|
Rafał |
Alchimowicz |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
Interferie Optyk Okular Jelenia Góra |
|
Konrad |
Gawryjołek |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
SGR SPECIALIZED |
|
Arek |
Błachut |
Brzeźnica |
|
SGR Specialized |
|
Wojciech |
Walczak |
Wrocław |
|
Ędóro |
|
Krzysztof |
Sadurski |
Pieszyce |
|
|
|
Szymon |
Krzysztofczyk |
Srebrna Góra |
|
SGR Specialized |
|
Marek |
Ardelli |
Karwiany |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Artur |
Widecki |
Oleśnica |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
ROBERT |
GAWRON |
Świdnica |
|
|
|
Robert |
Kopeć |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
F2K ENDURO TEAM |
|
Piotr |
Biernat |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
TMMP BIKE TEAM |
|
Dareus |
Młotek |
Przyłęk |
1 |
SGR Specialized |
|
DANIEL |
GUSZCZAK |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Jan |
Dubas |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike TeamBielawa |
|
Dariusz |
Podgórski |
Ostroszowice |
|
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Aneta |
Imielska |
Smolec |
1 |
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCLAW |
|
Kinga |
Wyrzucka |
Ostroszowice |
|
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW |
|
Jakub |
Pasiewicz |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Frydryk |
Kudowa Zdrój |
|
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal TEAM |
|
Jakub |
Błaźniak |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
SGR Specialized |
|
Marcin |
Duszak |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
|
TMIP MTB TEAM |
|
Sylwester |
Molski |
głuszyca |
1 |
SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Robert |
Regner |
Oława |
|
Świat Roweru Welda Omega Team |
|
Grzegorz |
Bardadyn |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Marcin |
Mańczak |
Nowa Ruda |
1 |
TMMP BIKE TEAM |
|
Andrzej |
Prus |
CHWAŁOWICE |
1 |
SGR Specialized |
|
Roman |
Marczuk |
Wałbrzych |
|
SOWIE Team |
|
Zbigiew |
Nisztuk |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Grupa ROTO MTB |
|
Wojciech |
Kryczka |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej |
|
Rafał |
Byczkowski |
Jugów |
1 |
Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team |
|
Joanna |
Balawajder |
Nowa Sól |
1 |
Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
|
Artur |
Marzec |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincol Electric Bester bike Team Bielawa |
|
Tomasz |
Turczyn |
Dzbanów |
1 |
SGR Specialized |
|
EWA |
MICHALSKA |
Głogów |
1 |
mSport Team |
|
Adam |
Ptak |
Zabrze |
1 |
FeByS Bike Team |
|
Marcin |
Przewłocki |
Jelenia Góra |
|
duvenbeck wąs sport |
|
Arkadius |
Gross |
Fischbach |
|
Cranberry Team Gluszyca |
|
Sławomir |
Hatlaś |
Kamienna Góra |
1 |
PoPoLuPo Kamienna Góra |
|
Dawid |
Turkowicz |
Nowa Ruda |
|
|
|
Szczepan |
Kuś |
Wrocław |
|
OWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAM |
|
Daniel |
Kińczyk |
Oława |
1 |
Kin-spaw |
|
Wojciech |
Szlichta |
Bielawa |
|
|
|
JACEK |
Urban |
Oława |
|
Świat Roweru Omega Welda Team |
|
Agata |
Hamera |
Bielawa |
1 |
SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Wojciech |
Żołyński |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
Czasnarower.pl |
|
Paweł |
Perkowski |
Oława |
1 |
MTB Votum Team Wrocław |
|
Anna |
Michalak-Warżała |
Stronie Śląskie |
|
PM Rider Team |
|
Ryszard |
Maślak |
Opolnica |
|
UKS KUSY BARDO |
|
Andrzej |
Apanasewicz |
Walim |
1 |
MTB WALIM |
|
Dariusz |
Gac |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
PM RIDER TEAM |
|
Alina |
Serafin |
Opole |
1 |
THP Team |
|
Grzegorz |
Szczepański |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Radosław |
Lisowski |
Pszenno |
|
|
|
Wacław |
Barancewicz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Artur |
Badowski |
Burkatów |
|
|
|
Andrzej |
Zieliński |
Lubin |
1 |
XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC |
|
Rafał |
Moczulski |
Legnica |
1 |
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team |
|
Dariusz |
Kuczyński |
Jaworzyna Śl. |
|
|
|
Krzysztof |
Hetnar |
Wrocław |
1 |
Krajek MTB Team |
|
Marcin |
Kulaszewicz |
Walim |
|
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Michał |
Ratajczak |
Szczawno Zdrój |
|
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Dariusz |
Zalewski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Jan |
Madej |
głuszyca |
|
Cranberry team |
|
Slawomir |
Malczyk |
Swidnica |
|
|
|
Dawid |
Czarnecki |
Wrocław |
|
Bez Śniadania |
|
Artur |
Gilewski |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam |
|
Norbert |
Słowiński |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Bank Spółdzielczy w Dzierżoniowie |
|
Andrzej |
Woźnica |
Sosnowiec |
1 |
BIKE ATELIER TEAM |
|
Patrycja |
Woźnica |
Sosnowiec |
1 |
BIKE ATELIER TEAM |
|
Marcin |
Dąbrowski |
Bielawa |
|
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Sylwester |
Sordyl |
Bielawa |
|
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Kamil |
Hodyl |
Kudowa Zdrój |
|
CyklonProalTeam |
|
Mirosław |
Kowalski |
Pieszyce |
1 |
|
|
Witold |
Węglarz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Krystian |
Okulski |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team |
|
adam |
plaszczyk |
Bielawa |
|
|
|
Krzysztof |
Wardzała |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Dzida Serwinów |
|
Krzysztof |
Rowicki |
Pieszyce |
|
|
|
Marcin |
Chłądowicz |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Ryszard |
HUPAJŁO |
Bukowiec |
|
|
|
Łukasz |
Rachwalski |
Cieszyn |
1 |
Strefa Wolności Cieszyn |
|
Piotr |
Krzęć |
Oława |
|
MTB Walim |
|
Piotr |
Niciejewski |
Knurów |
1 |
FeByS Bike Team |
|
Łukasz |
Krzyszczak |
Wrocław |
1 |
Road-Racing.pl |
|
Łukasz |
Rus |
Grodków |
1 |
Pałac Sulisław MTB Team |
|
Andrzej |
Puć |
Szalejów Górny |
1 |
Duvenbeck Wąs Sport |
|
Janusz |
Gontarek |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Szuba |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Daniel |
Kucharski |
Bielawa |
1 |
Dream Bike Bielawa |
|
Dominik |
Chłodowicz |
Bielawa |
|
Dream-Bike Bielawa |
|
Mariusz |
BODYŁ |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Mihilewicz |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Lincoln Elektric Bester Bike Team |
|
Marek |
Kowalewski |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
Piotr |
Walczak |
głuszyca |
1 |
Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych |
|
Jacek |
Sury |
Bielawa |
1 |
Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa |
|
Marta |
Garnek |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Dream-Bike Bielawa |
|
Tomek |
Hołub |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
|
UKS KUSY BARDO |
|
Bogdan |
Grabarczyk |
Przygórze |
1 |
MTB REFA ŚWIEBODZICE |
|
Łukasz |
Klimaszewski |
Wrocław |
1 |
Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia |
|
Jarosław |
Bielakowicz |
Legnica |
1 |
|
|
Jerzy |
Maćków |
Nysa |
1 |
Trezado Biketires.pl |
|
Michał |
Świderski |
Radonie |
|
Trezado BikeTires.pl |
|
Radek |
Dalecki |
Wałbrzych |
|
ALEX TEAM |
|
ŁUKASZ |
ADAMCZUK |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
PIOTR |
HRYŃCZUK |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Emil |
Sowiżdżał |
Nowa Ruda |
|
MATPLAST TEAM |
|
Ryszard |
Kurpiewski |
PIETRZYKOWICE |
1 |
SGS POLAND TEAM MTB SECTION |
|
Łukasz |
Rutkowski |
Polanica Zdrój |
1 |
PM RIDER TEAM |
|
ADRIAN |
MOSSAKOWSKI |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Bogusław |
Karolewski |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team |
|
Michał |
Wysoczański |
Środa Śląska |
|
|
|
Jakub |
Iwaniec |
Pieszyce |
1 |
SOWIE Team |
|
Bartosz |
Łysak |
Świdnica |
1 |
Cranberry Team Głuszyca |
|
SEBASTIAN |
ZUG |
Jodłownik |
|
LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA |
|
Jerzy |
Kurzaj |
Wojcieszów |
1 |
- |
|
Szymon |
Juchniewicz |
Walim |
1 |
MTB WALIM |
|
Marcin |
Staniszewski |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
|
|
Maciej |
Radzikowski |
Struga |
|
Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice |
|
Krzysztof |
Kuczyński |
Gliwice |
1 |
Bike Atelier Team |
|
Łukasz |
Plejewski |
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
1 |
KORBA TEAM |
|
Michalina |
Ziółkowska |
Bielany Wrocławskie |
1 |
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team |
|
Radosław |
Grządzielewski |
Oborniki Śląskie |
1 |
|
|
RYSZARD |
BINIEK |
Dobromierz |
1 |
TEAM29ER |
|
Rafał |
Koszka |
Świdnica |
1 |
|
|
Tomasz |
Kowalski |
Wrocław |
1 |
Huzar Bike Academy |
|
Piotr |
Myszkowski |
Cieszyn Wlkp. |
1 |
PST OSTSPED |
|
Hubert |
Sudoł |
Kudowa Zdrój |
1 |
Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej |
|
Jarosław |
Wąsiel |
Skorogoszcz |
|
ATAK CHMIELU |
|
Hubert |
Kasprzak |
Brzeg Dolny |
1 |
FitStyle Team |
|
Krzysztof |
Gaborski |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
TMMP BIKE TEAM |
|
Michał |
Kulej |
Jelenia Góra |
1 |
QUEST TEAM |
|
Mariusz |
Florek |
Zdzieszowice |
|
MTB Krapkowice |
|
GRZEGORZ |
BIELECKI |
Legnica |
|
G.B TEAM LEGNICA |
|
Wojciech |
Winiarz |
Wilczyce |
1 |
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW |
|
Maciej |
Gut |
głuszyca |
|
|
|
Paweł |
Onuszkanicz |
Zielona Góra |
|
FAMILY BIKE TEAM |
|
Michał |
Majborski |
Jaworzyna Śląska |
1 |
|
|
Szymon |
ROZMIAREK |
Śrem |
|
KOMETA - ŚREM |
|
Dariusz |
Bednarczyk |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1 |
Bike Atelier Team |
|
Szymon |
Stolarczyk |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
PC Service Wałbrzych |
|
Rafał |
Urbanek |
Bierutów |
|
IM-Motion Specialized Team |
|
Damian |
Staroń |
Wrocław |
1 |
PM Rider Team |
|
Dariusz |
Stwertetschka |
Kudowa-Zdrój |
1 |
KUDOWIANKA CyklonProalTeam |
|
Grzegorz |
Stolarczyk |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
|
|
Maciej |
Skulski |
Tyniec Mały |
1 |
MS-automatik |
|
Michał |
Frydrych |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Katarzyna |
Frydrych |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Leszek |
Szlauer |
Goleszów |
1 |
Strefa Wolności Cieszyn |
|
Tomasz |
Szarata |
głuszyca |
1 |
BALSI.PL |
|
Przemyslaw |
Nowakowski |
Wrocław |
1 |
Immotion Specialized Team |
|
Maciej |
Kloc |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Szymański |
Świdnica |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Radosław |
Jasiński |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
TMMP BIKE TEAM |
|
Paweł |
Szechowski |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
BIKEBOARD |
|
Szymon |
Żuławiński |
Pieszyce |
|
|
|
Michał |
Sudomierski |
Świebodzice |
1 |
Sail-Sun |
|
Maciej |
Grobelny |
Krotoszyn |
1 |
Dziki |
|
Sebastian |
Globisz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
1 |
Bike Atelier Team |
|
Karolina |
Fiołek |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
DAMIAN |
ZALEJSKI |
Dzierżoniów |
1 |
Dream-Bike Bielawa |
|
Josef |
Lelek |
Hronov |
|
IS ateliér Nachod |
|
MAREK |
LUBAS |
Tarnowskie Góry |
1 |
|
|
Tomasz |
Bryłka |
Bralin |
|
UKS SPORT BRALIN |
|
Krzysztof |
Cikoto |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
Ireneusz |
Rogalski |
Bielawa |
|
Strefa MTB Sudety |
|
ŁUKASZ |
CICHOŃ |
Opatów |
1 |
|
|
MACIEJ |
PLUTA |
Jelcz-Laskowice |
1 |
TMMP BIKE TEAM |
|
Mateusz |
Pepera |
Wałbrzych |
1 |
BIKE EXPERT TEAM WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Grzegorz |
Grudzień |
Srebrna Góra |
|
|
|
Tomáš |
Ševců |
Police nad Metují |
|
HSK cycling team |
|
Tomasz |
Rudnicki |
Pieszyce |
1 |
|
|
Paweł |
Ciesiul |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
ROBERT |
TADLA |
Świdnica |
1 |
TMMP BIKE TEAM |
|
Jakub |
Dalba |
Wrocław |
1 |
Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia |
|
Bartosz |
Szymański |
Krotoszyn |
|
Team MazdaSpeed |
|
Piotr |
Pietrusiewicz |
Świebodzice |
1 |
|
|
Karol |
Banaszek |
Krotoszyn |
1 |
|
|
Waldemar |
Łatka |
Bielawa |
1 |
|
|
MICHAŁ |
Nowak |
Wołów |
1 |
|
|
Łukasz |
Habura |
świeradów zdrój |
1 |
|
|
Marek |
Zagórowski |
Bielawa |
|
|
|
jan |
stróżek |
kopaniec |
1 |
|
|
ARKADIUSZ |
Chrzanowski |
Bielawa |
1 |
SOWIE TEAM |
|
Marzena |
Kuczyńska |
Jaworzyna Śl. |
|
|
|
Michal |
Zajaczkowski |
Sokolowsko |
|
|
|
ANDRZEJ |
CHOINA |
Wołów |
1 |
brak |
|
Karolina |
Chwiej |
Brwinów |
1 |
Komobike |
|
Michał |
Greczek |
Pieszyce |
|
Greq Dream Team |
|
Marcin |
Majchrzyk |
Knurow |
|
|
|
Robert |
Ostój |
sadków |
|
Stare konie |
|
Michał |
Sorski |
Wrocław |
|
APAGRO WROCŁAW |
|
Andrzej |
Solarski |
Lubin |
1 |
XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC |
|
KRZYSZTOF |
SWIATEK |
Walim |
1 |
|
|
Grzegorz |
Prokopski |
Wrocław |
1 |
|
|
RAFAŁ |
BALAWAJDER |
Zielona Góra |
1 |
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM |
|
Krzysztof |
Kowalczyk |
Zakopane |
1 |
Grupa Bankietowa |