Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna
1 Andrzej Ciesielski Śmigiel 1 ŚTC
2 Marcin Antonik Poznań 1 -
3 Paweł Smelkowski Stare Bojanowo 1 ŚTC
4 Dariusz Jakubiak Śmigiel 1 ŚTC
5 Robert Gbiorczyk Śmigiel 1 ŚTC
6 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI Leszno 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
7 Mateusz Ludwiczak Koszanowo 1 ŚTC
8 Sławomir Szudra Bronikowo 1 ŚTC
9 Tomasz Grondal Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
10 Mateusz Data Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
11 Jakub Marczewski Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
12 TOMASZ JANOS Pleszew 1 -
13 Paulina Jedlińska Mosina 1 TGV CLUB
14 Łukasz Pikosz 62-050 Mosina 1 TGV CLUB
15 Łukasz Szamborski Śmigiel 1 -
16 Błażej Świątek Ostrów Wielkpolski 1 OTR Interkol
17 Szymon Majchrzak Łęka Wielka 1 O.S.T.R.E. KOŁO GOSTYŃ
18 Leszek Lisiecki Gostyń 1 GKR
19 Maciej Michalski Gostyń 1 GKR
20 PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 Fiołka-Trans Magenta Team
21 ROBERT SCHABEL Leszno 1 -
22 ZBIGNIEW OLEJNICZAK Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
23 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno 1 METABO TORA BIKE
24 Bartłomiej Zygmunt Gostyń 1 Tourysta.com / GKR Gostyń
25 Waldemar Stachowiak Piaski 1 TR Piaski
26 Michał Zygmunt Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
27 Wojciech Puślecki Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
28 WOJCIECH MATUSZAK Piaski 1 G K R
29 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno 1 35PLUS
30 Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Strzyżewice 1 scena niezależna
31 Roman WAŚCIŃSKI Bojanowo 1 Bike Rawicz
32 Bartosz Milczarek 10 1 Drużyna Szpiku
33 Paweł Stachowiak Kąkolewo 1 Kuk-Son Pawłowice
34 PAWEŁ NOWACKI RYDZYNA 1 MEIBES
35 Jacek Wagner Leszno 1 MEIBES
36 Marcin Robakowski Nowy Tomyśl 1 KK Fala Park
37 DOMINIK ZEH Leszno 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
38 Michał Majchrzak Nowy Lubosz 1 TGV Club
39 Bartosz Wujczak Michał Stachowski Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
40 Mariusz Lisiecki Krobia 1 GKR Gostyń
41 Krystian Raburski Leszno 1 -
42 Władysław BODNAR BORÓWIEC 1 -
43 Andrzej BRZECHWA Śrem 1 Śmigło Osieczna
44 MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI Włoszakowice 1 -
45 Mirosław Raburski Leszno 1 AMBIT Racing Team
46 Adam Baksalary Leszno 1 StrefaSportu.pl
47 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno 1 SPINKO LESZNO
48 Jerzy Szwałek Leszno 1 SPINKO
49 Dariusz Mroziewicz Śrem 1 ---
50 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno 1 Spinko
51 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno 1 Impol Wieniawa
52 MICHAŁ KOWALEWSKI Leszno 1 SPINKO
53 Marek Jakubowski Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
54 Tomasz Matuszczak Śrem 1 -
55 ERNEST KĘDZIORA Krzemieniewo 1 -
56 Aleksander Śliwiński Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
57 tomasz Łusiak Pleszew 1 -
58 marek Łusiak Pleszew 1 -
59 WITOLD SZYMANOWSKI Gostyń 1 GKR- Gostyń
60 Robert Malinowski Trzebiatów 1 -
61 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo 1 smigło osieczna
62 MARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ Kąkolewo 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
63 Jurek Nowak Leszno 1 -
64 Konrad Antkowiak Leszno 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
65 Rafał Maziarz GRYFICE 1 MASTERS Gryfice
66 Marek Wawrowski Leszno 1 SPINKO LESZNO
67 Mateusz Kuśnierek Leszno 1 Euro-Rower.pl
68 Przemysław Pawlaczyk Kościan 1 TGV Club
69 Szymon Lutostański Leszno 1 Strefa Sportu. pl
70 TADEUSZ PRZYBYLSKI Pudliszki 1 GKR
71 Robert Żmudzin Wolsztyn 1 -
72 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI Włoszakowice 1 35 PLUS
73 Andrzej Nojman Gostyń 1 GKR
74 Waldemar Gebel Śrem 1 -
75 Michał Lerczak Puszczykowo 1 -
76 Piotr Kutschenreiter Puszczykowo 1 -
77 Krzysztof Suchanecki Leszno 1 -
78 Paweł Wasiński Kąkolewo 1 strefasportu.pl
79 Michał Ciekański Leszno 1 35 PLUS
80 Łukasz Pękala Poznań 1 -
81 MACIEJ MICHNOWSKI Gostyń 1 35 PLUS
82 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń 1 Euro-Rower. pl
83 Łukasz URBANIAK Poznań 1 TCP Poznań
84 Łukasz Bartkowiak Kościan 1 BIKE SERWIS
85 Robert Mencfeldowski Dobroszyce 1 Euro-Rower.pl
86 Alojzy Pawlaczek Pudliszki 1 szerszenie Trzebnica
87 Gerard Wlekły Kościan 1 VW Team Samochody Uźytkowe
88 Wojciech Przybył Pudliszki 1 Na Szlaku - Krobia
89 Grzegorz Geisler Koziegłowy 1 -
90 Karol Skałecki Śrem 1 -
91 Maciej Błaszyk Krzemieniewo 1 Euro-Rower.Pl
92 Artur Ratajczak Poznań 1 -
93 Joanna Adamska Poznań 1 VFT
94 Michał Grześkowiak Gostyń 1 O.S.T.R.E. KOŁO GOSTYŃ
95 Adam Adamkiewicz Piaski 1 REAL 64-sto
96 Wojciech Jaśniewicz Swarzędz 1 -
97 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno 1 SPINKO LESZNO
98 Grzegorz Trybuś Gostyń 1 gkr
99 Krzysztof Pietrzak Leszno 1 -
100 Michał Kobiałka Leszno 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
101 Dariusz Naskręt Piaski 1 TR Piaski
102 Marcin Gródziński Gostyń 1 kolega mi kazał
103 Przemysław Papież Leszno 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
104 DARIUSZ DROBNIAK Leszno 1 strefasportu.pl
105 Dariusz Pluta Twardogóra 1 Darko Team
106 Robert Matuszak rawicz 1 BIKE Rawicz
107 ROBERT Glapiak Leszno 1 LKK LESZNO
108 ROBERT GLAPIAK Leszno 1 -
109 Michał Ratajczak rawicz 1 BIKE RAWICZ
110 Grzegorz Bogdajewicz Topola Mała 1 OTR INTERKOL
111 Ronald Krygiel Gostyń 1 GKR Gostyń
112 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa 1 śmigło osieczna
113 Maciej Nowak Leszno 1 -
114 Sebastian Domachowski rawicz 1 Bike Rawicz
115 Tymoteusz Mądry Poznań 1 Wójtowicz TRI Team
116 Adam Duszyński Luboń 1 PTC
117 PRZEMYSŁAW ROZWALKA LIPNO 1 MW INVEST TEAM
118 Michał Stachowski Leszno 1 REAL 64-sto
119 Tomasz Stelmaszyński Gostyń 1 STELMASZYNSKI.PL
120 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO 1 Like Team
121 Jarosław Rokosiewicz dobramysl 1 śmiglo osieczna

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Opłata Drużyna
1 Krystian Norbert Nowaczyk Warszawa - Team LAMPRE-MERIDA Poland-Warszawa
2 Piotr Szudra Śmigiel - AMBIT Racing Team
3 WIKTOR STANIEWSKI GRONÓWKO - ALVO Racing Team
4 Artur Woziński LIPNO - AMBIT RACING TEAM
5 MARIUSZ CHYŁA Kąkolewo - REAL 64-sto
6 MIROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK Leszno - REAL 64-sto
7 Jacek Krawczyk Cerekwica Nowa - szprycha
8 PAWEŁ ŻARCZYŃSKI WITASZYCE - SZPRYCHA
9 Jacek Karman Książ Wlkp. - -
10 Radosław Mnich Miłosław - -
11 Paweł Waleński Gdańsk - Impol Wieniawa
12 RADOSŁAW Frydryszak Gostyń - ajlajkmajbajk
13 Jacek Swędrowski Konin - Image Cycling Team
14 Przemysław Koper Tulce - Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
15 Tomasz Brendel rawicz - Bike Rawicz
16 Mariusz Perucki Wilkowice - MEIBES TEAM
17 Adam Kędzia Śmigiel - MW Invest group
18 Adam Domachowski rawicz - Bike Rawicz


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 2
Mężczyźni 137
Wszyscy 139