Zapisz się na zawody
Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Kategoria Opłata Drużyna Nauczyciel NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNY Gmina Odolanów
1 WALDEMAR SITEK Łęka Opatowska - - Bukownica BIEGA NIE NIE NIE
2 Paweł Szymanowski Ostrów Wlkp. - - --- NIE NIE NIE
3 Stanisław Mielczarek Kalisz - - niezrzeszony NIE NIE NIE
4 ZENON CZYSTY Odolanów - - ksmaraton Ostrów Wielkopolski NIE NIE TAK
5 Michał Smętek Ostrów Wlkp. - - ZIAJA TEAM NIE NIE NIE
6 Olga Kazimirowa Kalisz - - - NIE NIE NIE
7 Łukasz Sobera Twardogóra - - MLKS Echo Twardogóra NIE NIE NIE
8 ARTUR KORZEŃ Oława - - KB HARCOWNIK NIE NIE NIE
9 TOMASZ DERESIŃSKI Topola - Osiedle - - - NIE NIE NIE
10 RAFAŁ CZARNOJAŃCZYK Ostrów Wlkp. - - - NIE NIE NIE
11 MARCIN OBAL Zduny - - KS KROTOSZ KROTSZYN NIE NIE NIE
12 Ewa Pachurka jarocin - - - NIE NIE NIE
13 Waldemar Gertig Odolanów - - Odolanowska Drużyna Biegowa NIE NIE TAK
14 piotr rudowicz Radłów - - - TAK NIE NIE
15 MARIAN ZIELONKA Ostrów Wlkp. - - ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp. NIE NIE NIE
16 NORBERT Cierpka Sośnie - - KB Czarne Wilki NIE NIE NIE
17 Edward Zawada Uciechów - - - NIE NIE TAK
18 Jan Uciechowski Lędzina - - LZS Tarchalanka NIE NIE NIE
19 Tomasz Sroka Przygodzice - - SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA WIERZBNO TAK NIE NIE
20 MATEUSZ DRUZGA MOŻDŻANÓW - - KORNIK LEŃ NIE NIE NIE
21 Dariusz Jarosik Ostrów Wlkp. - - - NIE NIE NIE
22 Ryszard Płochocki Nowe Skalmierzyce - - SUPERMARATON KALISZ NIE NIE NIE
23 JAKUB Walczak sieroszewice - - - NIE NIE NIE
24 MICHAŁ PRZERWA Odolanów - - KS ICE MAT Team Ostrów Wielkopolski NIE NIE TAK
25 Leszek Pełczyński Raczyce - - Odolanovia Odolanów NIE NIE TAK
26 PATRYCJA KAPA Bieganin - - Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski NIE NIE NIE
27 MIŁOSZ ŚMIŁOWICZ Ostrów Wlkp - - ZST TAK NIE NIE
28 Arkadiusz Skórzyński Lewków - - Night Runners/ZSTE TAK NIE NIE
29 Łukasz Szymczak Milicz - - SSW Team Krośnice NIE NIE NIE
30 Łukasz Szymański Odolanów - - - NIE NIE TAK
31 MACIEJ MATCZAK Odolanów - - - NIE NIE TAK
32 Magdalena Leonczak Trzebicko - - - NIE NIE NIE
33 Marian Switon Grabòw - - Bukownica Biega NIE NIE NIE
34 Tomasz Jasiński Pleszew - - Vege runners NIE NIE NIE
35 jan uciechowski Lędzina - - LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie NIE NIE NIE
36 Katarzyna Leja Raczyce - - - NIE NIE TAK
37 Filip Borowicz Ostrów Wielkopolski - - K.S Maraton NIE NIE NIE
38 Roman Fluder Dębnica - - - NIE TAK NIE
39 Małgorzata Leja Raczyce - - - NIE NIE TAK
40 Rafał Warszawski Ostrów Wielkopolski - - Ostrowskie Morsy NIE NIE NIE
41 Anna Kołodziej Raczyce - - - NIE NIE TAK
42 GRZEGORZ PAWLAK Ostrów Wlkp. - - - NIE NIE NIE
43 Mariusz Pełczyński Raczyce - - - NIE NIE TAK
44 ROBERT KOWALCZYK Kąty Ślaskie - - - NIE NIE NIE
45 Grzegorz Pyta Przygodzice - - Crossfit (Ostrów) NIE NIE NIE
46 Marian SKOWRONEK gorzyce małe - - - NIE NIE TAK
47 ŁUKASZ LOMBARSKI Krośnice - - SSW Team Krośnice TAK NIE NIE
48 Kamila Noskowicz Odolanów - - - NIE NIE TAK
49 KATARZYNA WOJTASZEK Tarchały Wielkie - - - NIE NIE TAK
50 EWELINA GÓŹDŹ Odolanów - - - NIE NIE TAK
51 PAWEŁ MOŁODECKI Ostrów Wlkp. - - - NIE NIE NIE
52 Anna Puchalska Ostrów Wlkp. - - - NIE NIE TAK
53 PAWEŁ DZIKOWSKI Krotoszyn - - - NIE NIE NIE
54 Dawid Gryta Grochowiska - - - NIE NIE TAK
55 Patrycja Dwornikowska Czekanów - - - NIE NIE NIE
56 Mateusz Chmielecki Granowiec - - - NIE NIE NIE
57 Tobiasz Chmielecki Granowiec - - - NIE NIE NIE
58 SZYMON PIECZYŃSKI Wysocko Małe - - No1 triathlon NIE NIE NIE
59 Stanisław Dajczman Stawczyk - - - NIE NIE NIE
60 ROBERT SCHUBERT Tarchały Wielkie - - - NIE NIE TAK
61 Dominik Kaczmarek Przygodzice - - - NIE NIE NIE
62 Katarzyna Walotka Przygodzice - - - NIE NIE NIE
63 Rafał Iwanicki Cieszków - - Nie NIE NIE NIE
64 Rafał Dera Potaśnia - - - NIE NIE NIE
65 Anita Wróbel Świeca - - - NIE NIE TAK
66 Paweł Szkudlarek Odolanów - - Vida Loca Team NIE NIE TAK
67 Przemek Garsztka Grochowiska - - center team NIE NIE TAK
68 MAREK WOJCIEKIEWICZ Ostrów Wielkopolski - - - NIE NIE NIE
69 PIOTR STASIAK Ostrów Wlkp. - - - TAK NIE NIE
70 Adam Kołodziej Ostrów Wielkopolski - - KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. NIE NIE NIE
71 Hieronim Winiarski Janków Zaleśny - - - NIE NIE NIE
72 Karolina Kołodziej Ostrów Wielkopolski - - - NIE NIE NIE
73 Tomek Kłopocki Krotoszyn - - Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa NIE NIE NIE
74 MARTYNA GĄSIEWSKA Ostrów Wlkp. - - Szkoła Muzyczna I st. w Odolanowie TAK NIE NIE
75 Paweł Krauze Raczyce - - - NIE NIE TAK
76 Sławomir Mądrzak Ostrów Wielkopolski - - ZIAJA TEAM NIE NIE NIE
77 WIESŁAW REJEK Krobia - - - NIE NIE NIE
78 Katarzyna Binek Poznań - - Night Runners NIE NIE NIE


Statystyki:

Kategoria Liczba zawodników
Kobiety 17
Mężczyźni 61
Wszyscy 78