Zapisz się na zawody
Zaloguj się i zapisz na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Drużyna
1 Piotr Woźniak 21 - -
2 Rafał Dworzyński Wrocław - NOKIA
3 MAGDALENA SMOLNIK Mokrsko - -
4 Marcin Jankowski Wrocław - -
5 Bohdan Wójcik Wrocław - -
6 Estera Babiarz Chełm - -
7 Marcin Jaworek Wrocław - GET RUN
8 Michał Wyszomierski Bystrzyca Kłodzka - -
9 Krzysztof Konieczny Wrocław - -
10 Mariusz Konieczny Wrocław - -
11 Piotr Starżyk Łęknica - -
12 Szymon Starżyk Nadolice Wielkie - -
13 Michał Kamiński Brzeg - -
14 Andrzej Starżyk Wrocław - -
15 Paweł Sworobowicz Wrocław - -
16 Agnieszka Starżyk Wrocław - -
17 Paweł Starżyk Łęknica - -
18 Dominik Marzec Wrocław - -
19 Dominik Gawron Wrocław - -
20 Sławomir Wojciechowski Wrocław - -
21 Arkadiusz Goczling Sułów - -
22 Katarzyna Olejnik Wrocław - -
23 Dariusz Szymala Wrocław - -
24 Sylwester Grabia Wrocław - -
25 Julita Borończyk Wrocław - -
26 Katarzyna Rzeszowska Wrocław - -
27 Maciej Przybyła Września - -
28 Wiktor Walentynowicz Toruń - -
29 Teresa Jakubowska Wrocław - -
30 Jakub Ossentowski Śrem - -
31 Andrzej Cymanek Wrocław - EK TWARDZIEL WROCŁAW
32 Krzysztof Remian Wrocław - -
33 Magdalena Senio Kielce - -
34 Przemysław Cieluch Wrocław - -
35 Michał Brusiło Wrocław - -
36 JAKUB MAZIARZ Mielec - KH Prawda i Pamiec
37 anna zając Wrocław - -
38 Patryk Jankowiak Wrocław - -
39 Michał Gwardyński Wrocław - -
40 Grzegorz Czekirda Wrocław - -
41 Paulina Duch Brzesko - -
42 Zbigniew Trojanowski Wrocław - -
43 Jacek Krąglak Wrocław - -
44 Łukasz Packi wieluń - -
45 Katarzyna Kuriata Wrocław - -
46 Michał Packi wieluń - -
47 Agnieszka Rząsowska Wrocław - -
48 Magdalena Kinal Wrocław - -
49 Wojciech Dzundza Wrocław - -
50 Michał Kużaj Wrocław - -
51 Piotr Liszkowski Wysoka - -
52 Artur Bobel Wrocław - facebook.com/grubas.biega
53 Grzegorz Liszkowski ŁASK - -
54 Oskar Marchewka Pieszyce - -
55 Jacek Płocieniczak Leszno - KU AZS UAM
56 Rafał Poniatowski Zachowice - Kompania Wolnych Freelancerów
57 Michał Baros Częstochowa - IRF
58 Piotr Kierat Częstochowa - IRF
59 Judyta Łuczak Wrocław - -
60 Dariusz Pyszno Wrocaw - -
61 Krystyna Maier Wrocław - -
62 Marcin Lupa Wrocław - Projekt Brygada
63 Grzegorz Marusiak Żary - Projekt Brygada
64 DOMINIKA DUDEK Topola - Osiedle - -
65 Wojtek Poniatowski Księginice - Chutin Puj
66 Przemysław Kapela wieluń - -
67 Maksym Vaseiko Wrocław - -
68 Tomasz Jasiński Wrocław - -
69 Michał Jasiński Wrocław - -
70 Anna Rogacka Wrocław - -
71 Aleksander Paprotny TRZEBNICA - -
72 Piotr Burak Wrocław - Aniołki Buraka
73 Iwona Adamiec Wrocław - -
74 Piotr Arabas Wrocław - -
75 Zuzanna Krąglak Wrocław - -
76 Katarzyna Jagiełło-Kolawa Wrocław - -
77 Dariusz Smaza Wrocław - WKB Piast Wrocław
78 Łukasz Zawadka Wrocław - Ałbrołken Team
79 Paweł Franciszek Jokiel Wrocław - Uniwersytet Wrocławski
80 Małgorzata WOŹNICKA Brzeg Dolny - -
81 Jędrzej NOSKO Wrocław - -
82 Krzysztof Moraszka Wrocław - -
83 GRZEGORZ CZAJKA Nowa Ruda - USKS LUDWIKOWICE
84 Michał Kargul Wrocław - -
85 aneta boczkowska Wałbrzych - -
86 Kacper Kruk Radom - -
87 Adam Torchała wieluń - -
88 Izabela WIELGUS Wrocław - -
89 Agnieszka Puciato CHOJNÓW - -
90 Tomasz Szymków Korzeńsko - -
91 Tomasz Rodkiewicz Wrocław - -
92 Ewa Dłużeń Wrocław - -
93 Tomasz Kargul Wrocław - -
94 Martyna Dłużeń Wrocław - -
95 Dariusz Rogacki Wrocław - Śląsk Fans
96 Grzegorz bilewicz Wrocław - -
97 Wojciech Dobrowolski Wrocław - Infomed Software
98 Piotr Ramian Wrocław - -
99 Marek Urbański Ząbkowice Śląskie - Aniołki Buraka
100 Radosław Ryniak Wrocław - -
101 Aleksander Kosiński Wrocław - -
102 Łukasz Modzelewski Wrocław - -
103 Justyna Broszkiewicz GRYFICE - -
104 Kamil Kurczak GRYFICE - -
105 Karol Born Wałbrzych - -
106 Darek Kowalski Wrocław - -
107 Paweł Skowroński Wrocław - Śląsk Wrocław
108 Rafał Sikorski Brzeg - -
109 Kamelia Duczmal Wrocław - Żerniki
110 KATARZYNA NIEMIEC Wrocław - WKB PIAST WROCŁAW
111 Adrian Orlicki Wrocław - -
112 Marta Głąb Wrocław - ELSA Wrocław
113 Marcin Terelak Wrocław - -
114 Michał Małek Wrocław - WKTri
115 Karolina Rostkowska Wrocław - Żerniki
116 Adrian Wojczuk Wrocław - -
117 Ilona Zych Rogowo - -
118 Iwona Kamińska-Sulich Wrocław - WirtualnaPolska
119 Julia Narwojsz Wrocław - WirtualnaPolska
120 Jarosław Wisłocki Wrocław - WirtualnaPolska
121 Michał Makowski Wrocław - WirtualnaPolska
122 Sebastian Pękalski Wrocław - -
123 Piotr Białozor Wrocław - -
124 Piotr Beniuk Wrocław - -
125 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZAK Mechnice - FAST FOOT Opole
126 Maciej Kopeć wroclaw - -
127 Jan Długokęcki Namysłów - -
128 Maciej Sobczak Wrocław - -
129 Piotr Lech Wrocław - -
130 Dominika Drewniany Rzeszów - -
131 Przemysław Skrzypczak Wrocław - -
132 piotr wojtas Wrocław - -
133 Piot Pięciński Wrocław - -
134 MONIKA MAJEWSKA Wrocław - -
135 Piotr Buzar Gałów - -
136 Piotr Majewski Wrocław - -
137 Jacek Pękalski Wrocław - -
138 Sebastian Harmazy Wrocław - -
139 Ewelina Godlewska Wrocław - Mysza&Lemur Sp.Z.o.o
140 Michał Bakan Wrocław - Mysza&Lemur Sp.Z.o.o
141 Maciej Ciszek 3 - AVE POLONIA
142 Michał Kopacz Wrocław - -
143 Marek Wiślewski Wrocław - AVE POLONIA
144 Piotr Mroziński Wrocław - AVE POLONIA
145 Rafał Kaśków Smolec - AVE POLONIA
146 Jakub Rzadkowski Wrocław - AVE POLONIA
147 leszek wąsik Lubin - dom
148 justyna lubos Lubin - dom
149 Piotr Konarski Wrocław - -
150 Sebastian Woźniak Wrocław - -
151 Mateusz Kruczkiewicz Wrocław - KRUKI
152 Jerzy Wonsowicz Wrocław - Ekspolion
153 Olga Wonsowicz Wrocław - Ekspolion
154 Dariusz Polehojko Wrocław - Biegamy we Wrocławiu
155 Sylwia Polehojko Wrocław - Biegamy we Wrocławiu
156 Szymon Pawlak Wrocław - -
157 Paweł Petruch Wrocław - -
158 Krzysztof Kuś Bielany Wrocławskie - Night Runners Wrocław
159 Marcin Polanowski Kłobuck - -
160 Marcin Kajda Wrocław - AVE POLONIA
161 Marcin Nowak Wrocłąw - A my swoje


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 38
Mężczyźni 123
Wszyscy 161