|
|
|
Krzysztof |
Merak |
Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie |
1 |
Klub Lekkoatletycznych Ziemia Kłodzka |
|
Daniel |
Pawlak |
Kłodzko |
1 |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
|
Joanna |
Sitkowska |
Kłodzko |
1 |
EBIEGI.PL |
|
Joanna |
Pliniewicz |
Stronie Śląskie |
1 |
Strońska grupa rowerowa |
|
Urszula |
Mróz |
Stronie Śl |
1 |
|
|
Henryk |
Strzelczak |
Nowa Ruda |
|
KS MARATON |
|
Seweryn |
Poniatowski |
Wrocław |
1 |
PrzedwojewskiMT |
|
Natan |
Logaj |
Kłodzko |
1 |
|
|
Laura |
Oleksiuk |
Kłodzko |
|
|
|
Krystian |
Woźny |
Kłodzko |
1 |
|
|
Michał |
Młotkowski |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Przemysław |
Krupa |
Częstochowa |
1 |
|
|
Agnieszka |
Langheinig |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Kosowski |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Teresa |
Oszczepalińska-Krupa |
Częstochowa |
1 |
|
|
Joachim |
Tokarski |
Kudowa-Zdrój |
|
Kudowianka Run |
|
Bartłomiej |
Majchrzak |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Adam |
Szczepański |
Świebodzice |
|
|
|
Ewa |
Niziołek |
Niemodlin |
|
Niemodlin Biega |
|
Jacek |
Niziołek |
Niemodlin |
|
Niemodlin Biega |
|
Anna |
Bebel |
Klodzko |
|
Tornado Ławica |
|
Janusz |
Zagaja |
Pokój |
|
Wesoły Borsuk Team |
|
Jacek |
Jagniątkowski |
Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie |
|
Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka |
|
Katarzyna |
Bujnowska |
Kłodzko |
|
BoguszynTeam |
|
Bogumiła |
Bahranowska |
Kłodzko |
|
|