Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 Konrad Konkol Miastko MINI M 3 1 Orzeł Lipno
2 FILIP ZDONEK Leszno MINI M 3 1 Orzeł Lipno
3 Dominik Frąckowiak Nietążkowo MINI M 2 1 Orzeł Lipno
4 Mariusz Mazurkiewicz Kąkolewo MINI m5 1 Bikefun-Leszno
5 Remigiusz Wawrzyniak Leszno MINI M 3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
6 Krzysztof Łuczak Leszno MINI m4 1 REAL 64-STO
7 Marek Jakubowski Leszno MINI M 3 1 REAL 64-STO
8 Marcin Sołtysiak LIPNO MINI M 3 1 LIKE TEAM
9 Franciszek Komolka Święciechowa MINI m6 1 śmigło osieczna
10 Daniel Dudziński Leszno MINI M 3 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
11 MARTYNA SZUDRA Leszno MŁODZIEŻOWY młodziczka 1 LKS SZAWER LESZNO
12 PATRYK MULLER Zbąszyń MINI M 3 1 DT4YOU MTB TEAM
13 Artur Walkowiak Wyciążkowo MINI m4 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
14 Jakub Walkowiak Wyciążkowo MŁODZIEŻOWY młodzik 1 LIKE TEAM
15 Dariusz Walczak Leszno MINI m5 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
16 JERZY JANASZAK Krzywin MINI m6 1 GKR Gostyń
17 Bartosz Twardowski Leszno MINI M 3 1 ONNINEN AND-NOVA TEAM
18 Krzysztof Skorliński Leszno MEGA m4 1 Lkk Team
19 Iwona Chyła Leszno MINI K 3 1 REAL 64-STO
20 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI Leszno MINI M 3 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
21 Renata Głód Leszno MINI K 3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
22 Wiktor Dominiczak Kościan MŁODZIEŻOWY junior 1 -
23 Jacek Bartkowiak Kąkolewo MŁODZIEŻOWY młodzik 1 -
24 Marcin Mikolajczak Bojanowo MINI M 3 1 -
25 Zdzisław Wasiołka Leszno MEGA m5 1 SPINKO LESZNO
26 BARTOSZ ROKOSIEWICZ dobramyśl MINI M 2 1 -
27 Robert Kołodziejczyk Leszno MINI m4 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
28 Kacper Szłapka Karolewko MINI M 2 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
29 Artur Woziński LIPNO MINI M 2 1 AMBIT Racing Team
30 Marcin Nowak Śmigiel MINI M 3 1 Orzeł Lipno
31 Szymon Sędzik rawicz MINI M 3 1 PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI
32 Tomasz Pawlikowski Wilkowice MINI M 3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
33 Lucjan BURA Leszno MINI m6 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
34 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Oborniki MEGA m4 1 FTI CYLING TEAM
35 Marcin Intek Nowy Tomysl MINI M 3 1 Hunters Team MTB
36 Mateusz Kaczmarek Leszno MINI M 3 1 k3projekt.pl
37 Piotr Chyła Leszno MŁODZIEŻOWY junior 1 Real 64-sto
38 Paweł Matykiewicz Leszno MEGA m5 1 LKK Leszno
39 Adam Sroczyński Leszno MINI m4 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
40 Sebastian Bassa Krzemieniewo MINI M 2 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
41 Jakub Mądry Kąkolewo MŁODZIEŻOWY młodzik 1 -
42 Karolina Kosowicz Gostyń MŁODZIEŻOWY juniorka 1 -
43 MIROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZAK Leszno MINI m4 1 REAL 64-STO
44 Miron Toboła Leszno MINI m4 1 AMBIT Racing Team
45 Łukasz Zielony Bełcz Wielki MŁODZIEŻOWY junior 1 DGR RACING TEAM
46 Bartosz Wieloch Góra MINI M 3 1 DGR RACING TEAM
47 Robert Świętek sława MINI m4 1 AMBIT Racing Team
48 BARTOSZ TWARDOWSKI Leszno MINI M 3 1 ONNINEN AND-NOVA TEAM
49 DANUTA WOŹNIAK Leszno MINI K 3 1 ASGO TEAM
50 ANDRZEJ NAWROCKI Leszno MINI m4 1 35 PLUS
51 WALDEMAR PRZYBYLSKI Śrem MINI m4 1 -
52 DANUTA WOŹNIAK Leszno MINI K 3 1 NOMINACJA
53 Monika Otulakowska Poznań MINI K 2 1 Zgrupka Luboń
54 BARTOSZ WOLNY Leszno MINI M 3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
55 Tomasz Stelmaszyński Gostyń MEGA M 3 1 STELMASZYNSKI.PL
56 Wojciech Jachimczyk Góra MINI M 2 1 DGR RACING TEAM
57 Anna Danilewicz Sulęcin MINI K 3 1 GReeN Bike MTB Team
58 PIOTR KRĘŻEL Warszawa MINI M 2 1 DGR RACING TEAM
59 Jarosław Rokosiewicz dobramysl MINI m5 1 śmigło osieczna
60 Waldemar Jendrzejczak Leszno MINI m4 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
61 Paweł Stachowiak Kąkolewo MINI m4 1 Ciesiółka Team
62 MAREK STRZELECKI Lubin MINI M 3 1 BIKE TEAM DGP
63 Waldemar Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MEGA m5 1 Orzeł Lipno
64 Maciej Błaszyk Krzemieniewo MINI M 2 1 Euro -Rower.pl
65 Remigiusz Przytulski Sobin MINI M 3 1 -
66 Przemysław Skorupka Leszno MINI M 2 1 RP 2015
67 Konrad ZDZIABEK Śmigiel MINI M 3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
68 Mateusz Woziwodzki rawicz MŁODZIEŻOWY młodzik 1 -
69 ŁUKASZ STAWIŃSKI Kąkolewo MINI M 2 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
70 Radosław Formanowski Wilkowice MINI M 3 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
71 Adam Baksalary Leszno MINI M 3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
72 Ewelina Mielcarek - Szymańska Osieczna MINI K 3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
73 Jacek Dudar Leszno MINI m4 1 REAL 64-STO
74 Maciej Bogdanów Leszno MINI M 3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
75 Karol Kuik Poznań MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
76 Przemysław Szłapka Karolewko MINI m4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
77 Michał Kurpisz Leszno MINI M 3 1 Ciesiółka Team
78 Marcin Włodarczyk Wilkowice MINI M 3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
79 RAFAŁ WIATROWSKI Krzywiń MEGA M 3 1 EURO-ROWER. PL
80 Tomasz Kuik Leszno MEGA M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
81 Mikołaj Kosowicz Gostyń MINI M 2 1 GKR GOSTYŃ
82 grzegorz napierała Bolechówko MINI m6 1 DUDA-CARS TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
83 Piotr Szudra Śmigiel MINI M 2 1 AMBIT Racing Team
84 Roman Wójcik Leszno MINI m5 1 -
85 Bartosz Bednarczyk Śmigiel MINI M 2 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
86 Konrad Antkowiak Leszno MINI M 2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
87 Kinga Łukaszkiewicz Starkowo MINI K 2 1 Orzeł Lipno
88 MAGDALENA SOSZYŃSKA Krzywiń MINI K 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
89 Marcin Brzozowski Leszno MINI M 3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
90 Hubert Czekała Wilkowice MINI M 3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
91 Robert Samoląg Leszno MINI M 3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
92 Maciej Michalski Gostyń MINI M 3 1 GKR Gostyń
93 Marcin Sygnat Polkowice MINI M 2 1 -
94 DARIUSZ DROBNIAK Leszno MEGA m4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
95 Arkadiusz Samol Leszno MINI m4 1 -
96 Grzegorz Pietrzak Leszno MINI M 3 1 MEDIA TEAM
97 Mirosław Pleskot Leszno MEGA m5 1 Orzeł Lipno
98 Jarosław Szymański Leszno MINI M 3 1 MEDIA TEAM
99 Wiesław Makuchowski Polkowice MINI m4 1 CCC Polkowice
100 Szymon Brzechwa Strzyżewice MINI M 3 1 Bikefun-Leszno
101 Adam Marciniak Gostyń MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
102 Dawid Glapiak Leszno MŁODZIEŻOWY junior 1 -
103 Maciej Łazarenko Śrem MINI M 3 1 MANAT
104 Michał MOTEK Leszno MINI M 2 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
105 ROBERT SCHABEL Leszno MINI M 3 1 Ciesiółka Team
106 Janusz Majchrzak Luboń MINI m5 1 Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Team
107 Paweł Banaszak Leszno MEGA m4 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
108 Oskar Wieczorek Nowa Wieś MINI M 1 1 -
109 Waldemar Schwendke Leszno MINI m4 1 LIKE TEAM
110 Kamil Wieczorek Nowa Wieś MINI M 1 1 -
111 Paweł Samol Włoszakowice MINI m4 1 -
112 JAKUB JANKOWIAK Leszno MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
113 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI Kąkolewo MINI m5 1 smigło osieczna
114 Zenon Szoplik Leszno MINI m4 1 -
115 BRONISŁAW SIKORA Leszno MINI m6 1 ŚMIGŁO OSIECZNA
116 Jerzy Nogała Leszno MINI m4 1 METABO TORA BIKE
117 Artur Janik Leszno MINI M 3 1 Ambit Racing Team
118 Jacek Nowak Leszno MINI m4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
119 Eugeniusz ZAJĄC Polkowice MINI m4 1 CCC Polkowice
120 PIOTR JAMRÓG Polkowice MINI M 3 1 Polkowice
121 Karol Włodarczak Śmigiel MINI M 3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
122 MARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ Kąkolewo MINI m5 1 Śmigło Osieczna
123 Bartosz Wujczak Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA M 2 1 REAL 64-sto
124 Przemysław Dudziak Leszno MINI M 3 1 -
125 PAWEŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI Wilkowice MINI M 3 1 CIESIÓŁKA TEAM
126 Piotr Stocki Leszno MINI M 3 1 -
127 Adam Wiśniewski Leszno MINI M 2 1 AMBIT Racing Team
128 Mariusz Perucki Wilkowice MINI m4 1 MEIBES TEAM
129 Magdalena Zimniak Leszno MINI K 3 1 -
130 MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI Święciechowa MINI m4 1 ONNINEN AND-NOVA TEAM
131 Bartłomiej Szalbierz Września MEGA M 3 1 UKS Hwarang Września
132 Joanna Kowalczyk Nowy Lubosz MINI K 2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
133 Sebastian Szerszeń Leszno MINI M 3 1 SPINKO LESZNO
134 Michał Stachowski Leszno MEGA M 2 1 REAL 64-sto
135 Marcin Marciniak Krzywiń MINI M 2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
136 Paweł Konieczny Osieczna MEGA M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
137 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK Leszno MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.P
138 Daniel Rozwalka GONIEMBICE MINI M 2 1 GALIBIER - BIKE FUN
139 Mateusz Data Leszno MINI M 2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
140 Robert Drozdowski Jerzmanowa MINI m4 1 Team MTB Parkietex
141 Mariusz Chyła Kąkolewo MEGA m4 1 REAL 64-STO II
142 SŁAWOMIR FORMANOWSKI Leszno MINI m4 1 AMBIT RACING TEAM
143 MICHAŁ SPŁAWSKI Leszno MINI M 2 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
144 Marcin Matysiak Jutrosin MINI M 2 1 RP 2015
145 PAWEŁ KOŁOSIONEK Leszno MINI M 3 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
146 Mariusz Majchrzak Leszno MINI m4 1 -
147 Mirosław Kajoch Leszno MINI M 3 1 GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
148 Waldemar Kajoch Leszno MINI M 3 1 GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
149 ZBIGNIEW KAŹMIERCZAK Leszno MINI m5 1 -
150 krzysztof paterka gora MEGA M 3 1 Lkk Team
151 Marcin Kowalczyk Nowy Lubosz MINI M 2 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
152 Jerzy Sochacki Sława. MINI m4 1 -
153 Paweł Wasiński Kąkolewo MEGA M 2 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
154 Artur Józefowski Kamionki MINI M 3 1 Kamionki Team
155 ŁUKASZ KIEROŃSKI Zduny MEGA M 3 1 INDYWIDUALNIE
156 Marcin Jankowski Głogów MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
157 ARTUR BOROWSKI Garzyn MINI M 2 1 -
158 PATRYK PAWŁOWSKI Leszno MINI M 3 1 stefasportyu
159 Robert Furmańczak Leszno MINI m4 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
160 KRYSTIAN ROZWALKA LIPNO MINI M 1 1 Like Team
161 Marcin Nowak Leszno MŁODZIEŻOWY młodzik 1 R-Team Rydzyna
162 Tomasz Paradowski Głogów MINI m4 1 -
163 Mateusz Kaszuba Leszno MINI M 3 1 -
164 Tomasz Tęgi Leszno MEGA M 3 1 Real 64sto II
165 RADOSŁAW MARKIEWICZ Poznań MINI M 2 1 Zgrupka Luboń
166 Bartosz Browarczyk Śrem MINI m4 1 -
167 Przemysław Dembiński Leszno MINI m4 1 SPINKO LESZNO
168 Justyna Konopczyńska Krzywiń MINI K 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
169 Oskar Skrzypczak Brenno MEGA M 3 1 Real 64-Sto II
170 Przemysław Rozwalka GONIEMBICE MINI M 2 1 MW Invest Group
171 Wojciech Wujczak LIPNO MINI M 3 1 MW Invest Group
172 Mirosław Idziak Kościan MINI M 3 1 MW Invest Group
173 Bartosz Andrzejczak Piaski MINI M 2 1 MW Invest Group
174 Dariusz Markiewicz LIPNO MINI M 3 1 MW Invest Group
175 Adrian Kaźmierczak Śmigiel MINI M 1 1 MW Invest Group
176 Marta Rozwalka GONIEMBICE MINI K 2 1 MW Invest Group
177 Dawid Marcinkowski LIPNO MINI M 2 1 MW Invest Group
178 Adam Kędzia Śmigiel MINI m4 1 MW Invest Group
179 Grzegorz Żyliński SWIECIECHOWA MINI M 3 1 -
180 Łukasz RAUHUT Leszno MINI M 2 1 RP 2015
181 Jakub Bordecki Święciechowa MINI M 2 1 -
182 Mateusz Pałys Piła MEGA M 3 1 BIEGANIE.PILA.PL
183 ADAM MAZUR Wolsztyn MŁODZIEŻOWY młodzik 1 Woleos Companeros
184 Ryszard Bróździński Poznań MEGA m5 1 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
185 Adam Ciemniak Krosno MINI M 2 1 -
186 Emilian Pajzert Leszno MŁODZIEŻOWY junior 1 REAL 64-STO
187 Damian Pertek Wieleń MEGA M 3 1 Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
188 Patryk Kruszniewicz Poznań MINI M 2 1 Zgrupka Luboń
189 Konrad Danek Klonówiec MINI - 1 Orzeł Lipno
190 Magdalena Musielak Andżelika LIPNO MINI K 3 1 ORZEŁ LIPNO
191 Piotr Szymczak Leszno MINI m5 1 TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
192 Konrad Michalik Nowy Tomyśl MEGA M 2 1 KPP Nowy Tomyśl
193 Marek Weber Śrem MINI M 2 1 WEBER TEAM
194 Zdzisław Binkowski Śrem MINI m5 1 -
195 ADAM OSTRYŃSKI Leszno MINI M 1 1 REAL 64-sto
196 Łukasz Wesołowski Głogów MINI M 3 1 MTS Drużyna Szpiku
197 Adam Dudziak Leszno MINI M 2 1 Galibier - BikeFun
198 KAMIL KOWALSKI Leszno MINI M 2 1 -
199 Jakub Błachowiak Leszno MEGA M 2 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
200 Piotr Kukla Leszno MINI M 3 1 GALIBIER BIKEFUN TEAM
201 Mikołaj Kowalczyk LIPNO MINI M 3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
202 Tomasz Soszyński Krzywiń MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
203 Andrzej Formanowski Leszno MINI M 2 1 AMBIT Racing Team
204 Dariusz Wróblewski Włoszakowice MINI M 3 1 Drużyna Szpiku
205 Lidia Trzepizur Swarzędz MINI K 3 1 FogtBikes
206 Łukasz Zimmer Leszno MINI M 3 1 RP 2015
207 Michał Andrzejewski Wilkowice MINI M 2 1 REAL 64-STO
208 Dariusz Reichel Krosno MINI M 3 1 -
209 Kamil Owczarz Dąbcze MINI M 1 1 AMBIT Racing Team
210 Jarosław Grun Leszno MINI m4 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
211 Tomasz Ratajczak Leszno MINI m5 1 METABO TORA BIKE
212 PRZEMYSŁAW RATAJCZAK Leszno MINI M 2 1 METABO TORA BIKE
213 Maciej Richter Leszno MEGA M 3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
214 Wojciech Puślecki Gostyń MINI M 3 1 GKR Gostyń
215 Mateusz Mróz Poznań MEGA M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
216 Krzysztof Lektarski Poznań MINI m5 1 brak
217 Edward woźniak Wilkowice MINI m6 1 korona wilkowice
218 Przemyslaw Nalewaj Leszno MEGA M 2 1 REAL 64-sto II
219 Dominik Łagoda Kąkolewo MINI M 3 1 -
220 Mariusz Kasztelan LIPNO MINI M 2 1 Impol Wieniawa
221 Krzysztof ZALESIŃSKI Leszno MINI M 3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
222 Tomasz Gościewicz Radwanice MINI M 2 1 Wolny Strzelec
223 ERNEST KĘDZIORA Krzemieniewo MINI M 2 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
224 Dominik Rosa Miejska Górka MINI M 3 1 BIKE RAWICZ
225 Tomasz Jagodziński Poznań MEGA M 2 1 Deloitte Adventure Team
226 Rafał Głuszak Leszno MEGA m4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
227 Robert Matuszak rawicz MINI M 3 1 RSC BIKE Rawicz
228 Karol Kowalski Luboń MINI M 3 1 -
229 DOMINIK ZEH Leszno MINI M 3 1 EURO-ROWER.PL
230 Robert Syc Leszno MEGA M 3 1 REAL 64-sto
231 Grzegorz Jakubowski Leszno MINI M 3 1 Like Team
232 KAMIL ŁATA RYDZYNA MINI M 1 1 R-Team Rydzyna
233 BERNARD MATUSZAK Śmigiel MEGA M 3 1 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
234 Łukasz Sibila Leszno MINI M 3 1 DGR Racing Team
235 Przemysław Frąckowiak Leszno MEGA M 3 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
236 Radosław Łata RYDZYNA MINI m4 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
237 Tomasz Kęsicki Leszno MEGA M 2 1 LIKE TEAM
238 ARKADIUSZ ŁATA RYDZYNA MINI M 3 1 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
239 PAWEŁ DOPIERAŁA Leszno MINI m4 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
240 Krzysztof Kaźmierowski Leszno MINI m4 1 -
241 PAWEŁ PLEWA Leszno MINI M 3 1 FEBE & REAL TEAM
242 Rafał Paszek Leszno MINI m4 1 Radio Elka
243 Krzysztof Pawlak Oborniki MEGA M 3 1 Tappol Mtb Team Oborniki
244 Witold Banaszak Oporówko MINI M 3 1 KLIMA LESZNO TEAM
245 Marek Kreczetowski WSCHOWA MINI m4 1 STREFASPORTU.PL
246 Jarosław Wróblewski Osowa Sień MINI M 3 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
247 Paulina Lajzner Osowa Sień MINI K 2 1 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
248 Arkadiusz Baranowski Wrocław MEGA M 3 1 IM-MOTION TEAM WROCŁAW
249 Lilianna Szymańska Wrocław MŁODZIEŻOWY - 1 -
250 Alan Szymański Wrocław MŁODZIEŻOWY - 1 -

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Opłata Drużyna
1 PAWEŁ WALCZAK henrykowo MINI M 3 - indywidualnie
2 Bartłomiej Kapała Święciechowa MINI M 3 - -
3 Marcin Matuszwski Góra MINI M 3 - Maratończyk Góra
4 Przemysław Kosowicz Gostyń MINI M 3 - KOSOWICZ TEAM
5 Krzysztof Krówczyński Leszno MINI M 2 - Impol Wieniawa
6 MICHAŁ KOWALEWSKI Leszno MINI m6 - SPINKO LESZNO
7 Mateusz MOCEK Leszno MINI M 3 - MM-FOTO.eu
8 Dariusz Ratajczak Dolsk MINI m4 - PGR DOLSK
9 Andrzej Rzepa Wolsztyn MINI m4 - Woleos Companeros
10 Michał Łabędzki Leszno MINI M 1 - -
11 Marek Rybakowski rawicz MEGA M 3 - -
12 Andrzej Szymański Dolsk MINI m4 - PGR DOLSK
13 Tomasz Grondal Leszno MINI M 2 - METABO TORA BIKE
14 Maciej Wolnik LIPNO MINI M 3 - LIKE TEAM
15 ANDRZEJ MAZUR Wolsztyn MINI M 3 - Woleos Companeros
16 Jarosław Weber Śrem MINI M 2 - Green Bike
17 Marek Migdał Wrocław MINI M 3 - METABO TORA BIKE
18 Sławomir Pietrzak Śrem MINI M 3 - -
19 Lukasz Duda wroclaw MEGA M 3 - IM-MOTION TEAM WROCŁAW
20 Szymon Lutostański Leszno MEGA M 3 - STREFASPORTU.PL
21 PATRYK JANKOWSKI Śmigiel MEGA M 3 - ŚTC ŚMIGIEL
22 Łukasz Skrzypczak Leszno MINI M 3 - PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni
23 Tomasz SZEIBE Leszno MINI M 3 - -


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
junior 5
juniorka 1
k 0
K 2 5
K 3 11
M 1 8
M 2 44
M 2 8
M 3 88
M 3 22
m4 41
m4 6
m5 12
m5 5
m6 7
młodziczka 1
młodzik 6
Kobiety 19
Mężczyźni 254
Wszyscy 273